Rumania
00:00:00
Romanian Football Federation
Liga I
Temporada 2021/2022
TEMPORADA REGULAR ETAPA 1
Posiciones
Jornada 1
2021.07.15
20:30
Botosani Botosani
0:0
FCSB FCSB
2021.07.16
18:30
Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK
2:0
Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni
2021.07.16
21:30
CFR 1907 Cluj CFR 1907 Cluj
3:2
Universitatea 1948 Universitatea 1948
2021.07.17
18:30
Gaz Metan Medias Gaz Metan Medias
1:0
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
2021.07.17
21:30
Universitatea Craiova Universitatea Craiova
1:0
Arges Arges
2021.07.18
18:30
UTA Arad UTA Arad
0:0
Farul Constanta Farul Constanta
2021.07.18
21:30
Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti
1:0
Chindia Târgoviste Chindia Târgoviste
2021.07.19
20:30
Dinamo 1948 Dinamo 1948
3:2
Voluntari Voluntari
Jornada 2
2021.07.23
18:30
Arges Arges
0:1
UTA Arad UTA Arad
2021.07.23
21:30
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
0:2
Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti
2021.07.24
18:30
Voluntari Voluntari
0:1
Botosani Botosani
2021.07.24
21:30
Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni
1:2
CFR 1907 Cluj CFR 1907 Cluj
2021.07.25
18:30
Farul Constanta Farul Constanta
2:0
Gaz Metan Medias Gaz Metan Medias
2021.07.25
21:30
FCSB FCSB
4:1
Universitatea Craiova Universitatea Craiova
2021.07.26
18:30
Chindia Târgoviste Chindia Târgoviste
1:1
Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK
2021.07.26
21:30
Universitatea 1948 Universitatea 1948
1:0
Dinamo 1948 Dinamo 1948
Jornada 3
2021.07.30
19:00
Gaz Metan Medias Gaz Metan Medias
2:2
Arges Arges
2021.07.30
21:30
Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti
0:0
Farul Constanta Farul Constanta
2021.07.31
19:15
Voluntari Voluntari
2:1
Universitatea 1948 Universitatea 1948
2021.07.31
22:00
CFR 1907 Cluj CFR 1907 Cluj
1:0
Chindia Târgoviste Chindia Târgoviste
2021.08.01
19:15
Universitatea Craiova Universitatea Craiova
1:2
Botosani Botosani
2021.08.01
22:00
UTA Arad UTA Arad
1:1
FCSB FCSB
2021.08.02
18:30
Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK
1:2
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
2021.08.02
21:30
Dinamo 1948 Dinamo 1948
3:1
Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni
Jornada 4
2021.08.06
18:30
Botosani Botosani
2:1
UTA Arad UTA Arad
2021.08.06
21:30
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
0:1
CFR 1907 Cluj CFR 1907 Cluj
2021.08.07
18:30
Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni
1:2
Universitatea 1948 Universitatea 1948
2021.08.07
21:30
Arges Arges
0:1
Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti
2021.08.08
19:00
Chindia Târgoviste Chindia Târgoviste
1:0
Dinamo 1948 Dinamo 1948
2021.08.08
22:00
FCSB FCSB
2:1
Gaz Metan Medias Gaz Metan Medias
2021.08.09
18:30
Farul Constanta Farul Constanta
1:0
Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK
2021.08.09
21:30
Universitatea Craiova Universitatea Craiova
3:0
Voluntari Voluntari
Jornada 5
2021.08.13
18:30
Voluntari Voluntari
1:0
Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni
2021.08.13
21:30
CFR 1907 Cluj CFR 1907 Cluj
1:0
Farul Constanta Farul Constanta
2021.08.14
19:00
Universitatea 1948 Universitatea 1948
0:0
Chindia Târgoviste Chindia Târgoviste
2021.08.14
21:30
UTA Arad UTA Arad
1:0
Universitatea Craiova Universitatea Craiova
2021.08.15
18:30
Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK
0:2
Arges Arges
2021.08.15
21:30
Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti
1:0
FCSB FCSB
2021.08.16
18:30
Gaz Metan Medias Gaz Metan Medias
0:1
Botosani Botosani
2021.08.16
21:30
Dinamo 1948 Dinamo 1948
0:1
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
Jornada 6
2021.08.20
18:30
Chindia Târgoviste Chindia Târgoviste
2:2
Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni
2021.08.20
21:30
Farul Constanta Farul Constanta
3:0
Dinamo 1948 Dinamo 1948
2021.08.21
18:30
Universitatea Craiova Universitatea Craiova
1:0
Gaz Metan Medias Gaz Metan Medias
2021.08.21
21:30
Arges Arges
0:1
CFR 1907 Cluj CFR 1907 Cluj
2021.08.22
18:30
UTA Arad UTA Arad
2:0
Voluntari Voluntari
2021.08.22
21:30
Botosani Botosani
0:2
Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti
2021.08.23
18:30
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
1:0
Universitatea 1948 Universitatea 1948
2021.08.23
21:30
FCSB FCSB
1:1
Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK
Jornada 7
2021.08.27
18:00
Voluntari Voluntari
2:1
Chindia Târgoviste Chindia Târgoviste
2021.08.27
21:00
Universitatea 1948 Universitatea 1948
1:1
Farul Constanta Farul Constanta
2021.08.28
18:00
Dinamo 1948 Dinamo 1948
0:2
Arges Arges
2021.08.28
21:00
Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti
1:2
Universitatea Craiova Universitatea Craiova
2021.08.29
18:15
Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK
1:1
Botosani Botosani
2021.08.29
21:00
CFR 1907 Cluj CFR 1907 Cluj
4:1
FCSB FCSB
2021.08.30
18:00
Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni
1:1
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
2021.08.30
21:00
Gaz Metan Medias Gaz Metan Medias
0:1
UTA Arad UTA Arad
Jornada 8
2021.09.10
18:00
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
0:1
Chindia Târgoviste Chindia Târgoviste
2021.09.10
21:00
UTA Arad UTA Arad
2:2
Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti
2021.09.11
18:00
Arges Arges
1:0
Universitatea 1948 Universitatea 1948
2021.09.11
21:00
Botosani Botosani
1:0
CFR 1907 Cluj CFR 1907 Cluj
2021.09.12
18:15
Gaz Metan Medias Gaz Metan Medias
1:2
Voluntari Voluntari
2021.09.12
21:00
FCSB FCSB
6:0
Dinamo 1948 Dinamo 1948
2021.09.13
18:00
Farul Constanta Farul Constanta
5:0
Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni
2021.09.13
21:00
Universitatea Craiova Universitatea Craiova
1:1
Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK
Jornada 9
2021.09.17
18:00
Voluntari Voluntari
4:0
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
2021.09.17
21:00
Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti
1:2
Gaz Metan Medias Gaz Metan Medias
2021.09.18
14:30
Chindia Târgoviste Chindia Târgoviste
2:0
Farul Constanta Farul Constanta
2021.09.18
20:00
Universitatea 1948 Universitatea 1948
0:1
FCSB FCSB
2021.09.19
13:30
Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni
0:1
Arges Arges
2021.09.19
16:00
Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK
0:0
UTA Arad UTA Arad
2021.09.19
19:00
Dinamo 1948 Dinamo 1948
1:2
Botosani Botosani
2021.09.20
21:00
CFR 1907 Cluj CFR 1907 Cluj
1:0
Universitatea Craiova Universitatea Craiova
Jornada 10
2021.09.24
20:00
Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti
0:1
Voluntari Voluntari
2021.09.25
17:00
Arges Arges
0:0
Chindia Târgoviste Chindia Târgoviste
2021.09.25
21:00
FCSB FCSB
3:2
Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni
2021.09.26
15:30
Farul Constanta Farul Constanta
2:1
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
2021.09.26
18:00
Botosani Botosani
1:1
Universitatea 1948 Universitatea 1948
2021.09.26
21:00
UTA Arad UTA Arad
0:1
CFR 1907 Cluj CFR 1907 Cluj
2021.09.27
18:00
Gaz Metan Medias Gaz Metan Medias
0:0
Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK
2021.09.27
21:00
Universitatea Craiova Universitatea Craiova
5:0
Dinamo 1948 Dinamo 1948
Jornada 11
2021.10.01
18:00
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
0:0
Arges Arges
2021.10.01
21:00
Chindia Târgoviste Chindia Târgoviste
0:1
FCSB FCSB
2021.10.02
16:30
Dinamo 1948 Dinamo 1948
2:2
UTA Arad UTA Arad
2021.10.02
19:30
Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK
2:2
Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti
2021.10.03
16:00
Voluntari Voluntari
1:0
Farul Constanta Farul Constanta
2021.10.03
18:00
CFR 1907 Cluj CFR 1907 Cluj
2:1
Gaz Metan Medias Gaz Metan Medias
2021.10.03
21:00
Universitatea 1948 Universitatea 1948
0:2
Universitatea Craiova Universitatea Craiova
2021.10.04
20:30
Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni
1:1
Botosani Botosani
Jornada 12
2021.10.15
20:30
Gaz Metan Medias Gaz Metan Medias
2:1
Dinamo 1948 Dinamo 1948
2021.10.16
17:30
Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK
1:2
Voluntari Voluntari
2021.10.16
20:30
FCSB FCSB
3:0
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
2021.10.17
15:00
Arges Arges
2:1
Farul Constanta Farul Constanta
2021.10.17
17:30
UTA Arad UTA Arad
1:0
Universitatea 1948 Universitatea 1948
2021.10.17
20:30
Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti
2:0
CFR 1907 Cluj CFR 1907 Cluj
2021.10.18
17:30
Botosani Botosani
0:0
Chindia Târgoviste Chindia Târgoviste
2021.10.18
20:30
Universitatea Craiova Universitatea Craiova
5:0
Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni
Jornada 13
2021.10.22
17:30
Universitatea 1948 Universitatea 1948
2:0
Gaz Metan Medias Gaz Metan Medias
2021.10.22
20:30
Chindia Târgoviste Chindia Târgoviste
0:1
Universitatea Craiova Universitatea Craiova
2021.10.23
15:00
Voluntari Voluntari
0:2
Arges Arges
2021.10.23
17:30
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
1:1
Botosani Botosani
2021.10.23
20:30
Dinamo 1948 Dinamo 1948
1:1
Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti
2021.10.25
17:30
Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni
0:3
UTA Arad UTA Arad
2021.10.25
20:30
CFR 1907 Cluj CFR 1907 Cluj
2:0
Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK
2021.11.04
20:30
Farul Constanta Farul Constanta
0:1
FCSB FCSB
Jornada 14
2021.10.29
20:30
Botosani Botosani
0:2
Farul Constanta Farul Constanta
2021.10.30
19:00
Universitatea Craiova Universitatea Craiova
5:2
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
2021.10.30
21:30
CFR 1907 Cluj CFR 1907 Cluj
1:0
Voluntari Voluntari
2021.10.31
15:00
Gaz Metan Medias Gaz Metan Medias
1:1
Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni
2021.10.31
17:30
Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK
4:1
Dinamo 1948 Dinamo 1948
2021.10.31
20:30
FCSB FCSB
2:1
Arges Arges
2021.11.01
17:03
UTA Arad UTA Arad
0:2
Chindia Târgoviste Chindia Târgoviste
2021.11.01
20:30
Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti
0:0
Universitatea 1948 Universitatea 1948
Jornada 15
2021.11.05
17:30
Chindia Târgoviste Chindia Târgoviste
0:1
Gaz Metan Medias Gaz Metan Medias
2021.11.05
20:30
Arges Arges
0:1
Botosani Botosani
2021.11.06
17:30
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
0:0
UTA Arad UTA Arad
2021.11.06
20:30
Universitatea 1948 Universitatea 1948
1:1
Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK
2021.11.07
15:30
Farul Constanta Farul Constanta
1:0
Universitatea Craiova Universitatea Craiova
2021.11.07
20:30
Dinamo 1948 Dinamo 1948
0:3
CFR 1907 Cluj CFR 1907 Cluj
2021.11.07
21:30
Voluntari Voluntari
0:0
FCSB FCSB
2021.11.08
20:30
Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni
2:3
Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti
Jornada 16
2021.11.19
17:30
Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni
0:2
Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK
2021.11.19
20:30
Chindia Târgoviste Chindia Târgoviste
2:2
Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti
2021.11.20
15:00
Farul Constanta Farul Constanta
0:0
UTA Arad UTA Arad
2021.11.20
20:30
Universitatea 1948 Universitatea 1948
0:2
CFR 1907 Cluj CFR 1907 Cluj
2021.11.21
18:00
Arges Arges
3:2
Universitatea Craiova Universitatea Craiova
2021.11.21
20:30
FCSB FCSB
3:1
Botosani Botosani
2021.11.22
17:30
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
1:0
Gaz Metan Medias Gaz Metan Medias
2021.11.22
20:30
Voluntari Voluntari
2:1
Dinamo 1948 Dinamo 1948
Jornada 17
2021.11.26
20:30
Dinamo 1948 Dinamo 1948
0:0
Universitatea 1948 Universitatea 1948
2021.11.27
15:00
Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK
0:0
Chindia Târgoviste Chindia Târgoviste
2021.11.27
17:30
UTA Arad UTA Arad
0:1
Arges Arges
2021.11.27
20:30
Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti
1:1
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
2021.11.28
17:30
Botosani Botosani
1:1
Voluntari Voluntari
2021.11.28
20:30
Universitatea Craiova Universitatea Craiova
2:3
FCSB FCSB
2021.11.29
17:30
Gaz Metan Medias Gaz Metan Medias
1:1
Farul Constanta Farul Constanta
2021.11.29
20:30
CFR 1907 Cluj CFR 1907 Cluj
2:0
Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni
Jornada 18
2021.12.03
21:00
Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni
1:0
Dinamo 1948 Dinamo 1948
2021.12.04
15:00
Chindia Târgoviste Chindia Târgoviste
0:1
CFR 1907 Cluj CFR 1907 Cluj
2021.12.04
21:30
Farul Constanta Farul Constanta
2:0
Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti
2021.12.05
13:30
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
0:2
Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK
2021.12.05
16:00
Universitatea 1948 Universitatea 1948
0:2
Voluntari Voluntari
2021.12.05
21:30
FCSB FCSB
2:1
UTA Arad UTA Arad
2021.12.06
17:30
Arges Arges
1:2
Gaz Metan Medias Gaz Metan Medias
2021.12.06
20:30
Botosani Botosani
2:2
Universitatea Craiova Universitatea Craiova
Jornada 19
2021.12.10
17:30
Universitatea 1948 Universitatea 1948
1:2
Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni
2021.12.10
20:30
Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti
2:0
Arges Arges
2021.12.11
15:00
UTA Arad UTA Arad
0:0
Botosani Botosani
2021.12.11
17:30
Voluntari Voluntari
1:1
Universitatea Craiova Universitatea Craiova
2021.12.11
20:30
Gaz Metan Medias Gaz Metan Medias
0:1
FCSB FCSB
2021.12.12
19:30
CFR 1907 Cluj CFR 1907 Cluj
1:0
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
2021.12.12
19:30
Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK
1:0
Farul Constanta Farul Constanta
2021.12.13
20:30
Dinamo 1948 Dinamo 1948
1:0
Chindia Târgoviste Chindia Târgoviste
Jornada 20
2021.12.14
17:30
Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni
0:0
Voluntari Voluntari
2021.12.14
20:30
Universitatea Craiova Universitatea Craiova
0:0
UTA Arad UTA Arad
2021.12.15
15:00
Botosani Botosani
2:1
Gaz Metan Medias Gaz Metan Medias
2021.12.15
17:30
Arges Arges
1:1
Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK
2021.12.15
20:30
FCSB FCSB
3:1
Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti
2021.12.16
15:00
Chindia Târgoviste Chindia Târgoviste
0:3
Universitatea 1948 Universitatea 1948
2021.12.16
17:30
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
2:1
Dinamo 1948 Dinamo 1948
2021.12.16
20:30
Farul Constanta Farul Constanta
