Bulgaria
00:00:00
Bulgarian Football Union
A PFG
Temporada 2021/2022
TEMPORADA REGULAR
Posiciones
Jornada 1
2021.07.23
18:45
Tsarsko Selo Tsarsko Selo
0:0
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
2021.07.23
21:00
Beroe Beroe
1:0
Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia
2021.07.24
18:45
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
2:1
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
2021.07.24
21:00
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
1:2
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
2021.07.25
18:45
CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948
2:4
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
2021.07.25
21:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1:3
Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
2021.07.26
21:00
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
0:0
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
Jornada 2
2021.07.30
21:00
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
0:0
Tsarsko Selo Tsarsko Selo
2021.07.31
18:45
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
2:0
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
2021.07.31
21:00
Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
3:0
CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948
2021.08.01
18:45
Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia
1:0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2021.08.02
18:45
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
2:0
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
2021.08.02
21:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
2:3
Beroe Beroe
2021.12.16
16:30
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
2:2
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
Jornada 3
2021.08.06
18:45
Tsarsko Selo Tsarsko Selo
1:2
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
2021.08.06
21:00
CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948
1:1
Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia
2021.08.07
18:45
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
1:0
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
2021.08.07
21:00
Beroe Beroe
0:2
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
2021.08.08
21:00
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
0:2
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
2021.10.19
15:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2:1
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
2021.12.20
16:30
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
1:0
Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
Jornada 4
2021.08.13
21:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
4:1
CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948
2021.08.14
18:45
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
3:2
Beroe Beroe
2021.08.14
21:00
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
3:1
Tsarsko Selo Tsarsko Selo
2021.08.16
18:45
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
0:0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2021.08.16
21:00
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
1:1
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
2021.12.16
14:15
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
2:2
Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
2021.12.16
16:30
Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia
 : 
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
Jornada 5
2021.08.20
18:45
Tsarsko Selo Tsarsko Selo
1:0
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
2021.08.20
21:00
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
3:1
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
2021.08.21
18:45
CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948
2:3
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
2021.08.21
21:00
Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
5:0
Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia
2021.08.22
18:45
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0:1
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
2021.08.22
21:00
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
1:0
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
2021.08.23
21:00
Beroe Beroe
1:0
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
Jornada 6
2021.08.26
18:00
Tsarsko Selo Tsarsko Selo
0:0
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
2021.08.27
18:45
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
2:1
CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948
2021.08.27
21:00
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
1:1
Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia
2021.08.28
18:45
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
0:0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2021.08.28
21:00
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
0:1
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
2021.08.28
21:00
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
2:1
Beroe Beroe
2021.08.29
21:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
1:3
Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
Jornada 7
2021.09.10
20:30
Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia
2:1
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
2021.09.11
18:30
Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
2:0
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
2021.09.11
20:45
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
1:1
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
2021.09.12
18:45
CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948
5:1
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
2021.09.12
21:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2:2
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
2021.09.13
18:15
Beroe Beroe
1:0
Tsarsko Selo Tsarsko Selo
2021.09.13
20:30
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
2:1
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
Jornada 8
2021.09.17
16:00
Tsarsko Selo Tsarsko Selo
0:2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2021.09.17
18:15
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
3:0
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
2021.09.17
20:30
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
2:1
Beroe Beroe
2021.09.18
17:30
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
1:1
Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia
2021.09.18
19:45
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
0:0
CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948
2021.09.19
18:15
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
2:4
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
2021.09.19
20:30
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
1:0
Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
Jornada 9
2021.09.24
20:00
Beroe Beroe
1:1
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
2021.09.25
16:15
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1:1
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
2021.09.25
19:00
CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948
1:0
Tsarsko Selo Tsarsko Selo
2021.09.26
16:30
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
2:1
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
2021.09.26
19:15
Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
3:1
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
2021.09.27
17:30
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
2:2
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
2021.09.27
19:45
Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia
1:0
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
Jornada 10
2021.10.01
17:30
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
3:1
CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948
2021.10.01
19:45
Beroe Beroe
1:0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2021.10.02
15:15
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
2:2
Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia
2021.10.02
17:45
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
1:1
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
2021.10.02
20:00
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
0:3
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
2021.10.03
17:45
Tsarsko Selo Tsarsko Selo
1:2
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
2021.10.03
20:15
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
2:4
Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
Jornada 11
2021.10.15
18:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
3:1
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
2021.10.15
20:15
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0:0
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
2021.10.16
17:30
Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
4:0
Tsarsko Selo Tsarsko Selo
2021.10.16
20:00
Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia
1:2
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
2021.10.17
17:00
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
1:1
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
2021.10.17
19:15
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
3:2
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
2021.10.18
20:00
CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948
1:0
Beroe Beroe
Jornada 12
2021.10.22
17:15
Tsarsko Selo Tsarsko Selo
2:0
Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia
2021.10.22
20:45
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2:1
CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948
2021.10.23
14:15
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
0:0
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
2021.10.23
16:30
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
1:1
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
2021.10.23
18:45
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
3:0
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
2021.10.24
19:00
Beroe Beroe
0:0
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
2021.10.25
18:30
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
1:3
Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
Jornada 13
2021.10.30
14:15
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
1:0
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
2021.10.30
16:45
Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia
0:0
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
2021.10.30
19:00
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
1:0
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
2021.10.31
14:15
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
2:1
Tsarsko Selo Tsarsko Selo
2021.10.31
19:00
Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
2:0
Beroe Beroe
2021.11.01
18:00
CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948
2:3
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
Jornada 14
2021.11.05
17:15
Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia
0:3
Beroe Beroe
2021.11.06
12:30
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
1:1
Tsarsko Selo Tsarsko Selo
2021.11.06
15:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
0:1
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
2021.11.06
17:30
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
0:1
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
2021.11.07
15:30
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
3:2
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
2021.11.07
19:00
Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
1:0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2021.11.08
18:30
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
1:0
CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948
Jornada 15
2021.11.19
19:30
Beroe Beroe
1:1
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
2021.11.20
13:00
Tsarsko Selo Tsarsko Selo
2:5
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
2021.11.20
15:15
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
0:2
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
2021.11.20
17:45
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
2:1
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
2021.11.21
15:30
CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948
2:0
Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
2021.11.21
18:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2:1
Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia
2021.11.22
17:30
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
0:0
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
Jornada 16
2021.11.26
12:15
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
0:0
Tsarsko Selo Tsarsko Selo
2021.11.26
14:30
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
0:0
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
2021.11.26
16:45
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
1:0
Beroe Beroe
2021.11.27
15:15
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
2:3
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2021.11.27
17:30
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
0:0
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
2021.11.28
15:15
Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia
2:2
CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948
2021.11.29
17:15
Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
2:0
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
Jornada 17
2021.11.30
15:00
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
2:1
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
2021.11.30
17:30
Beroe Beroe
2:1
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
2021.12.01
15:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1:1
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
2021.12.01
17:30
Tsarsko Selo Tsarsko Selo
0:1
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
2021.12.02
12:45
CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948
1:0
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
2021.12.02
15:00
Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
4:1
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
2021.12.02
17:30
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
1:0
Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia
Jornada 18
2021.12.04
12:30
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
1:0
Beroe Beroe
2021.12.04
15:00
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
2:0
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
2021.12.05
12:15
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
1:1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2021.12.05
14:30
Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia
2:4
Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
2021.12.05
16:45
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
1:1
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
2021.12.06
14:30
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
2:0
CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948
2021.12.06
16:45
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
2:0
Tsarsko Selo Tsarsko Selo
Jornada 19
2021.12.10
16:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2:4
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
2021.12.11
12:00
Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia
2:0
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
2021.12.11
16:15
CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948
1:1
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
2021.12.11
16:30
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
2:1
Tsarsko Selo Tsarsko Selo
2021.12.12
14:15
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
2:0
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
2021.12.12
16:30
Beroe Beroe
1:1
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
2021.12.13
16:30
Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
3:5
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
Jornada 26
CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948
 : 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Beroe Beroe
 : 
Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
 : 
Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia
Beroe Beroe
 : 
CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
 : 
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
Tsarsko Selo Tsarsko Selo
 : 
Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 : 
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
 : 
CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
 : 
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948
 : 
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
 : 
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
 : 
Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia
Beroe Beroe
 : 
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
 : 
Beroe Beroe
Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
 : 
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
Tsarsko Selo Tsarsko Selo
 : 
Beroe Beroe
Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia
 : 
Tsarsko Selo Tsarsko Selo
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
 : 
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
 : 
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
Tsarsko Selo Tsarsko Selo
 : 
CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
 : 
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 : 
Beroe Beroe
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
 : 
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
 : 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
 : 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
 : 
Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
 : 
Tsarsko Selo Tsarsko Selo
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
 : 
Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
 : 
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
 : 
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 : 
Tsarsko Selo Tsarsko Selo
Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia
 : 
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
 : 
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948
 : 
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
 : 
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
 : 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Tsarsko Selo Tsarsko Selo
 : 
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
 : 
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
 : 
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
 : 
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
 : 
Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
 : 
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
 : 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
 : 
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
 : 
Beroe Beroe
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
 : 
CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948
Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia
 : 
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
 : 
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
 : 
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
 : 
Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad