Luxemburgo
00:00:00
Luxembourg Football Federation
BGL Ligue
Temporada 2021/2022
TEMPORADA REGULAR
Posiciones
Jornada 1
2021.08.07
19:30
Finalizado
Racing Union Luxembourg local
0:3
visitante Swift Hesperange
2021.08.08
Finalizado
Jeunesse Esch local
5:0
visitante RM Hamm Benfica
2021.08.08
16:00
Finalizado
Etzella Ettelbrück local
1:3
visitante Victoria Rosport
2021.08.08
16:00
Finalizado
US Hostert local
3:1
visitante Rodange 91
2021.08.08
16:00
Finalizado
Mondorf local
2:0
visitante Fola Esch
2021.08.08
17:00
Finalizado
Union Titus Pétange local
1:2
visitante Una Strassen
2021.08.18
19:30
Finalizado
Progrès Niederkorn local
3:0
visitante Differdange 03
2021.08.18
20:00
Finalizado
F91 Dudelange local
3:0
visitante Wiltz 71
Jornada 2
2021.08.14
18:00
Finalizado
Victoria Rosport local
0:3
visitante Differdange 03
2021.08.14
18:00
Finalizado
RM Hamm Benfica local
0:6
visitante US Hostert
2021.08.14
18:00
Finalizado
Progrès Niederkorn local
2:2
visitante F91 Dudelange
2021.08.14
18:00
Finalizado
Una Strassen local
0:1
visitante Mondorf
2021.08.14
18:00
Finalizado
Wiltz 71 local
2:0
visitante Jeunesse Esch
2021.08.14
19:00
Finalizado
Rodange 91 local
0:1
visitante Racing Union Luxembourg
2021.08.15
16:00
Finalizado
Swift Hesperange local
0:2
visitante Union Titus Pétange
2021.08.15
16:00
Finalizado
Fola Esch local
2:0
visitante Etzella Ettelbrück
Jornada 3
2021.08.21
18:30
Finalizado
Racing Union Luxembourg local
1:0
visitante RM Hamm Benfica
2021.08.22
16:00
Finalizado
Mondorf local
1:2
visitante Swift Hesperange
2021.08.22
16:00
Finalizado
Jeunesse Esch local
0:3
visitante F91 Dudelange
2021.08.22
16:00
Finalizado
Etzella Ettelbrück local
2:3
visitante Una Strassen
2021.08.22
16:00
Finalizado
Victoria Rosport local
0:2
visitante Progrès Niederkorn
2021.08.22
16:00
Finalizado
US Hostert local
1:3
visitante Wiltz 71
2021.08.22
18:00
Finalizado
Differdange 03 local
1:1
visitante Fola Esch
2021.08.23
20:00
Finalizado
Union Titus Pétange local
3:0
visitante Rodange 91
Jornada 4
2021.08.28
18:00
Finalizado
Wiltz 71 local
2:3
visitante Racing Union Luxembourg
2021.08.28
19:30
Finalizado
Swift Hesperange local
5:2
visitante Etzella Ettelbrück
2021.08.29
16:00
Finalizado
RM Hamm Benfica local
0:3
visitante Union Titus Pétange
2021.08.29
16:00
Finalizado
F91 Dudelange local
2:2
visitante US Hostert
2021.08.29
16:00
Finalizado
Progrès Niederkorn local
2:1
visitante Jeunesse Esch
2021.08.29
16:00
Finalizado
Una Strassen local
0:1
visitante Differdange 03
2021.08.29
16:00
Finalizado
Rodange 91 local
1:1
visitante Mondorf
2021.09.15
20:00
Finalizado
Fola Esch local
4:4
visitante Victoria Rosport
Jornada 5
2021.09.11
18:00
Finalizado
Fola Esch local
2:0
visitante Progrès Niederkorn
2021.09.12
16:00
Finalizado
Racing Union Luxembourg local
3:4
visitante F91 Dudelange
2021.09.12
16:00
Finalizado
Differdange 03 local
0:0
visitante Swift Hesperange
2021.09.12
16:00
Finalizado
US Hostert local
0:3
visitante Jeunesse Esch
2021.09.12
16:00
Finalizado
Victoria Rosport local
1:2
visitante Una Strassen
2021.09.12
16:00
Finalizado
Etzella Ettelbrück local
3:0
visitante Rodange 91
2021.09.12
16:00
Finalizado
Union Titus Pétange local
0:1
