Japón
00:00:00
Japan Football Association
J-League Division 1
Temporada 2021
TEMPORADA REGULAR
Posiciones
Jornada 1
2021.02.26
18:00
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
2:0
Yokohama F.Marinos Yokohama F.Marinos
2021.02.27
14:00
Urawa Red Urawa Red
1:1
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
2021.02.27
14:00
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
1:1
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
2021.02.27
14:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1:1
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
2021.02.27
14:00
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
5:1
Yokohama FC Yokohama FC
2021.02.27
15:00
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
1:3
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
2021.02.27
15:00
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
0:1
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
2021.02.27
16:00
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
2:0
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
2021.02.27
17:00
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
1:0
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
2021.02.28
13:00
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
1:2
Nagoya Grampus Eight Nagoya Grampus Eight
Jornada 2
2021.03.06
14:00
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
1:1
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
2021.03.06
14:00
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
2:2
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
2021.03.06
14:00
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
3:2
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
2021.03.06
14:00
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
1:5
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
2021.03.06
15:00
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
2:0
Urawa Red Urawa Red
2021.03.06
15:00
Yokohama FC Yokohama FC
1:2
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
2021.03.06
15:00
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
2:1
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
2021.03.06
16:00
Nagoya Grampus Eight Nagoya Grampus Eight
1:0
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
2021.03.07
13:00
Yokohama F.Marinos Yokohama F.Marinos
3:3
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2021.07.24
19:00
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
0:1
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
Jornada 3
2021.03.10
18:00
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
1:3
Yokohama F.Marinos Yokohama F.Marinos
2021.03.10
19:00
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
3:1
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
2021.03.10
19:00
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
2:0
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
2021.03.10
19:00
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
2:1
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
2021.03.10
19:00
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
0:1
Nagoya Grampus Eight Nagoya Grampus Eight
2021.03.10
19:00
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
5:0
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
2021.03.10
19:00
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
2:3
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
2021.03.10
19:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2:1
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
2021.03.10
19:30
Urawa Red Urawa Red
2:0
Yokohama FC Yokohama FC
2021.07.27
19:00
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
2:1
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
Jornada 4
2021.03.13
14:00
Yokohama FC Yokohama FC
1:4
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
2021.03.13
14:00
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
1:2
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
2021.03.13
15:00
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
3:1
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
2021.03.13
16:00
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
1:1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2021.03.13
17:00
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
1:0
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
2021.03.13
18:00
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
0:1
Nagoya Grampus Eight Nagoya Grampus Eight
2021.03.14
13:00
Yokohama F.Marinos Yokohama F.Marinos
3:0
Urawa Red Urawa Red
2021.03.14
14:00
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
0:0
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
2021.03.14
15:00
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
1:1
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
2021.07.30
18:00
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
0:2
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
Jornada 5
2021.03.17
18:00
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
1:0
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
2021.03.17
19:00
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
2:0
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
2021.03.17
19:00
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
1:0
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
2021.03.17
19:00
Yokohama F.Marinos Yokohama F.Marinos
1:0
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
2021.03.17
19:00
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
3:2
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
2021.03.17
19:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1:0
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
2021.03.17
19:00
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
1:1
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
2021.03.17
19:30
Nagoya Grampus Eight Nagoya Grampus Eight
3:0
Yokohama FC Yokohama FC
2021.03.17
19:30
Urawa Red Urawa Red
0:0
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
2021.08.03
19:00
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
0:1
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
Jornada 6
2021.03.20
14:00
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
3:4
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
2021.03.21
13:00
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
2:1
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
2021.03.21
14:00
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
0:0
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
2021.03.21
14:00
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
1:3
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2021.03.21
14:00
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
2:1
Yokohama FC Yokohama FC
2021.03.21
15:00
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
0:0
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
2021.03.21
15:00
Urawa Red Urawa Red
0:5
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
2021.03.21
16:00
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
0:1
Nagoya Grampus Eight Nagoya Grampus Eight
2021.03.21
16:00
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
1:2
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
2021.08.06
19:00
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
2:3
Yokohama F.Marinos Yokohama F.Marinos
Jornada 7
2021.04.02
19:00
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
1:0
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
2021.04.03
13:00
Yokohama F.Marinos Yokohama F.Marinos
1:1
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
2021.04.03
14:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0:0
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
2021.04.03
14:00
Nagoya Grampus Eight Nagoya Grampus Eight
0:0
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
2021.04.03
14:00
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
0:2
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
2021.04.03
14:00
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
1:2
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
2021.04.03
15:00
Urawa Red Urawa Red
2:1
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
2021.04.03
17:00
Yokohama FC Yokohama FC
1:1
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
2021.04.03
19:00
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
2:0
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
2021.04.04
14:00
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
0:3
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
Jornada 8
2021.04.06
19:00
Yokohama F.Marinos Yokohama F.Marinos
1:0
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
2021.04.07
19:00
Yokohama FC Yokohama FC
0:3
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2021.04.07
19:00
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
0:0
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
2021.04.07
19:00
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
1:0
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
2021.04.07
19:00
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
2:1
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
2021.04.07
19:00
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
0:2
Urawa Red Urawa Red
2021.04.07
19:00
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
0:0
Nagoya Grampus Eight Nagoya Grampus Eight
2021.04.07
19:00
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
1:0
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
2021.04.07
19:00
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
1:0
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
2021.04.07
19:00
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
2:1
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
Jornada 9
2021.04.10
14:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0:1
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
2021.04.10
15:00
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
2:2
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
2021.04.11
13:05
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
2:2
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
2021.04.11
14:00
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
2:4
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
2021.04.11
14:00
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
0:0
Yokohama F.Marinos Yokohama F.Marinos
2021.04.11
14:00
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
3:0
Yokohama FC Yokohama FC
2021.04.11
15:00
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
0:3
Nagoya Grampus Eight Nagoya Grampus Eight
2021.04.11
16:00
Urawa Red Urawa Red
1:0
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
2021.04.11
17:00
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
1:0
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
2021.04.11
17:00
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
1:1
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
Jornada 10
2021.04.16
19:00
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
1:3
Yokohama F.Marinos Yokohama F.Marinos
2021.04.17
14:00
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
0:1
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
2021.04.17
14:00
Yokohama FC Yokohama FC
2:2
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
2021.04.17
14:00
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
0:1
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
2021.04.17
14:00
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
1:0
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
2021.04.17
15:00
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
0:0
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
2021.04.18
14:00
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
1:1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2021.04.18
15:00
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
1:0
Urawa Red Urawa Red
2021.04.18
15:00
Nagoya Grampus Eight Nagoya Grampus Eight
1:2
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
2021.04.18
17:00
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
0:0
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
Jornada 11
2021.03.03
18:00
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
3:2
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
2021.04.22
19:30
Nagoya Grampus Eight Nagoya Grampus Eight
2:0
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
2021.04.24
13:00
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
2:1
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
2021.04.24
14:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1:2
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
2021.04.24
14:00
Yokohama F.Marinos Yokohama F.Marinos
5:0
Yokohama FC Yokohama FC
2021.04.24
14:00
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
1:2
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
2021.04.24
16:00
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
5:1
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
2021.04.24
17:00
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
1:1
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
2021.04.25
14:00
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
1:1
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
2021.04.25
16:00
Urawa Red Urawa Red
3:2
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
Jornada 12
2021.05.01
14:00
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
0:3
Yokohama F.Marinos Yokohama F.Marinos
2021.05.01
14:00
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
2:0
Urawa Red Urawa Red
2021.05.01
14:00
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
1:0
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
2021.05.01
15:00
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
3:0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2021.05.01
16:00
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
2:0
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
2021.05.01
17:00
Yokohama FC Yokohama FC
0:3
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
2021.05.02
14:00
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
1:0
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
2021.05.02
15:00
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
0:0
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
2021.05.02
15:00
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
1:1
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
2021.05.04
15:00
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
3:2
Nagoya Grampus Eight Nagoya Grampus Eight
Jornada 13
2021.05.08
14:00
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
0:0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2021.05.08
15:00
Nagoya Grampus Eight Nagoya Grampus Eight
1:0
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
2021.05.08
18:00
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
0:2
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
2021.05.09
13:00
Yokohama F.Marinos Yokohama F.Marinos
2:0
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
2021.05.09
14:00
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
1:1
Yokohama FC Yokohama FC
2021.05.09
14:00
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
1:0
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
2021.05.09
15:00
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
1:2
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
2021.05.09
15:00
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
2:0
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
2021.05.09
16:00
Urawa Red Urawa Red
2:0
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
2021.05.09
17:00
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
3:0
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
Jornada 14
2021.05.15
14:00
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
0:3
Nagoya Grampus Eight Nagoya Grampus Eight
2021.05.15
14:00
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
0:1
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
2021.05.15
15:00
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
5:3
Yokohama F.Marinos Yokohama F.Marinos
2021.05.15
16:00
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
0:4
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
2021.05.15
16:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0:1
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
2021.05.15
16:00
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
1:1
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
2021.05.15
17:00
Yokohama FC Yokohama FC
2:0
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
2021.05.15
19:00
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
1:1
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
2021.05.16
15:00
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
2:0
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
2021.05.16
17:00
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
0:3
Urawa Red Urawa Red
Jornada 15
2021.05.22
14:00
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
2:1
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
2021.05.22
14:00
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
2:1
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
2021.05.22
14:00
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
2:0
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
2021.05.22
15:00
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
3:1
Yokohama FC Yokohama FC
2021.05.22
16:00
Urawa Red Urawa Red
2:0
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
2021.05.22
17:00
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
2:1
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
2021.05.22
17:00
Yokohama F.Marinos Yokohama F.Marinos
1:1
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
2021.05.22
18:00
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
0:0
Nagoya Grampus Eight Nagoya Grampus Eight
2021.05.22
19:00
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
1:0
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
2021.05.23
15:00
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
1:2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Jornada 16
2021.05.26
19:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2:2
Urawa Red Urawa Red
2021.05.26
19:00
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
1:1
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
2021.05.26
19:00
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
0:0
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
2021.05.26
19:00
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
0:1
Yokohama F.Marinos Yokohama F.Marinos
2021.05.26
19:00
Yokohama FC Yokohama FC
1:1
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
2021.05.26
19:00
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
1:2
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
2021.05.26
19:00
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
1:0
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
2021.05.26
19:00
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
3:0
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
2021.05.26
19:30
Nagoya Grampus Eight Nagoya Grampus Eight
0:1
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
2021.05.27
19:00
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
2:1
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
Jornada 17
2021.05.29
19:00
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
1:2
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
2021.05.30
13:00
Yokohama F.Marinos Yokohama F.Marinos
2:1
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
2021.05.30
14:00
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
0:0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2021.05.30
14:00
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
1:1
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
2021.05.30
15:00
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
1:1
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
2021.05.30
15:00
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
2:1
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
2021.05.30
15:00
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
1:1
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
2021.05.30
17:00
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
2:0
Yokohama FC Yokohama FC
2021.05.30
18:00
Urawa Red Urawa Red
0:0
Nagoya Grampus Eight Nagoya Grampus Eight
2021.05.30
19:00
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
2:1
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
Jornada 18
2021.04.14
18:00
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
1:2
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
2021.04.14
19:00
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
0:1
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
2021.06.19
13:00
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
1:2
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
2021.06.19
14:00
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
2:0
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
2021.06.19
18:00
Yokohama FC Yokohama FC
0:1
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
2021.06.19
19:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1:0
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
2021.06.20
17:00
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
1:1
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
2021.06.20
19:00
Urawa Red Urawa Red
2:3
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
2021.07.17
18:30
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
0:2
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
2021.08.12
19:00
Yokohama F.Marinos Yokohama F.Marinos
2:0
Nagoya Grampus Eight Nagoya Grampus Eight
Jornada 19
2021.04.14
19:00
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
3:1
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
2021.04.14
19:30
Nagoya Grampus Eight Nagoya Grampus Eight
1:0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2021.06.02
19:00
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
0:0
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
2021.06.23
19:00
Yokohama F.Marinos Yokohama F.Marinos
2:0
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
2021.06.23
19:00
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
2:3
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
2021.06.23
19:00
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
0:0
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
2021.06.23
19:00
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
0:1
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
2021.06.23
19:00
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
0:2
Urawa Red Urawa Red
2021.06.23
19:00
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
5:0
Yokohama FC Yokohama FC
2021.09.08
19:00
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
0:3
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
Jornada 20
2021.05.12
18:00
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
1:2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2021.05.12
19:00
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
2:2
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
2021.06.27
18:00
Yokohama FC Yokohama FC
1:1
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
2021.06.27
18:00
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
0:1
Yokohama F.Marinos Yokohama F.Marinos
2021.06.27
18:30
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
4:0
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
2021.06.27
19:00
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
3:0
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
2021.06.27
19:00
Urawa Red Urawa Red
2:0
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
2021.06.27
19:00
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
2:4
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
2021.07.17
19:00
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
3:1
Nagoya Grampus Eight Nagoya Grampus Eight
2021.07.17
19:00
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
1:1
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
Jornada 21
2021.05.02
19:00
Yokohama FC Yokohama FC
0:2
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
2021.05.12
19:00
Nagoya Grampus Eight Nagoya Grampus Eight
0:2
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
2021.07.03
19:00
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
3:1
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
2021.07.03
19:00
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
0:0
Urawa Red Urawa Red
2021.07.03
19:00
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
1:2
Yokohama F.Marinos Yokohama F.Marinos
2021.07.03
19:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1:1
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
2021.07.04
13:05
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
1:0
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
2021.07.04
18:00
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
1:0
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
2021.07.17
18:30
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
0:1
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
2021.07.21
19:00
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
3:3
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
Jornada 22
2021.04.29
15:00
Nagoya Grampus Eight Nagoya Grampus Eight
0:4
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
2021.07.10
18:00
Yokohama F.Marinos Yokohama F.Marinos
2:0
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
2021.07.10
19:00
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
1:1
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
2021.07.10
19:00
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
1:0
Urawa Red Urawa Red
2021.07.11
18:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0:1
Yokohama FC Yokohama FC
2021.07.11
18:00
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
2:2
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
2021.07.11
19:00
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
2:1
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
2021.07.11
19:00
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
0:1
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
2021.07.21
19:00
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
1:2
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
2021.07.24
19:00
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
3:3
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
Jornada 23
2021.08.09
15:00
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
2:1
Urawa Red Urawa Red
2021.08.09
18:00
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
2:2
Yokohama F.Marinos Yokohama F.Marinos
2021.08.09
18:00
Yokohama FC Yokohama FC
2:0
Nagoya Grampus Eight Nagoya Grampus Eight
2021.08.09
19:00
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
1:2
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
2021.08.09
19:00
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
2:1
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
2021.08.09
19:00
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
1:1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2021.08.09
19:00
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
1:0
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
2021.08.09
19:00
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
1:2
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
2021.08.09
19:00
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
0:0
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
2021.08.09
19:00
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
0:2
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
Jornada 24
2021.08.13
19:00
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
0:1
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
2021.08.14
14:00
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
3:2
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
2021.08.14
19:00
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
0:0
Yokohama FC Yokohama FC
2021.08.14
19:00
Urawa Red Urawa Red
2:1
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
2021.08.14
19:00
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
0:0
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
2021.08.15
18:00
Nagoya Grampus Eight Nagoya Grampus Eight
1:0
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
2021.08.15
18:00
Yokohama F.Marinos Yokohama F.Marinos
5:1
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
2021.08.15
18:30
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
3:0
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
2021.08.15
19:00
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
2:1
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
2021.09.05
18:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1:1
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
Jornada 25
2021.08.21
18:00
Yokohama F.Marinos Yokohama F.Marinos
5:0
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
2021.08.21
19:00
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
1:3
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
2021.08.21
19:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1:1
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
2021.08.21
19:00
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
1:1
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
2021.08.21
19:00
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
1:0
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
2021.08.21
19:00
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
1:1
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
2021.08.21
19:00
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
0:1
Urawa Red Urawa Red
2021.08.21
19:00
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
0:0
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
2021.08.21
19:30
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
3:1
Yokohama FC Yokohama FC
2021.08.22
18:00
Nagoya Grampus Eight Nagoya Grampus Eight
1:0
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
Jornada 26
2021.08.25
19:00
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
1:2
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
2021.08.25
19:00
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
0:4
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
2021.08.25
19:00
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
0:1
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
2021.08.25
19:00
Urawa Red Urawa Red
1:0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2021.08.25
19:00
Yokohama FC Yokohama FC
3:1
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
2021.08.25
19:00
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
0:2
Nagoya Grampus Eight Nagoya Grampus Eight
2021.08.25
19:00
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
1:0
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
2021.08.25
19:00
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
1:3
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
2021.08.25
19:00
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
0:4
Yokohama F.Marinos Yokohama F.Marinos
2021.08.25
19:30
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
1:5
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
Jornada 27
2021.08.28
14:00
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
0:2
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
2021.08.28
19:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
4:1
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
2021.08.28
19:00
Yokohama F.Marinos Yokohama F.Marinos
0:2
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
2021.08.28
19:00
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
0:1
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
2021.08.28
19:00
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
0:1
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
2021.08.29
18:00
Nagoya Grampus Eight Nagoya Grampus Eight
1:1
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
2021.08.29
19:00
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
3:0
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
2021.08.29
19:00
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
0:1
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
2021.08.29
19:00
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
2:1
Yokohama FC Yokohama FC
2021.08.29
19:00
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
0:0
Urawa Red Urawa Red
Jornada 28
2021.09.10
19:00
Nagoya Grampus Eight Nagoya Grampus Eight
3:0
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
2021.09.11
18:00
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
0:2
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
2021.09.11
18:00
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
0:3
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
2021.09.11
18:00
Yokohama FC Yokohama FC
0:2
Urawa Red Urawa Red
2021.09.11
18:30
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
2:0
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
2021.09.11
19:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1:3
Yokohama F.Marinos Yokohama F.Marinos
2021.09.11
19:00
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
2:1
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
2021.09.12
18:30
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
2:3
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
2021.09.12
19:00
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
0:1
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
2021.09.29
19:00
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
3:1
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
Jornada 29
2021.09.18
18:00
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
3:1
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
2021.09.18
18:00
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
1:0
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
2021.09.18
18:00
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
0:3
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2021.09.18
18:00
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
1:1
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
2021.09.18
18:30
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
1:3
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
2021.09.18
19:00
Nagoya Grampus Eight Nagoya Grampus Eight
2:1
Yokohama F.Marinos Yokohama F.Marinos
2021.09.18
19:00
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
4:0
Yokohama FC Yokohama FC
2021.09.18
19:00
Urawa Red Urawa Red
2:0
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
2021.09.18
19:00
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
0:0
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
2021.09.18
19:00
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
2:1
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
Jornada 30
2021.09.24
19:00
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
0:2
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
2021.09.25
14:00
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
0:1
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
2021.09.25
15:00
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
1:2
Urawa Red Urawa Red
2021.09.25
18:00
Yokohama FC Yokohama FC
2:2
Yokohama F.Marinos Yokohama F.Marinos
2021.09.25
19:00
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
3:0
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
2021.09.26
13:00
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
0:2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2021.09.26
15:00
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
1:2
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
2021.09.26
16:00
Nagoya Grampus Eight Nagoya Grampus Eight
1:0
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
2021.09.26
17:00
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
2:1
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
2021.09.26
19:00
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
2:1
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
Jornada 31
2021.10.01
19:00
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
0:1
Yokohama F.Marinos Yokohama F.Marinos
2021.10.02
13:30
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
1:2
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
2021.10.02
16:00
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
1:1
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
2021.10.02
16:00
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
5:1
Urawa Red Urawa Red
2021.10.02
16:00
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
1:2
Yokohama FC Yokohama FC
2021.10.02
17:00
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
1:0
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
2021.10.02
19:00
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
1:5
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
2021.10.03
13:00
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
3:0
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
2021.10.03
15:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1:0
Nagoya Grampus Eight Nagoya Grampus Eight
2021.10.03
16:00
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
1:0
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
Jornada 32
2021.09.22
19:00
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
1:2
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
2021.09.22
19:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0:1
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
2021.09.22
19:00
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
1:1
Nagoya Grampus Eight Nagoya Grampus Eight
2021.10.16
14:00
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
1:1
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
2021.10.16
15:00
Urawa Red Urawa Red
1:1
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
2021.10.16
15:00
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
0:1
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
2021.10.16
16:00
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
1:0
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
2021.10.16
16:00
Yokohama FC Yokohama FC
5:3
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
2021.10.16
19:00
Yokohama F.Marinos Yokohama F.Marinos
2:1
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
2021.10.17
14:00
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
2:0
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
Jornada 33
2021.10.22
19:30
Urawa Red Urawa Red
5:1
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
2021.10.23
14:00
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
2:0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2021.10.23
14:00
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
1:1
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
2021.10.23
14:00
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
1:2
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
2021.10.23
15:00
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
2:1
Yokohama FC Yokohama FC
2021.10.23
17:00
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
1:0
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
2021.10.24
14:00
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
0:0
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
2021.10.24
15:00
Nagoya Grampus Eight Nagoya Grampus Eight
2:2
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
2021.10.24
17:00
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
1:0
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
2021.10.24
19:00
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
2:1
Yokohama F.Marinos Yokohama F.Marinos
Jornada 34
2021.11.03
13:05
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
1:1
Urawa Red Urawa Red
2021.11.03
13:05
Yokohama F.Marinos Yokohama F.Marinos
0:1
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
2021.11.03
14:00
Yokohama FC Yokohama FC
0:0
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
2021.11.03
14:00
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
0:1
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
2021.11.03
14:00
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
4:0
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
2021.11.03
15:00
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
1:0
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
2021.11.03
15:00
Nagoya Grampus Eight Nagoya Grampus Eight
2:0
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
2021.11.03
15:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1:4
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
2021.11.03
16:00
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
4:2
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
2021.11.03
16:00
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
1:1
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
Jornada 35
2021.11.06
14:00
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
2:2
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
2021.11.06
15:00
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
1:0
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
2021.11.06
16:00
Yokohama F.Marinos Yokohama F.Marinos
8:0
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
2021.11.07
14:00
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
1:1
Nagoya Grampus Eight Nagoya Grampus Eight
2021.11.07
14:00
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
3:1
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
2021.11.07
14:00
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
1:0
Urawa Red Urawa Red
2021.11.07
14:00
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
2:3
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
2021.11.07
15:00
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
1:1
Yokohama FC Yokohama FC
2021.11.07
15:00
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
0:0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2021.11.07
16:00
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
1:0
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
Jornada 36
2021.11.20
15:00
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
0:2
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
2021.11.20
15:00
Yokohama FC Yokohama FC
0:2
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
2021.11.20
15:00
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
1:0
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
2021.11.20
15:00
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
0:0
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
2021.11.20
15:00
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
1:0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2021.11.20
15:00
Urawa Red Urawa Red
2:1
Yokohama F.Marinos Yokohama F.Marinos
2021.11.20
15:00
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
0:0
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
2021.11.20
15:00
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
1:4
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
2021.11.20
15:00
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
1:3
Nagoya Grampus Eight Nagoya Grampus Eight
2021.11.20
15:00
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
0:2
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
Jornada 37
2021.11.27
14:00
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
0:1
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
2021.11.27
14:00
Urawa Red Urawa Red
0:1
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
2021.11.27
14:00
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
1:0
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
2021.11.27
14:00
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
3:1
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
2021.11.27
14:00
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
2:0
Yokohama FC Yokohama FC
2021.11.27
14:00
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
4:1
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
2021.11.27
14:00
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
2:2
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
2021.11.27
14:00
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
0:2
Yokohama F.Marinos Yokohama F.Marinos
2021.11.27
14:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1:2
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
2021.11.27
14:00
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
2:1
Nagoya Grampus Eight Nagoya Grampus Eight
Jornada 38
2021.12.04
14:00
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
0:1
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
2021.12.04
14:00
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
2:3
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
2021.12.04
14:00
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
2:1
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
2021.12.04
14:00
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
0:0
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
2021.12.04
14:00
Yokohama FC Yokohama FC
0:1
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
2021.12.04
14:00
Yokohama F.Marinos Yokohama F.Marinos
1:1
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
2021.12.04
14:00
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
2:4
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2021.12.04
14:00
Nagoya Grampus Eight Nagoya Grampus Eight
0:0
Urawa Red Urawa Red
2021.12.04
14:00
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
0:0
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
2021.12.04
14:00
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
0:2
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe