Bolivia
Hora Actual: 10:48 UTC -4
Federación Boliviana de Fútbol

Divisiones

División Profesional
Nacional B
Copa Bolivia
SANTA CRUZ - Primera A
COCHABAMBA - Primera A
TARIJA - Primera A
LA PAZ - Primera A
POTOSI - Primera A
CHUQUISACA - Primera A
PANDO - Primera A
ORURO - Primera A
SANTA CRUZ - Primera B
POTOSI - Primera B
Interprovincial
YACUIBA - Primera A
SAN LORENZO - Primera A
VILLAMONTES - Primera A
SAN LORENZO - Primera B
YACUIBA - Primera B
Reservas
SAN LORENZO - Femenina
LFPB Promoción
CPDSC
División Profesional
The Strongest 2018-12-08 15:00 Sport Boys Warnes
The Strongest
6 - 0
Sport Boys Warnes
Finalizado
Wilstermann 2018-12-08 17:15 Universitario SFX
Wilstermann
2 - 0
Universitario SFX
Finalizado
Real Potosí 2018-12-09 15:00 Royal Pari
Real Potosí
1 - 2
Royal Pari
Finalizado
San José 2018-12-09 17:15 Oriente Petrolero
San José
5 - 0
Oriente Petrolero
Finalizado
Guabirá 2018-12-09 19:30 Aurora
Guabirá
3 - 0
Aurora
Finalizado
Destroyers 2018-12-09 19:30 Bolivar
Destroyers
0 - 2
Bolivar
Finalizado
Blooming 2018-12-10 20:30 Nacional Potosí
Blooming
3 - 1
Nacional Potosí
Finalizado
Universitario SFX 2018-12-16 00:00 Guabirá
Universitario SFX
-
Guabirá
Por Jugar
Blooming 2018-12-16 00:00 San José
Blooming
-
San José
Por Jugar
Royal Pari 2018-12-16 00:00 Oriente Petrolero
Royal Pari
-
Oriente Petrolero
Por Jugar
Sport Boys Warnes 2018-12-16 00:00 Wilstermann
Sport Boys Warnes
-
Wilstermann
Por Jugar
Nacional Potosí 2018-12-16 00:00 The Strongest
Nacional Potosí
-
The Strongest
Por Jugar
Bolivar 2018-12-16 00:00 Real Potosí
Bolivar
-
Real Potosí
Por Jugar
Nacional B
Aviles Industrial 2018-12-08 15:30 Always Ready
Aviles Industrial
1 - 0
Always Ready
IV Centenario - Finalizado
Always Ready 2018-12-15 15:30 Aviles Industrial
Always Ready
-
Aviles Industrial
Municipal El Alto - Por Jugar
COCHABAMBA - Primera A
Arauco Prado 2018-12-08 11:50 Universitario (Cochabamba)
Arauco Prado
2 - 0
Universitario (Cochabamba)
Municipal Colcapirhua - Finalizado
Thomas Bata 2018-12-08 13:50 Enrique Happ
Thomas Bata
2 - 0
Enrique Happ
Municipal Quillacollo - Finalizado
Enrique Happ 2018-12-12 14:00 Thomas Bata
Enrique Happ
-
Thomas Bata
Ivigarzama - Por Jugar
Universitario (Cochabamba) 2018-12-12 15:50 Arauco Prado
Universitario (Cochabamba)
-
Arauco Prado
Cancha U.M.S.S. - Por Jugar
Nueva Cliza 2018-12-15 00:00 L.A.N.
Nueva Cliza
-
L.A.N.
Por Jugar
YACUIBA - Primera A
Olimpia del Chaco 2018-12-07 20:00 San Martin
Olimpia del Chaco
8 - 2
San Martin
Cancha Nacional - Finalizado
Litoral 2018-12-07 22:00 Independiente (Yacuiba)
Litoral
4 - 3
Independiente (Yacuiba)
Cancha Nacional - Finalizado
Atlético Palmar 2018-12-08 14:00 Fortaleza Pajoso
Atlético Palmar
1 - 3
Fortaleza Pajoso
Provincial Yacuiba - Finalizado
Sport Club 2018-12-08 16:00 Independiente (Yacuiba)
Sport Club
1 - 1
Independiente (Yacuiba)
Provincial Yacuiba - Finalizado
San Martin 2018-12-08 16:00 Litoral
San Martin
0 - 9
Litoral
Cancha Nacional - Finalizado
Olimpia del Chaco 2018-12-08 18:00 Juventud Unida
Olimpia del Chaco
1 - 6
Juventud Unida
Cancha Nacional - Finalizado
Universitario (Yacuiba) 2018-12-08 20:00 Deportivo El Palmar
Universitario (Yacuiba)
3 - 0
Deportivo El Palmar
Cancha Nacional - Finalizado
Fortaleza Pajoso 2018-12-12 20:00 Universitario (Yacuiba)
Fortaleza Pajoso
-
Universitario (Yacuiba)
Cancha Nacional - Por Jugar
Juventud Unida 2018-12-12 22:00 Sport Club
Juventud Unida
-
Sport Club
Cancha Nacional - Por Jugar
SAN LORENZO - Primera A
San Lorenzo(Cancha Sud) 2018-12-09 07:45 River Plate (Rancho Norte)
San Lorenzo(Cancha Sud)
1 - 5
River Plate (Rancho Norte)
Municipal San Lorenzo - Finalizado
San José (Lajas) 2018-12-09 09:40 Ciclon(Loma de Tomatitas)
San José (Lajas)
4 - 1
Ciclon(Loma de Tomatitas)
Municipal San Lorenzo - Finalizado
San Cristóbal (R.Norte) 2018-12-09 11:20 15 de Abril (Tomatas)
San Cristóbal (R.Norte)
0 - 3
15 de Abril (Tomatas)
Municipal San Lorenzo - Finalizado
Huracán (San Lorenzo) 2018-12-09 13:00 Real San Pedro (San Pedro)
Huracán (San Lorenzo)
1 - 3
Real San Pedro (San Pedro)
Municipal San Lorenzo - Finalizado
Independiente (B.Mollar) 2018-12-09 14:40 Juventud Antoniana
Independiente (B.Mollar)
1 - 3
Juventud Antoniana
Municipal San Lorenzo - Finalizado
SAN LORENZO - Primera B
San Pedro - Cruzeiro 2018-12-08 09:24 Juventud Antoniana B
San Pedro - Cruzeiro
0 - 4
Juventud Antoniana B
Municipal San Lorenzo - Finalizado
Tomatitas FC (Tomatitas) 2018-12-08 11:20 ESFM - Juan Misael Saracho
Tomatitas FC (Tomatitas)
4 - 1
ESFM - Juan Misael Saracho
Municipal San Lorenzo - Finalizado
Nueva Unión (Rancho Sud) 2018-12-08 13:00 Deportivo S.B.(S.B.Grande)
Nueva Unión (Rancho Sud)
3 - 1
Deportivo S.B.(S.B.Grande)
Municipal San Lorenzo - Finalizado
Normal - MenaSport 2018-12-08 14:40 Oscar Alfaro (Oscar Alfaro)
Normal - MenaSport
0 - 0
Oscar Alfaro (Oscar Alfaro)
Municipal San Lorenzo - Finalizado
Estudiantes V.Santiago 2018-12-08 16:20 Central S.B. (S.B.Chica)
Estudiantes V.Santiago
1 - 2
Central S.B. (S.B.Chica)
Municipal San Lorenzo - Finalizado
YACUIBA - Primera B
15 de Abril 2018-12-07 18:00 Deportivo Municipalidad
15 de Abril
1 - 3
Deportivo Municipalidad
Cancha Nacional - Finalizado
Nuevo Horizonte 2018-12-08 14:00 Atlético Municipal
Nuevo Horizonte
1 - 11
Atlético Municipal
Cancha Nacional - Finalizado
Bella Vista 2018-12-08 14:00 15 de Abril
Bella Vista
0 - 3
15 de Abril
Cancha Ferroviaria - Finalizado
Condor del Chaco 2018-12-08 16:00 Leandro N. Alem
Condor del Chaco
-
Leandro N. Alem
Cancha Ferroviaria - Por Jugar
Contáctenos en paraefutbol(at)gmail.com
Copyright ©2016 PEF WEB. All rights reserved.