visitante Wiltz 71
2021.09.12
16:00
Finalizado
Mondorf local
3:2
visitante RM Hamm Benfica
Jornada 6
2021.09.17
14:00
Finalizado
Progrès Niederkorn local
3:1
visitante US Hostert
2021.09.18
11:00
Finalizado
RM Hamm Benfica local
1:3
visitante Etzella Ettelbrück
2021.09.18
12:00
Finalizado
Wiltz 71 local
1:2
visitante Mondorf
2021.09.18
12:00
Finalizado
F91 Dudelange local
3:1
visitante Union Titus Pétange
2021.09.18
12:00
Finalizado
Jeunesse Esch local
0:2
visitante Racing Union Luxembourg
2021.09.18
13:30
Finalizado
Swift Hesperange local
1:1
visitante Victoria Rosport
2021.09.19
10:00
Finalizado
Rodange 91 local
1:4
visitante Differdange 03
2021.09.19
10:00
Finalizado
Una Strassen local
2:2
visitante Fola Esch
Jornada 7
2021.09.22
20:00
Finalizado
Una Strassen local
2:1
visitante Progrès Niederkorn
2021.09.22
20:00
Finalizado
Racing Union Luxembourg local
7:0
visitante US Hostert
2021.09.22
20:00
Finalizado
Victoria Rosport local
3:2
visitante Rodange 91
2021.09.22
20:00
Finalizado
Etzella Ettelbrück local
3:1
visitante Wiltz 71
2021.09.22
20:00
Finalizado
Differdange 03 local
3:0
visitante RM Hamm Benfica
2021.09.22
20:00
Finalizado
Union Titus Pétange local
0:1
visitante Jeunesse Esch
2021.09.22
20:00
Finalizado
Mondorf local
0:1
visitante F91 Dudelange
2021.09.22
20:00
Finalizado
Fola Esch local
2:1
visitante Swift Hesperange
Jornada 8
2021.09.26
16:00
Finalizado
Rodange 91 local
1:2
visitante Fola Esch
2021.09.26
16:00
Finalizado
Jeunesse Esch local
1:0
visitante Mondorf
2021.09.26
16:00
Finalizado
F91 Dudelange local
6:1
visitante Etzella Ettelbrück
2021.09.26
16:00
Finalizado
Swift Hesperange local
0:1
visitante Una Strassen
2021.09.26
16:00
Finalizado
Wiltz 71 local
2:1
visitante Differdange 03
2021.09.26
16:00
Finalizado
RM Hamm Benfica local
1:0
visitante Victoria Rosport
2021.09.26
16:00
Finalizado
US Hostert local
0:1
visitante Union Titus Pétange
2021.09.26
16:00
Finalizado
Progrès Niederkorn local
0:2
visitante Racing Union Luxembourg
Jornada 9
2021.10.17
16:00
Finalizado
Etzella Ettelbrück local
2:1
visitante Jeunesse Esch
2021.10.17
16:00
Finalizado
Victoria Rosport local
5:1
visitante Wiltz 71
2021.10.17
16:00
Finalizado
Una Strassen local
4:1
visitante Rodange 91
2021.10.17
16:00
Finalizado
Union Titus Pétange local
4:2
visitante Racing Union Luxembourg
2021.10.17
16:00
Finalizado
Fola Esch local
2:1
visitante RM Hamm Benfica
2021.10.17
16:00
Finalizado
Differdange 03 local
3:2
visitante F91 Dudelange
2021.10.17
16:00
Finalizado
Swift Hesperange local
1:1
visitante Progrès Niederkorn
2021.10.17
16:00
Finalizado
Mondorf local
0:3
visitante US Hostert
Jornada 10
2021.10.23
16:00
Finalizado
RM Hamm Benfica local
0:4
visitante Una Strassen
2021.10.23
17:00
Finalizado
Racing Union Luxembourg local
2:1
visitante Mondorf
2021.10.23
18:30
Finalizado
Progrès Niederkorn local
3:2
visitante Union Titus Pétange
2021.10.23
20:00
Finalizado
Wiltz 71 local
1:1
visitante Fola Esch
2021.10.24
16:00
Finalizado
Jeunesse Esch local
0:0
visitante Differdange 03
2021.10.24
16:00
Finalizado
Rodange 91 local
2:3
visitante Swift Hesperange
2021.10.24
16:00
Finalizado
F91 Dudelange local
4:1
visitante Victoria Rosport
2021.11.03
21:00
Finalizado
US Hostert local
3:2
visitante Etzella Ettelbrück
Jornada 11
2021.11.05
20:00
Finalizado
Swift Hesperange local
7:0
visitante RM Hamm Benfica
2021.11.05
20:00
Finalizado
Rodange 91 local
0:1
visitante Progrès Niederkorn
2021.11.06
13:00
Finalizado
Fola Esch local
0:3
visitante F91 Dudelange
2021.11.07
16:00
Finalizado
Mondorf local
2:1
visitante Union Titus Pétange
2021.11.07
16:00
Finalizado
Una Strassen local
3:2
visitante Wiltz 71
2021.11.07
16:00
Finalizado
Etzella Ettelbrück local
1:2
visitante Racing Union Luxembourg
2021.11.07
16:00
Finalizado
Differdange 03 local
1:4
visitante US Hostert
2021.11.07
16:00
Finalizado
Victoria Rosport local
2:0
visitante Jeunesse Esch
Jornada 12
2021.11.21
16:00
Finalizado
Union Titus Pétange local
4:1
visitante Etzella Ettelbrück
2021.11.21
16:00
Finalizado
Jeunesse Esch local
3:3
visitante Fola Esch
2021.11.21
16:00
Finalizado
Progrès Niederkorn local
3:1
visitante Mondorf
2021.11.21
16:00
Finalizado
Wiltz 71 local
2:3
visitante Swift Hesperange
2021.11.21
16:00
Finalizado
F91 Dudelange local
1:1
visitante Una Strassen
2021.11.21
16:00
Finalizado
RM Hamm Benfica local
1:2
visitante Rodange 91
2021.11.21
16:00
Finalizado
Racing Union Luxembourg local
3:1
visitante Differdange 03
2021.11.21
16:00
Finalizado
US Hostert local
1:3
visitante Victoria Rosport
Jornada 13
2021.11.27
16:00
Finalizado
RM Hamm Benfica local
1:9
visitante Progrès Niederkorn
2021.11.28
16:00
Finalizado
Una Strassen local
0:0
visitante Jeunesse Esch
2021.11.28
16:00
Finalizado
Swift Hesperange local
1:0
visitante F91 Dudelange
2021.11.28
16:00
Finalizado
Differdange 03 local
4:0
visitante Union Titus Pétange
2021.11.28
16:00
Finalizado
Victoria Rosport local
3:1
visitante Racing Union Luxembourg
2021.11.28
16:00
Finalizado
Fola Esch local
2:0
visitante US Hostert
2021.11.28
16:00
Finalizado
Rodange 91 local
2:0
visitante Wiltz 71
2021.11.28
16:00
Finalizado
Etzella Ettelbrück local
2:1
visitante Mondorf
Jornada 14
2021.12.04
11:00
Finalizado
Wiltz 71 local
1:0
visitante RM Hamm Benfica
2021.12.04
17:00
Finalizado
F91 Dudelange local
5:1
visitante Rodange 91
2021.12.04
17:00
Finalizado
Progrès Niederkorn local
6:0
visitante Etzella Ettelbrück
2021.12.04
17:30
Finalizado
Racing Union Luxembourg local
0:1
visitante Fola Esch
2021.12.05
16:00
Finalizado
Union Titus Pétange local
0:3
visitante Victoria Rosport
2021.12.05
16:00
Finalizado
Mondorf local
3:3
visitante Differdange 03
2021.12.05
16:00
Finalizado
Jeunesse Esch local
1:0
visitante Swift Hesperange
2021.12.05
16:00
Finalizado
US Hostert local
1:1
visitante Una Strassen
Jornada 15
2021.12.11
16:00
Finalizado
Una Strassen local
3:0
visitante Racing Union Luxembourg
2021.12.11
18:00
Finalizado
Wiltz 71 local
1:3
visitante Progrès Niederkorn
2021.12.11
19:00
Finalizado
RM Hamm Benfica local
0:4
visitante F91 Dudelange
2021.12.12
16:00
Finalizado
Swift Hesperange local
0:2
visitante US Hostert
2021.12.12
16:00
Finalizado
Rodange 91 local
1:4
visitante Jeunesse Esch
2021.12.12
16:00
Finalizado
Victoria Rosport local
1:1
visitante Mondorf
2021.12.12
16:00
Finalizado
Differdange 03 local
4:0
visitante Etzella Ettelbrück
2021.12.12
16:30
Finalizado
Fola Esch local
3:0
visitante Union Titus Pétange
Jornada 16
2022.02.05
16:00
Finalizado
F91 Dudelange local
1:2
visitante Progrès Niederkorn
2022.02.06
16:00
Finalizado
Mondorf local
1:1
visitante Una Strassen
2022.02.06
16:00
Finalizado
Differdange 03 local
4:0
visitante Victoria Rosport
2022.02.06
16:00
Finalizado
Racing Union Luxembourg local
2:1
visitante Rodange 91
2022.02.06
16:00
Finalizado
US Hostert local
1:0
visitante RM Hamm Benfica
2022.02.06
16:00
Finalizado
Etzella Ettelbrück local
2:3
visitante Fola Esch
2022.02.06
16:00
Finalizado
Jeunesse Esch local
1:0
visitante Wiltz 71
2022.02.16
20:00
Finalizado
Union Titus Pétange local
0:3
visitante Swift Hesperange
Jornada 17
2022.02.12
16:00
Finalizado
Rodange 91 local
0:4
visitante Union Titus Pétange
2022.02.12
16:00
Finalizado
Progrès Niederkorn local
3:3
visitante Victoria Rosport
2022.02.13
16:00
Finalizado
Una Strassen local
2:3
visitante Etzella Ettelbrück
2022.02.13
16:00
Finalizado
F91 Dudelange local
1:0
visitante Jeunesse Esch
2022.02.13
16:00
Finalizado
Fola Esch local
2:4
visitante Differdange 03
2022.02.13
16:00
Finalizado
Swift Hesperange local
2:1
visitante Mondorf
2022.02.13
16:00
Finalizado
RM Hamm Benfica local
2:4
visitante Racing Union Luxembourg
2022.02.13
16:00
Finalizado
Wiltz 71 local
0:0
visitante US Hostert
Jornada 18
2022.02.20
16:00
Finalizado
Differdange 03 local
2:1
visitante Una Strassen
2022.02.20
16:00
Finalizado
Mondorf local
0:1
visitante Rodange 91
2022.02.20
16:00
Finalizado
Jeunesse Esch local
0:1
visitante Progrès Niederkorn
2022.02.20
16:00
Finalizado
Etzella Ettelbrück local
0:2
visitante Swift Hesperange
2022.02.20
16:00
Finalizado
US Hostert local
1:3
visitante F91 Dudelange
2022.02.20
16:00
Finalizado
Racing Union Luxembourg local
1:3
visitante Wiltz 71
2022.02.20
16:00
Finalizado
Victoria Rosport local
1:2
visitante Fola Esch
2022.02.20
16:00
Finalizado
Union Titus Pétange local
3:1
visitante RM Hamm Benfica
Jornada 19
2022.02.26
16:00
Finalizado
F91 Dudelange local
1:1
visitante Racing Union Luxembourg
2022.02.27
16:00
Finalizado
RM Hamm Benfica local
0:1
visitante Mondorf
2022.02.27
16:00
Finalizado
Rodange 91 local
0:2
visitante Etzella Ettelbrück
2022.02.27
16:00
Finalizado
Wiltz 71 local
3:2
visitante Union Titus Pétange
2022.02.27
16:00
Finalizado
Una Strassen local
2:2
visitante Victoria Rosport
2022.02.27
16:00
Finalizado
Jeunesse Esch local
4:3
visitante US Hostert
2022.02.27
16:00
Finalizado
Swift Hesperange local
3:0
visitante Differdange 03
2022.02.27
17:00
Finalizado
Progrès Niederkorn local
4:1
visitante Fola Esch
Jornada 20
2022.03.04
20:00
Finalizado
Etzella Ettelbrück local
4:0
visitante RM Hamm Benfica
2022.03.06
16:00
Finalizado
Victoria Rosport local
0:4
visitante Swift Hesperange
2022.03.06
16:00
Finalizado
US Hostert local
0:4
visitante Progrès Niederkorn
2022.03.06
16:00
Finalizado
Mondorf local
2:0
visitante Wiltz 71
2022.03.06
16:00
Finalizado
Racing Union Luxembourg local
0:0
visitante Jeunesse Esch
2022.03.06
16:00
Finalizado
Differdange 03 local
3:0
visitante Rodange 91
2022.03.06
16:00
Finalizado
Union Titus Pétange local
0:1
visitante F91 Dudelange
2022.03.06
16:00
Finalizado
Fola Esch local
0:0
visitante Una Strassen
Jornada 21
2022.03.12
16:00
Finalizado
F91 Dudelange local
2:1
visitante Mondorf
2022.03.12
16:00
Finalizado
Wiltz 71 local
1:2
visitante Etzella Ettelbrück
2022.03.12
16:00
Finalizado
Progrès Niederkorn local
0:2
visitante Una Strassen
2022.03.13
16:00
Finalizado
Jeunesse Esch local
1:0
visitante Union Titus Pétange
2022.03.13
16:00
Finalizado
RM Hamm Benfica local
0:1
visitante Differdange 03
2022.03.13
16:00
Finalizado
Rodange 91 local
0:2
visitante Victoria Rosport
2022.03.13
16:00
Finalizado
Swift Hesperange local
1:1
visitante Fola Esch
2022.03.13
16:00
Finalizado
US Hostert local
1:4
visitante Racing Union Luxembourg
Jornada 22
2022.03.19
16:00
Finalizado
Racing Union Luxembourg local
3:3
visitante Progrès Niederkorn
2022.03.19
18:00
Finalizado
Fola Esch local
8:0
visitante Rodange 91
2022.03.19
19:00
Finalizado
Union Titus Pétange local
3:0
visitante US Hostert
2022.03.20
16:00
Finalizado
Etzella Ettelbrück local
0:4
visitante F91 Dudelange
2022.03.20
16:00
Finalizado
Differdange 03 local
3:1
visitante Wiltz 71
2022.03.20
16:00
Finalizado
Una Strassen local
0:2
visitante Swift Hesperange
2022.03.20
16:00
Finalizado
Mondorf local
1:5
visitante Jeunesse Esch
2022.03.20
16:00
Finalizado
Victoria Rosport local
1:1
visitante RM Hamm Benfica
Jornada 23
2022.04.02
16:00
Finalizado
Racing Union Luxembourg local
0:0
visitante Union Titus Pétange
2022.04.02
16:00
Finalizado
Progrès Niederkorn local
2:2
visitante Swift Hesperange
2022.04.03
16:00
Finalizado
US Hostert local
1:1
visitante Mondorf
2022.04.03
16:00
Finalizado
RM Hamm Benfica local
0:7
visitante Fola Esch
2022.04.03
16:00
Finalizado
Wiltz 71 local
1:1
visitante Victoria Rosport
2022.04.03
16:00
Finalizado
Rodange 91 local
1:0
visitante Una Strassen
2022.04.03
16:00
Finalizado
Jeunesse Esch local
5:1
visitante Etzella Ettelbrück
2022.04.03
16:00
Finalizado
F91 Dudelange local
1:0
visitante Differdange 03
Jornada 24
2022.04.10
16:00
Finalizado
Victoria Rosport local
0:5
visitante F91 Dudelange
2022.04.10
16:00
Finalizado
Una Strassen local
4:0
visitante RM Hamm Benfica
2022.04.10
16:00
Finalizado
Fola Esch local
2:1
visitante Wiltz 71
2022.04.10
16:00
Finalizado
Etzella Ettelbrück local
1:0
visitante US Hostert
2022.04.10
16:00
Finalizado
Swift Hesperange local
2:0
visitante Rodange 91
2022.04.10
16:00
Finalizado
Mondorf local
2:3
visitante Racing Union Luxembourg
2022.04.10
16:00
Finalizado
Differdange 03 local
1:0
visitante Jeunesse Esch
2022.04.10
16:00
Finalizado
Union Titus Pétange local
0:0
visitante Progrès Niederkorn
Jornada 25
2022.04.16
16:00
Finalizado
Progrès Niederkorn local
1:2
visitante Rodange 91
2022.04.16
18:00
Finalizado
US Hostert local
0:0
visitante Differdange 03
2022.04.16
18:00
Finalizado
F91 Dudelange local
2:3
visitante Fola Esch
2022.04.16
18:00
Finalizado
Racing Union Luxembourg local
1:2
visitante Etzella Ettelbrück
2022.04.16
18:00
Finalizado
Wiltz 71 local
1:1
visitante Una Strassen
2022.04.16
18:00
Finalizado
Union Titus Pétange local
1:1
visitante Mondorf
2022.04.16
18:00
Finalizado
RM Hamm Benfica local
0:4
visitante Swift Hesperange
2022.04.16
18:00
Finalizado
Jeunesse Esch local
2:0
