Posiciones
2021
Grupos regionales
Equipo | PT | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DI |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRUPO Beni | ||||||||
Libertad Gran Mamoré
|
15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 4 | 10 |
Kivon
|
11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 3 |
Los Almendros
|
6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 18 | -7 |
Villa Real Sociedad
|
2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 14 | -6 |
Equipo | PT | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DI |
GRUPO Chuquisaca | ||||||||
Universitario SFX
|
13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 6 | 9 |
Mojocoya
|
13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 7 |
Fancesa
|
7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 2 |
La U
|
1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 22 | -18 |
Equipo | PT | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DI |
GRUPO Cochabamba | ||||||||
San Antonio
|
13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 3 |
Universitario
|
11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 6 |
Cochabamba FC
|
8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1 |
Nueva Cliza
|
1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 14 | -10 |
Equipo | PT | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DI |
GRUPO La Paz | ||||||||
FATIC
|
18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 23 |
Unión Maestranza
|
10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 7 | 5 |
ABB
|
7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 17 | -7 |
Achocalla
|
0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 27 | -21 |
Equipo | PT | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DI |
GRUPO Oruro | ||||||||
Empresa Minera Huanuni
|
15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 5 | 10 |
Shalon
|
15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 6 | 7 |
SUR-CAR
|
6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
San José es Oruro
|
0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 21 | -17 |
Equipo | PT | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DI |
GRUPO Pando | ||||||||
Mariscal Sucre
|
8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 4 |
Vaca Díez
|
8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4 |
Moto Club
|
0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 11 | -8 |
Equipo | PT | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DI |
GRUPO Potosí | ||||||||
Wilstermann Cooperativas
|
18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 4 | 13 |
Rosario Central
|
9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
Ferrocarril Palmeiras
|
7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
América
|
1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 15 | -10 |
Equipo | PT | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DI |
GRUPO Santa Cruz | ||||||||
Torre Fuerte
|
12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 6 |
Ciudad Nueva Santa Cruz
|
10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 4 |
Argentinos Juniors
|
6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1 |
Academia FC
|
3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 16 | -11 |
Equipo | PT | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DI |
GRUPO Tarija | ||||||||
García Agreda
|
13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 9 | 6 |
Atlético Bermejo
|
10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 12 | 1 |
Quebracho
|
7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 13 | -3 |
Nacional SENAC
|
4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 14 | -4 |