Sudáfrica
00:00:00
South African Football Association
Premier Soccer League
Temporada 2021/2022
TEMPORADA REGULAR
Posiciones
Jornada 1
2021.08.20
00:00
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
1:0
AmaZulu AmaZulu
2021.08.21
00:00
Sekhukhune United Sekhukhune United
0:1
Chippa United Chippa United
2021.08.21
00:00
Baroka Baroka
2:0
Marumo Gallants Marumo Gallants
2021.08.21
00:00
Lamontville Golden Arrows Lamontville Golden Arrows
2:1
Maritzburg United Maritzburg United
2021.08.21
00:00
Cape Town City Cape Town City
0:0
SuperSport United SuperSport United
2021.08.21
00:00
Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
2:2
Stellenbosch Stellenbosch
2021.08.22
00:00
Tim Sukazi Galaxy Tim Sukazi Galaxy
0:0
Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
2021.08.22
00:00
Moroka Swallows Moroka Swallows
1:0
Royal AM Royal AM
Jornada 2
2021.08.24
17:00
Marumo Gallants Marumo Gallants
0:0
Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
2021.08.24
17:00
Chippa United Chippa United
0:0
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
2021.08.25
15:00
SuperSport United SuperSport United
3:1
Lamontville Golden Arrows Lamontville Golden Arrows
2021.08.25
17:00
Maritzburg United Maritzburg United
0:2
Sekhukhune United Sekhukhune United
2021.08.25
17:00
AmaZulu AmaZulu
0:0
Moroka Swallows Moroka Swallows
2021.08.25
17:00
Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
2:1
Baroka Baroka
2021.08.25
17:00
Stellenbosch Stellenbosch
1:0
Tim Sukazi Galaxy Tim Sukazi Galaxy
2021.08.25
17:00
Royal AM Royal AM
1:2
Cape Town City Cape Town City
Jornada 3
2021.09.11
15:00
Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
1:0
Moroka Swallows Moroka Swallows
2021.09.11
15:00
Tim Sukazi Galaxy Tim Sukazi Galaxy
2:2
Lamontville Golden Arrows Lamontville Golden Arrows
2021.09.11
17:00
Baroka Baroka
0:1
Maritzburg United Maritzburg United
2021.09.11
17:00
Sekhukhune United Sekhukhune United
1:1
Stellenbosch Stellenbosch
2021.09.12
15:00
Royal AM Royal AM
1:0
Chippa United Chippa United
2021.09.12
17:00
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
2:0
Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
2021.09.14
17:00
AmaZulu AmaZulu
0:0
SuperSport United SuperSport United
2021.09.15
17:00
Cape Town City Cape Town City
 : 
Marumo Gallants Marumo Gallants
Jornada 4
2021.09.18
15:00
Chippa United Chippa United
1:3
Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
2021.09.18
17:00
Baroka Baroka
1:0
Sekhukhune United Sekhukhune United
2021.09.18
17:00
Cape Town City Cape Town City
0:3
Stellenbosch Stellenbosch
2021.09.18
17:00
Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
1:4
Royal AM Royal AM
2021.09.19
15:00
Moroka Swallows Moroka Swallows
0:3
SuperSport United SuperSport United
2021.09.19
17:00
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
3:0
Tim Sukazi Galaxy Tim Sukazi Galaxy
2021.09.22
17:00
Maritzburg United Maritzburg United
1:0
Marumo Gallants Marumo Gallants
2021.09.22
17:00
Lamontville Golden Arrows Lamontville Golden Arrows
2:2
AmaZulu AmaZulu
Jornada 5
2021.09.24
17:00
Moroka Swallows Moroka Swallows
0:0
Cape Town City Cape Town City
2021.09.25
15:00
Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
0:2
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
2021.09.25
15:00
Sekhukhune United Sekhukhune United
1:1
Lamontville Golden Arrows Lamontville Golden Arrows
2021.09.25
15:00
AmaZulu AmaZulu
1:0
Baroka Baroka
2021.09.25
17:00
SuperSport United SuperSport United
2:1
Maritzburg United Maritzburg United
2021.09.25
17:00
Stellenbosch Stellenbosch
2:1
Chippa United Chippa United
2021.09.26
15:00
Royal AM Royal AM
4:2
Tim Sukazi Galaxy Tim Sukazi Galaxy