visitante Victoria Rosport
Jornada 26
2022.04.24
16:00
Finalizado
Victoria Rosport local
2:2
visitante US Hostert
2022.04.24
16:00
Finalizado
Una Strassen local
3:1
visitante F91 Dudelange
2022.04.24
16:00
Finalizado
Differdange 03 local
4:0
visitante Racing Union Luxembourg
2022.04.24
16:00
Finalizado
Rodange 91 local
1:0
visitante RM Hamm Benfica
2022.04.24
16:00
Finalizado
Swift Hesperange local
3:2
visitante Wiltz 71
2022.04.24
16:00
Finalizado
Fola Esch local
1:0
visitante Jeunesse Esch
2022.04.24
16:00
Finalizado
Mondorf local
2:1
visitante Progrès Niederkorn
2022.04.24
16:00
Finalizado
Etzella Ettelbrück local
0:1
visitante Union Titus Pétange
Jornada 27
2022.04.30
16:00
Finalizado
Racing Union Luxembourg local
2:1
visitante Victoria Rosport
2022.05.01
16:00
Finalizado
Wiltz 71 local
2:0
visitante Rodange 91
2022.05.01
16:00
Finalizado
US Hostert local
2:3
visitante Fola Esch
2022.05.01
16:00
Finalizado
Progrès Niederkorn local
5:1
visitante RM Hamm Benfica
2022.05.01
16:00
Finalizado
F91 Dudelange local
1:0
visitante Swift Hesperange
2022.05.01
16:00
Finalizado
Union Titus Pétange local
1:2
visitante Differdange 03
2022.05.01
16:00
Finalizado
Jeunesse Esch local
1:2
visitante Una Strassen
2022.05.01
16:00
Finalizado
Mondorf local
2:1
visitante Etzella Ettelbrück
Jornada 28
2022.05.06
20:00
Finalizado
Victoria Rosport local
1:1
visitante Union Titus Pétange
2022.05.07
18:00
Finalizado
RM Hamm Benfica local
0:6
visitante Wiltz 71
2022.05.07
18:00
Finalizado
Etzella Ettelbrück local
1:1
visitante Progrès Niederkorn
2022.05.07
18:00
Finalizado
Fola Esch local
2:0
visitante Racing Union Luxembourg
2022.05.08
16:00
Finalizado
Swift Hesperange local
1:1
visitante Jeunesse Esch
2022.05.08
16:00
Finalizado
Una Strassen local
4:0
visitante US Hostert
2022.05.08
16:00
Finalizado
Rodange 91 local
0:2
visitante F91 Dudelange
2022.05.08
16:00
Finalizado
Differdange 03 local
1:0
visitante Mondorf
Jornada 29
2022.05.15
16:00
Finalizado
Progrès Niederkorn local
2:1
visitante Wiltz 71
2022.05.15
16:00
Finalizado
Mondorf local
3:1
visitante Victoria Rosport
2022.05.15
16:00
Finalizado
F91 Dudelange local
7:0
visitante RM Hamm Benfica
2022.05.15
16:00
Finalizado
Racing Union Luxembourg local
6:1
visitante Una Strassen
2022.05.15
16:00
Finalizado
US Hostert local
1:3
visitante Swift Hesperange
2022.05.15
16:00
Finalizado
Jeunesse Esch local
1:0
visitante Rodange 91
2022.05.15
16:00
Finalizado
Union Titus Pétange local
0:1
visitante Fola Esch
2022.05.15
16:00
Finalizado
Etzella Ettelbrück local
0:2
visitante Differdange 03
Jornada 30
2022.05.22
16:00
Finalizado
Victoria Rosport local
0:3
visitante Etzella Ettelbrück
2022.05.22
16:00
Finalizado
RM Hamm Benfica local
1:3
visitante Jeunesse Esch
2022.05.22
16:00
Finalizado
Fola Esch local
1:1
visitante Mondorf
2022.05.22
16:00
Finalizado
Rodange 91 local
2:3
visitante US Hostert
2022.05.22
16:00
Finalizado
Swift Hesperange local
2:0
visitante Racing Union Luxembourg
2022.05.22
16:00
Finalizado
Differdange 03 local
2:0
visitante Progrès Niederkorn
2022.05.22
16:00
Finalizado
Una Strassen local
2:2
visitante Union Titus Pétange
2022.05.22
16:00
Finalizado
Wiltz 71 local
0:3
visitante F91 Dudelange