Argentina
Hora Actual: 15:23 UTC -3
Asociación del Fútbol Argentino

Divisiones

Superliga
Supercopa
Copa de la Superliga
Copa Argentina
Promociones
Primera B Nacional
Federal A
Primera B Metropolitana
Federal B
Primera C
Primera D
LTF Primera A

Jornadas

Partidos

Rosario Central 2019-02-26 20:10 Sol de Mayo
Rosario Central
(4)2 - 2(5)
Sol de Mayo
Finalizado
Banfield 2019-02-27 17:00 Juventud Unida
Banfield
3 - 0
Juventud Unida
Finalizado
Tigre 2019-02-28 20:10 Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)
Tigre
0 - 3
Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)
Finalizado
Argentinos Juniors 2019-03-05 17:00 Douglas Haig
Argentinos Juniors
4 - 1
Douglas Haig
Finalizado
Independiente 2019-03-06 18:30 Atlas
Independiente
4 - 0
Atlas
Finalizado
San Martín (T) 2019-03-06 20:35 Agropecuario Argentino
San Martín (T)
(5)2 - 2(4)
Agropecuario Argentino
Finalizado
Almagro 2019-03-07 16:10 Atlético Rafaela
Almagro
(4)1 - 1(2)
Atlético Rafaela
Finalizado
Velez Sarsfield 2019-03-07 19:10 Real Pilar
Velez Sarsfield
0 - 1
Real Pilar
Finalizado
Patronato 2019-03-13 16:10 Dock Sud
Patronato
(2)1 - 1(1)
Dock Sud
Finalizado
Aldosivi 2019-03-19 18:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima (M)
Aldosivi
0 - 1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (M)
Finalizado
San Martín (SJ) 2019-03-20 17:00 Villa Dálmine
San Martín (SJ)
1 - 0
Villa Dálmine
Finalizado
Atlético Tucumán 2019-03-20 19:10 Platense
Atlético Tucumán
1 - 0
Platense
Finalizado
Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP) 2019-03-21 17:10 Defensores de Belgrano
Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP)
(5)0 - 0(3)
Defensores de Belgrano
Finalizado
Lanús 2019-03-21 19:10 Huracán Las Heras
Lanús
2 - 0
Huracán Las Heras
Finalizado
Godoy Cruz 2019-03-23 16:10 Deportivo Armenio
Godoy Cruz
2 - 1
Deportivo Armenio
Finalizado
Newell's Old Boys 2019-03-24 17:10 Villa Mitre
Newell's Old Boys
1 - 2
Villa Mitre
Finalizado
Talleres 2019-03-25 18:10 Deportivo Laferrere
Talleres
5 - 0
Deportivo Laferrere
Finalizado
Sarmiento 2019-03-27 16:10 All Boys
Sarmiento
0 - 2
All Boys
Finalizado
Nueva Chicago 2019-04-03 16:00 Central Cordoba (S.d.Estero)
Nueva Chicago
0 - 1
Central Cordoba (S.d.Estero)
Finalizado
Arsenal 2019-04-10 16:10 Atlanta
Arsenal
2 - 0
Atlanta
Finalizado
Defensa y Justicia 2019-04-16 20:05 Gimnasia y Tiro
Defensa y Justicia
1 - 0
Gimnasia y Tiro
Finalizado
Atlético Mitre (Sgo) 2019-04-17 17:10 General Roca
Atlético Mitre (Sgo)
1 - 0
General Roca
Finalizado
River Plate 2019-04-17 21:10 Atlético Argentino (Mendoza)
River Plate
3 - 0
Atlético Argentino (Mendoza)
Finalizado
Boca Juniors 2019-04-19 18:00 Estudiantes (Río Cuarto)
Boca Juniors
2 - 0
Estudiantes (Río Cuarto)
Finalizado
Independiente Rivadavia 2019-04-23 20:10 Ferrocarril Midland
Independiente Rivadavia
1 - 0
Ferrocarril Midland
Finalizado
Colón 2019-04-24 19:10 Acassuso
Colón
3 - 0
Acassuso
Finalizado
Unión 2019-04-25 19:10 Barracas Central
Unión
0 - 1
Barracas Central
Finalizado
Belgrano 2019-05-08 16:10 Deportivo Riestra
Belgrano
3 - 0
Deportivo Riestra
Finalizado
Huracán 2019-05-15 16:00 Unión (S)
Huracán
2 - 0
Unión (S)
Finalizado
Estudiantes 2019-05-22 18:30 Sarmiento
Estudiantes
5 - 1
Sarmiento
Finalizado
San Lorenzo 2019-05-22 21:10 Estudiantes
San Lorenzo
0 - 2
Estudiantes
Finalizado
Racing 2019-07-21 16:10 Boca Unidos
Racing
(3)0 - 0(4)
Boca Unidos
Finalizado
Contáctenos en paraefutbol(at)gmail.com
Copyright ©2016 PEF WEB. All rights reserved.