Sudáfrica
00:00:00
South African Football Association
Premier Soccer League
Temporada 2021/2022
TEMPORADA REGULAR
Posiciones
Jornada 1
2021.08.20
Finalizado
Mamelodi Sundowns local
1:0
visitante AmaZulu
2021.08.21
Finalizado
Sekhukhune United local
0:1
visitante Chippa United
2021.08.21
Finalizado
Baroka local
2:0
visitante Marumo Gallants
2021.08.21
Finalizado
Cape Town City local
0:0
visitante SuperSport United
2021.08.21
Finalizado
Lamontville Golden Arrows local
2:1
visitante Maritzburg United
2021.08.21
Finalizado
Orlando Pirates local
2:2
visitante Stellenbosch
2021.08.22
Finalizado
Tim Sukazi Galaxy local
0:0
visitante Kaizer Chiefs
2021.08.22
Finalizado
Moroka Swallows local
1:0
visitante Royal AM
Jornada 2
2021.08.24
17:00
Finalizado
Chippa United local
0:0
visitante Mamelodi Sundowns
2021.08.24
17:00
Finalizado
Marumo Gallants local
0:0
visitante Orlando Pirates
2021.08.25
15:00
Finalizado
SuperSport United local
3:1
visitante Lamontville Golden Arrows
2021.08.25
17:00
Finalizado
Royal AM local
1:2
visitante Cape Town City
2021.08.25
17:00
Finalizado
Maritzburg United local
0:2
visitante Sekhukhune United
2021.08.25
17:00
Finalizado
Kaizer Chiefs local
2:1
visitante Baroka
2021.08.25
17:00
Finalizado
Stellenbosch local
1:0
visitante Tim Sukazi Galaxy
2021.08.25
17:00
Finalizado
AmaZulu local
0:0
visitante Moroka Swallows
Jornada 3
2021.09.11
15:00
Finalizado
Orlando Pirates local
1:0
visitante Moroka Swallows
2021.09.11
15:00
Finalizado
Tim Sukazi Galaxy local
2:2
visitante Lamontville Golden Arrows
2021.09.11
17:00
Finalizado
Baroka local
0:1
visitante Maritzburg United
2021.09.11
17:00
Finalizado
Sekhukhune United local
1:1
visitante Stellenbosch
2021.09.12
15:00
Finalizado
Royal AM local
1:0
visitante Chippa United
2021.09.12
17:00
Finalizado
Mamelodi Sundowns local
2:0
visitante Kaizer Chiefs
2021.09.14
17:00
Finalizado
AmaZulu local
0:0
visitante SuperSport United
2022.03.19
17:00
Finalizado
Cape Town City local
1:0
visitante Marumo Gallants
Jornada 4
2021.09.18
15:00
Finalizado
Chippa United local
1:3
visitante Orlando Pirates
2021.09.18
17:00
Finalizado
Cape Town City local
0:3
visitante Stellenbosch
2021.09.18
17:00
Finalizado
Kaizer Chiefs local
1:4
visitante Royal AM
2021.09.18
17:00
Finalizado
Baroka local
1:0
visitante Sekhukhune United
2021.09.19
15:00
Finalizado
Moroka Swallows local
0:3
visitante SuperSport United
2021.09.19
17:00
Finalizado
Mamelodi Sundowns local
3:0
visitante Tim Sukazi Galaxy
2021.09.22
17:00
Finalizado
Lamontville Golden Arrows local
2:2
visitante AmaZulu
2021.09.22
17:00
Finalizado
Maritzburg United local
1:0
visitante Marumo Gallants
Jornada 5
2021.09.24
17:00
Finalizado
Moroka Swallows local
0:0
visitante Cape Town City
2021.09.25
15:00
Finalizado
Sekhukhune United local
1:1
visitante Lamontville Golden Arrows
2021.09.25
15:00
Finalizado
AmaZulu local
1:0
visitante Baroka
2021.09.25
15:00
Finalizado
Orlando Pirates local
0:2
visitante Mamelodi Sundowns
2021.09.25
17:00
Finalizado
Stellenbosch local
2:1
visitante Chippa United
2021.09.25
17:00
Finalizado
SuperSport United local
2:1
visitante Maritzburg United
2021.09.26
15:00
Finalizado
Royal AM local
4:2
visitante Tim Sukazi Galaxy
2021.09.26
17:00
