CONMEBOLMOSTRAR LIGAS
Conmebol
21:39
Defensa y Justicia (ARG)
2
El Nacional (ECU)
0
Deportivo Cali (COL)
-
Bolivar (BOL)
-
Sol de América (PAR)
-
Nacional (URU)
-
Argentina
22:39
Banfield
-
General Lamadrid
-
Bolivia
21:39
Independiente del Trópico
2
Nueva Cliza
4
L.A.N.
0
Arauco Prado
4
Tiquipaya
3
Universitario San Simón
0
Tomas Bata
1
San Antonio
2
Brasil
22:39
19:30
Ceará -CE
1
Sport -PE
0
21:00
Vitória -BA
-
Paraná -PR
-
21:45
Flamengo -RJ
-
São Paulo -SP
-
21:45
Corinthians -SP
-
Botafogo -RJ
-
21:45
Grêmio -RS
-
Atlético -MG
-
Paraguay
21:39
Guaraní
1
Deportivo Capiatá
0
Independiente
-
Cerro Porteño
-
CONCACAFMOSTRAR LIGAS
Estados Unidos
21:39
Minnesota United
-
New England Revolution
-
UEFAMOSTRAR LIGAS
UEFA
03:39
NK Zrinjski (BIH)
1
Spartak Trnava (SVK)
1
Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA)
3
Torpedo Kutaisi (GEO)
0
Qarabag (AZE)
0
Olimpija Ljubljana (SVN)
0
Rosenborg BK (NOR)
3
Valur Reykjavík (ISL)
1
FK Sutjeska (MNT)
0
Astana (KAZ)
2
Celtic (SCO)
3
Alashkert (ARM)
0
NK Željeznicar (BIH)
3
Narva JK Trans (EST)
1
AFCMOSTRAR LIGAS
China
09:39
19:35
Beijing Guoan
2
Henan Jianye
1
19:35
Guangzhou Evergrande
4
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
0
19:35
Shanghai Shenhua
1
Tianjin Teda
0
19:35
Dalian Yifang
0
Hebei CFFC
0
Corea del Sur
10:39
19:30
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
5
Incheon United FC
2
19:30
FC Seoul
2
Jeonnam Dragons
1
19:30
Sangju Sangmu Phoenix FC
0
Gyeongnam FC
1
19:30
Daegu FC
0
Pohang Steelers
1
19:30
Gangwon FC
3
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
3
19:30
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
1
Jeju United
0
Japón
10:39
Consadole Sapporo
1
Kawasaki Frontale
2
Shimizu S-Pulse
3
Cerezo Osaka
0
Shonan Bellmare
1
Sagan Tosu
1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
4
Gamba Osaka
0
Kashiwa Reysol
0
FC Tokyo
1
Vegalta Sendai
2
Yokohama F.Marinos
8
Júbilo Iwata
3
Kashima Antlers
3
V-Varen Nagasaki
0
Vissel Kobe
1
Urawa Red
3
Nagoya Grampus Eight
1
Singapur
09:39
19:45
Brunei DPMM
1
Tampines Rovers
1
20:15
Albirex Niigata
5
Garena Young Lions
1
Contáctenos en paraefutbol(at)gmail.com
Copyright ©2016 PEF WEB. All rights reserved.