Argentina
00:00:00
Asociación del Fútbol Argentino
Copa Argentina
Temporada 2020
Preliminar Reg.(I)
2020.01.15
16:30
Sol de Mayo Sol de Mayo
0:2
Deportivo Madryn Deportivo Madryn
2020.01.15
16:30
Circulo Deportivo Circulo Deportivo
2:1
Camioneros (Lujan) Camioneros (Lujan)
2020.01.16
20:15
Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
2:3
Defensores de Pronunciamiento Defensores de Pronunciamiento
2020.01.16
21:00
Central Norte Central Norte
2:2
Atlético Güemes Atlético Güemes
2020.01.18
16:30
Sansinena Sansinena
2:2
Villa Mitre Villa Mitre
2020.01.18
17:00
Huracán Las Heras Huracán Las Heras
1:0
Deportivo Maipú Deportivo Maipú
2020.01.18
19:00
Estudiantes (SL) Estudiantes (SL)
1:1
Sportivo Atlético Club Sportivo Atlético Club
2020.01.19
16:30
San Martín (F) San Martín (F)
1:2
Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
2020.01.19
18:00
Belgrano Belgrano
1:0
Unión (S) Unión (S)
2020.01.19
19:00
Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano
0:0
Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
2020.01.21
20:00
Sarmiento Sarmiento
1:1
Chaco For Ever Chaco For Ever
2020.01.23
21:30
Cipolletti Cipolletti
0:0
Ferrocarril Oeste Ferrocarril Oeste
2020.02.12
21:45
Desamparados Desamparados
0:1
Sportivo Peñarol Sportivo Peñarol
Preliminar Reg.(V)
2020.01.19
16:00
Camioneros (Lujan) Camioneros (Lujan)
2:1
Circulo Deportivo Circulo Deportivo
2020.01.19
17:00
Deportivo Madryn Deportivo Madryn
5:1
Sol de Mayo Sol de Mayo
2020.01.21
20:30
Defensores de Pronunciamiento Defensores de Pronunciamiento
1:2
Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
2020.01.21
21:00
Atlético Güemes Atlético Güemes
1:1
Central Norte Central Norte
2020.01.22
20:00
Villa Mitre Villa Mitre
1:0
Sansinena Sansinena
2020.01.22
20:40
Deportivo Maipú Deportivo Maipú
1:3
Huracán Las Heras Huracán Las Heras
2020.01.31
20:30
Ferrocarril Oeste Ferrocarril Oeste
1:1
Cipolletti Cipolletti
2020.02.04
21:00
Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
1:0
San Martín (F) San Martín (F)
2020.02.04
22:00
Chaco For Ever Chaco For Ever
1:0
Sarmiento Sarmiento
2020.02.05
16:00
Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
1:0
Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano
2020.02.05
20:00
Unión (S) Unión (S)
0:1
Belgrano Belgrano
2020.02.19
19:00
Sportivo Atlético Club Sportivo Atlético Club
0:2
Estudiantes (SL) Estudiantes (SL)
2020.02.19
20:45
Sportivo Peñarol Sportivo Peñarol
4:1
Desamparados Desamparados
32vos de final
2020.02.25
20:10
Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP) Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP)
2:0
Sportivo Barracas Sportivo Barracas
2020.02.26
16:35
Aldosivi Aldosivi
1:2
Talleres (RE) Talleres (RE)
2020.02.27
20:05
Patronato Patronato
1:1
Instituto Instituto
2020.03.04
19:05
Estudiantes (LP) Estudiantes (LP)
1:1
Deportivo Laferrere Deportivo Laferrere
2020.03.04
21:10
Central Cordoba (S.d.Estero) Central Cordoba (S.d.Estero)
0:1
San Telmo San Telmo
2020.03.05
19:05
Unión Unión
1:1
Dock Sud Dock Sud
2020.03.10
17:00
Platense Platense
0:1
Deportivo Madryn Deportivo Madryn
2020.03.11
22:10
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
1:0
Cañuelas FC Cañuelas FC
2020.03.12
16:00
Sarmiento Sarmiento
3:0
Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
2020.12.23
17:10
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
2:0
Sportivo Peñarol Sportivo Peñarol
2020.12.30
18:10
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
3:1
Justo José de Urquiza Justo José de Urquiza
2021.01.06
19:10
Temperley Temperley
0:0
Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra
2021.01.07
18:00
Estudiantes (Río Cuarto) Estudiantes (Río Cuarto)
1:0
Chaco For Ever Chaco For Ever
2021.01.14
20:10
Colón Colón
1:0
Cipolletti Cipolletti
2021.01.20
18:20
Rosario Central Rosario Central
0:3
Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
2021.01.28
20:10
Arsenal Arsenal
0:1
Huracán Las Heras Huracán Las Heras
2021.02.10
20:10
River Plate River Plate
4:0
Defensores de Pronunciamiento Defensores de Pronunciamiento
2021.02.17
20:10
Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield
3:1
Camioneros (Lujan) Camioneros (Lujan)