Finalizado
Marumo Gallants local
0:0
visitante Kaizer Chiefs
Jornada 6
2021.10.02
15:30
Finalizado
Tim Sukazi Galaxy local
0:1
visitante Sekhukhune United
2021.10.02
15:30
Finalizado
AmaZulu local
1:1
visitante Kaizer Chiefs
2021.10.02
15:30
Finalizado
Chippa United local
0:0
visitante SuperSport United
2021.10.02
17:00
Finalizado
Baroka local
1:1
visitante Stellenbosch
2021.10.02
17:30
Finalizado
Cape Town City local
1:1
visitante Orlando Pirates
2021.10.03
15:30
Finalizado
Lamontville Golden Arrows local
3:1
visitante Marumo Gallants
2021.10.03
15:30
Finalizado
Royal AM local
2:1
visitante Maritzburg United
2021.10.03
17:30
Finalizado
Mamelodi Sundowns local
3:0
visitante Moroka Swallows
Jornada 7
2021.10.16
15:30
Finalizado
Sekhukhune United local
1:0
visitante Cape Town City
2021.10.16
17:00
Finalizado
SuperSport United local
2:0
visitante Baroka
2021.10.16
17:00
Finalizado
Kaizer Chiefs local
4:0
visitante Chippa United
2021.10.17
15:30
Finalizado
Moroka Swallows local
1:1
visitante Stellenbosch
2021.10.19
15:30
Finalizado
Marumo Gallants local
2:2
visitante Royal AM
2021.10.19
17:30
Finalizado
Tim Sukazi Galaxy local
0:1
visitante AmaZulu
2021.10.20
15:30
Finalizado
Lamontville Golden Arrows local
0:1
visitante Mamelodi Sundowns
2021.10.20
17:30
Finalizado
Maritzburg United local
0:0
visitante Orlando Pirates
Jornada 8
2021.10.23
15:30
Finalizado
Maritzburg United local
1:0
visitante Tim Sukazi Galaxy
2021.10.23
17:30
Finalizado
Cape Town City local
4:3
visitante Lamontville Golden Arrows
2021.10.24
15:30
Finalizado
Chippa United local
0:0
visitante Moroka Swallows
2021.10.24
17:30
Finalizado
SuperSport United local
1:2
visitante Kaizer Chiefs
2021.10.27
17:00
Finalizado
Sekhukhune United local
2:0
visitante AmaZulu
2021.10.27
17:30
Finalizado
Stellenbosch local
1:0
visitante Marumo Gallants
2021.10.28
17:30
Finalizado
Orlando Pirates local
1:1
visitante Royal AM
2022.02.14
19:30
Finalizado
Baroka local
1:1
visitante Mamelodi Sundowns
Jornada 9
2021.11.02
17:00
Finalizado
Lamontville Golden Arrows local
0:0
visitante Moroka Swallows
2021.11.02
17:00
Finalizado
Tim Sukazi Galaxy local
2:1
visitante Baroka
2021.11.02
17:00
Finalizado
Royal AM local
2:1
visitante SuperSport United
2021.11.02
17:30
Finalizado
Kaizer Chiefs local
0:1
visitante Stellenbosch
2021.11.02
17:30
Finalizado
Orlando Pirates local
2:1
visitante Sekhukhune United
2021.11.03
17:00
Finalizado
Mamelodi Sundowns local
1:0
visitante Maritzburg United
2021.11.03
17:00
Finalizado
Cape Town City local
1:0
visitante Chippa United
2021.11.04
15:30
Finalizado
AmaZulu local
0:0
visitante Marumo Gallants
Jornada 10
2021.11.05
18:00
Finalizado
SuperSport United local
2:1
visitante Tim Sukazi Galaxy
2021.11.06
16:30
Finalizado
Kaizer Chiefs local
2:1
visitante Orlando Pirates
2021.11.06
18:00
Finalizado
Stellenbosch local
0:0
visitante Lamontville Golden Arrows
2021.11.07
16:30
Finalizado
Royal AM local
1:1
visitante Baroka
2021.11.07
16:30
Finalizado
Chippa United local
0:0
visitante Maritzburg United
2021.11.07
16:30
Finalizado
Moroka Swallows local
0:1
visitante Sekhukhune United
2021.11.07
18:30
Finalizado
AmaZulu local
2:0
visitante Cape Town City
2021.11.07
18:30
Finalizado
Marumo Gallants local
0:4
visitante Mamelodi Sundowns
Jornada 11
2021.11.20
16:30
Finalizado
Stellenbosch local
2:2
visitante AmaZulu
2021.11.20
16:30
Finalizado
Baroka local
0:1
visitante Chippa United
2021.11.20
16:30
Finalizado
Sekhukhune United local
1:0
visitante Royal AM
2021.11.20
16:30
Finalizado
Lamontville Golden Arrows local
0:0
visitante Orlando Pirates
2021.11.20
16:30
Finalizado
Cape Town City local
0:0
visitante Mamelodi Sundowns
2021.11.20
18:00
Finalizado
SuperSport United local
1:2
visitante Marumo Gallants
2021.11.21
16:30
Finalizado
Tim Sukazi Galaxy local
1:0
visitante Moroka Swallows
2021.11.21
18:00
Finalizado
Maritzburg United local
0:1
visitante Kaizer Chiefs
Jornada 12
2021.11.27
16:30
Finalizado
Mamelodi Sundowns local
2:0
visitante Sekhukhune United
2021.11.27
16:30
Finalizado
Tim Sukazi Galaxy local
2:2
visitante Cape Town City
2021.11.27
16:30
Finalizado
Lamontville Golden Arrows local
3:2
visitante Baroka
2021.11.28
16:30
Finalizado
Royal AM local
1:0
visitante Stellenbosch
2021.11.28
16:30
Finalizado
Moroka Swallows local
1:3
visitante Kaizer Chiefs
2021.11.28
18:00
Finalizado
Maritzburg United local
1:1
visitante AmaZulu
2022.03.16
17:00
Finalizado
Marumo Gallants local
0:0
visitante Chippa United
2022.03.16
19:30
Finalizado
Orlando Pirates local
3:2
visitante SuperSport United
Jornada 13
2021.12.01
16:30
Finalizado
Marumo Gallants local
3:1
visitante Tim Sukazi Galaxy
2021.12.02
19:30
Finalizado
Orlando Pirates local
0:0
visitante Baroka
2021.12.04
15:30
Finalizado
Moroka Swallows local
1:1
visitante Maritzburg United
2021.12.04
15:30
Finalizado
AmaZulu local
0:0
visitante Royal AM
2021.12.04
15:30
Finalizado
Chippa United local
1:2
visitante Lamontville Golden Arrows
2021.12.04
18:00
Finalizado
Stellenbosch local
1:1
visitante Mamelodi Sundowns
2021.12.05
15:30
Finalizado
SuperSport United local
0:1
visitante Sekhukhune United
2022.04.30
15:00
Finalizado
Kaizer Chiefs local
1:2
visitante Cape Town City
Jornada 14
2021.12.07
18:00
Finalizado
Tim Sukazi Galaxy local
3:1
visitante Chippa United
2021.12.07
19:15
Finalizado
Cape Town City local
3:2
visitante Maritzburg United
2021.12.08
18:00
Finalizado
Stellenbosch local
0:1
visitante SuperSport United
2021.12.08
18:00
Finalizado
Mamelodi Sundowns local
3:2
visitante Royal AM
2021.12.08
18:00
Finalizado
Baroka local
0:1
visitante Moroka Swallows
2021.12.08
18:00
Finalizado
AmaZulu local
1:1
visitante Orlando Pirates
2021.12.08
18:00
Finalizado
Sekhukhune United local
0:1
visitante Marumo Gallants
2022.04.27
15:00
Finalizado
Lamontville Golden Arrows local
2:1
visitante Kaizer Chiefs
Jornada 15
2021.12.11
16:30
Finalizado
Moroka Swallows local
0:1
visitante Marumo Gallants
2021.12.11
16:30
Finalizado
Chippa United local
1:1
visitante AmaZulu
2021.12.11
16:30
Finalizado
Orlando Pirates local
2:0
visitante Tim Sukazi Galaxy
2021.12.11
18:00
Finalizado
SuperSport United local
0:1
visitante Mamelodi Sundowns
2021.12.11
18:00
Finalizado
Baroka local
0:0
visitante Cape Town City
2021.12.12
16:30
Finalizado
Royal AM local
0:0
visitante Lamontville Golden Arrows
2021.12.12
16:30
Finalizado
Kaizer Chiefs local
2:0
visitante Sekhukhune United
2021.12.12
18:00
Finalizado
Maritzburg United local
0:0
visitante Stellenbosch
Jornada 16
2021.12.17
17:15
Finalizado
Marumo Gallants local
0:1
visitante AmaZulu
2021.12.17
19:30
Finalizado
Mamelodi Sundowns local
4:1
visitante Orlando Pirates
2021.12.18
15:30
Finalizado
Lamontville Golden Arrows local
1:1
visitante Tim Sukazi Galaxy
2021.12.18
15:30
Finalizado
Stellenbosch local
1:0
visitante Baroka
2021.12.18
18:00
Finalizado
Sekhukhune United local
0:0
visitante SuperSport United
2021.12.18
18:00
Finalizado
Cape Town City local
2:1
visitante Moroka Swallows
2021.12.19
15:30
Finalizado
Royal AM local
1:0
visitante Kaizer Chiefs
2021.12.19
18:00
Finalizado
Maritzburg United local
0:2
visitante Chippa United
Jornada 17
2021.12.20
17:30
Finalizado
Orlando Pirates local
2:1
visitante Marumo Gallants
2021.12.20
19:30
Finalizado
AmaZulu local
1:0
visitante Mamelodi Sundowns
2021.12.22
15:30
Finalizado
Tim Sukazi Galaxy local
0:1
visitante Stellenbosch
2021.12.22
17:00
Finalizado
Moroka Swallows local
2:2
visitante Lamontville Golden Arrows
2021.12.22
17:00
Finalizado
Baroka local
1:0
visitante Royal AM
2021.12.22
17:00
Finalizado
Chippa United local
0:0
visitante Sekhukhune United
2021.12.22
17:30
Finalizado
SuperSport United local
3:2
visitante Cape Town City
2021.12.22
19:30
Finalizado
Kaizer Chiefs local
2:0
visitante Maritzburg United
Jornada 18
2022.02.07
19:30
Finalizado
Mamelodi Sundowns local
2:0
visitante Chippa United
2022.02.15
17:30
Finalizado
Royal AM local
1:0
visitante Sekhukhune United
2022.02.15
19:30
Finalizado
Maritzburg United local
2:1
visitante SuperSport United
2022.02.15
19:30
Finalizado
Cape Town City local
0:0
visitante Kaizer Chiefs
2022.02.16
18:00
Finalizado
Stellenbosch local
1:1
visitante Moroka Swallows
2022.02.16
18:00
Finalizado
Orlando Pirates local
0:0
visitante Lamontville Golden Arrows
2022.02.22
19:30
Finalizado
AmaZulu local
0:0
visitante Tim Sukazi Galaxy
2022.03.02
17:00
Finalizado
Marumo Gallants local
3:0
visitante Baroka
Jornada 19
2021.11.24
16:30
Finalizado
Marumo Gallants local
0:0
visitante Maritzburg United
2021.11.24
16:30
Finalizado
Stellenbosch local
0:3
visitante Orlando Pirates
2021.11.24
18:00
Finalizado
Kaizer Chiefs local
1:1
visitante AmaZulu
2021.11.24
18:00
Finalizado
Mamelodi Sundowns local
2:2
visitante SuperSport United
2022.02.19
15:30
Finalizado
Chippa United local
2:2
visitante Royal AM
2022.02.19
18:00
Finalizado
Moroka Swallows local
0:1
visitante Tim Sukazi Galaxy
2022.02.20
15:30
Finalizado
Lamontville Golden Arrows local
0:1
visitante Cape Town City
2022.02.20
18:00
Finalizado
Sekhukhune United local
4:0
visitante Baroka
Jornada 20
2022.02.25
19:30
Finalizado
Maritzburg United local
1:2
visitante Lamontville Golden Arrows
2022.02.26
15:30
Finalizado
Chippa United local
2:3
visitante Marumo Gallants
2022.02.26
17:30
Finalizado
Sekhukhune United local
0:1
visitante Moroka Swallows
2022.02.26
19:30
Finalizado
Baroka local
0:1
visitante Kaizer Chiefs
2022.02.27
15:30
Finalizado
SuperSport United local
0:2
visitante Royal AM
2022.03.02
17:30
Finalizado
Orlando Pirates local
0:0
visitante Cape Town City
2022.03.02
19:30
Finalizado
AmaZulu local
2:2
visitante Stellenbosch
2022.03.02
19:30
Finalizado
Tim Sukazi Galaxy local
0:3
visitante Mamelodi Sundowns
Jornada 21
2022.03.05
15:30
Finalizado
Baroka local
1:0
visitante Tim Sukazi Galaxy
2022.03.05
15:30
Finalizado
Orlando Pirates local
1:2
visitante Kaizer Chiefs
2022.03.05
17:00
Finalizado
Cape Town City local
2:1
visitante Sekhukhune United
2022.03.05
17:30
Finalizado
SuperSport United local
2:0
visitante AmaZulu
2022.03.05
19:30
Finalizado
Maritzburg United local
2:1
visitante Mamelodi Sundowns
2022.03.06
15:30
Finalizado
Royal AM local
1:0
visitante Moroka Swallows
2022.03.06
15:30
Finalizado
Lamontville Golden Arrows local
1:2
visitante Chippa United
2022.03.06
17:30
Finalizado
Marumo Gallants local
1:0
visitante Stellenbosch
Jornada 22
2021.12.14
15:30
Finalizado
AmaZulu local
2:2
visitante Chippa United
2021.12.14
17:00
Finalizado
Marumo Gallants local
0:0
visitante Cape Town City
2021.12.14
19:30
Finalizado
Moroka Swallows local
1:1
visitante Orlando Pirates
2021.12.14
19:30
Finalizado
Mamelodi Sundowns local
2:1
visitante Baroka
2022.03.16
17:30
Finalizado
Sekhukhune United local
1:1
visitante Maritzburg United
2022.03.19
16:30
Finalizado
Tim Sukazi Galaxy local
1:1
visitante SuperSport United
2022.03.19
18:00
Finalizado
Kaizer Chiefs local
0:1
visitante Lamontville Golden Arrows
2022.03.20
16:30
Finalizado
Stellenbosch local
2:2
visitante Royal AM
Jornada 23
2021.12.23
17:30
Finalizado
Mamelodi Sundowns local
1:1
visitante Marumo Gallants
2021.12.23
19:30
Finalizado
Orlando Pirates local
2:1
visitante AmaZulu
2022.04.02
15:00
Finalizado
Tim Sukazi Galaxy local
1:4
visitante Royal AM
2022.04.02
15:00
Finalizado
Stellenbosch local
1:1
visitante Sekhukhune United
2022.04.02
17:00
Finalizado
Chippa United local
1:3
visitante Kaizer Chiefs
2022.04.02
19:30
Finalizado
Lamontville Golden Arrows local
3:2
visitante SuperSport United
2022.04.03
17:00
Finalizado
Cape Town City local
5:1
visitante Baroka
2022.04.12
20:00
Finalizado
Maritzburg United local
1:1
visitante Moroka Swallows
Jornada 24
2022.04.05
17:30
Finalizado
SuperSport United local
1:1
visitante Chippa United
2022.04.05
19:30
Finalizado
Kaizer Chiefs local
0:0
visitante Tim Sukazi Galaxy
2022.04.06
17:00
Finalizado
Baroka local
0:1
visitante AmaZulu
2022.04.06
17:00
Finalizado
Royal AM local
2:0
visitante Marumo Gallants
2022.04.06
17:00
Finalizado
Lamontville Golden Arrows local
0:2
visitante Stellenbosch
2022.04.06
17:30
Finalizado
Sekhukhune United local
0:1
visitante Orlando Pirates
2022.04.06
19:30
Finalizado
Maritzburg United local
0:1
visitante Cape Town City
2022.04.06
19:30
Finalizado
Moroka Swallows local
2:4
visitante Mamelodi Sundowns
Jornada 25
2022.04.12
15:00
Finalizado
Mamelodi Sundowns local
6:0
visitante Lamontville Golden Arrows
2022.04.12
19:30
Finalizado
Baroka local
0:0
visitante Orlando Pirates
2022.04.16
15:00
Finalizado
Sekhukhune United local
0:1
visitante Tim Sukazi Galaxy
2022.04.16
15:00
Finalizado
AmaZulu local
1:0
visitante Maritzburg United
2022.04.16
17:00
Finalizado
Cape Town City local
1:1
visitante Royal AM
2022.04.16
19:30
Finalizado
Kaizer Chiefs local
0:1
visitante SuperSport United
2022.04.17
15:00
Finalizado
Chippa United local
1:0
visitante Stellenbosch
2022.04.17
15:00
Finalizado
Marumo Gallants local
1:1
visitante Moroka Swallows
Jornada 26
2022.04.23
15:00
Finalizado
Tim Sukazi Galaxy local
1:1
visitante Maritzburg United
2022.04.23
15:00
Finalizado
Lamontville Golden Arrows local
0:0
visitante Sekhukhune United
2022.04.23
17:00
Finalizado
Stellenbosch local
1:0
visitante Kaizer Chiefs
2022.04.23
19:30
Finalizado
Marumo Gallants local
0:0
visitante SuperSport United
2022.04.24
15:00
Finalizado
Moroka Swallows local
3:2
visitante Baroka
2022.04.24
15:00
Finalizado
Royal AM local
0:0
visitante AmaZulu
2022.04.27
17:00
Finalizado
Orlando Pirates local
0:0
visitante Chippa United
2022.04.27
19:30
Finalizado
Mamelodi Sundowns local
0:0
visitante Cape Town City
Jornada 27
2022.05.02
15:00
Finalizado
Tim Sukazi Galaxy local
1:0
visitante Orlando Pirates
2022.05.03
17:00
Finalizado
SuperSport United local
0:0
visitante Stellenbosch
2022.05.03
17:00
Finalizado
Moroka Swallows local
0:1
visitante AmaZulu
2022.05.03
17:30
Finalizado
Sekhukhune United local
0:2
visitante Mamelodi Sundowns
2022.05.03
19:30
Finalizado
Kaizer Chiefs local
1:0
visitante Marumo Gallants
2022.05.04
17:00
Finalizado
Baroka local
1:0
visitante Lamontville Golden Arrows
2022.05.04
17:00
Finalizado
Chippa United local
0:0
visitante Cape Town City
2022.05.04
19:30
Finalizado
Maritzburg United local
1:0
visitante Royal AM
Jornada 28
2022.05.06
19:30
Finalizado
SuperSport United local
2:2
visitante Moroka Swallows
2022.05.07
15:00
Finalizado
Marumo Gallants local
0:0
visitante Lamontville Golden Arrows
2022.05.07
15:00
Finalizado
AmaZulu local
0:0
visitante Sekhukhune United
2022.05.07
15:00
Finalizado
Chippa United local
2:2
visitante Baroka
2022.05.07
17:00
Finalizado
Stellenbosch local
1:1
visitante Maritzburg United
2022.05.07
19:30
Finalizado
Cape Town City local
2:0
visitante Tim Sukazi Galaxy
2022.05.08
17:00
Finalizado
Kaizer Chiefs local
1:1
visitante Mamelodi Sundowns
2022.05.29
15:00
Por Jugar
Royal AM local
 : 
visitante Orlando Pirates
Jornada 29
2022.05.14
15:00
Finalizado
Sekhukhune United local
0:1
visitante Kaizer Chiefs
2022.05.14
15:00
Finalizado
Baroka local
3:1
visitante SuperSport United
2022.05.14
15:00
Finalizado
Lamontville Golden Arrows local
2:2
visitante Royal AM
2022.05.14
15:00
Finalizado
Cape Town City local
0:0
visitante AmaZulu
2022.05.14
15:00
Finalizado
Mamelodi Sundowns local
0:3
visitante Stellenbosch
2022.05.14
15:00
Finalizado
Moroka Swallows local
0:0
visitante Chippa United
2022.05.14
15:00
Finalizado
Tim Sukazi Galaxy local
0:0
visitante Marumo Gallants
2022.05.24
19:30
Finalizado
Orlando Pirates local
4:1
visitante Maritzburg United
Jornada 30
2022.05.21
15:00
Finalizado
Marumo Gallants local
2:2
visitante Sekhukhune United
2022.05.21
15:00
Finalizado
Chippa United local
0:1
visitante Tim Sukazi Galaxy
2022.05.21
15:00
Finalizado
Maritzburg United local
1:0
visitante Baroka
2022.05.21
15:00
Finalizado
Kaizer Chiefs local
2:2
visitante Moroka Swallows
2022.05.21
15:00
Finalizado
Stellenbosch local
1:0
visitante Cape Town City
2022.05.23
19:30
Finalizado
Royal AM local
2:3
visitante Mamelodi Sundowns
2022.05.24
19:30
Finalizado
AmaZulu local
1:2
visitante Lamontville Golden Arrows
2022.05.30
18:00
Por Jugar
SuperSport United local
 : 
visitante Orlando Pirates