Holanda
00:00:00
Royal Netherlands Football Association
Eredivisie
Temporada 2021/2022
TEMPORADA REGULAR
Posiciones
Jornada 1
2021.08.13
20:00
Finalizado
Go Ahead Eagles local
0:1
visitante sc Heerenveen
2021.08.14
16:30
Finalizado
Waalwijk local
1:0
visitante AZ
2021.08.14
18:45
Finalizado
Heracles Almedo local
0:2
visitante PSV Eindhoven
2021.08.14
20:00
Finalizado
Fortuna Sittard local
2:1
visitante Twente
2021.08.14
21:00
Finalizado
Ajax local
5:0
visitante NEC
2021.08.15
12:15
Finalizado
Cambuur local
1:2
visitante FC Groningen
2021.08.15
14:30
Finalizado
PEC Zwolle local
0:1
visitante SBV Vitesse
2021.08.15
14:30
Finalizado
FC Utrecht local
4:0
visitante Sparta Rotterdam
2021.08.15
16:45
Finalizado
Willem II local
0:4
visitante Feyenoord
Jornada 2
2021.08.20
20:00
Finalizado
NEC local
2:0
visitante PEC Zwolle
2021.08.21
18:45
Finalizado
sc Heerenveen local
3:2
visitante Waalwijk
2021.08.21
20:00
Finalizado
Sparta Rotterdam local
1:1
visitante Heracles Almedo
2021.08.21
20:00
Finalizado
PSV Eindhoven local
4:1
visitante Cambuur
2021.08.21
21:00
Finalizado
FC Groningen local
0:0
visitante FC Utrecht
2021.08.22
12:15
Finalizado
Twente local
1:1
visitante Ajax
2021.08.22
14:30
Finalizado
Feyenoord local
2:0
visitante Go Ahead Eagles
2021.08.22
14:30
Finalizado
SBV Vitesse local
0:3
visitante Willem II
2021.12.02
18:45
Finalizado
AZ local
2:1
visitante Fortuna Sittard
Jornada 3
2021.08.27
20:00
Finalizado
Fortuna Sittard local
2:2
visitante Waalwijk
2021.08.28
18:45
Finalizado
Cambuur local
2:0
visitante Twente
2021.08.28
20:00
Finalizado
Go Ahead Eagles local
2:0
visitante Sparta Rotterdam
2021.08.28
20:00
Finalizado
PSV Eindhoven local
5:2
visitante FC Groningen
2021.08.28
21:00
Finalizado
Willem II local
1:0
visitante PEC Zwolle
2021.08.29
12:15
Finalizado
FC Utrecht local
3:1
visitante Feyenoord
2021.08.29
14:30
Finalizado
sc Heerenveen local
1:3
visitante AZ
2021.08.29
14:30
Finalizado
Heracles Almedo local
0:1
visitante NEC
2021.08.29
14:30
Finalizado
Ajax local
5:0
visitante SBV Vitesse
Jornada 4
2021.09.11
16:30
Finalizado
Twente local
1:0
visitante FC Utrecht
2021.09.11
18:45
Finalizado
PEC Zwolle local
0:2
visitante Ajax
2021.09.11
18:45
Finalizado
Cambuur local
5:2
visitante Go Ahead Eagles
2021.09.11
21:45
Finalizado
AZ local
0:3
visitante PSV Eindhoven
2021.09.12
12:15
Finalizado
NEC local
0:0
visitante Willem II
2021.09.12
15:30
Finalizado
Sparta Rotterdam local
3:1
visitante Fortuna Sittard
2021.09.12
16:30
Finalizado
Waalwijk local
1:2
visitante SBV Vitesse
2021.09.12
16:45
Finalizado
FC Groningen local
1:1
visitante sc Heerenveen
2021.12.01
20:00
Finalizado
Feyenoord local
2:1
visitante Heracles Almedo
Jornada 5
2021.09.17
20:00
Finalizado
Sparta Rotterdam local
1:1
visitante NEC
2021.09.18
16:30
Finalizado
sc Heerenveen local
1:0
visitante Fortuna Sittard
2021.09.18
18:45
Finalizado
Willem II local
2:1
visitante FC Groningen
2021.09.18
20:00
Finalizado
Ajax local
9:0
visitante Cambuur
2021.09.18
21:00
Finalizado
FC Utrecht local
2:2
visitante Waalwijk
2021.09.19
12:15
Finalizado
Go Ahead Eagles local
1:0
visitante PEC Zwolle
2021.09.19
14:30
Finalizado
SBV Vitesse local
1:4
visitante Twente
2021.09.19
14:30
Finalizado
PSV Eindhoven local
0:4
visitante Feyenoord
2021.09.19
16:45
Finalizado
Heracles Almedo local
3:2
visitante AZ
Jornada 6
2021.09.21
18:45
Finalizado
Fortuna Sittard local
0:5
visitante Ajax
2021.09.21
21:00
Finalizado
Waalwijk local
1:2
visitante Willem II
2021.09.22
18:45
Finalizado
NEC local
0:3
visitante FC Utrecht
2021.09.22
18:45
Finalizado
Go Ahead Eagles local
1:2
visitante PSV Eindhoven
2021.09.22
20:00
Finalizado
FC Groningen local
0:1
visitante SBV Vitesse
2021.09.22
21:00
Finalizado
Feyenoord local
3:1
visitante sc Heerenveen
2021.09.22
21:00
Finalizado
PEC Zwolle local
1:1
visitante Sparta Rotterdam
2021.09.23
18:45
Finalizado
Cambuur local
2:1
visitante Heracles Almedo
2021.09.23
21:00
Finalizado
Twente local
3:1
visitante AZ
Jornada 7
2021.09.25
16:30
Finalizado
Willem II local
2:1
visitante PSV Eindhoven
2021.09.25
18:45
Finalizado
Ajax local
3:0
visitante FC Groningen
2021.09.25
18:45
Finalizado
SBV Vitesse local
1:1
visitante Fortuna Sittard
2021.09.25
21:00
Finalizado
Feyenoord local
5:3
visitante NEC
2021.09.25
21:00
Finalizado
FC Utrecht local
5:1
visitante PEC Zwolle
2021.09.26
12:15
Finalizado
Sparta Rotterdam local
0:4
visitante Cambuur
2021.09.26
14:30
Finalizado
sc Heerenveen local
2:3
visitante Twente
2021.09.26
14:30
Finalizado
AZ local
5:0
visitante Go Ahead Eagles
2021.09.26
16:45
Finalizado
Heracles Almedo local
1:0
visitante Waalwijk
Jornada 8
2021.10.01
20:00
Finalizado
FC Groningen local
1:1
visitante Twente
2021.10.02
18:45
Finalizado
Waalwijk local
1:1
visitante Go Ahead Eagles
2021.10.02
20:00
Finalizado
PEC Zwolle local
0:1
visitante sc Heerenveen
2021.10.02
20:00
Finalizado
Heracles Almedo local
3:2
visitante Willem II
2021.10.02
21:00
Finalizado
Fortuna Sittard local
1:3
visitante NEC
2021.10.03
14:30
Finalizado
Cambuur local
1:3
visitante AZ
2021.10.03
14:30
Finalizado
Ajax local
0:1
visitante FC Utrecht
2021.10.03
16:45
Finalizado
SBV Vitesse local
2:1
visitante Feyenoord
2021.10.03
20:00
Finalizado
PSV Eindhoven local
2:1
visitante Sparta Rotterdam
Jornada 9
2021.10.16
16:30
Finalizado
Feyenoord local
2:2
visitante Waalwijk
2021.10.16
18:45
Finalizado
Go Ahead Eagles local
4:2
visitante Heracles Almedo
2021.10.16
18:45
Finalizado
sc Heerenveen local
0:2
visitante Ajax
2021.10.16
21:00
Finalizado
PSV Eindhoven local
3:1
visitante PEC Zwolle
2021.10.16
21:00
Finalizado
Fortuna Sittard local
1:0
visitante Cambuur
2021.10.17
12:15
Finalizado
AZ local
5:1
visitante FC Utrecht
2021.10.17
14:30
Finalizado
NEC local
0:1
visitante SBV Vitesse
2021.10.17
14:30
Finalizado
Sparta Rotterdam local
1:1
visitante FC Groningen
2021.10.17
16:45
Finalizado
Twente local
1:1
visitante Willem II
Jornada 10
2021.10.22
20:00
Finalizado
Willem II local
1:1
visitante Fortuna Sittard
2021.10.23
18:45
Finalizado
FC Utrecht local
2:1
visitante sc Heerenveen
2021.10.23
20:00
Finalizado
PEC Zwolle local
1:0
visitante Heracles Almedo
2021.10.23
21:00
Finalizado
Waalwijk local
1:0
visitante Sparta Rotterdam
2021.10.24
12:15
Finalizado
Twente local
1:2
visitante NEC
2021.10.24
14:30
Finalizado
Cambuur local
2:3
visitante Feyenoord
2021.10.24
14:30
Finalizado
SBV Vitesse local
1:2
visitante Go Ahead Eagles
2021.10.24
16:45
Finalizado
Ajax local
5:0
visitante PSV Eindhoven
2021.10.24
20:00
Finalizado
FC Groningen local
2:0
visitante AZ
Jornada 11
2021.10.30
16:30
Finalizado
PSV Eindhoven local
5:2
visitante Twente
2021.10.30
18:45
Finalizado
Heracles Almedo local
0:0
visitante Ajax
2021.10.30
20:00
Finalizado
sc Heerenveen local
1:2
visitante SBV Vitesse
2021.10.30
21:00
Finalizado
AZ local
3:2
visitante PEC Zwolle
2021.10.31
12:15
Finalizado
Sparta Rotterdam local
0:1
visitante Feyenoord
2021.10.31
14:30
Finalizado
NEC local
3:0
visitante FC Groningen
2021.10.31
16:45
Finalizado
FC Utrecht local
5:1
visitante Willem II
2021.10.31
16:45
Finalizado
Waalwijk local
0:1
visitante Cambuur
2021.10.31
20:00
Finalizado
Go Ahead Eagles local
4:3
visitante Fortuna Sittard
Jornada 12
2021.11.05
20:00
Finalizado
Twente local
1:0
visitante Heracles Almedo
2021.11.06
18:45
Finalizado
NEC local
1:1
visitante sc Heerenveen
2021.11.06
20:00
Finalizado
Willem II local
0:3
visitante Sparta Rotterdam
2021.11.06
21:00
Finalizado
PEC Zwolle local
1:2
visitante Cambuur
2021.11.07
12:15
Finalizado
FC Groningen local
1:1
visitante Waalwijk
2021.11.07
14:30
Finalizado
Fortuna Sittard local
1:4
visitante PSV Eindhoven
2021.11.07
16:45
Finalizado
SBV Vitesse local
2:1
visitante FC Utrecht
2021.11.07
16:45
Finalizado
Feyenoord local
1:0
visitante AZ
2021.11.07
20:00
Finalizado
Ajax local
0:0
visitante Go Ahead Eagles
Jornada 13
2021.11.20
16:30
Finalizado
PSV Eindhoven local
2:0
visitante SBV Vitesse
2021.11.20
18:45
Finalizado
Sparta Rotterdam local
0:1
visitante Twente
2021.11.20
20:00
Finalizado
AZ local
1:1
visitante NEC
2021.11.20
21:00
Finalizado
Heracles Almedo local
3:1
visitante Fortuna Sittard
2021.11.21
12:15
Finalizado
Go Ahead Eagles local
0:1
visitante FC Groningen
2021.11.21
14:30
Finalizado
Feyenoord local
