Bolivia
Hora Actual: 22:10 UTC -4
Federación Boliviana de Fútbol

Divisiones

LFPB
LFPB Promoción
Nacional B
Copa Bolivia
Copa Simón Bolivar
SANTA CRUZ - Primera A
SANTA CRUZ - Primera A
COCHABAMBA - Primera A
COCHABAMBA - Primera A
TARIJA - Primera A
LA PAZ - Primera A
POTOSI - Primera A
CHUQUISACA - Primera A
PANDO - Primera A
ORURO - Primera A
SANTA CRUZ - Primera B
Interprovincial
YACUIBA - Primera A
SAN LORENZO - Primera A
VILLAMONTES - Primera A
SAN LORENZO - Primera B
LFPB Reservas
SAN LORENZO - Femenina
CPDSC
LFPB
Blooming 2018-04-15 19:30 San José
Blooming
0 - 1
San José
Finalizado
Sport Boys Warnes 2018-04-16 20:00 Nacional Potosí
Sport Boys Warnes
4 - 0
Nacional Potosí
Finalizado
Guabirá 2018-04-21 15:00 Bolivar
Guabirá
-
Bolivar
Por Jugar
The Strongest 2018-04-21 17:15 Sport Boys Warnes
The Strongest
-
Sport Boys Warnes
Por Jugar
Oriente Petrolero 2018-04-21 20:15 Real Potosí
Oriente Petrolero
-
Real Potosí
Por Jugar
Nacional Potosí 2018-04-22 15:00 Blooming
Nacional Potosí
-
Blooming
Por Jugar
Wilstermann 2018-04-22 15:00 Universitario SFX
Wilstermann
-
Universitario SFX
Por Jugar
San José 2018-04-22 17:15 Aurora
San José
-
Aurora
Por Jugar
Destroyers 2018-04-22 19:30 Royal Pari FC
Destroyers
-
Royal Pari FC
Por Jugar
SANTA CRUZ - Primera A
Universidad 2018-04-19 13:30 24 de Septiembre
Universidad
2 - 2
24 de Septiembre
Municipial Villa 1ro de Mayo - Finalizado
Argentinos Juniors 2018-04-19 15:30 Torre Fuerte
Argentinos Juniors
2 - 3
Torre Fuerte
Municipial Villa 1ro de Mayo - Finalizado
Ferroviario 2018-04-19 15:30 Real Santa Cruz
Ferroviario
2 - 2
Real Santa Cruz
Municipal El Torno - Finalizado
COCHABAMBA - Primera A
Nueva Cliza 2018-04-21 15:30 Arauco Prado
Nueva Cliza
-
Arauco Prado
Cliza - Por Jugar
Bata 2018-04-21 15:30 Universitario San Simón
Bata
-
Universitario San Simón
Municipal Quillacollo - Por Jugar
San Antonio 2018-04-21 15:30 Tiquipaya
San Antonio
-
Tiquipaya
Ecológico Sebastian Ramirez - Por Jugar
Independiente del Trópico 2018-04-22 08:00 Universitario (Cochabamba)
Independiente del Trópico
-
Universitario (Cochabamba)
Cancha Villa Esperanza - Por Jugar
L.A.N. 2018-04-22 10:00 Enrique Happ
L.A.N.
-
Enrique Happ
Cancha Villa Esperanza - Por Jugar
TARIJA - Primera A
Nacional SENAC 2018-04-21 14:00 CDET
Nacional SENAC
-
CDET
IV Centenario - Por Jugar
Ciclón 2018-04-21 16:00 Atlético Entre Rios
Ciclón
-
Atlético Entre Rios
La Bombonera - Por Jugar
Royal Obrero 2018-04-21 16:00 Aviles Industrial
Royal Obrero
-
Aviles Industrial
IV Centenario - Por Jugar
Real Tarija 2018-04-22 14:00 Real Tomayapo
Real Tarija
-
Real Tomayapo
IV Centenario - Por Jugar
Petrolero 2018-04-22 15:30 Universitario (Tarija)
Petrolero
-
Universitario (Tarija)
Federico Ibarra - Por Jugar
Municipal (Tarija) 2018-04-22 16:00 Atlético Bermejo
Municipal (Tarija)
-
Atlético Bermejo
Fabian Tintilay - Por Jugar
García Agreda 2018-04-22 16:00 15 de Abril
García Agreda
-
15 de Abril
IV Centenario - Por Jugar
LA PAZ - Primera A
31 de Octubre (LP) 2018-04-21 11:30 E.M.I
31 de Octubre (LP)
-
E.M.I
Completo Calacoto - Por Jugar
Centro Cervecero 2018-04-21 13:30 Ayuda País
Centro Cervecero
-
Ayuda País
Completo Calacoto - Por Jugar
Always Ready 2018-04-21 15:00 White Star
Always Ready
-
White Star
Complejo El Alto - Por Jugar
Ramiro Castillo 2018-04-21 15:30 ABB
Ramiro Castillo
-
ABB
Completo Calacoto - Por Jugar
Unión Maestranza 2018-04-22 11:30 FATIC
Unión Maestranza
-
FATIC
Vicha - Por Jugar
POTOSI - Primera A
Higland Players 2018-04-21 13:45 Ferrocarril Palmeiras
Higland Players
-
Ferrocarril Palmeiras
Miners - Por Jugar
Universitario 2018-04-21 16:00 Wilstermann Cooperativas
Universitario
-
Wilstermann  Cooperativas
Miners - Por Jugar
Rosario Central 2018-04-22 10:45 Sporting Potosí
Rosario Central
-
Sporting Potosí
Stadium Potosí - Por Jugar
Stormers San Lorenzo 2018-04-22 13:00 Felipe Hartmann
Stormers San Lorenzo
-
Felipe Hartmann
Stadium Potosí - Por Jugar
Deportivo Cervecería 2018-04-22 15:00 Interfi
Deportivo Cervecería
-
Interfi
Stadium Potosí - Por Jugar
CHUQUISACA - Primera A
J.C.D.T. 2018-04-18 12:00 Dunamis
J.C.D.T.
