Suiza
00:00:00
Swiss Football Association
Super League
Temporada 2021/2022
TEMPORADA REGULAR
Posiciones
Jornada 1
2021.07.24
18:00
Luzern Luzern
3:4
Young Boys Young Boys
2021.07.24
20:30
Lausanne Lausanne
3:4
St. Gallen 1879 St. Gallen 1879
2021.07.25
14:15
Lugano Lugano
0:2
Zürich Zürich
2021.07.25
16:30
Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich
0:2
Basel Basel
2021.07.25
16:30
Sion Sion
1:2
Servette Servette
Jornada 2
2021.07.31
18:00
Zürich Zürich
3:1
Lausanne Lausanne
2021.07.31
20:30
Young Boys Young Boys
0:0
Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich
2021.08.01
14:15
St. Gallen 1879 St. Gallen 1879
2:2
Luzern Luzern
2021.08.01
16:30
Servette Servette
0:2
Lugano Lugano
2021.08.01
16:30
Basel Basel
6:1
Sion Sion
Jornada 3
2021.08.07
18:00
Sion Sion
1:0
Young Boys Young Boys
2021.08.07
20:30
Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich
3:1
Lausanne Lausanne
2021.08.08
14:15
Lugano Lugano
2:1
St. Gallen 1879 St. Gallen 1879
2021.08.08
16:30
Luzern Luzern
1:3
Zürich Zürich
2021.08.08
16:30
Basel Basel
5:1
Servette Servette
Jornada 4
2021.08.21
16:30
Zürich Zürich
2:1
Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich
2021.08.21
20:30
St. Gallen 1879 St. Gallen 1879
1:1
Sion Sion
2021.08.22
14:15
Lausanne Lausanne
2:2
Basel Basel
2021.08.22
16:30
Servette Servette
4:1
Luzern Luzern
2021.12.01
20:30
Young Boys Young Boys
3:1
Lugano Lugano
Jornada 5
2021.08.28
18:00
St. Gallen 1879 St. Gallen 1879
3:3
Zürich Zürich
2021.08.28
20:30
Sion Sion
3:2
Lugano Lugano
2021.08.29
14:15
Luzern Luzern
1:1
Lausanne Lausanne
2021.08.29
16:30
Basel Basel
1:1
Young Boys Young Boys
2021.08.29
16:30
Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich
1:1
Servette Servette
Jornada 6
2021.09.11
18:00
Luzern Luzern
1:1
Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich
2021.09.11
20:30
Young Boys Young Boys
4:0
Zürich Zürich
2021.09.12
14:15
Servette Servette
5:1
St. Gallen 1879 St. Gallen 1879
2021.09.12
16:30
Lausanne Lausanne
1:1
Sion Sion
2021.09.12
16:30
Lugano Lugano
1:1
Basel Basel
Jornada 7
2021.09.21
20:30
Zürich Zürich
2:2
Servette Servette
2021.09.22
18:00
Lausanne Lausanne
1:6
Young Boys Young Boys
2021.09.22
20:30
St. Gallen 1879 St. Gallen 1879
0:2
Basel Basel
2021.09.23
20:30
Sion Sion
1:1
Luzern Luzern
2021.09.23
20:30
Lugano Lugano
1:1
Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich
Jornada 8
2021.09.25
18:00
Young Boys Young Boys
2:1
St. Gallen 1879 St. Gallen 1879
2021.09.25
20:30
Servette Servette
1:1
Lausanne Lausanne
2021.09.26
14:15
Luzern Luzern
2:3
Lugano Lugano
2021.09.26
16:30
Basel Basel
3:1
Zürich Zürich
2021.09.26
16:30
Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich
3:1
Sion Sion
Jornada 9
2021.10.02
18:00
Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich
5:2
St. Gallen 1879 St. Gallen 1879
2021.10.02
20:30
Lugano Lugano
2:0
Lausanne Lausanne
2021.10.03
14:15
Zürich Zürich
6:2
Sion Sion
2021.10.03
16:30
Basel Basel
1:1
Luzern Luzern
2021.10.03
16:30
Servette Servette
0:6
Young Boys Young Boys
Jornada 10
2021.10.16
18:00
Young Boys Young Boys
1:1
Luzern Luzern
2021.10.16
20:30
Zürich Zürich
1:0
Lugano Lugano
2021.10.17
14:15
Lausanne Lausanne
3:1
Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich
2021.10.17
16:30
St. Gallen 1879 St. Gallen 1879
2:1
Servette Servette
2021.10.17
16:30
Sion Sion
0:1
Basel Basel
Jornada 11
2021.10.23
18:00
Young Boys Young Boys
3:2
Lausanne Lausanne
2021.10.23
20:30
Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich
3:3
Zürich Zürich
2021.10.24
14:15
Luzern Luzern
2:0
St. Gallen 1879 St. Gallen 1879
2021.10.24
16:30
Basel Basel
2:0
Lugano Lugano
2021.10.24
16:30
Servette Servette
1:2
Sion Sion
Jornada 12
2021.10.30
18:00
St. Gallen 1879 St. Gallen 1879
3:1
Young Boys Young Boys
2021.10.30
20:30
Zürich Zürich
3:3
Basel Basel
2021.10.31
14:15
Sion Sion
1:3
Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich
2021.10.31
16:30
Lugano Lugano
2:1
Servette Servette
2021.10.31
16:30
Lausanne Lausanne
1:1
Luzern Luzern
Jornada 13
2021.11.06
18:00
Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich
1:1
Young Boys Young Boys
2021.11.06
20:30
Luzern Luzern
0:1
Sion Sion
2021.11.07
14:15
Servette Servette
1:2
Zürich Zürich
2021.11.07
16:30
Lausanne Lausanne
0:2
Lugano Lugano
2021.11.07
16:30
Basel Basel
0:1
St. Gallen 1879 St. Gallen 1879
Jornada 14
2021.11.20
18:00
Sion Sion
0:1
Zürich Zürich
2021.11.21
14:15
St. Gallen 1879 St. Gallen 1879
0:1
Lausanne Lausanne
2021.11.21
16:30
Servette Servette
3:2
Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich
2021.11.21
16:30
Lugano Lugano
3:1
Luzern Luzern
2021.12.15
20:30
Young Boys Young Boys
1:1
Basel Basel
Jornada 15
2021.11.27
18:00
Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich
0:1
Lugano Lugano
2021.11.27
20:30
Sion Sion
3:1
St. Gallen 1879 St. Gallen 1879
2021.11.28
14:15
Zürich Zürich
1:0
Young Boys Young Boys
2021.11.28
16:30
Lausanne Lausanne
0:3
Servette Servette
2021.11.28
16:30
Luzern Luzern
1:3
Basel Basel
Jornada 16
2021.12.04
18:00
Zürich Zürich
4:0
Luzern Luzern
2021.12.04
20:30
Young Boys Young Boys
1:2
Servette Servette
2021.12.05
14:15
Basel Basel
1:1
Lausanne Lausanne
2021.12.05
16:30
St. Gallen 1879 St. Gallen 1879
0:4
Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich
2021.12.05
16:30
Lugano Lugano
2:0
Sion Sion
Jornada 17
2021.12.11
18:00
Lausanne Lausanne
1:3
Zürich Zürich
2021.12.11
20:30
St. Gallen 1879 St. Gallen 1879
1:1
Lugano Lugano
2021.12.12
14:15
Young Boys Young Boys
4:3
Sion Sion
2021.12.12
16:30
Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich
1:1
Luzern Luzern
2021.12.12
16:30
Servette Servette
2:2
Basel Basel
Jornada 18
2021.12.18
18:00
Zürich Zürich
3:1
St. Gallen 1879 St. Gallen 1879
2021.12.18
20:30
Luzern Luzern
0:2
Servette Servette
2021.12.19
14:15
Lugano Lugano
0:5
Young Boys Young Boys
2021.12.19
16:30
Sion Sion
2:0
Lausanne Lausanne
2021.12.19
16:30
Basel Basel
2:2
Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich
Jornada 19
2022.01.29
00:00
Luzern Luzern
 : 
Basel Basel
2022.01.29
00:00
Lausanne Lausanne
 : 
St. Gallen 1879 St. Gallen 1879
2022.01.29
00:00
Young Boys Young Boys
 : 
Lugano Lugano
2022.01.29
00:00
Zürich Zürich
 : 
Servette Servette
2022.01.29
00:00
Sion Sion
 : 
Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich
Jornada 20
2022.02.05
00:00
St. Gallen 1879 St. Gallen 1879
 : 
Young Boys Young Boys
2022.02.05
00:00
Lugano Lugano
 : 
Luzern Luzern
2022.02.05
00:00
Basel Basel
 : 
Sion Sion
2022.02.05
00:00
Servette Servette
 : 
Lausanne Lausanne
2022.02.05
00:00
Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich
 : 
Zürich Zürich
Jornada 21
2022.02.12
00:00
Luzern Luzern
 : 
Sion Sion
2022.02.12
00:00
Lausanne Lausanne
 : 
Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich
2022.02.12
00:00
Young Boys Young Boys
 : 
Basel Basel
2022.02.12
00:00
Zürich Zürich
 : 
Lugano Lugano
2022.02.12
00:00
St. Gallen 1879 St. Gallen 1879
 : 
Servette Servette
Jornada 22
2022.02.19
00:00
Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich
 : 
Young Boys Young Boys
2022.02.19
00:00
Sion Sion
 : 
Zürich Zürich
2022.02.19
00:00
Lugano Lugano
 : 
St. Gallen 1879 St. Gallen 1879
2022.02.19
00:00
Basel Basel
 : 
Lausanne Lausanne
2022.02.19
00:00
Servette Servette
 : 
Luzern Luzern
Jornada 23
2022.02.26
00:00
St. Gallen 1879 St. Gallen 1879
 : 
Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich
2022.02.26
00:00
Lugano Lugano
 : 
Servette Servette
2022.02.26
00:00
Lausanne Lausanne
 : 
Luzern Luzern
2022.02.26
00:00
Young Boys Young Boys
 : 
Sion Sion
2022.02.26
00:00
Zürich Zürich
 : 
Basel Basel
Jornada 24
2022.03.01
00:00
Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich
 : 
Lugano Lugano
2022.03.01
00:00
Sion Sion
 : 
Lausanne Lausanne
2022.03.01
00:00
Luzern Luzern
 : 
Zürich Zürich
2022.03.01
00:00
Basel Basel
 : 
St. Gallen 1879 St. Gallen 1879
2022.03.01
00:00
Servette Servette
 : 
Young Boys Young Boys
Jornada 25
2022.03.05
00:00
Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich
 : 
Servette Servette
2022.03.05
00:00
St. Gallen 1879 St. Gallen 1879
 : 
Sion Sion
2022.03.05
00:00
Lugano Lugano
 : 
Basel Basel
2022.03.05
00:00
Lausanne Lausanne
 : 
Zürich Zürich
2022.03.05
00:00
Young Boys Young Boys
 : 
Luzern Luzern
Jornada 26
2022.03.12
00:00
Zürich Zürich
 : 
St. Gallen 1879 St. Gallen 1879
2022.03.12
00:00
Sion Sion
 : 
Lugano Lugano
2022.03.12
00:00
Luzern Luzern
 : 
Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich
2022.03.12
00:00
Lausanne Lausanne
 : 
Young Boys Young Boys
2022.03.12
00:00
Basel Basel
 : 
Servette Servette
Jornada 27
2022.03.19
00:00
Servette Servette
 : 
Sion Sion
2022.03.19
00:00
Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich
 : 
Basel Basel
2022.03.19
00:00
St. Gallen 1879 St. Gallen 1879
 : 
Luzern Luzern
2022.03.19
00:00
Lugano Lugano
 : 
Lausanne Lausanne
2022.03.19
00:00
Young Boys Young Boys
 : 
Zürich Zürich
Jornada 28
2022.04.02
00:00
Zürich Zürich
 : 
Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich
2022.04.02
00:00
Sion Sion
 : 
St. Gallen 1879 St. Gallen 1879
2022.04.02
00:00
Luzern Luzern
 : 
Lugano Lugano
2022.04.02
00:00
Lausanne Lausanne
 : 
Servette Servette
2022.04.02
00:00
Basel Basel
 : 
Young Boys Young Boys
Jornada 29
2022.04.09
00:00
Young Boys Young Boys
 : 
Lausanne Lausanne
2022.04.09
00:00
Servette Servette
 : 
Zürich Zürich
2022.04.09
00:00
Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich
 : 
Luzern Luzern
2022.04.09
00:00
St. Gallen 1879 St. Gallen 1879
 : 
Basel Basel
2022.04.09
00:00
Lugano Lugano
 : 
Sion Sion
Jornada 30
2022.04.16
00:00
Lausanne Lausanne
 : 
Lugano Lugano
2022.04.16
00:00
Servette Servette
 : 
Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich
2022.04.16
00:00
Zürich Zürich
 : 
Young Boys Young Boys
2022.04.16
00:00
Sion Sion
 : 
Basel Basel
2022.04.16
00:00
Luzern Luzern
 : 
St. Gallen 1879 St. Gallen 1879
Jornada 31
2022.04.23
00:00
Basel Basel
 : 
Luzern Luzern
2022.04.23
00:00
Young Boys Young Boys
 : 
Servette Servette
2022.04.23
00:00
Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich
 : 
Lausanne Lausanne
2022.04.23
00:00
Zürich Zürich
 : 
Sion Sion
2022.04.23
00:00
St. Gallen 1879 St. Gallen 1879
 : 
Lugano Lugano
Jornada 32
2022.04.30
00:00
Lugano Lugano
 : 
Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich
2022.04.30
00:00
Basel Basel
 : 
Zürich Zürich
2022.04.30
00:00
Servette Servette
 : 
St. Gallen 1879 St. Gallen 1879
2022.04.30
00:00
Sion Sion
 : 
Young Boys Young Boys
2022.04.30
00:00
Luzern Luzern
 : 
Lausanne Lausanne
Jornada 33
2022.05.07
00:00
Lugano Lugano
 : 
Young Boys Young Boys
2022.05.07
00:00
Lausanne Lausanne
 : 
Basel Basel
2022.05.07
00:00
Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich
 : 
Sion Sion
2022.05.07
00:00
St. Gallen 1879 St. Gallen 1879
 : 
Zürich Zürich
2022.05.07
00:00
Luzern Luzern
 : 
Servette Servette
Jornada 34
2022.05.10
00:00
Sion Sion
 : 
Luzern Luzern
2022.05.10
00:00
Basel Basel
 : 
Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich
2022.05.10
00:00
Young Boys Young Boys
 : 
St. Gallen 1879 St. Gallen 1879
2022.05.10
00:00
Servette Servette
 : 
Lugano Lugano
2022.05.10
00:00
Zürich Zürich
 : 
Lausanne Lausanne
Jornada 35
2022.05.19
00:00
Luzern Luzern
 : 
Young Boys Young Boys
2022.05.19
00:00
Lugano Lugano
 : 
Zürich Zürich
2022.05.19
00:00
Lausanne Lausanne
 : 
Sion Sion
2022.05.19
00:00
Servette Servette
 : 
Basel Basel
2022.05.19
00:00
Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich
 : 
St. Gallen 1879 St. Gallen 1879
Jornada 36
2022.05.22
00:00
Sion Sion
 : 
Servette Servette
2022.05.22
00:00
Basel Basel
 : 
Lugano Lugano
2022.05.22
00:00
Young Boys Young Boys
 : 
Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich
2022.05.22
00:00
Zürich Zürich
 : 
Luzern Luzern
2022.05.22
00:00
St. Gallen 1879 St. Gallen 1879
 : 
Lausanne Lausanne