Argentina
Hora Actual: 06:06 UTC -3
Asociación del Fútbol Argentino

Divisiones

Superliga
Supercopa
Copa de la Superliga
Copa Argentina
Promociones
Primera B Nacional
Federal A
Primera B Metropolitana
Federal B
Primera C
Primera D
LTF Primera A
Copa de la Superliga
Banfield 2019-04-19 17:45 Estudiantes
Banfield
0 - 2
Estudiantes
Finalizado
Huracán 2019-04-19 20:00 San Lorenzo
Huracán
(3)0 - 4(0)
San Lorenzo
Finalizado
Aldosivi 2019-04-20 13:15 Rosario Central
Aldosivi
1 - 2
Rosario Central
Finalizado
Lanús 2019-04-20 15:30 Belgrano
Lanús
2 - 0
Belgrano
Finalizado
Talleres 2019-04-20 17:45 San Martín (SJ)
Talleres
(3)2 - 2(0)
San Martín (SJ)
Finalizado
Godoy Cruz 2019-04-20 20:00 Patronato
Godoy Cruz
(5)1 - 4(1)
Patronato
Finalizado
Tigre 2019-04-21 13:15 Colón
Tigre
3 - 2
Colón
Finalizado
Newell's Old Boys 2019-04-21 15:30 Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP)
Newell's Old Boys
1 - 3
Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP)
Finalizado
Unión 2019-04-21 17:45 San Martín (T)
Unión
3 - 0
San Martín (T)
Finalizado
Independiente 2019-04-21 20:00 Argentinos Juniors
Independiente
1 - 1
Argentinos Juniors
Finalizado
Copa Argentina
Atlético Mitre (Sgo) 2019-04-17 17:10 General Roca
Atlético Mitre (Sgo)
1 - 0
General Roca
Finalizado
River Plate 2019-04-17 21:10 Atlético Argentino (Mendoza)
River Plate
3 - 0
Atlético Argentino (Mendoza)
Finalizado
Boca Juniors 2019-04-19 18:00 Estudiantes (Río Cuarto)
Boca Juniors
2 - 0
Estudiantes (Río Cuarto)
Finalizado
Independiente Rivadavia 2019-04-22 23:00 Ferrocarril Midland
Independiente Rivadavia
-
Ferrocarril Midland
Por Jugar
Colón 2019-04-23 23:00 Acassuso
Colón
-
Acassuso
Por Jugar
Unión 2019-04-24 23:00 Barracas Central
Unión
-
Barracas Central
Por Jugar
Primera B Nacional
Independiente Rivadavia 2019-04-19 17:30 Atlético Rafaela
Independiente Rivadavia
1 - 1
Atlético Rafaela
Finalizado
Chacarita Juniors 2019-04-19 20:00 Central Cordoba (S.d.Estero)
Chacarita Juniors
0 - 0
Central Cordoba (S.d.Estero)
Finalizado
Quilmes 2019-04-20 13:05 Olimpo
Quilmes
3 - 1
Olimpo
Finalizado
Deportivo Morón 2019-04-20 13:05 Los Andes
Deportivo Morón
3 - 0
Los Andes
Finalizado
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J) 2019-04-20 16:00 Agropecuario Argentino
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
0 - 0
Agropecuario Argentino
Finalizado
Instituto 2019-04-20 19:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima (M)
Instituto
1 - 1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (M)
Finalizado
Temperley 2019-04-20 21:00 Platense
Temperley
1 - 1
Platense
Finalizado
Sarmiento 2019-04-21 15:10 Guillermo Brown (P. Madryn)
Sarmiento
3 - 1
Guillermo Brown (P. Madryn)
Finalizado
Brown (Adrogué) 2019-04-21 15:10 Nueva Chicago
Brown (Adrogué)
2 - 1
Nueva Chicago
Finalizado
Defensores de Belgrano 2019-04-21 15:10 Arsenal
Defensores de Belgrano
0 - 1
Arsenal
Finalizado
Atlético Mitre (Sgo) 2019-04-21 21:30 Almagro
Atlético Mitre (Sgo)
2 - 4
Almagro
Finalizado
Santamarina (Tandil) 2019-04-22 20:30 Villa Dálmine
Santamarina (Tandil)
-
Villa Dálmine
Por Jugar
Federal A
Sansinena 2019-04-21 15:00 Sportivo Atlético Club
Sansinena
0 - 0
Sportivo Atlético Club
Finalizado
Huracán Las Heras 2019-04-21 15:00 San Martín (F)
Huracán Las Heras
1 - 0
San Martín (F)
Finalizado
Chaco For Ever 2019-04-21 15:30 Estudiantes
Chaco For Ever
1 - 0
Estudiantes
Finalizado
Villa Mitre 2019-04-21 20:00 Deportivo Madryn
Villa Mitre
1 - 1
Deportivo Madryn
Finalizado
Primera B Metropolitana
Acassuso 2019-04-19 15:30 Fenix
Acassuso
1 - 1
Fenix
Finalizado
Tristán Suárez 2019-04-19 15:30 Justo José de Urquiza
Tristán Suárez
0 - 2
Justo José de Urquiza
Finalizado
Deportivo Español 2019-04-20 15:30 Almirante Brown
Deportivo Español
0 - 2
Almirante Brown
Finalizado
Atlanta 2019-04-20 15:30 Defensores Unidos
Atlanta
1 - 0
Defensores Unidos
Finalizado
Comunicaciones 2019-04-20 15:30 San Miguel
Comunicaciones
0 - 0
San Miguel
Finalizado
Estudiantes (Buenos Aires) 2019-04-20 17:05 Barracas Central
Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)
0 - 0
Barracas Central
Finalizado
Flandria 2019-04-21 15:30 All Boys
Flandria
0 - 0
All Boys
Finalizado
UAI Urquiza 2019-04-22 15:30 San Telmo
UAI Urquiza
-
San Telmo
Por Jugar
Deportivo Riestra 2019-04-22 15:30 Sacachispas
Deportivo Riestra
-
Sacachispas
Por Jugar
Talleres (RE) 2019-04-22 21:05 Colegiales
Talleres (RE)
-
Colegiales
Por Jugar
Primera C
Ituzaingó 2019-04-18 15:20 El Porvenir
Ituzaingó
0 - 1
El Porvenir
Finalizado
San Martín (B) 2019-04-18 15:30 Villa San Carlos
San Martín (B)
0 - 0
Villa San Carlos
Finalizado
Berazategui 2019-04-19 15:20 Sportivo Barracas
Berazategui
0 - 0
Sportivo Barracas
Finalizado
Ferrocarril Midland 2019-04-19 15:30 Deportivo Laferrere
Ferrocarril Midland
2 - 1
Deportivo Laferrere
Finalizado
Leandro N.Alem 2019-04-19 15:30 Dock Sud
Leandro N.Alem
1 - 0
Dock Sud
Finalizado
Sportivo Italiano 2019-04-20 15:30 Argentino de Quilmes
Sportivo Italiano
1 - 1
Argentino de Quilmes
Finalizado
Central Córdoba 2019-04-20 15:30 Deportivo Merlo
Central Córdoba
1 - 0
Deportivo Merlo
Finalizado
Excursionistas 2019-04-20 15:30 General Lamadrid
Excursionistas
1 - 0
General Lamadrid
Finalizado
Victoriano Arenas 2019-04-21 11:00 Luján
Victoriano Arenas
1 - 0
Luján
Finalizado
Cañuelas FC 2019-04-21 15:30 Deportivo Armenio
Cañuelas FC
3 - 2
Deportivo Armenio
Finalizado
Primera D
Deportivo Paraguayo 2019-04-18 15:30 Argentino (Rosario)
Deportivo Paraguayo
1 - 0
Argentino (Rosario)
Finalizado
Centro Español 2019-04-18 15:30 Puerto Nuevo
Centro Español
0 - 2
Puerto Nuevo
Finalizado
Atlas 2019-04-20 11:00 Yupanqui
Atlas
0 - 1
Yupanqui
Finalizado
Muñiz 2019-04-20 15:30 Atlético Lugano
Muñiz
1 - 1
Atlético Lugano
Finalizado
Real Pilar 2019-04-20 15:30 Liniers
Real Pilar
0 - 0
Liniers
Finalizado
Central Ballester 2019-04-21 11:00 Defensores de Cambaceres
Central Ballester
1 - 1
Defensores de Cambaceres
Finalizado
Claypole 2019-04-22 15:30 Argentino Merlo
Claypole
-
Argentino Merlo
Por Jugar
Contáctenos en paraefutbol(at)gmail.com
Copyright ©2016 PEF WEB. All rights reserved.