Argentina
Hora Actual: 22:56 UTC -3
Asociación del Fútbol Argentino

Divisiones

Primera División
Supercopa
Copa Argentina
Promociones
Primera B Nacional
Federal A
Primera B Metropolitana
Federal B
Primera C
Primera D
LTF Primera A

Jornadas

Partidos

Boca Juniors Gimnasia y Tiro
Boca Juniors
-
Gimnasia y Tiro
Por Jugar
Unión Nueva Chicago
Unión
-
Nueva Chicago
Por Jugar
Racing Atlético Mitre (Sgo)
Racing
-
Atlético Mitre (Sgo)
Por Jugar
Temperley Sportivo (Saenz Peña)
Temperley
-
Sportivo (Saenz Peña)
Por Jugar
Argentinos Juniors Instituto
Argentinos Juniors
-
Instituto
Por Jugar
San Lorenzo Cipolletti
San Lorenzo
-
Cipolletti
Por Jugar
Guillermo Brown (P. Madryn) Chacarita Juniors
Guillermo Brown (P. Madryn)
-
Chacarita Juniors
Por Jugar
River Plate Atlas
River Plate
-
Atlas
Por Jugar
Rosario Central 2017-04-25 19:00 Cañuelas FC
Rosario Central
1 - 0
Cañuelas FC
Finalizado
Banfield 2017-05-03 18:00 Chaco For Ever
Banfield
1 - 0
Chaco For Ever
Finalizado
Huracán 2017-05-03 21:10 Defensores Unidos
Huracán
(3)2 - 2(1)
Defensores Unidos
Finalizado
Tigre 2017-05-09 18:00 Deportivo Riestra
Tigre
(1)2 - 2(3)
Deportivo Riestra
Finalizado
Quilmes 2017-05-10 18:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)
Quilmes
(1)0 - 0(4)
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)
Finalizado
Independiente 2017-05-17 21:10 Camioneros (Lujan)
Independiente
(5)0 - 0(4)
Camioneros (Lujan)
Finalizado
Arsenal 2017-05-23 15:40 Sacachispas FC
Arsenal
(5)1 - 1(6)
Sacachispas FC
Finalizado
Talleres 2017-05-23 18:00 Defensores de Belgrano
Talleres
1 - 0
Defensores de Belgrano
Finalizado
Belgrano 2017-05-24 15:40 Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)
Belgrano
(3)0 - 0(2)
Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)
Finalizado
Defensa y Justicia 2017-05-24 18:00 Sol de Mayo
Defensa y Justicia
3 - 0
Sol de Mayo
Finalizado
Velez Sarsfield 2017-05-25 21:10 Leandro N.Alem
Velez Sarsfield
1 - 0
Leandro N.Alem
Finalizado
Patronato 2017-06-01 15:30 Deportivo Morón
Patronato
0 - 2
Deportivo Morón
Finalizado
Atlético Rafaela 2017-06-07 15:40 Almagro
Atlético Rafaela
1 - 0
Almagro
Finalizado
Sarmiento 2017-06-07 18:00 Brown (Adrogué)
Sarmiento
1 - 0
Brown (Adrogué)
Finalizado
Colón 2017-06-07 21:10 Independiente Rivadavia
Colón
1 - 0
Independiente Rivadavia
Finalizado
Olimpo 2017-06-08 14:45 Ferrocarril Oeste
Olimpo
1 - 0
Ferrocarril Oeste
Finalizado
Lanús 2017-06-08 17:00 Sportivo Barracas
Lanús
5 - 1
Sportivo Barracas
Finalizado
Atlético Tucumán 2017-06-08 20:05 All Boys
Atlético Tucumán
(4)1 - 1(1)
All Boys
Finalizado
Gimnasia y Esgrima 2017-06-09 21:10 Defensores de Belgrano (V.R.)
Gimnasia y Esgrima
0 - 1
Defensores de Belgrano (V.R.)
Finalizado
Estudiantes 2017-06-11 20:00 Sport Club Pacífico
Estudiantes
2 - 3
Sport Club Pacífico
Finalizado
Newell's Old Boys 2017-06-11 22:00 Central Norte (Salta)
Newell's Old Boys
4 - 1
Central Norte (Salta)
Finalizado
Aldosivi 2017-06-12 14:45 Central Cordoba (S.d.Estero)
Aldosivi
2 - 1
Central Cordoba (S.d.Estero)
Finalizado
San Martín 2017-06-12 18:00 Atlanta
San Martín
0 - 3
Atlanta
Finalizado
Godoy Cruz 2017-06-13 21:10 Santamarina (Tandil)
Godoy Cruz
3 - 0
Santamarina (Tandil)
Finalizado
Contáctenos en paraefutbol(at)gmail.com
Copyright ©2016 PEF WEB. All rights reserved.