Ucrania
00:00:00
Football Federation of Ukraine
Vischaya League
Temporada 2021/2022
TEMPORADA REGULAR
Posiciones
Jornada 1
2021.07.23
19:30
Finalizado
Lviv local
1:1
visitante Mariupol
2021.07.24
17:00
Finalizado
Veres local
0:0
visitante Kolos Kovalivka
2021.07.24
19:30
Finalizado
Shakhtar Donetsk local
2:1
visitante Inhulets Petrove
2021.07.25
17:00
Finalizado
Metalist 1925 local
2:1
visitante Rukh
2021.07.25
19:30
Finalizado
Desna Chernihiv local
3:0
visitante Chornomorets Odesa
2021.07.25
19:30
Finalizado
Zoria Luhansk local
0:1
visitante Oleksandria
2021.07.26
19:30
Finalizado
Vorskla Poltava local
2:2
visitante Dnipro-1
2021.08.11
19:30
Finalizado
Dynamo Kyiv local
2:0
visitante Minaj
Jornada 2
2021.07.30
19:00
Finalizado
Lviv local
0:3
visitante Shakhtar Donetsk
2021.07.30
21:00
Finalizado
Kolos Kovalivka local
1:0
visitante Metalist 1925
2021.07.31
17:00
Finalizado
Minaj local
1:0
visitante Oleksandria
2021.07.31
19:30
Finalizado
Chornomorets Odesa local
0:3
visitante Dnipro-1
2021.08.01
17:00
Finalizado
Mariupol local
1:2
visitante Desna Chernihiv
2021.08.01
19:30
Finalizado
Dynamo Kyiv local
4:0
visitante Veres
2021.08.01
19:30
Finalizado
Vorskla Poltava local
2:0
visitante Rukh
2021.08.02
19:30
Finalizado
Inhulets Petrove local
1:5
visitante Zoria Luhansk
Jornada 3
2021.08.06
19:30
Finalizado
Metalist 1925 local
3:2
visitante Chornomorets Odesa
2021.08.07
17:00
Finalizado
Rukh local
2:1
visitante Veres
2021.08.07
19:30
Finalizado
Dnipro-1 local
2:1
visitante Mariupol
2021.08.07
19:30
Finalizado
Shakhtar Donetsk local
1:2
visitante Oleksandria
2021.08.08
19:30
Finalizado
Vorskla Poltava local
4:1
visitante Lviv
2021.08.08
19:30
Finalizado
Zoria Luhansk local
1:2
visitante Dynamo Kyiv
2021.08.09
19:30
Finalizado
Desna Chernihiv local
2:0
visitante Inhulets Petrove
2021.11.24
14:00
Finalizado
Minaj local
1:1
visitante Kolos Kovalivka
Jornada 4
2021.08.13
19:30
Finalizado
Shakhtar Donetsk local
2:0
visitante Metalist 1925
2021.08.14
17:00
Finalizado
Veres local
1:1
visitante Vorskla Poltava
2021.08.14
19:30
Finalizado
Desna Chernihiv local
2:1
visitante Dnipro-1
2021.08.14
19:30
Finalizado
Zoria Luhansk local
1:1
visitante Minaj
2021.08.15
17:00
Finalizado
Kolos Kovalivka local
1:1
visitante Rukh
2021.08.15
19:30
Finalizado
Lviv local
1:1
visitante Oleksandria
2021.08.16
19:00
Finalizado
Mariupol local
2:3
visitante Chornomorets Odesa
2021.08.18
19:30
Finalizado
Inhulets Petrove local
1:1
visitante Dynamo Kyiv
Jornada 5
2021.08.20
19:30
Finalizado
Vorskla Poltava local
2:0
visitante Metalist 1925
2021.08.21
17:00
Finalizado
Veres local
1:0
visitante Minaj
2021.08.21
19:30
Finalizado
Chornomorets Odesa local
0:3
visitante Shakhtar Donetsk
2021.08.21
19:30
Finalizado
Dnipro-1 local
2:0
visitante Rukh
2021.08.22
17:00
Finalizado
Mariupol local
3:4
visitante Zoria Luhansk
2021.08.22
19:30
Finalizado
Kolos Kovalivka local
0:1
visitante Oleksandria
2021.08.22
21:30
Finalizado
Dynamo Kyiv local
4:0
visitante Desna Chernihiv
2021.08.23
19:30
Finalizado
Lviv local
1:2
visitante Inhulets Petrove
Jornada 6
2021.08.27
19:30
Finalizado
Chornomorets Odesa local
2:2
visitante Oleksandria
2021.08.28
14:00
Finalizado
Inhulets Petrove local
3:0
visitante Mariupol
2021.08.28
17:00
Finalizado
Metalist 1925 local
1:2
visitante Dnipro-1
2021.08.28
19:30
Finalizado
Dynamo Kyiv local
7:0
visitante Kolos Kovalivka
2021.08.29
14:00
Finalizado
Desna Chernihiv local
0:4
visitante Veres
2021.08.29
17:00
Finalizado
Minaj local
1:1
visitante Shakhtar Donetsk
2021.08.29
19:30
Finalizado
Zoria Luhansk local
1:0
visitante Vorskla Poltava
2021.08.29
19:30
Finalizado
Rukh local
1:0
visitante Lviv
Jornada 7
2021.09.10
19:30
Finalizado
Oleksandria local
1:0
visitante Inhulets Petrove
2021.09.11
14:00
Finalizado
Rukh local
1:1
visitante Zoria Luhansk
2021.09.11
17:00
Finalizado
Metalist 1925 local
0:2
visitante Dynamo Kyiv
2021.09.11
19:30
Finalizado
Shakhtar Donetsk local
2:0
visitante Dnipro-1
2021.09.12
14:00
Finalizado
Minaj local
2:2
visitante Chornomorets Odesa
2021.09.12
17:00
Finalizado
Kolos Kovalivka local
1:3
visitante Mariupol
2021.09.12
19:30
Finalizado
Vorskla Poltava local
2:2
visitante Desna Chernihiv
2021.09.13
19:30
Finalizado
Veres local
1:0
visitante Lviv
Jornada 8
2021.09.17
19:30
Finalizado
Desna Chernihiv local
1:0
visitante Rukh
2021.09.18
14:00
Finalizado
Inhulets Petrove local
0:2
visitante Kolos Kovalivka
2021.09.18
17:00
Finalizado
Dnipro-1 local
1:0
visitante Veres
2021.09.18
17:00
Finalizado
Mariupol local
0:5
visitante Shakhtar Donetsk
2021.09.18
19:30
Finalizado
Dynamo Kyiv local
1:0
visitante Oleksandria
2021.09.19
17:00
Finalizado
Vorskla Poltava local
2:0
visitante Minaj
2021.09.19
19:30
Finalizado
Lviv local
0:0
visitante Metalist 1925
2021.09.19
19:30
Finalizado
Zoria Luhansk local
3:0
visitante Chornomorets Odesa
Jornada 9
2021.09.24
19:30
Finalizado
Kolos Kovalivka local
0:1
visitante Vorskla Poltava
2021.09.25
14:00
Finalizado
Oleksandria local
2:1
visitante Mariupol
2021.09.25
17:00
Finalizado
Shakhtar Donetsk local
4:1
visitante Veres
2021.09.25
19:30
Finalizado
Rukh local
2:2
visitante Dynamo Kyiv
2021.09.26
14:00
Finalizado
Minaj local
1:2
visitante Lviv
2021.09.26
17:00
Finalizado
Dnipro-1 local
0:4
visitante Zoria Luhansk
2021.09.26
19:30
Finalizado
Desna Chernihiv local
1:2
visitante Metalist 1925
2021.09.27
19:30
Finalizado
Chornomorets Odesa local
1:1
visitante Inhulets Petrove
Jornada 10
2021.10.01
19:30
Finalizado
Mariupol local
0:2
visitante Rukh
2021.10.02
14:00
Finalizado
Kolos Kovalivka local
2:1
visitante Chornomorets Odesa
2021.10.02
17:00
Finalizado
Lviv local
0:1
visitante Dnipro-1
2021.10.02
19:30
Finalizado
Vorskla Poltava local
3:0
visitante Inhulets Petrove
2021.10.03
14:00
Finalizado
Veres local
0:0
visitante Oleksandria
2021.10.03
17:00
Finalizado
Metalist 1925 local
1:0
visitante Minaj
2021.10.03
17:00
Finalizado
Zoria Luhansk local
2:0
visitante Desna Chernihiv
2021.10.03
19:30
Finalizado
Dynamo Kyiv local
0:0
visitante Shakhtar Donetsk
Jornada 11
2021.10.15
17:00
Finalizado
Shakhtar Donetsk local
6:1
visitante Zoria Luhansk
2021.10.16
14:00
Finalizado
Mariupol local
1:2
visitante Metalist 1925
2021.10.16
17:00
Postergado
Inhulets Petrove local
 : 
visitante Rukh
2021.10.16
17:00
Finalizado
Lviv local
1:4
visitante Dynamo Kyiv
2021.10.16
19:30
Finalizado
