(ARG - LAF Primera A)Tiro Federal (Andalgala)10 PtosVelez Sarsfield (Andalgala)10 Ptos(QAT - Stars League)Lekhwiya Club53 Ptos(NZL - ASB Prermiership)Auckland City FC33 Ptos(SWE - Allsvenskan)Malmö FF59 Ptos(EST - Meistriliiga)Tallinna FC Levadia78 Ptos(FIN - Veikkausliiga)HJK66 Ptos(JPN - J-League Division 1)Urawa Red57 Ptos(SIN - S.League)SAF Warriors FC50 Ptos(USA - Major League Soccer )Los Angeles Galaxy61 PtosSeattle Sounders FC61 Ptos(IRL - Premier Division)Dundalk74 Ptos(ISL - Premier Division)Stjarnan52 Ptos(LTU - A Lyga)Vilnius Zalgiris71 Ptos(KOR - K-League)Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors64 Ptos(CHN - CSL)Guangzhou Evergrande69 Ptos(OFC - Champions League)AS Pirae9 PtosAmicale FC9 Ptos(LVA - LMT Virsliga)Ventspils74 Ptos(NOR - Tippeligaen)Molde FK65 Ptos(BRA - Serie A)Cruzeiro -MG60 Ptos(BRA - Serie B)Ponte Preta -SP60 Ptos(PER - Primera División)Juan Aurich30 PtosAlianza Lima18 Ptos(DEN - SAS Ligaen)FC Midtjylland 27 Ptos(CRO - 1. Division)Dinamo Zagreb32 Ptos(GER - Bundesliga I)Bayern München20 Ptos(BEL - Jupiler League)RSC Anderlecht23 Ptos(SCO - Premier League)Hamilton Academicals23 Ptos(SVN - PrvaLiga)Domžale32 Ptos(ARG - Primera B Nacional)Colón (Santa Fé)24 Ptos(ARG - Primera División)River Plate27 Ptos(GRE - Super League)PAOK16 Ptos(NED - Eredivisie)PSV Eindhoven21 Ptos(HUN - Borsodi Liga)Videoton FC Fehérvár30 Ptos(ENG - Premier League)Chelsea22 Ptos(SVK - Super Liga)AS Trenčín28 Ptos(AUT - Bundesliga)RB Salzburg27 PtosRZ Pellets WAC27 Ptos(ARM - Premier League)Ulysses25 Ptos(POL - Ekstraklasa)Wisla Kraków24 Ptos(POR - SuperLiga)Benfica19 Ptos(CZE - Gambrinus Liga)Viktoria Plzeň26 Ptos(GUA - Liga Mayor)Marquense27 Ptos(PAN - LPF)Sporting San Miguelito31 Ptos(MEX - Primera División)América29 Ptos(COL - Primera A)Independiente Santa Fé28 Ptos(BUL - A PFG)CSKA Sofia29 Ptos(SUI - Super League)Zürich26 Ptos(CHI - Primera División)Universidad de Chile28 Ptos(ESP - Primera División)Barcelona22 Ptos(WAL - Premier League)The New Saints26 Ptos(MDA - Divizia Nationala)Veris23 PtosSheriff Tiraspol23 Ptos(ROM - Liga I)Steaua Bucuresti28 Ptos(RUS - Premier League)CSKA Moskva27 Ptos(UKR - Vischaya League)Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk25 Ptos(PAR - Primera)Cerro Porteño27 Ptos(SRB - Super Lige)FK Partizan24 Ptos(TUR - Süper Lig)Besiktas A.S.14 Ptos(BOL - LFPB)Wilstermann21 PtosOriente Petrolero21 Ptos(HON - Primera División)Olimpia22 Ptos(CCC - Champions League)DC United12 Ptos(FRA - Ligue 1)Olympique de Marseille25 Ptos(ARG - Primera División B)Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)34 Ptos(URU - Primera División)Nacional27 Ptos(VEN - Primera División)Deportivo Táchira20 PtosDeportivo La Guaira20 Ptos(ECU - Serie A)Barcelona SC25 Ptos(ARG - Primera División C)San Telmo27 Ptos(ARG - Primera División D)San Martín (Burzaco)30 Ptos(CRC - Primera División)Alajuelense31 Ptos(RSA - Premier Soccer League)Kaizer Chiefs FC Amakhosi25 Ptos(AZE - Premier League)Inter Baku17 Ptos(ARG - Federal A)Unión Aconquija (Andalgala)25 Ptos(ITA - Serie A)Juventus19 Ptos(AUS - A-League)Sydney FC7 Ptos(UEF - Champions League)Borussia Dortmund9 PtosReal Madrid CF9 PtosBayern München9 Ptos(CYP - Division A)APOEL Lefkosias16 Ptos(UEF - Euro Cup)Croacia9 PtosIslandia9 PtosInglaterra9 PtosIrlanda del Norte9 PtosRepública Checa9 PtosEslovaquia9 PtosItalia9 Ptos(CAF - Copa de Naciones)Argelia12 Ptos(GEO - Umaglesi Liga)Dinamo Tbilisi23 Ptos(BLR - Vysshaya Liga)Shakhtyor Soligorsk12 Ptos(UEF - Europa League)Fiorentina9 PtosDinamo Moskva9 PtosLegia Warszawa9 Ptos(ISR - Ligat Ha Al)Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona10 Ptos(BOL - SCZ ACF Primera A)Oriente Petrolero (B)15 Ptos(ARG - Federal B)Rivadavia (Lincoln)19 Ptos(BOL - Copa Bolivia)El Torno FC15 PtosAtlético Bermejo15 Ptos(BOL - Nacional B)Ciclón3 PtosGuabirá3 Ptos
Partidos del  2014-10-24
Bundesliga I
01:47
 
Werder Bremen
0 - 1
1. FC Köln
FI
Primera División
20:47
 
Belgrano (Córdoba)
20:30
Rosario Central
Primera B Nacional
20:47
 
Colón (Santa Fé)
2 - 0
Aldosivi
FI
 
Douglas Haig
20:30
Boca Unidos (Corrientes)
 
Atlético Tucumán
22:00
Independiente Rivadavia
Federal B
20:47
 
Unión (Sunchales)
20:00
Belgrano (Paraná)
 
9 de Julio (Rafaela)
20:30
Ben Hur
 
Once Tigres
21:00
Argentino Agropecuario
 
Viale FBC
21:00
Sportivo AC (Las Parejas)
 
Desamparados
21:30
Atlético Trinidad (San Juan)
 
Deportivo Guaymallén (Mendoza)
21:30
Empleados de Comercio
 
Atlético Mitre (Salta)
22:00
Pellegrini
 
Camioneros Argentinos del Norte
22:00
Central Norte (Salta)
 
Talleres (Perico)
22:00
Monterrico San Vicente
Primera División C
20:47
 
Berazategui
0 - 0
General Lamadrid
FI
 
Sacachispas FC
1 - 1
Argentino de Quilmes
FI
 
San Telmo
4 - 2
Juventud Unida
FI
 
Flandria
1 - 2
Deportivo Laferrere
FI
 
Defensores de Cambaceres
2 - 0
Excursionistas
FI
 
Central Córdoba (Rosario)
20:00
Argentino (Merlo)
A-League
10:47
 
Brisbane Roar FC
0 - 2
Sydney FC
FI
Premier League
04:47
 
Qäbälä
3 - 1
Sumgayit Shahar
FI
Jupiler League
01:47
 
K. Lierse SK
0 - 1
KV Mechelen
FI
Serie B
21:47
 
Portuguesa -SP
1 - 2
Icasa -CE
FI
 
America -MG
2 - 1
America -RN
FI
 
Avai -SC
0 - 3
Joinville -SC
FI
 
Ceará -CE
21:50
Santa Cruz -PE
 
ABC -RN
21:50
Paraná -PR
A PFG
02:47
 
Botev Plovdiv
3 - 1
Beroe
FI
 
Haskovo 2009
0 - 1
Marek Dupnitza
FI
 
Slavia Sofia
0 - 2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FI
 
Litex Lovech
4 - 2
Lokomotiv Sofia
FI
Primera División
20:47
 
Ñublense
20:00
Unión Española
Primera A
18:47
 
Boyacá Chicó FC
19:00
Fortaleza FC
1. Division
01:47
 
Zagreb
3 - 0
Zadar
FI
SAS Ligaen
01:47
 
Silkeborg IF
1 - 2
FC Vestsjælland
FI
Premier League
00:47
 
Aberdeen
1 - 0
Motherwell
FI
Super Liga
01:47
 
Dukla Banská Bystrica
3 - 3
Sport Podbrezova
FI
Primera División
01:47
 
Celta de Vigo
3 - 0
Levante UD
FI
Major League Soccer
19:47
 
Chicago Fire
20:00
Houston Dynamo
Meistriliiga
02:47
 
FC Infonet
2 - 0
Tallinna FC Levadia
FI
Ligue 1
01:47
 
Toulouse FC
0 - 2
RC Lens
FI
Premier League
00:47
 
Bala Town FC
4 - 0
Aberystwyth Town
FI
 
Bangor City FC
0 - 2
Connahs Quay Nomads
FI
Umaglesi Liga
03:47
 
Sioni Bolnisi
0 - 0
WIT Georgia
FI
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
6 - 1
Spartaki Tskhinvali
FI
Eredivisie
01:47
 
ADO Den Haag
2 - 0
Dordrecht
FI
Primera División
17:47
 
Honduras Progreso
19:00
Victoria
Borsodi Liga
01:47
 
Újpesti FC
3 - 2
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
FI
Premier Division
00:47
 
Athlone Town
1 - 1
Bray Wanderers AFC
FI
 
Bohemian FC
2 - 1
Derry City FC
FI
 
Dundalk
2 - 0
Cork City FC
FI
 
Shamrock Rovers FC
1 - 0
Limerick FC
FI
 
Sligo Rovers FC
1 - 4
Saint Patricks Athletic FC
FI
 
University College Dublin FC
1 - 0
Drogheda United FC
FI
LMT Virsliga
02:47
 
Liepaja
2 - 0
Metta /LU
FI
A Lyga
02:47
 
Siauliu Šiauliai
3 - 1
Trakai
FI
Primera División
18:47
 
Querétaro FC
19:30
América
 
Santos Laguna
21:30
UNAM
Divizia Nationala
02:47
 
Dacia Chisinau
3 - 1
Costuleni
FI
 
Veris
5 - 0
Dinamo Auto
FI
 
Academica UTM Chisinau
5 - 2
Zaria Balti
FI
Tippeligaen
01:47
 
Vålerenga IF
1 - 2
Odd Grenland
FI
Primera
20:47
 
General Díaz
1 - 0
12 de Octubre (Itauguá)
FI
Ekstraklasa
01:47
 
GKS Belchatow
1 - 0
Górnik Zabrze
FI
 
Wisla Kraków
3 - 2
Podbeskidzie Bielsko
FI
SuperLiga
00:47
 
Vitória FC Setubal
0 - 1
Vitória SC Guimarães
FI
Gambrinus Liga
01:47
 
Vysocina Jihlava
2 - 0
Zbrojovka Brno
FI
 
Dynamo Ceské Budéjovice
1 - 1
Slavia Praha
FI
 
Bohemians 1905
2 - 4
Slovan Liberec
FI
Liga I
02:47
 
Otelul Galati
1 - 1
Gaz Metan Medias
FI
 
Brasov
2 - 3
Universitatea Craiova
FI
Premier League
03:47
 
Ural
1 - 0
Arsenal Tula
FI
S.League
07:47
 
Albirex Niigata FC
2 - 1
Home United FC
FI
Süper Lig
02:47
 
Kardemir Karabükspor
2 - 1
Akhisar Belediye
FI
 
Kasimpaşa
2 - 0
Konyaspor
FI
Partidos suspendidos 1 Partidos postergados 1
L'Amour Helados Premium VacaFria Micro Sitio Liga del Fútbol Profesional Boliviano
Campeonatos Internacionales
CONMEBOL
Last match 2014-10-23
Capiatá
0-1
Boca Juniors
CONCACAF
Last match 2014-10-23
Leon
4-1
Metapán
Saprissa
2-0
Sporting KC
UEFA
Last match 2014-10-14
Alemania
1-1
Irlanda
Polonia
2-2
Escocia
San Marino
0-4
Suiza
Islas Feroe
0-1
Hungría
Finlandia
0-2
Rumania
Dinamarca
0-1
Portugal
Grecia
0-2
Irlanda del Nor
Gibraltar
0-3
Georgia
Next match 2014-11-14
Georgia
-
Polonia
Alemania
-
Gibraltar
Escocia
-
Irlanda
Grecia
-
Islas Feroe
Hungría
-
Finlandia
Rumania
-
Irlanda del Nor
Portugal
-
Armenia
Serbia
-
Dinamarca
UEFA
Last match 2014-10-22
Atlético
5-0
Malmö
Olympiacos
1-0
Juventus
Ludogorets
1-0
Basel
Liverpool
0-3
Real Madrid
Leverkusen
2-0
Zenit
Monaco
0-0
Benfica
Anderlecht
1-2
Arsenal
Galatasaray
0-4
B. Dortmund
Next match 2014-11-04
Zenit
-
Leverkusen
Benfica
-
Monaco
Arsenal
-
Anderlecht
B. Dortmund
-
Galatasaray
Malmö
-
Atlético
Juventus
-
Olympiacos
Basel
-
Ludogorets
Real Madrid
-
Liverpool
UEFA
Last match 2014-10-23
Kuban Krasnodar
2-4
Wolfsburg
Lille
0-0
Everton
Slovan Brat.
0-3
Sparta Praha
Young Boys
2-0
Napoli
AaB
3-0
Dynamo Kyiv
Steaua
2-1
Rio Ave
Dinamo Minsk
0-0
Guingamp
PAOK
0-1
Fiorentina
Trabzonspor
2-0
Lokeren
Rijeka
3-1
Feyenoord
Standard
0-0
Sevilla
Villarreal
4-1
Zürich
Monchengladbach
5-0
Apollonas
Torino
2-0
HJK
Club Brugge
1-1
København
Partizan
0-4
Besiktas
Tottenham
5-1
Asteras Trípoli
Celtic
2-1
Astra Ploiesti
Salzburg
4-2
Dinamo Zagreb
Estoril
1-2
Dinamo Moskva
PSV
1-1
Panathinaikos
Internazionale
0-0
Saint Etienne
Dnipro
0-1
Qarabag
Next match 2014-11-06
Qarabag
-
Dnipro
Dinamo Moskva
-
Estoril
Panathinaikos
-
PSV
Saint Etienne
-
Internazionale
Zürich
-
Villarreal
Apollonas
-
Monchengladbach
HJK
-
Torino
København
-
Club Brugge
Asteras Trípoli
-
Tottenham
Besiktas
-
Partizan
Astra Ploiesti
-
Celtic
Dinamo Zagreb
-
Salzburg
Feyenoord
-
Rijeka
Sevilla
-
Standard
Wolfsburg
-
Kuban Krasnodar
Everton
-
Lille
Sparta Praha
-
Slovan Brat.
Napoli
-
Young Boys
Dynamo Kyiv
-
AaB
Rio Ave
-
Steaua
Guingamp
-
Dinamo Minsk
Fiorentina
-
PAOK
Lokeren
-
Trabzonspor
Legia Warszawa
-
Metalist Kharki
CAF
Last match 2014-09-28
TP Mazembe
3-2
ES Sétif
Sportif Sfaxien
1-2
Vita Club
Next match 2014-10-26
Vita Club
-
ES Sétif
CAF
Last match 2014-10-15
Tunez
1-0
Senegal
Egipto
2-0
Botsuana
Zambia
3-0
Níger
Cabo Verde
1-0
Mozambique
Ghana
3-1
Guinea
Togo
1-0
Uganda
Costa de Marfil
3-4
RD del Congo
Camerún
2-0
Sierra Leona
Burkina Faso
1-1
Gabón
Angola
4-0
Lesotho
Malí
2-3
Etiopía
Argelia
3-0
Malaui
Nigeria
3-1
Sudán
Sudáfrica
0-0
Congo
Next match 2014-11-14
Botsuana
-
Tunez
Egipto
-
Senegal
AFC
Last match 2014-10-01
WSW FC
2-0
FC Seoul
Next match 2014-10-25
WSW FC
-
Hilal
Nuevos Campeonatos
Argentina 2014-10-25
LTF Primera A - 2018/2019
Anual
2da Fase
 AFC 2015-01-09
Asian Cup - 2015
Australia
Fase Final - Grupos
Detalle de Escudos
Aguilas Pereira
Aguilas Pereira CONMEBOL
Colombia
2014-10-20
AFC
277
CAF
140
CONCACAF
446
CONMEBOL
990
OFC
91
UEFA
1381

Link

e-mail: paraelfutbol@gmail.com Extranet