4:0
visitante PEC Zwolle
2021.11.21
14:30
Finalizado
sc Heerenveen local
2:1
visitante Willem II
2021.11.21
16:45
Finalizado
Waalwijk local
0:5
visitante Ajax
2021.11.21
20:00
Finalizado
Cambuur local
2:1
visitante FC Utrecht
Jornada 14
2021.11.26
20:00
Finalizado
NEC local
2:3
visitante Cambuur
2021.11.27
18:45
Finalizado
Fortuna Sittard local
1:4
visitante FC Groningen
2021.11.27
20:00
Finalizado
PEC Zwolle local
0:0
visitante Waalwijk
2021.11.27
21:00
Finalizado
Willem II local
0:1
visitante Go Ahead Eagles
2021.11.28
12:15
Finalizado
Sparta Rotterdam local
0:1
visitante Ajax
2021.11.28
14:30
Finalizado
Twente local
0:0
visitante Feyenoord
2021.11.28
14:30
Finalizado
FC Utrecht local
1:0
visitante Heracles Almedo
2021.11.28
16:45
Finalizado
sc Heerenveen local
1:1
visitante PSV Eindhoven
2021.11.28
20:00
Finalizado
SBV Vitesse local
0:0
visitante AZ
Jornada 15
2021.12.02
21:00
Finalizado
Ajax local
5:0
visitante Willem II
2021.12.03
20:00
Finalizado
FC Groningen local
1:1
visitante PEC Zwolle
2021.12.04
16:30
Finalizado
PSV Eindhoven local
4:1
visitante FC Utrecht
2021.12.04
18:45
Finalizado
Cambuur local
1:6
visitante SBV Vitesse
2021.12.04
21:00
Finalizado
Heracles Almedo local
0:1
visitante sc Heerenveen
2021.12.05
12:15
Finalizado
Waalwijk local
2:1
visitante NEC
2021.12.05
14:30
Finalizado
Go Ahead Eagles local
1:2
visitante Twente
2021.12.05
14:30
Finalizado
AZ local
3:1
visitante Sparta Rotterdam
2021.12.05
16:45
Finalizado
Feyenoord local
5:0
visitante Fortuna Sittard
Jornada 16
2021.12.10
20:00
Finalizado
Willem II local
1:3
visitante Cambuur
2021.12.11
18:45
Finalizado
FC Utrecht local
0:0
visitante Go Ahead Eagles
2021.12.11
20:00
Finalizado
sc Heerenveen local
0:0
visitante Sparta Rotterdam
2021.12.11
21:00
Finalizado
PEC Zwolle local
0:1
visitante Fortuna Sittard
2021.12.12
12:15
Finalizado
Twente local
2:1
visitante Waalwijk
2021.12.12
14:30
Finalizado
FC Groningen local
1:1
visitante Feyenoord
2021.12.12
14:30
Finalizado
SBV Vitesse local
2:1
visitante Heracles Almedo
2021.12.12
16:45
Finalizado
Ajax local
1:2
visitante AZ
2021.12.12
20:00
Finalizado
NEC local
1:2
visitante PSV Eindhoven
Jornada 17
2021.12.18
16:30
Finalizado
Fortuna Sittard local
2:2
visitante FC Utrecht
2021.12.18
18:45
Finalizado
Sparta Rotterdam local
2:2
visitante SBV Vitesse
2021.12.18
20:00
Finalizado
Heracles Almedo local
4:2
visitante FC Groningen
2021.12.18
20:00
Finalizado
AZ local
4:1
visitante Willem II
2021.12.18
21:00
Finalizado
PEC Zwolle local
1:3
visitante Twente
2021.12.19
12:15
Finalizado
Cambuur local
1:2
visitante sc Heerenveen
2021.12.19
14:30
Finalizado
Feyenoord local
0:2
visitante Ajax
2021.12.19
14:30
Finalizado
Go Ahead Eagles local
0:2
visitante NEC
2021.12.19
16:45
Finalizado
Waalwijk local
1:4
visitante PSV Eindhoven
Jornada 18
2021.12.21
18:45
Finalizado
SBV Vitesse local
1:0
visitante PEC Zwolle
2021.12.21
21:00
Finalizado
AZ local
1:0
visitante FC Groningen
2021.12.22
18:45
Finalizado
Heracles Almedo local
1:1
visitante Cambuur
2021.12.22
20:00
Finalizado
sc Heerenveen local
0:3
visitante Feyenoord
2021.12.22
21:00
Finalizado
Willem II local
0:1
visitante NEC
2021.12.22
21:00
Finalizado
Ajax local
5:0
visitante Fortuna Sittard
2021.12.22
21:00
Finalizado
FC Utrecht local
1:1
visitante Twente
2021.12.23
18:45
Finalizado
PSV Eindhoven local
2:0
visitante Go Ahead Eagles
2021.12.23
21:00
Finalizado
Sparta Rotterdam local
1:1
visitante Waalwijk
Jornada 19
2022.01.14
20:00
Finalizado
PEC Zwolle local
2:0
visitante Willem II
2022.01.15
18:45
Finalizado
NEC local
0:0
visitante Heracles Almedo
2022.01.15
20:00
Finalizado
Twente local
2:0
visitante sc Heerenveen
2022.01.15
20:00
Finalizado
Feyenoord local
0:1
visitante SBV Vitesse
2022.01.15
21:00
Finalizado
Go Ahead Eagles local
0:2
visitante Waalwijk
2022.01.16
12:15
Finalizado
FC Utrecht local
0:3
visitante Ajax
2022.01.16
14:30
Finalizado
Cambuur local
1:1
visitante Sparta Rotterdam
2022.01.16
14:30
Finalizado
FC Groningen local
0:1
visitante PSV Eindhoven
2022.01.16
16:45
Finalizado
Fortuna Sittard local
1:2
visitante AZ
Jornada 20
2022.01.22
18:45
Finalizado
SBV Vitesse local
1:3
visitante FC Groningen
2022.01.22
20:00
Finalizado
AZ local
0:0
visitante Cambuur
2022.01.22
20:00
Finalizado
sc Heerenveen local
0:1
visitante PEC Zwolle
2022.01.22
21:00
Finalizado
Willem II local
0:1
visitante Twente
2022.01.23
12:15
Finalizado
NEC local
1:4
visitante Feyenoord
2022.01.23
14:30
Finalizado
Heracles Almedo local
1:1
visitante Go Ahead Eagles
2022.01.23
14:30
Finalizado
PSV Eindhoven local
1:2
visitante Ajax
2022.01.23
16:45
Finalizado
Sparta Rotterdam local
0:3
visitante FC Utrecht
2022.01.23
20:00
Finalizado
Waalwijk local
2:1
visitante Fortuna Sittard
Jornada 21
2022.02.05
16:30
Finalizado
FC Utrecht local
3:2
visitante Cambuur
2022.02.05
18:45
Finalizado
Fortuna Sittard local
2:0
visitante sc Heerenveen
2022.02.05
20:00
Finalizado
PEC Zwolle local
1:1
visitante NEC
2022.02.05
20:00
Finalizado
PSV Eindhoven local
1:2
visitante AZ
2022.02.05
21:00
Finalizado
Twente local
3:0
visitante SBV Vitesse
2022.02.06
12:15
Finalizado
Feyenoord local
4:0
visitante Sparta Rotterdam
2022.02.06
14:30
Finalizado
Willem II local
3:1
visitante Waalwijk
2022.02.06
14:30
Finalizado
FC Groningen local
2:1
visitante Go Ahead Eagles
2022.02.06
16:45
Finalizado
Ajax local
3:0
visitante Heracles Almedo
Jornada 22
2022.02.11
20:00
Finalizado
Heracles Almedo local
1:0
visitante FC Utrecht
2022.02.12
18:45
Finalizado
Cambuur local
3:4
visitante PEC Zwolle
2022.02.12
18:45
Finalizado
FC Groningen local
0:1
visitante Fortuna Sittard
2022.02.12
20:00
Finalizado
SBV Vitesse local
0:5
visitante PSV Eindhoven
2022.02.13
12:15
Finalizado
Sparta Rotterdam local
1:0
visitante Willem II
2022.02.13
12:15
Finalizado
Go Ahead Eagles local
1:4
visitante AZ
2022.02.13
14:30
Finalizado
Waalwijk local
0:2
visitante Feyenoord
2022.02.13
14:30
Finalizado
sc Heerenveen local
0:1
visitante NEC
2022.02.13
16:45
Finalizado
Ajax local
5:0
visitante Twente
Jornada 23
2022.02.19
16:30
Finalizado
NEC local
1:1
visitante Waalwijk
2022.02.19
18:45
Finalizado
Willem II local
0:1
visitante Ajax
2022.02.19
21:00
Finalizado
AZ local
2:1
visitante Heracles Almedo
2022.02.20
12:15
Finalizado
PEC Zwolle local
1:1
visitante FC Groningen
2022.02.20
14:30
Finalizado
Feyenoord local
3:1
visitante Cambuur
2022.02.20
14:30
Finalizado
Twente local
2:2
visitante Go Ahead Eagles
2022.02.20
16:45
Finalizado
FC Utrecht local
1:1
visitante SBV Vitesse
2022.02.20
16:45
Finalizado
PSV Eindhoven local
3:1
visitante sc Heerenveen
2022.04.16
18:45
Finalizado
Fortuna Sittard local
3:0
visitante Sparta Rotterdam
Jornada 24
2022.02.25
20:00
Finalizado
Waalwijk local
1:2
visitante Twente
2022.02.26
16:30
Finalizado
Heracles Almedo local
2:0
visitante PEC Zwolle
2022.02.26
18:45
Finalizado
FC Groningen local
1:0
visitante Willem II
2022.02.26
21:00
Finalizado
Cambuur local
2:1
visitante Fortuna Sittard
2022.02.27
12:15
Finalizado
AZ local
2:1
visitante Feyenoord
2022.02.27
12:15
Finalizado
SBV Vitesse local
4:1
visitante NEC
2022.02.27
14:30
Finalizado
Sparta Rotterdam local
1:2
visitante PSV Eindhoven
2022.02.27
16:45
Finalizado
Go Ahead Eagles local
2:1
visitante Ajax
2022.02.27
20:00
Finalizado
sc Heerenveen local
1:2
visitante FC Utrecht
Jornada 25
2022.03.05
20:00
Finalizado
Go Ahead Eagles local
1:1
visitante FC Utrecht
2022.03.05
20:00
Finalizado
Willem II local
0:0
visitante sc Heerenveen
2022.03.05
21:00
Finalizado
Feyenoord local
1:1
visitante FC Groningen
2022.03.06
12:15
Finalizado
PSV Eindhoven local
3:1
visitante Heracles Almedo
2022.03.06
14:30
Finalizado
Twente local
1:0
visitante Cambuur
2022.03.06
16:45
Finalizado
Ajax local
3:2
visitante Waalwijk
2022.03.06
16:45
Finalizado
NEC local
1:3
visitante AZ
2022.03.06
20:00
Finalizado
Fortuna Sittard local
0:1
visitante PEC Zwolle
2022.04.19
18:45
Finalizado
SBV Vitesse local
0:1
visitante Sparta Rotterdam
Jornada 26
2022.03.11
20:00
Finalizado
Cambuur local
2:3
visitante Ajax
2022.03.12
16:30
Finalizado
Sparta Rotterdam local
1:0
visitante Go Ahead Eagles
2022.03.12
18:45
Finalizado
FC Groningen local
4:3
visitante NEC
2022.03.12
21:00
Finalizado
Waalwijk local
0:0
visitante sc Heerenveen
2022.03.13
12:15
Finalizado
Fortuna Sittard local
1:0
visitante Willem II
2022.03.13
14:30
Finalizado
FC Utrecht local
0:1
visitante PSV Eindhoven
2022.03.13
14:30
Finalizado
Heracles Almedo local
0:0
visitante SBV Vitesse
2022.03.13
16:45
Finalizado
PEC Zwolle local
1:2
visitante Feyenoord
2022.03.13
20:00
Finalizado
AZ local
0:1
visitante Twente
Jornada 27
2022.03.18
20:00
Finalizado
sc Heerenveen local
2:0
visitante Heracles Almedo
2022.03.19
18:45
Finalizado
Go Ahead Eagles local
3:0
visitante Cambuur
2022.03.19
20:00
Finalizado
Twente local
1:0
visitante PEC Zwolle
2022.03.19
21:00
Finalizado
NEC local
0:0
visitante Sparta Rotterdam
2022.03.20
12:15
Finalizado
FC Utrecht local
1:3
visitante FC Groningen
2022.03.20
14:30
Finalizado
Ajax local
3:2
visitante Feyenoord
2022.03.20
16:45
Finalizado
SBV Vitesse local
1:2
visitante Waalwijk
2022.03.20
16:45
Finalizado
PSV Eindhoven local
5:0
visitante Fortuna Sittard
2022.03.20
20:00
Finalizado
Willem II local
2:2
visitante AZ
Jornada 28
2022.04.02
16:30
Finalizado
FC Groningen local
1:3
visitante Ajax
2022.04.02
18:45
Finalizado
Twente local
3:3
visitante PSV Eindhoven
2022.04.02
20:00
Finalizado
Waalwijk local
1:1
visitante FC Utrecht
2022.04.02
20:00
Finalizado
AZ local
3:1
visitante SBV Vitesse
2022.04.02
21:00
Finalizado
Feyenoord local
2:0
visitante Willem II
2022.04.03
12:15
Finalizado
PEC Zwolle local
0:1
visitante Go Ahead Eagles
2022.04.03
14:30
Finalizado
Fortuna Sittard local
0:2
visitante Heracles Almedo
2022.04.03
14:30
Finalizado
Sparta Rotterdam local
1:1
visitante sc Heerenveen
2022.04.03
16:45
Finalizado
Cambuur local
1:2
visitante NEC
Jornada 29
2022.04.08
20:00
Finalizado
Go Ahead Eagles local
4:0
visitante Willem II
2022.04.09
18:45
Finalizado
FC Utrecht local
1:1
visitante Fortuna Sittard
2022.04.09
20:00
Finalizado
Ajax local
2:1
visitante Sparta Rotterdam
2022.04.09
21:00
Finalizado
NEC local
0:2
visitante Twente
2022.04.10
12:15
Finalizado
sc Heerenveen local
3:1
visitante FC Groningen
2022.04.10
14:30
Finalizado
PSV Eindhoven local
2:0
visitante Waalwijk
2022.04.10
14:30
Finalizado
SBV Vitesse local
1:0
visitante Cambuur
2022.04.10
16:45
Finalizado
Heracles Almedo local
1:4
visitante Feyenoord
2022.04.10
20:00
Finalizado
PEC Zwolle local
2:1
visitante AZ
Jornada 30
2022.04.22
20:00
Finalizado
Twente local
2:0
visitante Sparta Rotterdam
2022.04.23
16:30
Finalizado
NEC local
0:1
visitante Ajax
2022.04.23
18:45
Finalizado
AZ local
2:1
visitante sc Heerenveen
2022.04.23
20:00
Finalizado
Waalwijk local
0:2
visitante PEC Zwolle
2022.04.23
21:00
Finalizado
Cambuur local
1:2
visitante PSV Eindhoven
2022.04.24
12:15
Finalizado
Willem II local
1:0
visitante SBV Vitesse
2022.04.24
14:30
Finalizado
FC Groningen local
0:1
