CONMEBOLMOSTRAR LIGAS
Argentina
04:07
Aldosivi
-
Rosario Central
-
Lanús
-
Belgrano
-
Talleres
-
San Martín (SJ)
-
Godoy Cruz
-
Patronato
-
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
-
Agropecuario Argentino
-
Chacarita Juniors
-
Central Cordoba (S.d.Estero)
-
Defensores de Belgrano
-
Arsenal
-
Brown (Adrogué)
-
Nueva Chicago
-
Atlético Mitre (Sgo)
-
Almagro
-
Sarmiento
-
Guillermo Brown (P. Madryn)
-
Temperley
-
Platense
-
Quilmes
-
Olimpo
-
Instituto
-
Gimnasia y Esgrima (M)
-
Independiente Rivadavia
-
Atlético Rafaela
-
Santamarina (Tandil)
-
Villa Dálmine
-
Deportivo Morón
-
Los Andes
-
Deportivo Español
-
Almirante Brown
-
UAI Urquiza
-
San Telmo
-
Acassuso
-
Fenix
-
Flandria
-
All Boys
-
Atlanta
-
Defensores Unidos
-
Deportivo Riestra
-
Sacachispas
-
Tristán Suárez
-
Justo José de Urquiza
-
Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)
-
Barracas Central
-
Comunicaciones
-
San Miguel
-
Talleres (RE)
-
Colegiales
-
Ferrocarril Midland
-
Deportivo Laferrere
-
Ituzaingó
-
El Porvenir
-
Sportivo Italiano
-
Argentino de Quilmes
-
Victoriano Arenas
-
Luján
-
Berazategui
-
Sportivo Barracas
-
Excursionistas
-
General Lamadrid
-
Central Córdoba
-
Deportivo Merlo
-
Leandro N.Alem
-
Dock Sud
-
San Martín (B)
-
Villa San Carlos
-
Cañuelas FC
-
Deportivo Armenio
-
Deportivo Paraguayo
-
Argentino (Rosario)
-
Centro Español
-
Puerto Nuevo
-
Muñiz
-
Atlético Lugano
-
Central Ballester
-
Defensores de Cambaceres
-
Real Pilar
-
Liniers
-
Claypole
-
Argentino Merlo
-
Atlas
-
Yupanqui
-
Bolivia
03:07
Sport Boys Warnes
-
The Strongest
-
Cooper
-
Universidad
-
Calleja
-
Torre Fuerte
-
Argentinos Juniors
-
Academia FC
-
Ferroviario
-
Real Santa Cruz
-
Real América
-
Oriente Petrolero (B)
-
24 de Septiembre
-
El Torno FC
-
Independiente del Trópico
-
Ayacucho
-
Municipal Vinto
-
Arauco Prado
-
Universitario (Cochabamba)
-
San Antonio
-
Municipal Tiquipaya
-
Enrique Happ
-
Universitario San Simón
-
Thomas Bata
-
Cochabamba FC
-
Nueva Cliza
-
Municipal (Tarija)
-
Universitario (Tarija)
-
García Agreda
-
Aviles Industrial
-
Unión Tarija
-
Gobierno Municipal
-
Viveros
-
Junin
-
Independiente Petrolero
-
Flamengo
-
Nacional Sucre
-
Stormers
-
Astros de Pando
-
Vaca Díez
-
Universitario UAP
-
Gatty Ribeiro
-
Deportivo Municipalidad
-
Universitario (Yacuiba)
-
Bolivar del Sur
-
Bella Vista
-
Brasil
04:07
Bragantino -SP
-
Vila Nova -GO
-
Chile
04:07
Palestino
-
Universidad Católica
-
Huachipato
-
Colo Colo
-
Audax Italiano
-
Unión La Calera
-
Colombia
02:07
14:00
Deportes Tolima
-
Alianza Petrolera
-
14:00
Once Caldas
-
La Equidad
-
17:00
Independiente Medellín
-
Jaguares
-
20:00
Santa Fe
-
Deportivo Cali
-
Ecuador
02:07
12:00
América
-
Aucas
-
14:15
Universidad Católica
-
Guayaquil City
-
17:00
LDU - Quito
-
Emelec
-
Perú
02:07
13:15
Pirata
-
Alianza Lima
-
15:30
Ayacucho FC
-
Cantolao
-
17:45
Carlos Mannucci
-
Binacional
-
20:00
Melgar
-
Alianza Universidad
-
Venezuela
03:07
Metropolitanos
-
Zamora FC
-
Aragua FC
-
Llaneros de Guanaré
-
Puerto Cabello
-
Deportivo La Guaira
-
CONCACAFMOSTRAR LIGAS
Costa Rica
01:07
Alajuelense
-
Herediano
-
Estados Unidos
03:07
Chicago Fire
-
Colorado Rapids
-
Philadelphia Union
-
Montreal Impact
-
Orlando City
-
Vancouver Whitecaps
-
Atlanta United
-
FC Dallas
-
New England Revolution
-
New York RB
-
Columbus Crew
-
Portland Timbers
-
San Jose Earthquakes
-
Sporting Kansas City
-
Honduras
01:07
Lobos
-
Real España
-
México
02:07
17:00
Necaxa
-
Pachuca
-
17:06
León
-
Atlas
-
19:06
UANL
-
Monarcas Morelia
-
19:06
Cruz Azul
-
UNAM
-
21:00
Guadalajara
-
Puebla
-
UEFAMOSTRAR LIGAS
Alemania
09:07
15:30
Mainz 05
-
Fortuna Düsseldorf
-
15:30
Bayer Leverkusen
-
1. FC Nürnberg
-
15:30
Bayern München
-
Werder Bremen
-
15:30
Augsburg
-
Stuttgart
-
18:30
Borussia Mönchengladbach
-
RB Leipzig
-
20:30
Schalke 04
-
1899 Hoffenheim
-
Armenia
11:07
Gandzasar
-
Pyunik
-
Austria
09:07
17:00
SCR Altach
-
Rapid Wien
-
17:00
Admira Wacker
-
Hartberg
-
17:00
Mattersburg
-
Wacker Innsbruck
-
Bélgica
09:07
Union Saint-Gilloise
-
Zulte Waregem
-
Cercle Brugge
-
Kortrijk
-
KVC Westerlo
-
KV Oostende
-
KAS Eupen
-
Sint-Truidense
-
Bielorrusia
10:07
Slavia Mozyr
-
BATE Borisov
-
Torpedo Minsk
-
Dinamo Minsk
-
Gorodeya
-
Torpedo Zhodino
-
Bulgaria
10:07
17:15
CSKA Sofia
-
Levski Sofia
-
20:00
Ludogorets Razgrad
-
Botev Plovdiv
-
Chipre
10:07
18:00
Ermis Aradippou
-
Alki Oroklini
-
20:00
Pafos
-
Doxa Katokopias
-
Croacia
09:07
14:30
Rudeš
-
Lokomotiva Zagreb
-
16:30
Inter Zapresic
-
Gorica
-
19:00
Hajduk Split
-
Rijeka
-
Escocia
08:07
Heart of Midlothian
-
Rangers
-
Kilmarnock
-
Aberdeen
-
St. Johnstone
-
Dundee
-
Hamilton Academicals
-
Motherwell
-
Livingston
-
St. Mirren
-
Eslovaquia
09:07
17:00
Nitra
-
ViOn Zlaté Moravce
-
17:00
Spartak Trnava
-
Senica
-
17:00
Žilina
-
ŠKF Sered
-
17:00
FK Železiarne Podbrezová
-
Trencín
-
17:00
Zemplín Michalovce
-
DAC 1904
-
Eslovenia
09:07
14:45
Triglav Kranj
-
Mura 05
-
17:00
Maribor
-
Rudar Velenje
-
18:00
Krško
-
Domžale
-
España
09:07
Celta de Vigo
-
Girona
-
Eibar
-
Atlético Madrid
-
Rayo Vallecano
-
Huesca
-
Barcelona
-
Real Sociedad
-
Estonia
10:07
Maardu Linnameeskond
-
Viljandi JK Tulevik
-
Nõmme JK Kalju
-
Kalev
-
Tartu JK Tammeka
-
JK Narva Trans
-
Finlandia
10:07
IFK Mariehamn
-
RoPS
-
VPS
-
KPV
-
KuPS
-
Honka
-
Francia
09:07
17:00
Guingamp
-
Olympique de Marseille
-
20:00
Nîmes Olympique
-
Girondins de Bordeaux
-
20:00
Nice
-
Caen
-
20:00
Dijon
-
Stade Rennais
-
20:00
Nantes
-
Amiens
-
20:00
Strasbourg
-
Montpellier
-
Gales
08:07
Cardiff Metropolitan
-
Aberystwyth Town
-
Connahs Quay Nomads
-
Barry Town AFC
-
Cefn Druids
-
Carmarthen Town AFC
-
Llanelli AFC
-
Llandudno
-
The New Saints
-
Caernarfon Town
-
Georgia
11:07
Sioni Bolnisi
-
Saburtalo Tbilisi
-
Dila Gori
-
Rustavi
-
Dinamo Batumi
-
Locomotive Tbilisi
-
Holanda
09:07
18:30
Emmen
-
FC Utrecht
-
18:30
FC Groningen
-
Ajax
-
19:45
SBV Vitesse
-
PEC Zwolle
-
20:45
Feyenoord
-
AZ
-
20:45
VVV-Venlo
-
De Graafschap
-
Hungría
09:07
Diósgyöri VTK
-
Paksi
-
Ferencvárosi TC
-
MOL Vidi
-
MTK Budapest
-
Kisvárda
-
Puskás Akadémia
-
Mezokövesd-Zsóry SE
-
Debreceni VSC-TEVA
-
Szombathelyi Haladás
-
Újpesti FC
-
Budapest Honvéd FC
-
Inglaterra
08:07
Manchester City
-
Tottenham Hotspur
-
Bournemouth
-
Fulham
-
West Ham United
-
Leicester City
-
Huddersfield
-
Watford
-
Wolverhampton Wanderers
-
Brighton
-
Newcastle United
-
Southampton
-
Italia
09:07
12:30
Parma
-
Milan
-
15:00
Udinese
-
Sassuolo
-
15:00
Bologna
-
Sampdoria
-
15:00
Cagliari
-
Frosinone
-
15:00
Lazio
-
Chievo Verona
-
15:00
Genoa
-
Torino
-
15:00
Empoli
-
SPAL
-
18:00
Juventus
-
Fiorentina
-
20:30
Internazionale
-
Roma
-
Letonia
10:07
16:00
Rigas Futbola skola
-
Riga FC
-
Lituania
10:07
13:00
Palanga
-
Stumbras
-
15:00
Riteriai
-
Atlantas
-
Luxemburgo
09:07
18:00
Progrès Niederkorn
-
F91 Dudelange
-
18:00
Etzella Ettelbrück
-
Fola Esch
-
18:00
Racing Union Luxembourg
-
Una Strassen
-
18:00
US Rumelange
-
Mondorf
-
18:00
Jeunesse Esch
-
Union Titus Pétange
-
18:00
US Hostert
-
RM Hamm Benfica
-
18:00
Victoria Rosport
-
Differdange 03
-
Moldavia
10:07
Dinamo-Auto
-
Milsami-Ursidos Orhei
-
Sheriff
-
Codru
-
Portugal
08:07
Belenenses
-
Rio Ave
-
Moreirense
-
GD de Chaves
-
Feirense
-
SC Braga
-
Porto
-
Santa Clara
-
República Checa
09:07
Dukla Praha
-
Mladá Boleslav
-
Sigma Olomouc
-
Teplice
-
Baník Ostrava
-
Opava
-
Bohemians 1905
-
Baumit Jablonec
-
Slovan Liberec
-
1. FC Slovácko
-
Sparta Praha
-
MFK Karviná
-
Zlín
-
Slavia Praha
-
1.FK Príbram
-
Viktoria Plzen
-
Suecia
09:07
13:30
GIF Sundsvall
-
Kalmar FF
-
16:00
Sirius
-
Malmö FF
-
Suiza
09:07
19:00
Grasshopper Club Zürich
-
Thun
-
19:00
St. Gallen 1879
-
Luzern
-
Turquía
10:07
16:00
Akhisarpor
-
Antalyaspor
-
16:00
Trabzonspor
-
Yeni Malatyaspor
-
19:00
Galatasaray
-
Kayserispor
-
19:00
Göztepe
-
BB Erzurumspor
-
CAFMOSTRAR LIGAS
Marruecos
08:07
16:00
Mouloudia Oujda
-
Difaâ d El Jadida
-
16:00
Youssoufia Berrechid
-
Moghreb Tétouan
-
19:00
Olympique de Safi
-
FAR de Rabat
-
20:00
Rapide Club Oued Zem
-
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
-
AFCMOSTRAR LIGAS
Arabia Saudí
10:07
Al Shabab
-
Al Hazm
-
Al Fayha
-
Al Faisaly
-
Australia
17:07
18:35
Brisbane Roar
-
Newcastle United
-
20:50
Central Coast Mariners
-
Western Sydney Wanderers
-
Corea del Sur
16:07
14:00
Daegu
-
Pohang Steelers
-
16:00
Sangju Sangmu
-
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
-
18:00
Ulsan Hyundai
-
Seongnam
-
18:00
Gyeongnam
-
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
-
Japón
16:07
Urawa Red
-
Vissel Kobe
-
Consadole Sapporo
-
Yokohama F.Marinos
-
Nagoya Grampus Eight
-
Júbilo Iwata
-
Matsumoto Yamaga
-
Sagan Tosu
-
Kashima Antlers
-
Vegalta Sendai
-
Shimizu S-Pulse
-
Cerezo Osaka
-
Gamba Osaka
-
Oita Trinita
-
Singapur
15:07
17:30
Hougang United
-
Geylang International
-
20:15
Brunei DPMM
-
SAF Warriors FC
-
Contáctenos en paraefutbol(at)gmail.com
Copyright ©2016 PEF WEB. All rights reserved.