CONMEBOLMOSTRAR LIGAS
Bolivia
17:50
Por Jugar - 20:00
Wilstermann
-
Guabirá
-
Chile
18:50
Por Jugar - 19:00
Universidad de Concepción
-
Deportes Iquique
-
Por Jugar - 21:30
O'Higgins
-
Cobresal
-
Ecuador
16:50
Por Jugar - 14:00
Fuerza Amarilla
-
Clan Juvenil
-
Por Jugar - 19:30
LDU - Quito
-
River Plate
-
Paraguay
18:50
Por Jugar - 18:00
Independiente
-
Sportivo Luqueño
-
Por Jugar - 20:10
Rubio Ñú
-
Libertad
-
Uruguay
18:50
Por Jugar - 20:15
Defensor Sporting Club
-
Juventud
-
Venezuela
17:20
Por Jugar - 18:00
Deportivo La Guaira
-
Atlético Venezuela
-
CONCACAFMOSTRAR LIGAS
México
15:50
Por Jugar - 21:00
Tijuana
-
Monterrey
-
UEFAMOSTRAR LIGAS
Alemania
22:50
Por Jugar - 20:30
Wolfsburg
-
Werder Bremen
-
Bélgica
22:50
Por Jugar - 20:30
Club Brugge KV
-
Zulte Waregem
-
Bulgaria
23:50
Por Jugar - 17:30
Botev Plovdiv
-
Dunav
-
Croacia
22:50
Por Jugar - 18:00
Hajduk Split
-
Istra 1961
-
Dinamarca
22:50
Por Jugar - 18:00
Lyngby Boldkub
-
Esbjerg fB
-
Por Jugar - 20:15
Randers FC
-
FC Midtjylland 
-
Escocia
21:50
Por Jugar - 19:45
Inverness CT
-
Rangers
-
España
22:50
Por Jugar - 20:45
Las Palmas
-
Real Sociedad de Fútbol
-
Francia
22:50
Por Jugar - 19:00
Nantes Atlantique
-
Dijon FCO
-
Por Jugar - 20:45
OGC Nice
-
Montpellier Hérault SC
-
Holanda
22:50
Por Jugar - 20:00
ADO Den Haag
-
FC Twente
-
Irlanda
21:50
Por Jugar - 19:45
Limerick FC
-
Sligo Rovers
-
Por Jugar - 19:45
Galway United
-
Drogheda United FC
-
Por Jugar - 19:45
St. Patrick's Athletic
-
Bray Wanderers
-
Por Jugar - 19:45
Bohemian
-
Derry City
-
Por Jugar - 20:00
Finn Harps
-
Cork City
-
Por Jugar - 20:00
Dundalk
-
Shamrock Rovers
-
Moldavia
23:50
Por Jugar - 13:00
Speranta Nisporeni
-
Sheriff Tiraspol
-
Por Jugar - 13:00
Milsami-Ursidos Orhei
-
Zaria Balti
-
Por Jugar - 13:00
Academica UTM Chisinau
-
Petrocub din Hincesti
-
Polonia
22:50
Por Jugar - 18:00
Arka Gdynia
-
Korona Kielce
-
Por Jugar - 20:30
Pogon Szczecin
-
Lech Poznan
-
Portugal
21:50
Por Jugar - 19:00
Vitória SC Guimarães
-
Moreirense
-
Por Jugar - 21:00
Benfica
-
GD de Chaves
-
República Checa
22:50
Por Jugar - 18:00
Vysocina Jihlava
-
Hradec Králové
-
Rumania
23:50
Por Jugar - 20:30
ASA Tîrgu Mures
-
Voluntari
-
Turquía
23:50
Por Jugar - 19:00
Çaykur Rizespor
-
Kayserispor
-
Por Jugar - 20:00
Kasimpaşa
-
Bursaspor
-
CAFMOSTRAR LIGAS
Marruecos
21:50
Por Jugar - 18:00
Hassania d Agadir
-
Chabab Kasba Tadla
-
Sudáfrica
23:50
Por Jugar - 20:00
Chippa United
-
Golden Arrows
-
AFCMOSTRAR LIGAS
Australia
08:50
Finalizado - 19:50
Melbourne City
1
Sydney FC
3
Qatar
00:50
Por Jugar - 16:50
Al Khor Sports Club
-
Al Sadd Sports Club
-
Por Jugar - 19:00
Al Rayyan Sports Club
-
Al Gharrafa Sports Club
-
Contáctenos en paraefutbol(at)gmail.com
Copyright ©2016 PEF WEB. All rights reserved.