Bolivia
Hora Actual: 05:24 UTC -4
Federación Boliviana de Fútbol

Divisiones

División Profesional
Nacional B
Copa Bolivia
Copa Simón Bolivar
SANTA CRUZ - Primera A
COCHABAMBA - Primera A
TARIJA - Primera A
LA PAZ - Primera A
POTOSI - Primera A
PANDO - Primera A
CHUQUISACA - Primera A
ORURO - Primera A
SANTA CRUZ - Primera B
POTOSI - Primera B
Interprovincial
YACUIBA - Primera A
SAN LORENZO - Primera A
VILLAMONTES - Primera A
SAN LORENZO - Primera B
Reservas
SAN LORENZO - Femenina
LFPB Promoción
CPDSC
SANTA CRUZ - Primera A
Torre Fuerte 2018-06-17 15:00 Real América
Torre Fuerte
0 - 0
Real América
Municipial Villa 1ro de Mayo - Finalizado
Cooper 2018-06-23 13:00 Ferroviario
Cooper
-
Ferroviario
Real Santa Cruz - Por Jugar
Real América 2018-06-23 15:00 Universidad
Real América
-
Universidad
Edgar Peña Gutierrez - Por Jugar
Real Santa Cruz 2018-06-23 15:00 Torre Fuerte
Real Santa Cruz
-
Torre Fuerte
Real Santa Cruz - Por Jugar
COCHABAMBA - Primera A
Enrique Happ 2018-06-17 15:00 L.A.N.
Enrique Happ
4 - 0
L.A.N.
Municipal Ivirgarzama - Finalizado
Independiente del Trópico 2018-06-21 10:00 Enrique Happ
Independiente del Trópico
0 - 1
Enrique Happ
Cancha Villa Esperanza - Finalizado
San Antonio 2018-06-21 13:50 Arauco Prado
San Antonio
2 - 3
Arauco Prado
LAB - Finalizado
Nueva Cliza 2018-06-21 15:00 Universitario San Simón
Nueva Cliza
1 - 1
Universitario San Simón
Cliza - Finalizado
L.A.N. 2018-06-21 15:20 Tiquipaya
L.A.N.
0 - 4
Tiquipaya
Ecológico Sebastian Ramirez - Finalizado
Tomas Bata 2018-06-21 15:50 Universitario (Cochabamba)
Tomas Bata
0 - 1
Universitario (Cochabamba)
Municipal Quillacollo - Finalizado
TARIJA - Primera A
Royal Obrero 2018-06-17 15:30 García Agreda
Royal Obrero
4 - 5
García Agreda
IV Centenario - Finalizado
Petrolero 2018-06-17 15:30 Ciclón
Petrolero
3 - 0
Ciclón
IV Centenario - Finalizado
Aviles Industrial 2018-06-17 15:30 Atlético Bermejo
Aviles Industrial
0 - 0
Atlético Bermejo
Fabian Tintilay - Finalizado
San Luis 2018-06-20 18:30 Técnico-Agro
San Luis
-
Técnico-Agro
La Bombonera - Por Jugar
Real Tarija 2018-06-20 20:30 Royal Obrero
Real Tarija
-
Royal Obrero
La Bombonera - Por Jugar
Atlético Entre Rios 2018-06-23 15:30 Aviles Industrial
Atlético Entre Rios
-
Aviles Industrial
IV Centenario - Por Jugar
García Agreda 2018-06-23 15:30 Nacional SENAC
García Agreda
-
Nacional SENAC
La Bombonera - Por Jugar
Ciclón 2018-06-23 15:30 Universitario (Tarija)
Ciclón
-
Universitario (Tarija)
IV Centenario - Por Jugar
Atlético Bermejo 2018-06-24 15:30 Real Tomayapo
Atlético Bermejo
-
Real Tomayapo
Fabian Tintilay - Por Jugar
Municipal (Tarija) 2018-06-24 15:30 Petrolero
Municipal (Tarija)
-
Petrolero
Federico Ibarra - Por Jugar
LA PAZ - Primera A
Unión Maestranza 2018-06-17 13:00 Ayuda País
Unión Maestranza
10 - 0
Ayuda País
Municipal Vicha - Finalizado
ABB 2018-06-23 13:30 Ramiro Castillo
ABB
-
Ramiro Castillo
Completo Calacoto - Por Jugar
FATIC 2018-06-23 15:30 Unión Maestranza
FATIC
-
Unión Maestranza
Complejo Satelite - Por Jugar
White Star 2018-06-23 15:30 Always Ready
White Star
-
Always Ready
Completo Calacoto - Por Jugar
Ayuda País 2018-06-24 13:30 Centro Cervecero
Ayuda País
-
Centro Cervecero
Completo Calacoto - Por Jugar
E.M.I 2018-06-24 15:30 31 de Octubre (LP)
E.M.I
-
31 de Octubre (LP)
Completo Calacoto - Por Jugar
POTOSI - Primera A
Deportivo Cervecería 2018-06-17 11:00 Wilstermann Cooperativas
Deportivo Cervecería
1 - 1
Wilstermann  Cooperativas
Stadium Potosí - Finalizado
Stormers San Lorenzo 2018-06-17 15:00 Rosario Central
Stormers San Lorenzo
1 - 5
Rosario Central
Stadium Potosí - Finalizado
Sporting Potosí 2018-06-21 08:45 Rosario Central
Sporting Potosí
1 - 3
Rosario Central
Stadium Potosí - Finalizado
Wilstermann Cooperativas 2018-06-21 11:00 Universitario
Wilstermann  Cooperativas
1 - 2
Universitario
Miners - Finalizado
Felipe Hartmann 2018-06-21 11:00 Stormers San Lorenzo
Felipe Hartmann
1 - 6
Stormers San Lorenzo
Stadium Potosí - Finalizado
Ferrocarril Palmeiras 2018-06-21 13:00 Higland Players
Ferrocarril Palmeiras
3 - 1
Higland Players
Stadium Potosí - Finalizado
Interfi 2018-06-21 15:00 Deportivo Cervecería
Interfi
1 - 3
Deportivo Cervecería
Stadium Potosí - Finalizado
Ferrocarril Palmeiras 2018-06-23 13:00 Stormers San Lorenzo
Ferrocarril Palmeiras
-
Stormers San Lorenzo
Stadium Potosí - Por Jugar
Universitario 2018-06-24 08:45 Deportivo Cervecería
Universitario
-
Deportivo Cervecería
Stadium Potosí - Por Jugar
Higland Players 2018-06-24 11:00 Interfi
Higland Players
-
Interfi
Stadium Potosí - Por Jugar
Sporting Potosí 2018-06-24 13:00 Felipe Hartmann
Sporting Potosí
-
Felipe Hartmann
Stadium Potosí - Por Jugar
Rosario Central 2018-06-24 15:00 Wilstermann Cooperativas
Rosario Central
-
Wilstermann  Cooperativas
Stadium Potosí - Por Jugar
CHUQUISACA - Primera A
Nacional Sucre 2018-06-17 13:30 Alemán
Nacional Sucre
0 - 7
Alemán
Battin 5to de Ingenieros - Finalizado
Junin 2018-06-17 15:00 Stormers
Junin
2 - 3
Stormers
Patria - Finalizado
Flamengo 2018-06-17 15:30 Atlético Sucre
Flamengo
0 - 1
Atlético Sucre
Battin 5to de Ingenieros - Finalizado
J.C.D.T. 2018-06-21 12:00 Nacional Sucre
J.C.D.T.
-
Nacional Sucre
Patria Auxiliar - Por Jugar
Junin 2018-06-21 13:45 Alemán
Junin
-
Alemán
Patria Auxiliar - Por Jugar
Flamengo 2018-06-21 15:30 Alianza Sur
Flamengo
-
Alianza Sur
Patria Auxiliar - Por Jugar
Junin 2018-06-23 08:00 Mojocoya
Junin
-
Mojocoya
Estadio de Yotala - Por Jugar
Alianza Sur 2018-06-23 09:45 Dunamis
Alianza Sur
-
Dunamis
Estadio de Yotala - Por Jugar
Nacional Sucre 2018-06-23 11:30 Stormers
Nacional Sucre
-
Stormers
Estadio de Yotala - Por Jugar
J.C.D.T. 2018-06-23 15:30 Fancesa
J.C.D.T.
-
Fancesa
Battin 5to de Ingenieros - Por Jugar
Flamengo 2018-06-24 13:30 Alemán
Flamengo
-
Alemán
Patria ovalo - Por Jugar
Independiente Petrolero 2018-06-24 15:30 Atlético Sucre
Independiente Petrolero
-
Atlético Sucre
Patria ovalo - Por Jugar
PANDO - Primera A
Vaca Díez 2018-06-17 14:30 Moto Club
Vaca Díez
0 - 2
Moto Club
Roberto Jordan Cuellar - Finalizado
Real Mapajo 2018-06-17 16:30 Mariscal Sucre
Real Mapajo
0 - 6
Mariscal Sucre
Roberto Jordan Cuellar - Finalizado
Gatty Ribeiro 2018-06-20 19:00 Unión Club Cobija
Gatty Ribeiro
3 - 3
Unión Club Cobija
Roberto Jordan Cuellar - Finalizado
Mariscal Sucre 2018-06-20 21:00 Ronbol
Mariscal Sucre
8 - 1
Ronbol
Roberto Jordan Cuellar - Finalizado
Vaca Díez 2018-06-21 19:00 Universitario UAP
Vaca Díez
-
Universitario UAP
Roberto Jordan Cuellar - Por Jugar
Moto Club 2018-06-21 21:00 Real Mapajo
Moto Club
-
Real Mapajo
Roberto Jordan Cuellar - Por Jugar
Real Mapajo 2018-06-23 14:30 Vaca Díez
Real Mapajo
-
Vaca Díez
Roberto Jordan Cuellar - Por Jugar
Ronbol 2018-06-23 16:30 Moto Club
Ronbol
-
Moto Club
Roberto Jordan Cuellar - Por Jugar
Unión Club Cobija 2018-06-24 14:30 Mariscal Sucre
Unión Club Cobija
-
Mariscal Sucre
Roberto Jordan Cuellar - Por Jugar
Universitario UAP 2018-06-24 16:30 Gatty Ribeiro
Universitario UAP
-
Gatty Ribeiro
Roberto Jordan Cuellar - Por Jugar
POTOSI - Primera B
Galácticos 2018-06-17 08:45 Junior Pulacayo
Galácticos
2 - 3
Junior Pulacayo
Stadium Potosí - Finalizado
Sinchi Wayra 2018-06-17 13:00 Ferrocarril del Sur
Sinchi Wayra
5 - 1
Ferrocarril del Sur
Stadium Potosí - Finalizado
Temerarios 2018-06-23 08:45 Ferrocarril del Sur
Temerarios
-
Ferrocarril del Sur
Stadium Potosí - Por Jugar
Sinchi Wayra 2018-06-23 11:00 Real Cotagaita
Sinchi Wayra
-
Real Cotagaita
Stadium Potosí - Por Jugar
Deportivo JU.VA 2018-06-23 15:00 Junior Pulacayo
Deportivo JU.VA
-
Junior Pulacayo
Stadium Potosí - Por Jugar
YACUIBA - Primera A
Deportivo El Palmar 2018-06-17 16:00 Atlético Palmar
Deportivo El Palmar
3 - 4
Atlético Palmar
Nestor Paz Galarza - Finalizado
San Martin 2018-06-23 16:00 Olimpia del Chaco
San Martin
-
Olimpia del Chaco
Cancha Nacional - Por Jugar
Reservas
Sport Boys Warnes 2018-06-17 15:00 Bolivar
Sport Boys Warnes
0 - 2
Bolivar
Samuel Vaca Jumenez - Finalizado
Contáctenos en paraefutbol(at)gmail.com
Copyright ©2016 PEF WEB. All rights reserved.