0:2
CFR 1907 Cluj CFR 1907 Cluj
Jornada 21
2021.12.17
20:30
Voluntari Voluntari
2:1
UTA Arad UTA Arad
2021.12.18
18:00
Gaz Metan Medias Gaz Metan Medias
1:1
Universitatea Craiova Universitatea Craiova
2021.12.18
20:30
Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti
1:1
Botosani Botosani
2021.12.19
13:30
Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni
0:1
Chindia Târgoviste Chindia Târgoviste
2021.12.19
16:00
CFR 1907 Cluj CFR 1907 Cluj
1:0
Arges Arges
2021.12.19
20:30
Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK
0:0
FCSB FCSB
2021.12.20
17:30
Universitatea 1948 Universitatea 1948
0:0
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
2021.12.20
20:30
Dinamo 1948 Dinamo 1948
0:2
Farul Constanta Farul Constanta
Jornada 22
2022.01.22
00:00
FCSB FCSB
 : 
CFR 1907 Cluj CFR 1907 Cluj
2022.01.22
00:00
UTA Arad UTA Arad
 : 
Gaz Metan Medias Gaz Metan Medias
2022.01.22
00:00
Botosani Botosani
 : 
Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK
2022.01.22
00:00
Arges Arges
 : 
Dinamo 1948 Dinamo 1948
2022.01.22
00:00
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
 : 
Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni
2022.01.22
00:00
Farul Constanta Farul Constanta
 : 
Universitatea 1948 Universitatea 1948
2022.01.22
00:00
Chindia Târgoviste Chindia Târgoviste
 : 
Voluntari Voluntari
2022.01.22
00:00
Universitatea Craiova Universitatea Craiova
 : 
Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti
Jornada 23
2022.01.29
00:00
Universitatea 1948 Universitatea 1948
 : 
Arges Arges
2022.01.29
00:00
Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni
 : 
Farul Constanta Farul Constanta
2022.01.29
00:00
Dinamo 1948 Dinamo 1948
 : 
FCSB FCSB
2022.01.29
00:00
Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti
 : 
UTA Arad UTA Arad
2022.01.29
00:00
CFR 1907 Cluj CFR 1907 Cluj
 : 
Botosani Botosani
2022.01.29
00:00
Chindia Târgoviste Chindia Târgoviste
 : 
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
2022.01.29
00:00
Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK
 : 
Universitatea Craiova Universitatea Craiova
2022.01.29
00:00
Voluntari Voluntari
 : 
Gaz Metan Medias Gaz Metan Medias
Jornada 24
2022.02.05
00:00
Arges Arges
 : 
Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni
2022.02.05
00:00
FCSB FCSB
 : 
Universitatea 1948 Universitatea 1948
2022.02.05
00:00
Universitatea Craiova Universitatea Craiova
 : 
CFR 1907 Cluj CFR 1907 Cluj
2022.02.05
00:00
UTA Arad UTA Arad
 : 
Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK
2022.02.05
00:00
Farul Constanta Farul Constanta
 : 
Chindia Târgoviste Chindia Târgoviste
2022.02.05
00:00
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
 : 
Voluntari Voluntari
2022.02.05
00:00
Gaz Metan Medias Gaz Metan Medias
 : 
Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti
2022.02.05
00:00
Botosani Botosani
 : 
Dinamo 1948 Dinamo 1948
Jornada 25
2022.02.09
00:00
Dinamo 1948 Dinamo 1948
 : 
Universitatea Craiova Universitatea Craiova
2022.02.09
00:00
Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK
 : 
Gaz Metan Medias Gaz Metan Medias
2022.02.09
00:00
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
 : 
Farul Constanta Farul Constanta
2022.02.09
00:00
Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni
 : 
FCSB FCSB
2022.02.09
00:00
CFR 1907 Cluj CFR 1907 Cluj
 : 
UTA Arad UTA Arad
2022.02.09
00:00
Universitatea 1948 Universitatea 1948
 : 
Botosani Botosani
2022.02.09
00:00
Voluntari Voluntari
 : 
Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti
2022.02.09
00:00
Chindia Târgoviste Chindia Târgoviste