visitante Heracles Almedo
2022.04.24
14:30
Finalizado
Feyenoord local
2:1
visitante FC Utrecht
2022.04.24
16:45
Finalizado
Fortuna Sittard local
1:0
visitante Go Ahead Eagles
Jornada 31
2022.04.29
20:00
Finalizado
FC Utrecht local
1:0
visitante NEC
2022.04.30
18:45
Finalizado
Ajax local
3:0
visitante PEC Zwolle
2022.04.30
20:00
Finalizado
Heracles Almedo local
1:1
visitante Twente
2022.04.30
21:00
Finalizado
Sparta Rotterdam local
1:1
visitante AZ
2022.05.01
12:15
Finalizado
sc Heerenveen local
3:3
visitante Cambuur
2022.05.01
14:30
Finalizado
PSV Eindhoven local
4:2
visitante Willem II
2022.05.01
14:30
Finalizado
Go Ahead Eagles local
1:2
visitante SBV Vitesse
2022.05.01
16:45
Finalizado
Fortuna Sittard local
1:3
visitante Feyenoord
2022.05.01
20:00
Finalizado
Waalwijk local
3:1
visitante FC Groningen
Jornada 32
2022.05.06
20:00
Finalizado
Cambuur local
1:1
visitante Waalwijk
2022.05.07
18:45
Finalizado
Twente local
1:2
visitante Fortuna Sittard
2022.05.07
20:00
Finalizado
Willem II local
2:0
visitante Heracles Almedo
2022.05.07
20:00
Finalizado
PEC Zwolle local
1:1
visitante FC Utrecht
2022.05.07
21:00
Finalizado
FC Groningen local
1:2
visitante Sparta Rotterdam
2022.05.08
12:15
Finalizado
NEC local
1:0
visitante Go Ahead Eagles
2022.05.08
14:30
Finalizado
SBV Vitesse local
1:2
visitante sc Heerenveen
2022.05.08
14:30
Finalizado
AZ local
2:2
visitante Ajax
2022.05.08
16:45
Finalizado
Feyenoord local
2:2
visitante PSV Eindhoven
Jornada 33
2022.05.11
20:00
Finalizado
Twente local
3:0
visitante FC Groningen
2022.05.11
20:00
Finalizado
FC Utrecht local
2:2
visitante AZ
2022.05.11
20:00
Finalizado
Cambuur local
1:1
visitante Willem II
2022.05.11
20:00
Finalizado
Sparta Rotterdam local
2:0
visitante PEC Zwolle
2022.05.11
20:00
Finalizado
Waalwijk local
2:0
visitante Heracles Almedo
2022.05.11
20:00
Finalizado
Go Ahead Eagles local
0:1
visitante Feyenoord
2022.05.11
20:00
Finalizado
PSV Eindhoven local
3:2
visitante NEC
2022.05.11
20:00
Finalizado
Ajax local
5:0
visitante sc Heerenveen
2022.05.11
20:00
Finalizado
Fortuna Sittard local
1:2
visitante SBV Vitesse
Jornada 34
2022.05.15
14:30
Finalizado
Heracles Almedo local
1:3
visitante Sparta Rotterdam
2022.05.15
14:30
Finalizado
PEC Zwolle local
1:2
visitante PSV Eindhoven
2022.05.15
14:30
Finalizado
FC Groningen local
2:3
visitante Cambuur
2022.05.15
14:30
Finalizado
NEC local
0:1
visitante Fortuna Sittard
2022.05.15
14:30
Finalizado
AZ local
1:3
visitante Waalwijk
2022.05.15
14:30
Finalizado
Willem II local
3:0
visitante FC Utrecht
2022.05.15
14:30
Finalizado
Feyenoord local
1:2
visitante Twente
2022.05.15
14:30
Finalizado
sc Heerenveen local
3:1
visitante Go Ahead Eagles
2022.05.15
14:30
Finalizado
SBV Vitesse local
2:2
visitante Ajax