2021.09.26
17:00
Marumo Gallants Marumo Gallants
0:0
Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
Jornada 6
2021.10.02
15:30
Tim Sukazi Galaxy Tim Sukazi Galaxy
0:1
Sekhukhune United Sekhukhune United
2021.10.02
15:30
Chippa United Chippa United
0:0
SuperSport United SuperSport United
2021.10.02
15:30
AmaZulu AmaZulu
1:1
Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
2021.10.02
17:00
Baroka Baroka
1:1
Stellenbosch Stellenbosch
2021.10.02
17:30
Cape Town City Cape Town City
1:1
Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
2021.10.03
15:30
Lamontville Golden Arrows Lamontville Golden Arrows
3:1
Marumo Gallants Marumo Gallants
2021.10.03
15:30
Royal AM Royal AM
2:1
Maritzburg United Maritzburg United
2021.10.03
17:30
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
3:0
Moroka Swallows Moroka Swallows
Jornada 7
2021.10.16
15:30
Sekhukhune United Sekhukhune United
1:0
Cape Town City Cape Town City
2021.10.16
17:00
SuperSport United SuperSport United
2:0
Baroka Baroka
2021.10.16
17:00
Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
4:0
Chippa United Chippa United
2021.10.17
15:30
Moroka Swallows Moroka Swallows
1:1
Stellenbosch Stellenbosch
2021.10.19
15:30
Marumo Gallants Marumo Gallants
2:2
Royal AM Royal AM
2021.10.19
17:30
Tim Sukazi Galaxy Tim Sukazi Galaxy
0:1
AmaZulu AmaZulu
2021.10.20
15:30
Lamontville Golden Arrows Lamontville Golden Arrows
0:1
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
2021.10.20
17:30
Maritzburg United Maritzburg United
0:0
Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
Jornada 8
Baroka Baroka
 : 
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
2021.10.23
15:30
Maritzburg United Maritzburg United
1:0
Tim Sukazi Galaxy Tim Sukazi Galaxy
2021.10.23
17:30
Cape Town City Cape Town City
4:3
Lamontville Golden Arrows Lamontville Golden Arrows
2021.10.24
15:30
Chippa United Chippa United
0:0
Moroka Swallows Moroka Swallows
2021.10.24
17:30
SuperSport United SuperSport United
1:2
Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
2021.10.27
17:00
Sekhukhune United Sekhukhune United
2:0
AmaZulu AmaZulu
2021.10.27
17:30
Stellenbosch Stellenbosch
1:0
Marumo Gallants Marumo Gallants
2021.10.28
17:30
Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
1:1
Royal AM Royal AM
Jornada 9
2021.11.02
17:00
Tim Sukazi Galaxy Tim Sukazi Galaxy
2:1
Baroka Baroka
2021.11.02
17:00
Lamontville Golden Arrows Lamontville Golden Arrows
0:0
Moroka Swallows Moroka Swallows
2021.11.02
17:00
Royal AM Royal AM
2:1
SuperSport United SuperSport United
2021.11.02
17:30
Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
2:1
Sekhukhune United Sekhukhune United
2021.11.02
17:30
Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
0:1
Stellenbosch Stellenbosch
2021.11.03
17:00
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
1:0
Maritzburg United Maritzburg United
2021.11.03
17:00
Cape Town City Cape Town City
1:0
Chippa United Chippa United
2021.11.04
15:30
AmaZulu AmaZulu
0:0
Marumo Gallants Marumo Gallants
Jornada 10
AmaZulu AmaZulu
 : 
Cape Town City Cape Town City
2021.11.05
18:00
SuperSport United SuperSport United
2:1
Tim Sukazi Galaxy Tim Sukazi Galaxy
2021.11.06
16:30
Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
2:1
Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
2021.11.06
18:00
Stellenbosch Stellenbosch
0:0
Lamontville Golden Arrows Lamontville Golden Arrows
2021.11.07
16:30
Chippa United Chippa United
0:0
Maritzburg United Maritzburg United
2021.11.07
16:30
Moroka Swallows Moroka Swallows
0:1
Sekhukhune United Sekhukhune United
2021.11.07
16:30
Royal AM Royal AM
1:1
Baroka Baroka
2021.11.07
18:30
Marumo Gallants Marumo Gallants
0:4