 : 
Arges Arges
Jornada 26
2022.02.12
00:00
UTA Arad UTA Arad
 : 
Dinamo 1948 Dinamo 1948
2022.02.12
00:00
Farul Constanta Farul Constanta
 : 
Voluntari Voluntari
2022.02.12
00:00
Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti
 : 
Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK
2022.02.12
00:00
Arges Arges
 : 
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
2022.02.12
00:00
FCSB FCSB
 : 
Chindia Târgoviste Chindia Târgoviste
2022.02.12
00:00
Universitatea Craiova Universitatea Craiova
 : 
Universitatea 1948 Universitatea 1948
2022.02.12
00:00
Gaz Metan Medias Gaz Metan Medias
 : 
CFR 1907 Cluj CFR 1907 Cluj
2022.02.12
00:00
Botosani Botosani
 : 
Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni
Jornada 27
2022.02.19
00:00
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
 : 
FCSB FCSB
2022.02.19
00:00
Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni
 : 
Universitatea Craiova Universitatea Craiova
2022.02.19
00:00
Universitatea 1948 Universitatea 1948
 : 
UTA Arad UTA Arad
2022.02.19
00:00
Chindia Târgoviste Chindia Târgoviste
 : 
Botosani Botosani
2022.02.19
00:00
CFR 1907 Cluj CFR 1907 Cluj
 : 
Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti
2022.02.19
00:00
Dinamo 1948 Dinamo 1948
 : 
Gaz Metan Medias Gaz Metan Medias
2022.02.19
00:00
Voluntari Voluntari
 : 
Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK
2022.02.19
00:00
Farul Constanta Farul Constanta
 : 
Arges Arges
Jornada 28
2022.02.26
00:00
Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti
 : 
Dinamo 1948 Dinamo 1948
2022.02.26
00:00
UTA Arad UTA Arad
 : 
Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni
2022.02.26
00:00
Gaz Metan Medias Gaz Metan Medias
 : 
Universitatea 1948 Universitatea 1948
2022.02.26
00:00
FCSB FCSB
 : 
Farul Constanta Farul Constanta
2022.02.26
00:00
Arges Arges
 : 
Voluntari Voluntari
2022.02.26
00:00
Universitatea Craiova Universitatea Craiova
 : 
Chindia Târgoviste Chindia Târgoviste
2022.02.26
00:00
Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK
 : 
CFR 1907 Cluj CFR 1907 Cluj
2022.02.26
00:00
Botosani Botosani
 : 
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
Jornada 29
2022.03.01
00:00
Arges Arges
 : 
FCSB FCSB
2022.03.01
00:00
Universitatea 1948 Universitatea 1948
 : 
Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti
2022.03.01
00:00
Farul Constanta Farul Constanta
 : 
Botosani Botosani
2022.03.01
00:00
Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni
 : 
Gaz Metan Medias Gaz Metan Medias
2022.03.01
00:00
Voluntari Voluntari
 : 
CFR 1907 Cluj CFR 1907 Cluj
2022.03.01
00:00
Dinamo 1948 Dinamo 1948
 : 
Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK
2022.03.01
00:00
Chindia Târgoviste Chindia Târgoviste
 : 
UTA Arad UTA Arad
2022.03.01
00:00
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
 : 
Universitatea Craiova Universitatea Craiova
Jornada 30
2022.03.05
00:00
Botosani Botosani
 : 
Arges Arges
2022.03.05
00:00
UTA Arad UTA Arad
 : 
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
2022.03.05
00:00
Gaz Metan Medias Gaz Metan Medias
 : 
Chindia Târgoviste Chindia Târgoviste
2022.03.05
00:00
Universitatea Craiova Universitatea Craiova
 : 
Farul Constanta Farul Constanta
2022.03.05
00:00
CFR 1907 Cluj CFR 1907 Cluj
 : 
Dinamo 1948 Dinamo 1948
2022.03.05
00:00
FCSB FCSB
 : 
Voluntari Voluntari
2022.03.05
00:00
Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK
 : 
Universitatea 1948 Universitatea 1948
2022.03.05
00:00
Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti
 : 
Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni