Argentina
00:00:00
Asociación del Fútbol Argentino
Copa de la Superliga
Temporada 2019
TEMPORADA REGULAR
16vos de final (I)
2019.04.12
19:00
Finalizado
Colón local
0:0
visitante Tigre
2019.04.12
21:10
Finalizado
Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP) local
0:1
visitante Newell's Old Boys
2019.04.13
15:30
Finalizado
San Martín (SJ) local
2:0
visitante Talleres
2019.04.13
17:45
Finalizado
Belgrano local
3:2
visitante Lanús
2019.04.13
20:00
Finalizado
San Martín (T) local
1:1
visitante Unión
2019.04.14
15:30
Finalizado
Estudiantes (LP) local
0:1
visitante Banfield
2019.04.14
17:45
Finalizado
San Lorenzo local
0:0
visitante Huracán
2019.04.14
20:00
Finalizado
Argentinos Juniors local
3:2
visitante Independiente
2019.04.15
19:00
Finalizado
Patronato local
1:1
visitante Godoy Cruz
2019.04.15
21:10
Finalizado
Rosario Central local
0:2
visitante Aldosivi
16vos de final (V)
2019.04.19
17:45
Finalizado
Banfield local
0:2
visitante Estudiantes (LP)
2019.04.19
20:00
Finalizado
Huracán local
0:0
visitante San Lorenzo
2019.04.20
13:15
Finalizado
Aldosivi local
1:2
visitante Rosario Central
2019.04.20
15:30
Finalizado
Lanús local
2:0
visitante Belgrano
2019.04.20
17:45
Finalizado
Talleres local
2:0
visitante San Martín (SJ)
2019.04.20
20:00
Finalizado
Godoy Cruz local
1:1
visitante Patronato
2019.04.21
13:15
Finalizado
Tigre local
3:2
visitante Colón
2019.04.21
15:30
Finalizado
Newell's Old Boys local
1:3
visitante Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP)
2019.04.21
17:45
Finalizado
Unión local
3:0
visitante San Martín (T)
2019.04.21
20:00
Finalizado
Independiente local
1:1
visitante Argentinos Juniors
8vos de final (I)
2019.04.26
21:10
Finalizado
Talleres local
3:2
visitante Atlético Tucumán
2019.04.27
17:45
Finalizado
Lanús local
1:2
visitante Velez Sarsfield
2019.04.27
20:00
Finalizado
Estudiantes (LP) local
3:0
visitante Racing
2019.04.28
15:30
Finalizado
Argentinos Juniors local
1:0
visitante San Lorenzo
2019.04.28
17:45
Finalizado
Aldosivi local
1:1
visitante River Plate
2019.04.28
20:00
Finalizado
Godoy Cruz local
1:2
visitante Boca Juniors
2019.04.29
19:00
Finalizado
Tigre local
1:2
visitante Unión
2019.04.29
21:10
Finalizado
Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP) local
1:0
visitante Defensa y Justicia
8vos de final (V)
2019.05.03
21:10
Finalizado
River Plate local
6:0
visitante Aldosivi
2019.05.04
15:30
Finalizado
Atlético Tucumán local
2:0
visitante Talleres
2019.05.04
17:45
Finalizado
Unión local
1:3
visitante Tigre
2019.05.04
20:00
Finalizado
Racing local
0:0
visitante Estudiantes (LP)
2019.05.05
15:30
Finalizado
San Lorenzo local
1:1
visitante Argentinos Juniors
2019.05.05
17:45
Finalizado
Defensa y Justicia local
0:2
visitante Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP)
2019.05.05
20:00
Finalizado
Boca Juniors local
3:1
visitante Godoy Cruz
2019.05.06
21:10
Finalizado
Velez Sarsfield local
2:0
visitante Lanús
4tos de final (I)
2019.05.11
17:45
Finalizado
Tigre local
2:0
visitante Racing
2019.05.11
21:10
Finalizado
Atlético Tucumán local
3:0
visitante River Plate
2019.05.12
17:45
Finalizado
Argentinos Juniors local
0:0
visitante Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP)
2019.05.12
20:00
Finalizado
Velez Sarsfield local
0:0
visitante Boca Juniors
4tos de final (V)
2019.05.14
19:00
Finalizado
Racing local
2:1
visitante Tigre
2019.05.14
21:10
Finalizado
River Plate local
4:1
visitante Atlético Tucumán
2019.05.16
19:00
Finalizado
Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP) local
1:2
visitante Argentinos Juniors
2019.05.16
21:10
Finalizado
Boca Juniors local
0:0
visitante Velez Sarsfield
Semifinal (I)
2019.05.18
18:45
Finalizado
Tigre local
5:0
visitante Atlético Tucumán
2019.05.19
18:45
Finalizado
Argentinos Juniors local
0:0
visitante Boca Juniors
Semifinal (V)
2019.05.25
18:45
Finalizado
Atlético Tucumán local
0:1
visitante Tigre
2019.05.26
18:45
Finalizado
Boca Juniors local
1:0
visitante Argentinos Juniors
Final
2019.06.02
20:00
Finalizado
Tigre local
2:0
visitante Boca Juniors