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
Jornada 11
2021.11.20
16:30
Lamontville Golden Arrows Lamontville Golden Arrows
0:0
Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
2021.11.20
16:30
Sekhukhune United Sekhukhune United
1:0
Royal AM Royal AM
2021.11.20
16:30
Cape Town City Cape Town City
0:0
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
2021.11.20
16:30
Baroka Baroka
0:1
Chippa United Chippa United
2021.11.20
16:30
Stellenbosch Stellenbosch
2:2
AmaZulu AmaZulu
2021.11.20
18:00
SuperSport United SuperSport United
1:2
Marumo Gallants Marumo Gallants
2021.11.21
16:30
Tim Sukazi Galaxy Tim Sukazi Galaxy
1:0
Moroka Swallows Moroka Swallows
2021.11.21
18:00
Maritzburg United Maritzburg United
0:1
Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
Jornada 12
2021.11.27
16:30
Tim Sukazi Galaxy Tim Sukazi Galaxy
2:2
Cape Town City Cape Town City
2021.11.27
16:30
Lamontville Golden Arrows Lamontville Golden Arrows
3:2
Baroka Baroka
2021.11.27
16:30
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
2:0
Sekhukhune United Sekhukhune United
2021.11.27
18:00
Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
 : 
SuperSport United SuperSport United
2021.11.27
18:00
Marumo Gallants Marumo Gallants
 : 
Chippa United Chippa United
2021.11.28
16:30
Moroka Swallows Moroka Swallows
1:3
Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
2021.11.28
16:30
Royal AM Royal AM
1:0
Stellenbosch Stellenbosch
2021.11.28
18:00
Maritzburg United Maritzburg United
1:1
AmaZulu AmaZulu
Jornada 13
2021.12.01
16:30
Marumo Gallants Marumo Gallants
3:1
Tim Sukazi Galaxy Tim Sukazi Galaxy
2021.12.02
19:30
Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
0:0
Baroka Baroka
2021.12.04
15:30
Chippa United Chippa United
1:2
Lamontville Golden Arrows Lamontville Golden Arrows
2021.12.04
15:30
AmaZulu AmaZulu
0:0
Royal AM Royal AM
2021.12.04
15:30
Moroka Swallows Moroka Swallows
1:1
Maritzburg United Maritzburg United
2021.12.04
18:00
Stellenbosch Stellenbosch
1:1
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
2021.12.04
18:00
Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
 : 
Cape Town City Cape Town City
2021.12.05
15:30
SuperSport United SuperSport United
0:1
Sekhukhune United Sekhukhune United
Jornada 14
2021.12.07
18:00
Tim Sukazi Galaxy Tim Sukazi Galaxy
3:1
Chippa United Chippa United
2021.12.07
19:15
Cape Town City Cape Town City
3:2
Maritzburg United Maritzburg United
2021.12.08
18:00
AmaZulu AmaZulu
1:1
Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
2021.12.08
18:00
Stellenbosch Stellenbosch
0:1
SuperSport United SuperSport United
2021.12.08
18:00
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
3:2
Royal AM Royal AM
2021.12.08
18:00
Sekhukhune United Sekhukhune United
0:1
Marumo Gallants Marumo Gallants
2021.12.08
18:00
Baroka Baroka
0:1
Moroka Swallows Moroka Swallows
2021.12.08
18:00
Lamontville Golden Arrows Lamontville Golden Arrows
 : 
Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
Jornada 15
2021.12.11
16:30
Chippa United Chippa United
1:1
AmaZulu AmaZulu
2021.12.11
16:30
Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
2:0
Tim Sukazi Galaxy Tim Sukazi Galaxy
2021.12.11
16:30
Moroka Swallows Moroka Swallows
0:1
Marumo Gallants Marumo Gallants
2021.12.11
18:00
SuperSport United SuperSport United
0:1
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
2021.12.11
18:00
Baroka Baroka
0:0
Cape Town City Cape Town City
2021.12.12
16:30
Royal AM Royal AM
0:0
Lamontville Golden Arrows Lamontville Golden Arrows
2021.12.12
16:30
Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
2:0
Sekhukhune United Sekhukhune United
2021.12.12
18:00
Maritzburg United Maritzburg United
0:0
Stellenbosch Stellenbosch
Jornada 16
2021.12.17
17:15
Marumo Gallants Marumo Gallants
0:1
AmaZulu AmaZulu
2021.12.17
19:30
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
4:1
Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
2021.12.18
15:30
Lamontville Golden Arrows Lamontville Golden Arrows
1:1
Tim Sukazi Galaxy Tim Sukazi Galaxy
2021.12.18
15:30
Stellenbosch Stellenbosch
1:0
Baroka Baroka
2021.12.18
18:00
Cape Town City Cape Town City
2:1
Moroka Swallows Moroka Swallows
2021.12.18
18:00
Sekhukhune United Sekhukhune United
0:0
SuperSport United SuperSport United
2021.12.19
15:30
Royal AM Royal AM
1:0
Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
2021.12.19
18:00
Maritzburg United Maritzburg United
0:2
Chippa United Chippa United
Jornada 17
2021.12.20
17:30
Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
2:1
Marumo Gallants Marumo Gallants
2021.12.20
19:30
AmaZulu AmaZulu
1:0
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
2021.12.22
15:30
Tim Sukazi Galaxy Tim Sukazi Galaxy
0:1
Stellenbosch Stellenbosch
2021.12.22
17:00
Baroka Baroka
1:0
Royal AM Royal AM
2021.12.22
17:00
Chippa United Chippa United
0:0
Sekhukhune United Sekhukhune United
2021.12.22
17:00
Moroka Swallows Moroka Swallows
2:2
Lamontville Golden Arrows Lamontville Golden Arrows
2021.12.22
17:30
SuperSport United SuperSport United
3:2
Cape Town City Cape Town City
2021.12.22
19:30
Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
2:0
Maritzburg United Maritzburg United
Jornada 18
2022.02.15
18:00
Maritzburg United Maritzburg United
 : 
SuperSport United SuperSport United
2022.02.15
18:00
Cape Town City Cape Town City
 : 
Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
2022.02.15
18:00
Royal AM Royal AM
 : 
Sekhukhune United Sekhukhune United
2022.02.16
18:00
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
 : 
Chippa United Chippa United
2022.02.16
18:00
Marumo Gallants Marumo Gallants
 : 
Baroka Baroka
2022.02.16
18:00
Stellenbosch Stellenbosch
 : 
Moroka Swallows Moroka Swallows
2022.02.16
18:00
AmaZulu AmaZulu
 : 
Tim Sukazi Galaxy Tim Sukazi Galaxy
2022.02.16
18:00
Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
 : 
Lamontville Golden Arrows Lamontville Golden Arrows
Jornada 19
2022.02.19
16:30
Marumo Gallants Marumo Gallants
 : 
Maritzburg United Maritzburg United
2022.02.19
16:30
Stellenbosch Stellenbosch
 : 
Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
2022.02.19
16:30
Chippa United Chippa United
 : 
Royal AM Royal AM
2022.02.19
18:00
Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
 : 
AmaZulu AmaZulu
2022.02.19
18:00
Sekhukhune United Sekhukhune United
 : 
Baroka Baroka
2022.02.20
16:30
Lamontville Golden Arrows Lamontville Golden Arrows
 : 
Cape Town City Cape Town City
2022.02.20
16:30
Moroka Swallows Moroka Swallows
 : 
Tim Sukazi Galaxy Tim Sukazi Galaxy
2022.02.20
18:00
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
 : 
SuperSport United SuperSport United
Jornada 20
2022.02.25
18:00
Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
 : 
Cape Town City Cape Town City
2022.02.25
18:00
Maritzburg United Maritzburg United
 : 
Lamontville Golden Arrows Lamontville Golden Arrows
2022.02.26
16:30
AmaZulu AmaZulu
 : 
Stellenbosch Stellenbosch
2022.02.26
16:30
Chippa United Chippa United
 : 
Marumo Gallants Marumo Gallants
2022.02.26
18:00
Sekhukhune United Sekhukhune United
 : 
Moroka Swallows Moroka Swallows
2022.02.26
18:00
Baroka Baroka
 : 
Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
2022.02.27
16:30
Tim Sukazi Galaxy Tim Sukazi Galaxy
 : 
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
2022.02.27
18:00
SuperSport United SuperSport United
 : 
Royal AM Royal AM
Jornada 21
2022.03.05
16:30
Royal AM Royal AM
 : 
Moroka Swallows Moroka Swallows
2022.03.05
16:30
Marumo Gallants Marumo Gallants
 : 
Stellenbosch Stellenbosch
2022.03.05
16:30
Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
 : 
Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
2022.03.05
18:00
SuperSport United SuperSport United
 : 
AmaZulu AmaZulu
2022.03.05
18:00
Maritzburg United Maritzburg United
 : 
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
2022.03.05
18:00
Baroka Baroka
 : 
Tim Sukazi Galaxy Tim Sukazi Galaxy
2022.03.05
18:00
Cape Town City Cape Town City
 : 
Sekhukhune United Sekhukhune United
2022.03.06
16:30
Lamontville Golden Arrows Lamontville Golden Arrows
 : 
Chippa United Chippa United
Jornada 22
2021.12.14
15:30
AmaZulu AmaZulu
2:2
Chippa United Chippa United
2021.12.14
17:00
Marumo Gallants Marumo Gallants
0:0
Cape Town City Cape Town City
2021.12.14
19:30
Moroka Swallows Moroka Swallows
1:1
Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
2021.12.14
19:30
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
2:1
Baroka Baroka
2022.03.19
16:30
Tim Sukazi Galaxy Tim Sukazi Galaxy
 : 
SuperSport United SuperSport United
2022.03.19
16:30
Stellenbosch Stellenbosch
 : 
Royal AM Royal AM
2022.03.19
18:00
Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
 : 
Lamontville Golden Arrows Lamontville Golden Arrows
2022.03.19
18:00
Sekhukhune United Sekhukhune United
 : 
Maritzburg United Maritzburg United
Jornada 23
2021.12.23
17:30
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
1:1
Marumo Gallants Marumo Gallants
2021.12.23
19:30
Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
2:1
AmaZulu AmaZulu
2022.04.02
15:00
Chippa United Chippa United
 : 
Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
2022.04.02
15:00
Stellenbosch Stellenbosch
 : 
Sekhukhune United Sekhukhune United
2022.04.02
15:00
Tim Sukazi Galaxy Tim Sukazi Galaxy
 : 
Royal AM Royal AM
2022.04.02
15:00
Maritzburg United Maritzburg United
 : 
Moroka Swallows Moroka Swallows
2022.04.02
15:00
Lamontville Golden Arrows Lamontville Golden Arrows
 : 
SuperSport United SuperSport United
2022.04.03
17:00
Cape Town City Cape Town City
 : 
Baroka Baroka
Jornada 24
2022.04.05
17:00
Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
 : 
Tim Sukazi Galaxy Tim Sukazi Galaxy
2022.04.05
17:00
SuperSport United SuperSport United
 : 
Chippa United Chippa United
2022.04.06
17:00
Royal AM Royal AM
 : 
Marumo Gallants Marumo Gallants
2022.04.06
17:00
Sekhukhune United Sekhukhune United
 : 
Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
2022.04.06
17:00
Maritzburg United Maritzburg United
 : 
Cape Town City Cape Town City
2022.04.06
17:00
Lamontville Golden Arrows Lamontville Golden Arrows
 : 
Stellenbosch Stellenbosch
2022.04.06
17:00
Moroka Swallows Moroka Swallows
 : 
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
2022.04.06
17:00
Baroka Baroka
 : 
AmaZulu AmaZulu
Jornada 25
2022.04.13
17:00
Baroka Baroka
 : 
Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
2022.04.13
17:00
AmaZulu AmaZulu
 : 
Maritzburg United Maritzburg United
2022.04.16
15:00
Sekhukhune United Sekhukhune United
 : 
Tim Sukazi Galaxy Tim Sukazi Galaxy
2022.04.16
17:00
Cape Town City Cape Town City
 : 
Royal AM Royal AM
2022.04.16
17:00
Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
 : 
SuperSport United SuperSport United
2022.04.17
15:00
Chippa United Chippa United
 : 
Stellenbosch Stellenbosch
2022.04.17
15:00
Marumo Gallants Marumo Gallants
 : 
Moroka Swallows Moroka Swallows
2022.04.17
17:00
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
 : 
Lamontville Golden Arrows Lamontville Golden Arrows
Jornada 26
2022.04.22
17:00
Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
 : 
Chippa United Chippa United
2022.04.23
15:00
Marumo Gallants Marumo Gallants
 : 
SuperSport United SuperSport United
2022.04.23
15:00
Lamontville Golden Arrows Lamontville Golden Arrows
 : 
Sekhukhune United Sekhukhune United
2022.04.23
17:00
Stellenbosch Stellenbosch
 : 
Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
2022.04.23
17:00
Tim Sukazi Galaxy Tim Sukazi Galaxy
 : 
Maritzburg United Maritzburg United
2022.04.24
15:00
Moroka Swallows Moroka Swallows
 : 
Baroka Baroka
2022.04.24
15:00
Royal AM Royal AM
 : 
AmaZulu AmaZulu
2022.04.24
17:00
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
 : 
Cape Town City Cape Town City
Jornada 27
2022.05.03
17:00
SuperSport United SuperSport United
 : 
Stellenbosch Stellenbosch
2022.05.03
17:00
Moroka Swallows Moroka Swallows
 : 
AmaZulu AmaZulu
2022.05.03
17:00
Sekhukhune United Sekhukhune United
 : 
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
2022.05.03
17:00
Tim Sukazi Galaxy Tim Sukazi Galaxy
 : 
Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
2022.05.03
17:00
Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
 : 
Marumo Gallants Marumo Gallants
2022.05.04
17:00
Maritzburg United Maritzburg United
 : 
Royal AM Royal AM
2022.05.04
17:00
Baroka Baroka
 : 
Lamontville Golden Arrows Lamontville Golden Arrows
2022.05.04
17:00
Chippa United Chippa United
 : 
Cape Town City Cape Town City
Jornada 28
2022.05.06
17:00
SuperSport United SuperSport United
 : 
Moroka Swallows Moroka Swallows
2022.05.07
15:00
Marumo Gallants Marumo Gallants
 : 
Lamontville Golden Arrows Lamontville Golden Arrows
2022.05.07
15:00
AmaZulu AmaZulu
 : 
Sekhukhune United Sekhukhune United
2022.05.07
15:00
Chippa United Chippa United
 : 
Baroka Baroka
2022.05.07
17:00
Cape Town City Cape Town City
 : 
Tim Sukazi Galaxy Tim Sukazi Galaxy
2022.05.07
17:00
Stellenbosch Stellenbosch
 : 
Maritzburg United Maritzburg United
2022.05.08
15:00
Royal AM Royal AM
 : 
Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
2022.05.08
17:00
Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
 : 
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
Jornada 29
2022.05.14
15:00
Cape Town City Cape Town City
 : 
AmaZulu AmaZulu
2022.05.14
15:00
Sekhukhune United Sekhukhune United
 : 
Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
2022.05.14
15:00
Moroka Swallows Moroka Swallows
 : 
Chippa United Chippa United
2022.05.14
15:00
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
 : 
Stellenbosch Stellenbosch
2022.05.14
15:00
Tim Sukazi Galaxy Tim Sukazi Galaxy
 : 
Marumo Gallants Marumo Gallants
2022.05.14
15:00
Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
 : 
Maritzburg United Maritzburg United
2022.05.14
15:00
Baroka Baroka
 : 
SuperSport United SuperSport United
2022.05.14
15:00
Lamontville Golden Arrows Lamontville Golden Arrows
 : 
Royal AM Royal AM
Jornada 30
2022.05.21
15:00
Royal AM Royal AM
 : 
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
2022.05.21
15:00
Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
 : 
Moroka Swallows Moroka Swallows
2022.05.21
15:00
Chippa United Chippa United
 : 
Tim Sukazi Galaxy Tim Sukazi Galaxy
2022.05.21
15:00
Stellenbosch Stellenbosch
 : 
Cape Town City Cape Town City
2022.05.21
15:00
Maritzburg United Maritzburg United
 : 
Baroka Baroka
2022.05.21
15:00
SuperSport United SuperSport United
 : 
Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
2022.05.21
15:00
AmaZulu AmaZulu
 : 
Lamontville Golden Arrows Lamontville Golden Arrows
2022.05.21
15:00
Marumo Gallants Marumo Gallants
 : 
Sekhukhune United Sekhukhune United