Dnipro-1 local
2:0
visitante Kolos Kovalivka
2021.10.17
14:00
Finalizado
Minaj local
0:0
visitante Desna Chernihiv
2021.10.17
19:30
Finalizado
Oleksandria local
1:2
visitante Vorskla Poltava
2021.10.18
19:30
Finalizado
Chornomorets Odesa local
0:1
visitante Veres
Jornada 12
2021.10.22
17:00
Finalizado
Desna Chernihiv local
1:1
visitante Oleksandria
2021.10.22
19:30
Finalizado
Metalist 1925 local
4:0
visitante Inhulets Petrove
2021.10.23
14:00
Finalizado
Veres local
2:0
visitante Mariupol
2021.10.23
17:00
Finalizado
Vorskla Poltava local
0:2
visitante Shakhtar Donetsk
2021.10.23
19:30
Finalizado
Chornomorets Odesa local
1:1
visitante Lviv
2021.10.24
14:00
Finalizado
Rukh local
2:2
visitante Minaj
2021.10.24
17:00
Finalizado
Dynamo Kyiv local
2:0
visitante Dnipro-1
2021.10.24
19:30
Finalizado
Zoria Luhansk local
1:0
visitante Kolos Kovalivka
Jornada 13
2021.10.30
14:00
Finalizado
Mariupol local
2:3
visitante Dynamo Kyiv
2021.10.30
17:00
Finalizado
Shakhtar Donetsk local
4:1
visitante Desna Chernihiv
2021.10.30
19:30
Finalizado
Inhulets Petrove local
0:0
visitante Veres
2021.10.31
14:00
Finalizado
Kolos Kovalivka local
0:1
visitante Lviv
2021.10.31
17:00
Finalizado
Rukh local
0:0
visitante Oleksandria
2021.10.31
19:30
Finalizado
Metalist 1925 local
1:6
visitante Zoria Luhansk
2021.11.01
17:00
Finalizado
Dnipro-1 local
4:0
visitante Minaj
2021.11.01
19:30
Finalizado
Vorskla Poltava local
0:0
visitante Chornomorets Odesa
Jornada 14
2021.11.05
19:30
Finalizado
Oleksandria local
2:0
visitante Metalist 1925
2021.11.06
14:00
Finalizado
Minaj local
0:2
visitante Mariupol
2021.11.06
17:00
Finalizado
Dynamo Kyiv local
1:2
visitante Vorskla Poltava
2021.11.06
19:30
Finalizado
Chornomorets Odesa local
4:3
visitante Rukh
2021.11.07
14:00
Finalizado
Inhulets Petrove local
0:1
visitante Dnipro-1
2021.11.07
17:00
Finalizado
Kolos Kovalivka local
1:3
visitante Shakhtar Donetsk
2021.11.07
17:00
Finalizado
Zoria Luhansk local
3:0
visitante Veres
2021.11.07
19:30
Finalizado
Lviv local
0:2
visitante Desna Chernihiv
Jornada 15
2021.11.19
19:30
Finalizado
Chornomorets Odesa local
1:6
visitante Dynamo Kyiv
2021.11.20
14:00
Finalizado
Lviv local
2:1
visitante Zoria Luhansk
2021.11.20
17:00
Finalizado
Shakhtar Donetsk local
2:0
visitante Rukh
2021.11.20
19:30
Finalizado
Dnipro-1 local
3:1
visitante Oleksandria
2021.11.21
14:00
Finalizado
Minaj local
2:2
visitante Inhulets Petrove
2021.11.21
17:00
Finalizado
Vorskla Poltava local
5:1
visitante Mariupol
2021.11.21
19:30
Finalizado
Desna Chernihiv local
0:1
visitante Kolos Kovalivka
2021.11.22
19:30
Finalizado
Veres local
2:0
visitante Metalist 1925
Jornada 16
2021.11.26
19:30
Finalizado
Mariupol local
0:1
visitante Lviv
2021.11.27
14:00
Finalizado
Minaj local
0:2
visitante Dynamo Kyiv
2021.11.27
17:00
Finalizado
Chornomorets Odesa local
0:1
visitante Desna Chernihiv
2021.11.27
19:30
Finalizado
Dnipro-1 local
5:1
visitante Vorskla Poltava
2021.11.28
14:00
Finalizado
Inhulets Petrove local
0:1
visitante Shakhtar Donetsk
2021.11.28
17:00
Finalizado
Rukh local
2:0
visitante Metalist 1925
2021.11.28
19:30
Finalizado
Kolos Kovalivka local
1:0
visitante Veres
2021.11.29
19:30
