(DEN - SAS Ligaen)FC Midtjylland 68 Ptos(CRO - 1. Division)Dinamo Zagreb85 Ptos(GER - Bundesliga I)Bayern München79 Ptos(SCO - Premier League)Celtic93 Ptos(SVN - PrvaLiga)Maribor78 Ptos(NED - Eredivisie)PSV Eindhoven88 Ptos(HUN - Borsodi Liga)Videoton FC Fehérvár71 Ptos(ENG - Premier League)Chelsea87 Ptos(SVK - Super Liga)AS Trenčín68 Ptos(AUT - Bundesliga)RB Salzburg72 Ptos(ARM - Premier League)Pyunik52 Ptos(POL - Ekstraklasa)Legia Warszawa63 PtosLech Poznan63 Ptos(POR - Primeira Liga)Benfica85 Ptos(CZE - Gambrinus Liga)Viktoria Plzeň69 Ptos(BUL - A PFG)Ludogorets Razgrad62 Ptos(SUI - Super League)Basel 189378 Ptos(ESP - Primera División)Barcelona94 Ptos(WAL - Premier League)The New Saints77 Ptos(MDA - Divizia Nationala)Milsami-Ursidos Orhei61 Ptos(ROM - Liga I)Steaua Bucuresti71 Ptos(RUS - Premier League)Zenit St. Peterburg64 Ptos(UKR - Vischaya League)Dynamo Kyiv65 Ptos(SRB - Super Lige)FK Partizan71 Ptos(TUR - Süper Lig)Galatasaray SK76 Ptos(FRA - Ligue 1)Paris Saint-Germain FC83 Ptos(RSA - Premier Soccer League)Kaizer Chiefs FC Amakhosi69 Ptos(AZE - Premier League)Qarabag71 Ptos(ITA - Serie A)Juventus86 Ptos(CYP - Division A)APOEL Lefkosias55 Ptos(UEF - Euro Cup)Inglaterra15 PtosEslovaquia15 Ptos(GEO - Umaglesi Liga)Dila Gori62 Ptos(ISR - Ligat Ha Al)Maccabi Tel-Aviv FC70 Ptos(BOL - SCZ ACF Primera A)Guabirá48 Ptos(BOL - Copa Bolivia)El Torno FC15 PtosAtlético Bermejo15 Ptos(ARG - Primera División)San Lorenzo31 Ptos(ARG - Primera B Nacional)Santamarina (Tandil)34 Ptos(VEN - Primera División)Deportivo Táchira41 Ptos(URU - Primera División)Peñarol27 Ptos(BRA - Paulista Serie A)Corinthians -SP37 Ptos(PAR - Primera)Cerro Porteño50 Ptos(NOR - Tippeligaen)Rosenborg BK25 Ptos(SLV - Primera División)AD Isidro Metapán33 Ptos(ARG - Primera División B)Defensores de Belgrano35 Ptos(ARG - Primera División C)Argentino de Quilmes29 Ptos(PER - Primera División)Real Garcilaso16 Ptos(ISL - Premier Division)FH Hafnarfjördur10 PtosKR Reykjavík10 Ptos(USA - Major League Soccer )Seattle Sounders FC23 Ptos(QAT - Stars League)Lekhwiya Club36 PtosAl Sadd Sports Club36 Ptos(SIN - S.League)SAF Warriors FC24 Ptos(JPN - J-League Division 1)Urawa Red30 Ptos(KOR - K-League)Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors31 Ptos(NZL - ASB Prermiership)Auckland City FC42 Ptos(SWE - Allsvenskan)IFK Göteborg25 Ptos(ECU - Serie A)LDU - Quito38 Ptos(LTU - A Lyga)Vilnius Zalgiris39 Ptos(IRL - Premier Division)Dundalk38 Ptos(FIN - Veikkausliiga)HJK25 Ptos(EST - Meistriliiga)Tallinna FC Flora31 Ptos(CHN - CSL)Guangzhou Evergrande22 PtosShandong Luneng22 PtosShanghai East Asia FC22 PtosBeijing Guoan22 Ptos(LVA - LMT Virsliga)Skonto FC17 Ptos(ARG - Primera División D)Liniers22 Ptos(ARG - Federal A)Juventud Antoniana27 Ptos(BRA - Serie A)Sport -PE7 PtosGoiás -GO7 PtosCorinthians -SP7 Ptos(BRA - Serie B)Bahia de Feira -BA10 Ptos(BEL - Jupiler League)KAA Gent20 Ptos(BLR - Vysshaya Liga)BATE Borisov17 Ptos(ARG - LTF Primera A)Deportivo Aguilares10 Ptos(GRE - Super League)Panathinaikos FC9 Ptos
Partidos del  2015-05-30
Primera División
17:21
 
Nueva Chicago
15:00
Temperley
 
Sarmiento (Junin)
17:10
Argentinos Juniors
 
Belgrano (Córdoba)
18:10
Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)
 
Independiente
20:15
Tigre
 
Unión
20:30
Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
 
Newells Old Boys
20:30
Banfield
Primera B Nacional
17:21
 
Chacarita Juniors
12:00
Patronato (Paraná)
 
Villa Dálmine
15:30
Sportivo Belgrano (SF)
 
Ferrocarril Oeste
15:30
Unión (Mar del Plata)
 
Guaraní Antonio Franco
21:00
Juventud Unida (Gualeguaychú)
Primera División B
17:21
 
Colegiales
11:00
Villa San Carlos
 
Brown (Adrogué)
13:15
Defensores de Belgrano
 
Comunicaciones
15:30
Deportivo Morón
 
Deportivo Español
19:05
Fenix
Primera División C
17:21
 
Talleres (RE)
-
Defensores de Cambaceres
 
Excursionistas
-
Argentino de Quilmes
 
Central Córdoba (Rosario)
-
San Martín (Burzaco)
 
Ferrocarril Midland
-
Sportivo Dock Sud
 
Sacachispas FC
-
Deportivo Laferrere
 
Juventud Unida
-
San Miguel
 
Justo José de Urquiza
-
General Lamadrid
 
San Telmo
-
Argentino (Merlo)
 
Berazategui
-
Defensores Unidos
 
Cañuelas FC
-
Luján
 
Cañuelas FC
-
Talleres (RE)
 
Luján
-
Berazategui
 
Defensores Unidos
-
San Telmo
 
Argentino (Merlo)
-
Justo José de Urquiza
 
General Lamadrid
-
Juventud Unida
 
San Miguel
-
Sacachispas FC
 
Deportivo Laferrere
-
Ferrocarril Midland
 
Sportivo Dock Sud
-
Central Córdoba (Rosario)
 
San Martín (Burzaco)
-
Excursionistas
 
Argentino de Quilmes
-
Defensores de Cambaceres
Primera División D
17:21
 
Victoriano Arenas
-
Atlético Lugano
 
Muñiz
-
Deportivo Paraguayo
 
Argentino (Rosario)
-
El Porvenir
 
CS Recreatvio Español
-
Liniers
 
Leandro N.Alem
-
Atlas
 
Yupanqui
-
Sportivo Barracas
 
Ituzaingó
-
Puerto Nuevo
 
Claypole
-
Central Ballester
 
Claypole
-
Victoriano Arenas
 
Central Ballester
-
Ituzaingó
 
Puerto Nuevo
-
Yupanqui
 
Sportivo Barracas
-
Leandro N.Alem
 
Atlas
-
CS Recreatvio Español
 
Liniers
-
Argentino (Rosario)
 
El Porvenir
-
Muñiz
 
Deportivo Paraguayo
-
Atlético Lugano
LTF Primera A
17:21
 
Central Norte (Tucumán)
16:00
Atlético Tucumán
 
Cruz Alta
16:00
La Florida
 
San Lorenzo (Santa Ana)
16:00
Graneros
 
Deportivo Marapa
16:00
La Providencia
Premier League
01:21
 
Pyunik
-
Mika
 
Gandzasar
-
Ararat
 
Alashkert
-
Banants
 
Ulysses
-
Shirak
Vysshaya Liga
22:21
 
Neman Grodno
18:30
Granit Mikashevichi
 
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
18:30
Torpedo Zhodino
 
Gomel
19:00
Lokomotiv Vitebsk
 
BATE Borisov
19:00
FC Minsk
Serie A
17:21
 
Coritiba -PR
18:30
Avai -SC
 
Ponte Preta -SP
18:30
Chapecoense -SC
 
Joinville -SC
21:00
Atlético -PR
Serie B
17:21
 
Boa -MG
16:30
Paysandu -PA
 
Criciúma -SC
16:30
Atlético -GO
 
Sampaio Corrêa -MA
16:30
Nautico -PE
 
Botafogo -RJ
16:30
Vitória -BA
 
Oeste -SP
21:00
Mogi Mirim -SP
 
Luverdense -MT
21:00
Macaé -RJ
K-League
05:21
 
Pohang Steelers
-
Daejon Citizen FC
 
Gwangju Sangmu
-
Jeju United
 
Jeonnam Dragons
-
Busan I'Park
1. Division
22:21
 
Zagreb
19:00
Istra 1961
 
Osijek
19:00
Slaven Belupo
 
Zadar
19:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Super Liga
22:21
 
FK Senica
-
Sport Podbrezova
 
Spartak Myjava
-
MFK Košice
 
Dukla Banská Bystrica
-
MFK Ružomberok
 
MŠK Žilina
-
FC Spartak Trnava
 
FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
-
AS Trenčín
 
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
-
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
PrvaLiga
22:21
 
Rudar Velenje
-
CM Celje
 
Gorica
-
Zavrc
 
Olimpija Ljubljana
-
Domžale
 
Radomlje
-
Krka
 
Maribor
-
Luka Koper
Major League Soccer
16:21
 
Toronto FC
17:00
San Jose Earthquakes
 
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
18:00
Real Salt Lake
 
New York City
19:00
Houston Dynamo
 
DC United
19:00
Philadelphia Union
 
Orlando City
19:30
Columbus Crew
 
Chicago Fire
20:30
Montreal Impact
 
Colorado Rapids
21:00
Portland Timbers
Borsodi Liga
22:21
 
Újpesti FC
14:00
Kecskeméti TE
 
Ferencvárosi TC
16:30
Videoton FC Fehérvár
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
19:00
Puskás Akadémia
 
MVM Paks FC
19:00
Dunaújváros PASE
 
Budapest Honvéd FC
19:00
Lombard Pápa TFC
Ligat Ha Al
23:21
 
Maccabi Haifa FC
-
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
Hapoel Beer-Sheva FC
-
Beitar Jerusalem FC
 
Maccabi Tel-Aviv FC
-
Maccabi Petach-Tikva FC
Serie A
22:21
 
Hellas Verona
18:00
Juventus
 
Atalanta
20:45
Milan
J-League Division 1
05:21
 
Albirex Niigata
-
Ventforet Kofu
 
Nagoya Grampus Eight
-
Montedio Yamagata
 
Vissel Kobe
-
Vegalta Sendai
 
Kashima Antlers
-
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
FC Tokyo
-
Kashiwa Reysol
 
Yokohama F.Marinos
-
Gamba Osaka
 
Shonan Bellmare
-
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
-
Kawasaki Frontale
 
Sagan Tosu
-
Urawa Red
LMT Virsliga
23:21
 
Spartaks
16:00
Liepaja
Tippeligaen
22:21
 
FK Haugesund
15:30
IK Start
 
Molde FK
18:00
Sandefjord
Ekstraklasa
22:21
 
GKS Górnik Leczna
15:30
Ruch Chorzów
 
GKS Belchatow
18:00
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
 
Slask Wroclaw
20:30
Lechia Gdansk
Gambrinus Liga
22:21
 
Teplice
17:15
Hradec Králové
 
Slovan Liberec
17:15
Dynamo Ceské Budéjovice
 
Viktoria Plzeň
17:15
1.FK Príbram
 
Zbrojovka Brno
17:15
Baumit Jablonec
 
Mladá Boleslav
17:15
Vysocina Jihlava
 
Slavia Praha
17:15
1. FC Slovácko
 
Sparta Praha
17:15
Bohemians 1905
 
Baník Ostrava
17:15
Dukla Praha
CSL
04:21
 
Shanghai Greenland Shenhua
-
Shijiazhuang Yongchang
 
Hangzhou Greentown
-
Changchun Yatai
 
Guangzhou Evergrande
-
Guizhou Renhe
Liga I
23:21
 
Universitatea Craiova
18:00
CFR 1907 Cluj
Premier League
00:21
 
Dinamo Moskva
13:30
FC Krasnodar
 
Kuban Krasnodar
13:30
Arsenal Tula
 
FC Rostov
13:30
CSKA Moskva
 
FK UFA
13:30
Rubin Kazan
 
Spartak Moskva
13:30
Amkar Perm
 
Terek Groznyi
13:30
Ural
 
Torpedo Moskva
13:30
Mordovia Saransk
 
Zenit St. Peterburg
13:30
Lokomotiv Moskva
Allsvenskan
22:21
 
IFK Norrköping FK
16:00
Kalmar FF
 
Falkenbergrs FF
16:00
GIF Sundsvall
 
Hammarby
16:00
Halmstads BK
Süper Lig
23:21
 
Çaykur Rizespor
13:00
Galatasaray SK
 
Fenerbahçe SK
16:00
Kasimpaşa
 
Mersin Idman Yurdu
19:00
Istanbul Büyükşehir BLD
 
Bursaspor
19:00
Konyaspor
 
Sivasspor
19:00
Trabzonspor
Vischaya League
23:21
 
Dynamo Kyiv
17:00
Metalurh Zaporizhya
 
Illychivets Mariupol
17:00
Olimpik Donetsk
 
Shakhtar Donetsk
19:30
Karpaty Lviv
 
Hoverla-Zakarpattya Uzhhgorod
19:30
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Partidos suspendidos 0 Partidos postergados 0
L'Amour Helados Premium VacaFria Micro Sitio Liga del Fútbol Profesional Boliviano
Bono de apuestas Miapuesta
Campeonatos Internacionales
CONMEBOL
Last match 2015-05-28
Racing Club
0-0
Guaraní
UEFA
Last match 2015-05-27
Dnipro
2-3
Sevilla
AFC
Last match 2015-05-27
G-Osaka
3-2
FC Seoul
Guangzhou E.
2-0
Seongnam Ilhwa
Ain
3-3
Ahli (UAE)
Ahli (KSA)
2-1
Naft Tehran
Nuevos Campeonatos
Bolivia 2015-05-31
LFPB Promoción - 2014/2015

 Conmebol 2015-06-11
Copa América - 2015
Chile
Grupos
Perú 2015-08-24
Primera División - 2015
Clausura
Detalle de Escudos
Western United
Western United OFC
Islas Salomón
2015-05-01
AFC
293
CAF
156
CONCACAF
449
CONMEBOL
1012
OFC
96
UEFA
1390

Link

e-mail: paraelfutbol@gmail.com Extranet