1 - 3
Dunamis
Patria Auxiliar - Finalizado
Alianza Sur 2018-04-21 13:30 Junin
Alianza Sur
-
Junin
Patria - Por Jugar
Nacional Sucre 2018-04-21 13:30 Flamengo
Nacional Sucre
-
Flamengo
Patria Auxiliar - Por Jugar
Fancesa 2018-04-21 15:30 Alemán
Fancesa
-
Alemán
Patria - Por Jugar
Mojocoya 2018-04-21 15:30 J.C.D.T.
Mojocoya
-
J.C.D.T.
Patria Auxiliar - Por Jugar
Dunamis 2018-04-22 13:30 Atlético Sucre
Dunamis
-
Atlético Sucre
Patria - Por Jugar
Independiente Petrolero 2018-04-22 15:30 Stormers
Independiente Petrolero
-
Stormers
Patria - Por Jugar
PANDO - Primera A
Universitario UAP 2018-04-18 20:00 Real Mapajo
Universitario UAP
-
Real Mapajo
Roberto Jordan Cuellar - Postergado
Universitario UAP 2018-04-21 14:30 Vaca Díez
Universitario UAP
-
Vaca Díez
Roberto Jordan Cuellar - Por Jugar
Real Mapajo 2018-04-21 16:30 Moto Club
Real Mapajo
-
Moto Club
Roberto Jordan Cuellar - Por Jugar
Ronbol 2018-04-22 14:30 Mariscal Sucre
Ronbol
-
Mariscal Sucre
Roberto Jordan Cuellar - Por Jugar
Unión Club Cobija 2018-04-22 16:30 Gatty Ribeiro
Unión Club Cobija
-
Gatty Ribeiro
Roberto Jordan Cuellar - Por Jugar
YACUIBA - Primera A
Fortaleza Pajoso 2018-04-19 18:00 Atlético El Palmar
Fortaleza Pajoso
7 - 0
Atlético El Palmar
Nestor Paz Galarza - Finalizado
Sport Club 2018-04-19 20:00 Juventud Unida
Sport Club
1 - 2
Juventud Unida
Nestor Paz Galarza - Finalizado
San Martin 2018-04-21 18:00 Litoral
San Martin
-
Litoral
Cancha Nacional - Por Jugar
Independiente (Yacuiba) 2018-04-22 16:00 Deportivo El Palmar
Independiente (Yacuiba)
-
Deportivo El Palmar
Cancha Nacional - Por Jugar
Olimpia del Chaco 2018-04-22 16:00 Universitario (Yacuiba)
Olimpia del Chaco
-
Universitario (Yacuiba)
Nestor Paz Galarza - Por Jugar
LFPB Reservas
Aurora 2018-04-17 10:00 Bolivar
Aurora
2 - 0
Bolivar
Aurora - Finalizado
Universitario SFX 2018-04-20 14:00 Real Potosí
Universitario SFX
1 - 1
Real Potosí
Patria - Finalizado
San José 2018-04-20 15:00 The Strongest
San José
4 - 1
The Strongest
Jesus Bermudez - Finalizado
Royal Pari FC 2018-04-21 10:00 Guabirá
Royal Pari FC
-
Guabirá
Sede Royal Pari - Por Jugar
Blooming 2018-04-21 15:00 Destroyers
Blooming
-
Destroyers
Blooming - Por Jugar
Sport Boys Warnes 2018-04-22 11:00 Oriente Petrolero
Sport Boys Warnes
-
Oriente Petrolero
Samuel Vaca Jumenez - Por Jugar
Contáctenos en paraefutbol(at)gmail.com
Copyright ©2016 PEF WEB. All rights reserved.