Argentina
Primera Nacional
18:00 UTC(-03:00)
00:00:00
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
:
Estudiantes (Buenos Aires) Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)
Primera Nacional
20:10 UTC(-03:00)
00:00:00
Agropecuario Argentino Agropecuario Argentino
:
Brown (Adrogué) Brown (Adrogué)
Federal A
21:30 UTC(-03:00)
00:00:00
Estudiantes (SL) Estudiantes (SL)
:
Camioneros (Lujan) Camioneros (Lujan)
Tucumán - Primera A
16:00 UTC(-03:00)
00:00:00
Finalizado
Central Norte Central Norte
2:1
Unión Aconquija Unión Aconquija
Tucumán - Primera A
16:00 UTC(-03:00)
00:00:00
Finalizado
Unión del Norte Unión del Norte
1:2
Juventud Unida Juventud Unida
Tucumán - Primera A
16:00 UTC(-03:00)
00:00:00
Finalizado
San Lorenzo (Santa Ana) San Lorenzo (Santa Ana)
1:0
Graneros Graneros
Brasil
Serie B
19:00 UTC(-03:00)
00:00:00
Tombense -MG Tombense -MG
:
Bahia -BA Bahia -BA
Serie B
21:30 UTC(-03:00)
00:00:00
Criciúma -SC Criciúma -SC
:
Cruzeiro -MG Cruzeiro -MG
Chile
Primera División
20:30 UTC(-04:00)
00:00:00
Curicó Unido Curicó Unido
:
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
Colombia
Primera B
18:00 UTC(-05:00)
00:00:00
Bogotá Bogotá
:
Quindío Quindío
Ecuador
Serie A
19:00 UTC(-05:00)
00:00:00
Gualaceo Gualaceo
:
Aucas Aucas
Uruguay
Primera División
15:00 UTC(-03:00)
00:00:00
Finalizado
Albion Albion
1:2
Danubio Danubio
Venezuela
Primera División
17:15 UTC(-04:00)
00:00:00
Aragua Aragua
:
Portuguesa Portuguesa
Primera División
19:30 UTC(-04:00)
00:00:00
Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes de Mérida
:
Mineros de Guayana Mineros de Guayana
Bielorussia
Premier League
17:00 UTC(03:00)
00:00:00
Finalizado
Isloch Minsk Isloch Minsk
3:2
Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev
Premier League
19:00 UTC(03:00)
00:00:00
Finalizado
Slutsk Slutsk
2:2
Gomel Gomel
Georgia
Erovnuli Liga
17:00 UTC(04:00)
00:00:00
Finalizado
Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi
1:0
Saburtalo Tbilisi Saburtalo Tbilisi
Erovnuli Liga
20:00 UTC(04:00)
00:00:00
Finalizado
Dila Gori Dila Gori
4:1
Locomotive Tbilisi Locomotive Tbilisi
Irlanda
Premier Division
19:45 UTC(01:00)
00:00:00
Finalizado
University College Dublin University College Dublin
1:1
Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers
Premier Division
19:45 UTC(01:00)
00:00:00
Finalizado
Derry City Derry City
2:2
Finn Harps Finn Harps
Premier Division
19:45 UTC(01:00)
00:00:00
Finalizado
Bohemian Bohemian
1:1
Drogheda United Drogheda United
Premier Division
19:45 UTC(01:00)
00:00:00
Finalizado
Dundalk Dundalk
1:0
St Patrick's Athletic St Patrick's Athletic
Premier Division
20:00 UTC(01:00)
00:00:00
Finalizado
Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
2:0
Shelbourne Shelbourne
Letonia
LMT Virsliga
19:00 UTC(03:00)
00:00:00
Finalizado
Riga FC Riga FC
2:0
Rigas Futbola skola Rigas Futbola skola
Arabia Saudí
Pro League
19:25 UTC(03:00)
00:00:00
Finalizado
Al Hazm Al Hazm
2:3
Al Batin Al Batin
Pro League
21:00 UTC(03:00)
00:00:00
Finalizado
Al Raed Al Raed
0:2
Al Shabab Al Shabab
Singapur
S-League
19:45 UTC(08:00)
00:00:00
Finalizado
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
1:0
Geylang International Geylang International