2021.02.18
20:10
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
3:0
Liniers Liniers
2021.02.19
20:30
Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano
4:2
Almirante Brown Almirante Brown
2021.02.20
16:10
Tigre Tigre
1:1
Alvarado Alvarado
2021.02.21
19:10
Atlanta Atlanta
0:0
Villa San Carlos Villa San Carlos
2021.02.23
20:10
Lanús Lanús
3:1
Real Pilar Real Pilar
2021.02.25
16:10
Huracán Huracán
1:1
Estudiantes (SL) Estudiantes (SL)
2021.03.01
20:30
San Martín (T) San Martín (T)
0:1
San Martín (SJ) San Martín (SJ)
2021.03.02
19:10
Talleres Talleres
0:0
Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
2021.03.02
21:15
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
1:0
Estudiantes (Buenos Aires) Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)
2021.03.03
20:30
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
2:1
Claypole Claypole
2021.03.10
16:10
Banfield Banfield
2:0
Atlético Güemes Atlético Güemes
2021.03.10
18:20
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
3:0
Comunicaciones Comunicaciones
2021.03.10
20:30
Independiente Independiente
1:0
Villa Mitre Villa Mitre
2021.03.17
18:25
Racing Racing
3:1
Belgrano Belgrano
16vos de final
2021.03.17
14:00
Deportivo Laferrere Deportivo Laferrere
0:2
San Telmo San Telmo
2021.03.17
16:10
Colón Colón
0:1
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
2021.03.23
21:10
Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP) Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP)
5:0
Dock Sud Dock Sud
2021.03.24
19:10
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
3:0
Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano
2021.03.25
18:10
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
0:2
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
2021.04.06
20:10
Patronato Patronato
2:2
Lanús Lanús
2021.04.07
17:00
Talleres Talleres
1:1
Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield
2021.04.07
19:30
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
1:2
River Plate River Plate
2021.04.14
21:10
San Martín (SJ) San Martín (SJ)
2:2
Racing Racing
2021.04.21
13:00
Huracán Las Heras Huracán Las Heras
1:4
Estudiantes (Río Cuarto) Estudiantes (Río Cuarto)
2021.04.28
14:10
Deportivo Madryn Deportivo Madryn
0:1
Banfield Banfield
2021.05.12
13:10
Villa San Carlos Villa San Carlos
2:1
Estudiantes (SL) Estudiantes (SL)
2021.05.13
13:10
Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
0:2
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
2021.05.17
16:10
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
0:1
Sarmiento Sarmiento
2021.05.19
14:10
Talleres (RE) Talleres (RE)
0:4
Temperley Temperley
2021.08.04
16:00
Tigre Tigre
2:1
Independiente Independiente
8vos de final
2021.07.13
15:35
Villa San Carlos Villa San Carlos
0:1
Patronato Patronato
2021.07.14
15:35
San Telmo San Telmo
1:0
Banfield Banfield
2021.07.20
15:05
Sarmiento Sarmiento
0:1
Temperley Temperley
2021.08.04
19:00
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
0:0
River Plate River Plate
2021.08.11
20:30
Estudiantes (Río Cuarto) Estudiantes (Río Cuarto)
1:1
Talleres Talleres
2021.08.18
18:00
Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP) Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP)
2:3
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
2021.09.08
21:10
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
0:0
Tigre Tigre
2021.09.22
17:10
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
3:3
Racing Racing
4tos de final
2021.09.22
20:30
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
0:0
Patronato Patronato
2021.09.29
20:10
Temperley Temperley
1:2
Talleres Talleres
2021.10.06
21:10
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
1:0
Tigre Tigre
2021.10.13
21:10
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
2:1
San Telmo San Telmo
Semifinal
2021.11.03
20:10
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
1:0
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
2021.12.01
20:10
Talleres Talleres
1:0
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
Final
2021.12.08
21:15
Talleres Talleres
0:0
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors