UEFA
Hora Actual: 18:22 UTC +1
Union des Associations Européennes de Football

Divisiones

Eliminatorias Mundial
Euro Cup
Champions League
Europa League
Europa League
Supercopa
Nations League A
Nations League B
Nations League C
Nations League D
Champions League
Viktoria Plzen 2019-07-23 19:00 Olympiacos
Viktoria Plzen
-
Olympiacos
Por Jugar
Saburtalo Tbilisi 2019-07-23 19:30 Dinamo Zagreb
Saburtalo Tbilisi
-
Dinamo Zagreb
Por Jugar
PSV Eindhoven 2019-07-23 20:00 Basel
PSV Eindhoven
-
Basel
Por Jugar
The New Saints 2019-07-23 20:00 København
The New Saints
-
København
Por Jugar
Sutjeska 2019-07-23 20:15 APOEL Lefkosias
Sutjeska
-
APOEL Lefkosias
Por Jugar
BATE Borisov 2019-07-24 19:00 Rosenborg BK
BATE Borisov
-
Rosenborg BK
Por Jugar
CFR 1907 Cluj 2019-07-24 20:00 Maccabi Tel-Aviv
CFR 1907 Cluj
-
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
Por Jugar
Ferencvárosi TC 2019-07-24 20:00 Valletta FC
Ferencvárosi TC
-
Valletta FC
Por Jugar
Maribor 2019-07-24 20:15 AIK Solna
Maribor
-
AIK Solna
Por Jugar
Dundalk 2019-07-24 20:45 Qarabag
Dundalk
-
Qarabag
Por Jugar
Celtic 2019-07-24 20:45 Nõmme JK Kalju
Celtic
-
Nõmme JK Kalju
Por Jugar
Crvena Zvezda 2019-07-24 20:45 HJK
Crvena Zvezda
-
HJK
Por Jugar
Europa League
FC Tobol Kostanay 2019-07-18 14:00 Jeunesse Esch
FC Tobol Kostanay
1 - 1
Jeunesse Esch
Finalizado
FC Kairat Almaty 2019-07-18 16:30 Široki Brijeg
FC Kairat Almaty
2 - 1
Široki Brijeg
Finalizado
FK Makedonija Skopje 2019-07-18 16:30 Alashkert
FK Makedonija Skopje
0 - 3
Alashkert
Finalizado
KF Teuta 2019-07-18 17:00 Ventspils
KF Teuta
1 - 0
Ventspils
Finalizado
FC Inter 2019-07-18 17:30 Brøndby
FC Inter
2 - 0
Brøndby
Finalizado
FCI Levadia 2019-07-18 18:00 Stjarnan
FCI Levadia
3 - 2
Stjarnan
Finalizado
Universitatea Craiova 2019-07-18 18:00 Sabail
Universitatea Craiova
3 - 2
Sabail
Finalizado
RoPS 2019-07-18 18:00 Aberdeen
RoPS
1 - 2
Aberdeen
Finalizado
Rigas Futbola skola 2019-07-18 18:00 Olimpija Ljubljana
Rigas Futbola skola
0 - 2
Olimpija Ljubljana
Finalizado
Dinamo Minsk 2019-07-18 18:30 Liepaja
Dinamo Minsk
1 - 2
Liepaja
Finalizado
Levski Sofia 2019-07-18 18:30 Ružomberok
Levski Sofia
2 - 0
Ružomberok
Finalizado
Neftçi 2019-07-18 19:00 Speranta Nisporeni
Neftçi
6 - 0
Speranta Nisporeni
Finalizado
Torpedo Kutaisi 2019-07-18 19:00 FC Ordabasy Shymkent
Torpedo Kutaisi
0 - 2
FC Ordabasy Shymkent
Finalizado
Zalgiris 2019-07-18 19:00 Budapest Honvéd FC
Zalgiris
1 - 1
Budapest Honvéd FC
Finalizado
Cracovia Kraków 2019-07-18 19:00 DAC 1904
Cracovia Kraków
2 - 2
DAC 1904
Finalizado
Apollonas Lemesou 2019-07-18 19:00 Kauno Zalgiris
Apollonas Lemesou
4 - 0
Kauno Zalgiris
Finalizado
Haugesund 2019-07-18 19:00 Cliftonville
Haugesund
5 - 1
Cliftonville
Finalizado
NK Zrinjski 2019-07-18 19:00 Akademija Pandev
NK Zrinjski
3 - 0
Akademija Pandev
Finalizado
Petrocub Hîncesti 2019-07-18 19:00 AEK Larnakas
Petrocub Hîncesti
0 - 1
AEK Larnakas
Finalizado
Vaduz 2019-07-18 19:00 Breidablik
Vaduz
2 - 1
Breidablik
Finalizado
Milsami-Ursidos Orhei 2019-07-18 19:00 FCSB
Milsami-Ursidos Orhei
1 - 2
FCSB
Finalizado
Engordany 2019-07-18 19:30 Dinamo Tbilisi
Engordany
0 - 1
Dinamo Tbilisi
Finalizado
Hapoel Be'er-Sheva 2019-07-18 19:30 Laçi
Hapoel Be'er-Sheva
1 - 0
Laçi
Finalizado
Progrès Niederkorn 2019-07-18 19:30 Cork City
Progrès Niederkorn
1 - 2
Cork City
Finalizado
Mura 05 2019-07-18 20:00 Maccabi Haifa
Mura 05
2 - 3
Maccabi Haifa
Finalizado
Hibernians FC 2019-07-18 20:00 Shakhtyor
Hibernians FC
0 - 1
Shakhtyor
Finalizado
IFK Norrköping 2019-07-18 20:00 St Patrick's Athletic
IFK Norrköping
2 - 1
St Patrick's Athletic
Finalizado
Kukës 2019-07-18 20:00 Debreceni VSC-TEVA
Kukës
1 - 1
Debreceni VSC-TEVA
Finalizado
Hajduk Split 2019-07-18 20:00 Gzira United
Hajduk Split
1 - 3
Gzira United
Finalizado
MOL Vidi 2019-07-18 20:00 FK Zeta
MOL Vidi
0 - 0
FK Zeta
Finalizado
B36 Tórshavn 2019-07-18 20:00 Crusaders
B36 Tórshavn
2 - 3
Crusaders
Finalizado
Shkupi 2019-07-18 20:30 Pyunik
Shkupi
1 - 2
Pyunik
Finalizado
Vitebsk 2019-07-18 20:30 KuPS
Vitebsk
1 - 1
KuPS
Finalizado
Spartak Trnava 2019-07-18 20:45 Radnik Bijelijina
Spartak Trnava
(3)2 - 2(0)
Radnik Bijelijina
Finalizado
Buducnost Podgorica 2019-07-18 20:45 JK Narva Trans
Buducnost Podgorica
4 - 1
JK Narva Trans
Finalizado
Kilmarnock 2019-07-18 20:45 Connahs Quay Nomads
Kilmarnock
0 - 2
Connahs Quay Nomads
Finalizado
Domžale 2019-07-18 20:45 Balzan Youths FC
Domžale
1 - 0
Balzan Youths FC
Finalizado
Rangers 2019-07-18 20:45 St Joseph's
Rangers
6 - 0
St Joseph's
Finalizado
Ballymena United 2019-07-18 20:45 Malmö FF
Ballymena United
0 - 4
Malmö FF
Finalizado
Radnicki Niš 2019-07-18 20:45 Flora
Radnicki Niš
2 - 2
Flora
Finalizado
KR 2019-07-18 21:00 Molde FK
KR
0 - 0
Molde FK
Finalizado
Legia Warszawa 2019-07-18 21:00 Europa FC
Legia Warszawa
3 - 0
Europa FC
Finalizado
Shamrock Rovers 2019-07-18 21:00 Brann
Shamrock Rovers
2 - 1
Brann
Finalizado
Ararat-Armenia 2019-07-23 17:00 Lincoln
Ararat-Armenia
-
Lincoln
Por Jugar
HB Tórshavn 2019-07-23 17:45 Linfield
HB Tórshavn
-
Linfield
Por Jugar
FK Škendija 79 2019-07-23 17:55 F91 Dudelange
FK Škendija 79
-
F91 Dudelange
Por Jugar
Santa Coloma 2019-07-23 20:00 Astana
Santa Coloma
-
Astana
Por Jugar
SP Tre Penne 2019-07-23 20:30 Suduva
SP Tre Penne
-
Suduva
Por Jugar
Slovan Bratislava 2019-07-24 18:00 Feronikeli
Slovan Bratislava
-
Feronikeli
Por Jugar
Pyunik 2019-07-25 15:30 Baumit Jablonec
Pyunik
-
Baumit Jablonec
Por Jugar
Ventspils 2019-07-25 16:45 Gzira United
Ventspils
-
Gzira United
Por Jugar
Qäbälä 2019-07-25 17:00 Dinamo Tbilisi
Qäbälä
-
Dinamo Tbilisi
Por Jugar
AEK Larnakas 2019-07-25 17:30 Levski Sofia
AEK Larnakas
-
Levski Sofia
Por Jugar
KF Partizani 2019-07-25 17:30 Sheriff
KF Partizani
-
Sheriff
Por Jugar
FC Utrecht 2019-07-25 18:30 NK Zrinjski
FC Utrecht
-
NK Zrinjski