Finalizado
Oleksandria local
0:1
visitante Zoria Luhansk
Jornada 17
2021.12.03
17:00
Finalizado
Shakhtar Donetsk local
6:1
visitante Lviv
2021.12.04
14:00
Finalizado
Veres local
0:3
visitante Dynamo Kyiv
2021.12.04
17:00
Finalizado
Rukh local
0:0
visitante Vorskla Poltava
2021.12.04
19:30
Finalizado
Metalist 1925 local
0:1
visitante Kolos Kovalivka
2021.12.05
14:00
Finalizado
Zoria Luhansk local
1:0
visitante Inhulets Petrove
2021.12.05
17:00
Finalizado
Oleksandria local
3:0
visitante Minaj
2021.12.05
19:30
Finalizado
Desna Chernihiv local
3:3
visitante Mariupol
2021.12.06
19:03
Finalizado
Dnipro-1 local
3:1
visitante Chornomorets Odesa
Jornada 18
2021.12.10
17:00
Finalizado
Mariupol local
0:3
visitante Dnipro-1
2021.12.10
19:30
Finalizado
Inhulets Petrove local
2:1
visitante Desna Chernihiv
2021.12.11
14:00
Finalizado
Oleksandria local
1:2
visitante Shakhtar Donetsk
2021.12.11
17:00
Finalizado
Veres local
1:1
visitante Rukh
2021.12.11
19:30
Finalizado
Lviv local
1:1
visitante Vorskla Poltava
2021.12.12
14:00
Finalizado
Chornomorets Odesa local
2:1
visitante Metalist 1925
2021.12.12
17:00
Finalizado
Dynamo Kyiv local
1:1
visitante Zoria Luhansk
2021.12.12
19:30
Finalizado
Kolos Kovalivka local
2:1
visitante Minaj
Jornada 19
2022.02.26
Postergado
Minaj local
 : 
visitante Zoria Luhansk
2022.02.26
Postergado
Metalist 1925 local
 : 
visitante Shakhtar Donetsk
2022.02.26
Postergado
Oleksandria local
 : 
visitante Lviv
2022.02.26
Postergado
Rukh local
 : 
visitante Kolos Kovalivka
2022.02.26
Postergado
Dnipro-1 local
 : 
visitante Desna Chernihiv
2022.02.26
Postergado
Chornomorets Odesa local
 : 
visitante Mariupol
2022.02.26
Postergado
Dynamo Kyiv local
 : 
visitante Inhulets Petrove
2022.02.26
Postergado
Vorskla Poltava local
 : 
visitante Veres
Jornada 20
2022.03.05
Postergado
Rukh local
 : 
visitante Dnipro-1
2022.03.05
Postergado
Desna Chernihiv local
 : 
visitante Dynamo Kyiv
2022.03.05
Postergado
Metalist 1925 local
 : 
visitante Vorskla Poltava
2022.03.05
Postergado
Minaj local
 : 
visitante Veres
2022.03.05
Postergado
Inhulets Petrove local
 : 
visitante Lviv
2022.03.05
Postergado
Zoria Luhansk local
 : 
visitante Mariupol
2022.03.05
Postergado
Oleksandria local
 : 
visitante Kolos Kovalivka
2022.03.05
Postergado
Shakhtar Donetsk local
 : 
visitante Chornomorets Odesa
Jornada 21
2022.03.12
Postergado
Lviv local
 : 
visitante Rukh
2022.03.12
Postergado
Oleksandria local
 : 
visitante Chornomorets Odesa
2022.03.12
Postergado
Veres local
 : 
visitante Desna Chernihiv
2022.03.12
Postergado
Vorskla Poltava local
 : 
visitante Zoria Luhansk
2022.03.12
Postergado
Dnipro-1 local
 : 
visitante Metalist 1925
2022.03.12
Postergado
Mariupol local
 : 
visitante Inhulets Petrove
2022.03.12
Postergado
Kolos Kovalivka local
 : 
visitante Dynamo Kyiv
2022.03.12
Postergado
Shakhtar Donetsk local
 : 
visitante Minaj
Jornada 22
2022.03.19
Postergado
Dnipro-1 local
 : 
visitante Shakhtar Donetsk
2022.03.19
Postergado
Chornomorets Odesa local
 : 
visitante Minaj
2022.03.19
Postergado
Zoria Luhansk local
 : 
visitante Rukh
2022.03.19
Postergado
Desna Chernihiv local
 : 
visitante Vorskla Poltava
2022.03.19
Postergado