Por Jugar
Chikhura Sachkhere 2019-07-25 18:45 Aberdeen
Chikhura Sachkhere
-
Aberdeen
Por Jugar
Budapest Honvéd FC 2019-07-25 18:55 Universitatea Craiova
Budapest Honvéd FC
-
Universitatea Craiova
Por Jugar
Lechia Gdansk 2019-07-25 19:00 Brøndby
Lechia Gdansk
-
Brøndby
Por Jugar
Molde FK 2019-07-25 19:00 Cukaricki
Molde FK
-
Cukaricki
Por Jugar
Shakhtyor 2019-07-25 19:00 Esbjerg
Shakhtyor
-
Esbjerg
Por Jugar
Arsenal Tula 2019-07-25 19:00 Neftçi
Arsenal Tula
-
Neftçi
Por Jugar
Yeni Malatyaspor 2019-07-25 19:00 Olimpija Ljubljana
Yeni Malatyaspor
-
Olimpija Ljubljana
Por Jugar
Mladá Boleslav 2019-07-25 19:00 FC Ordabasy Shymkent
Mladá Boleslav
-
FC Ordabasy Shymkent
Por Jugar
Haugesund 2019-07-25 19:00 Sturm Graz
Haugesund
-
Sturm Graz
Por Jugar
Flora 2019-07-25 19:00 Eintracht Frankfurt
Flora
-
Eintracht Frankfurt
Por Jugar
Alashkert 2019-07-25 19:00 FCSB
Alashkert
-
FCSB
Por Jugar
Connahs Quay Nomads 2019-07-25 19:30 Partizan
Connahs Quay Nomads
-
Partizan
Por Jugar
CSKA Sofia 2019-07-25 19:30 Osijek
CSKA Sofia
-
Osijek
Por Jugar
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2019-07-25 19:30 Spartak Trnava
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
-
Spartak Trnava
Por Jugar
Hapoel Be'er-Sheva 2019-07-25 19:30 FC Kairat Almaty
Hapoel Be'er-Sheva
-
FC Kairat Almaty
Por Jugar
MOL Vidi 2019-07-25 20:00 Vaduz
MOL Vidi
-
Vaduz
Por Jugar
Piast Gliwice 2019-07-25 20:00 Riga FC
Piast Gliwice
-
Riga FC
Por Jugar
IFK Norrköping 2019-07-25 20:00 Liepaja
IFK Norrköping
-
Liepaja
Por Jugar
Luzern 2019-07-25 20:15 KÍ Klaksvík
Luzern
-
KÍ Klaksvík
Por Jugar
KAA Gent 2019-07-25 20:30 Viitorul Constanta
KAA Gent
-
Viitorul Constanta
Por Jugar
Jeunesse Esch 2019-07-25 20:30 Vitória SC Guimarães
Jeunesse Esch
-
Vitória SC Guimarães
Por Jugar
AZ 2019-07-25 20:30 BK Häcken
AZ
-
BK Häcken
Por Jugar
DAC 1904 2019-07-25 20:30 Atromitos
DAC 1904
-
Atromitos
Por Jugar
Aris Thessaloniki 2019-07-25 20:30 AEL Lemesou
Aris Thessaloniki
-
AEL Lemesou
Por Jugar
Domžale 2019-07-25 20:45 Malmö FF
Domžale
-
Malmö FF
Por Jugar
Strasbourg 2019-07-25 20:45 Maccabi Haifa
Strasbourg
-
Maccabi Haifa
Por Jugar
Buducnost Podgorica 2019-07-25 20:45 Zorya Luhansk
Buducnost Podgorica
-
Zorya Luhansk
Por Jugar
Wolverhampton Wanderers 2019-07-25 20:45 Crusaders
Wolverhampton Wanderers
-
Crusaders
Por Jugar
Rangers 2019-07-25 20:45 Progrès Niederkorn
Rangers
-
Progrès Niederkorn
Por Jugar
Torino 2019-07-25 21:00 Debreceni VSC-TEVA
Torino
-
Debreceni VSC-TEVA
Por Jugar
Espanyol 2019-07-25 21:00 Stjarnan
Espanyol
-
Stjarnan
Por Jugar
Shamrock Rovers 2019-07-25 21:00 Apollonas Lemesou
Shamrock Rovers
-
Apollonas Lemesou
Por Jugar
Legia Warszawa 2019-07-25 21:00 KuPS
Legia Warszawa
-
KuPS
Por Jugar
Valur 2019-07-25 21:00 Ludogorets Razgrad
Valur
-
Ludogorets Razgrad
Por Jugar
Contáctenos en paraefutbol(at)gmail.com
Copyright ©2016 PEF WEB. All rights reserved.