Mariupol local
 : 
visitante Kolos Kovalivka
2022.03.19
Postergado
Lviv local
 : 
visitante Veres
2022.03.19
Postergado
Dynamo Kyiv local
 : 
visitante Metalist 1925
2022.03.19
Postergado
Inhulets Petrove local
 : 
visitante Oleksandria
Jornada 23
Rukh local
 : 
visitante Desna Chernihiv
Shakhtar Donetsk local
 : 
visitante Mariupol
Kolos Kovalivka local
 : 
visitante Inhulets Petrove
Metalist 1925 local
 : 
visitante Lviv
Oleksandria local
 : 
visitante Dynamo Kyiv
Veres local
 : 
visitante Dnipro-1
Minaj local
 : 
visitante Vorskla Poltava
Chornomorets Odesa local
 : 
visitante Zoria Luhansk
Jornada 24
Zoria Luhansk local
 : 
visitante Dnipro-1
Metalist 1925 local
 : 
visitante Desna Chernihiv
Vorskla Poltava local
 : 
visitante Kolos Kovalivka
Lviv local
 : 
visitante Minaj
Veres local
 : 
visitante Shakhtar Donetsk
Inhulets Petrove local
 : 
visitante Chornomorets Odesa
Dynamo Kyiv local
 : 
visitante Rukh
Mariupol local
 : 
visitante Oleksandria
Jornada 25
Shakhtar Donetsk local
 : 
visitante Dynamo Kyiv
Inhulets Petrove local
 : 
visitante Vorskla Poltava
Oleksandria local
 : 
visitante Veres
Desna Chernihiv local
 : 
visitante Zoria Luhansk
Dnipro-1 local
 : 
visitante Lviv
Chornomorets Odesa local
 : 
visitante Kolos Kovalivka
Rukh local
 : 
visitante Mariupol
Minaj local
 : 
visitante Metalist 1925
Jornada 26
Zoria Luhansk local
 : 
visitante Shakhtar Donetsk
Metalist 1925 local
 : 
visitante Mariupol
Desna Chernihiv local
 : 
visitante Minaj
Veres local
 : 
visitante Chornomorets Odesa
Kolos Kovalivka local
 : 
visitante Dnipro-1
Rukh local
 : 
visitante Inhulets Petrove
Vorskla Poltava local
 : 
visitante Oleksandria
Dynamo Kyiv local
 : 
visitante Lviv
Jornada 27
Dnipro-1 local
 : 
visitante Dynamo Kyiv
Minaj local
 : 
visitante Rukh
Mariupol local
 : 
visitante Veres
Shakhtar Donetsk local
 : 
visitante Vorskla Poltava
Inhulets Petrove local
 : 
visitante Metalist 1925
Lviv local
 : 
visitante Chornomorets Odesa
Kolos Kovalivka local
 : 
visitante Zoria Luhansk
Oleksandria local
 : 
visitante Desna Chernihiv
Jornada 28
Lviv local
 : 
visitante Kolos Kovalivka
Oleksandria local
 : 
visitante Rukh
Zoria Luhansk local
 : 
visitante Metalist 1925
Dynamo Kyiv local
 : 
visitante Mariupol
Desna Chernihiv local
 : 
visitante Shakhtar Donetsk
Minaj local
 : 
visitante Dnipro-1
Chornomorets Odesa local
 : 
visitante Vorskla Poltava
Veres local
 : 
visitante Inhulets Petrove
Jornada 29
Mariupol local
 : 
visitante Minaj
Shakhtar Donetsk local
 : 
visitante Kolos Kovalivka
Dnipro-1 local
 : 
visitante Inhulets Petrove
Rukh local
 : 
visitante Chornomorets Odesa
Metalist 1925 local
 : 
visitante Oleksandria
Vorskla Poltava local
 : 
visitante Dynamo Kyiv
Desna Chernihiv local
 : 
visitante Lviv
Veres local
 : 
visitante Zoria Luhansk
Jornada 30
Rukh local
 : 
visitante Shakhtar Donetsk
Kolos Kovalivka local
 : 
visitante Desna Chernihiv
Dynamo Kyiv local
 : 
visitante Chornomorets Odesa
Zoria Luhansk local
 : 
visitante Lviv
Mariupol local
 : 
visitante Vorskla Poltava
Oleksandria local
 : 
visitante Dnipro-1
Inhulets Petrove local
 : 
visitante Minaj
Metalist 1925 local
 : 
visitante Veres