Luxemburgo
00:00:00
Luxembourg Football Federation
BGL Ligue
Temporada 2021/2022
TEMPORADA REGULAR
Posiciones
Jornada 1
2021.08.07
19:30
Racing Union Luxembourg Racing Union Luxembourg
0:3
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
2021.08.08
00:00
Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
5:0
RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
2021.08.08
16:00
Etzella Ettelbrück Etzella Ettelbrück
1:3
Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
2021.08.08
16:00
Mondorf Mondorf
2:0
Fola Esch Fola Esch
2021.08.08
16:00
US Hostert US Hostert
3:1
Rodange 91 Rodange 91
2021.08.08
17:00
Union Titus Pétange Union Titus Pétange
1:2
Una Strassen Una Strassen
2021.08.18
19:30
Progrès Niederkorn Progrès Niederkorn
3:0
Differdange 03 Differdange 03
2021.08.18
20:00
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
3:0
Wiltz 71 Wiltz 71
Jornada 2
2021.08.14
18:00
Progrès Niederkorn Progrès Niederkorn
2:2
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
2021.08.14
18:00
Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
0:3
Differdange 03 Differdange 03
2021.08.14
18:00
Una Strassen Una Strassen
0:1
Mondorf Mondorf
2021.08.14
18:00
Wiltz 71 Wiltz 71
2:0
Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
2021.08.14
18:00
RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
0:6
US Hostert US Hostert
2021.08.14
19:00
Rodange 91 Rodange 91
0:1
Racing Union Luxembourg Racing Union Luxembourg
2021.08.15
16:00
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
0:2
Union Titus Pétange Union Titus Pétange
2021.08.15
16:00
Fola Esch Fola Esch
2:0
Etzella Ettelbrück Etzella Ettelbrück
Jornada 3
2021.08.21
18:30
Racing Union Luxembourg Racing Union Luxembourg
1:0
RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
2021.08.22
16:00
Mondorf Mondorf
1:2
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
2021.08.22
16:00
Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
0:3
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
2021.08.22
16:00
Etzella Ettelbrück Etzella Ettelbrück
2:3
Una Strassen Una Strassen
2021.08.22
16:00
Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
0:2
Progrès Niederkorn Progrès Niederkorn
2021.08.22
16:00
US Hostert US Hostert
1:3
Wiltz 71 Wiltz 71
2021.08.22
18:00
Differdange 03 Differdange 03
1:1
Fola Esch Fola Esch
2021.08.23
20:00
Union Titus Pétange Union Titus Pétange
3:0
Rodange 91 Rodange 91
Jornada 4
2021.08.28
18:00
Wiltz 71 Wiltz 71
2:3
Racing Union Luxembourg Racing Union Luxembourg
2021.08.28
19:30
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
5:2
Etzella Ettelbrück Etzella Ettelbrück
2021.08.29
16:00
RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
0:3
Union Titus Pétange Union Titus Pétange
2021.08.29
16:00
Progrès Niederkorn Progrès Niederkorn
2:1
Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
2021.08.29
16:00
Rodange 91 Rodange 91
1:1
Mondorf Mondorf
2021.08.29
16:00
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
2:2
US Hostert US Hostert
2021.08.29
16:00
Una Strassen Una Strassen
0:1
Differdange 03 Differdange 03
2021.09.15
20:00
Fola Esch Fola Esch
4:4
Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
Jornada 5
2021.09.11
18:00
Fola Esch Fola Esch
2:0
Progrès Niederkorn Progrès Niederkorn
2021.09.12
16:00
Racing Union Luxembourg Racing Union Luxembourg
3:4
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
2021.09.12
16:00
Differdange 03 Differdange 03
0:0
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
2021.09.12
16:00
Union Titus Pétange Union Titus Pétange
0:1
Wiltz 71 Wiltz 71
2021.09.12
16:00
US Hostert US Hostert
0:3
Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
2021.09.12
16:00
Etzella Ettelbrück Etzella Ettelbrück
3:0
Rodange 91 Rodange 91
2021.09.12
16:00
Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
1:2
Una Strassen Una Strassen
2021.09.12
16:00
Mondorf Mondorf
3:2
RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
Jornada 6
2021.09.17
14:00
Progrès Niederkorn Progrès Niederkorn
3:1
US Hostert US Hostert
2021.09.18
11:00
RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
1:3
Etzella Ettelbrück Etzella Ettelbrück
2021.09.18
12:00
Wiltz 71 Wiltz 71
1:2
Mondorf Mondorf
2021.09.18
12:00
Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
0:2
Racing Union Luxembourg Racing Union Luxembourg
2021.09.18
12:00
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
3:1
Union Titus Pétange Union Titus Pétange
2021.09.18
13:30
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
1:1
Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
2021.09.19
10:00
Una Strassen Una Strassen
2:2
Fola Esch Fola Esch
2021.09.19
10:00
Rodange 91 Rodange 91
1:4
Differdange 03 Differdange 03
Jornada 7
2021.09.22
20:00
Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
3:2
Rodange 91 Rodange 91
2021.09.22
20:00
Racing Union Luxembourg Racing Union Luxembourg
7:0
US Hostert US Hostert
2021.09.22
20:00
Differdange 03 Differdange 03
3:0
RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
2021.09.22
20:00
Union Titus Pétange Union Titus Pétange
0:1
Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
2021.09.22
20:00
Mondorf Mondorf
0:1
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
2021.09.22
20:00
Fola Esch Fola Esch
2:1
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
2021.09.22
20:00
Una Strassen Una Strassen
2:1
Progrès Niederkorn Progrès Niederkorn
2021.09.22
20:00
Etzella Ettelbrück Etzella Ettelbrück
3:1
Wiltz 71 Wiltz 71
Jornada 8
2021.09.26
16:00
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
6:1
Etzella Ettelbrück Etzella Ettelbrück
2021.09.26
16:00
US Hostert US Hostert
0:1
Union Titus Pétange Union Titus Pétange
2021.09.26
16:00
Rodange 91 Rodange 91
1:2
Fola Esch Fola Esch
2021.09.26
16:00
Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
1:0
Mondorf Mondorf
2021.09.26
16:00
RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
1:0
Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
2021.09.26
16:00
Wiltz 71 Wiltz 71
2:1
Differdange 03 Differdange 03
2021.09.26
16:00
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
0:1
Una Strassen Una Strassen
2021.09.26
16:00
Progrès Niederkorn Progrès Niederkorn
0:2
Racing Union Luxembourg Racing Union Luxembourg
Jornada 9
2021.10.17
16:00
Union Titus Pétange Union Titus Pétange
4:2
Racing Union Luxembourg Racing Union Luxembourg
2021.10.17
16:00
Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
5:1
Wiltz 71 Wiltz 71
2021.10.17
16:00
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
1:1
Progrès Niederkorn Progrès Niederkorn
2021.10.17
16:00
Fola Esch Fola Esch
2:1
RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
2021.10.17
16:00
Etzella Ettelbrück Etzella Ettelbrück
2:1
Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
2021.10.17
16:00
Differdange 03 Differdange 03
3:2
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
2021.10.17
16:00
Mondorf Mondorf
0:3
US Hostert US Hostert
2021.10.17
16:00
Una Strassen Una Strassen
4:1
Rodange 91 Rodange 91
Jornada 10
2021.10.23
16:00
RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
0:4
Una Strassen Una Strassen
2021.10.23
17:00
Racing Union Luxembourg Racing Union Luxembourg
2:1
Mondorf Mondorf
2021.10.23
18:30
Progrès Niederkorn Progrès Niederkorn
3:2
Union Titus Pétange Union Titus Pétange
2021.10.23
20:00
Wiltz 71 Wiltz 71
1:1
Fola Esch Fola Esch
2021.10.24
16:00
Rodange 91 Rodange 91
2:3
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
2021.10.24
16:00
Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
0:0
Differdange 03 Differdange 03
2021.10.24
16:00
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
4:1
Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
2021.11.03
21:00
US Hostert US Hostert
3:2
Etzella Ettelbrück Etzella Ettelbrück
Jornada 11
2021.11.05
20:00
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
7:0
RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
2021.11.05
20:00
Rodange 91 Rodange 91
0:1
Progrès Niederkorn Progrès Niederkorn
2021.11.06
13:00
Fola Esch Fola Esch
0:3
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
2021.11.07
16:00
Mondorf Mondorf
2:1
Union Titus Pétange Union Titus Pétange
2021.11.07
16:00
Una Strassen Una Strassen
3:2
Wiltz 71 Wiltz 71
2021.11.07
16:00
Differdange 03 Differdange 03
1:4
US Hostert US Hostert
2021.11.07
16:00
Etzella Ettelbrück Etzella Ettelbrück
1:2
Racing Union Luxembourg Racing Union Luxembourg
2021.11.07
16:00
Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
2:0
Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
Jornada 12
2021.11.21
16:00
Union Titus Pétange Union Titus Pétange
4:1
Etzella Ettelbrück Etzella Ettelbrück
2021.11.21
16:00
Wiltz 71 Wiltz 71
2:3
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
2021.11.21
16:00
Racing Union Luxembourg Racing Union Luxembourg
3:1
Differdange 03 Differdange 03
2021.11.21
16:00
Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
3:3
Fola Esch Fola Esch
2021.11.21
16:00
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
1:1
Una Strassen Una Strassen
2021.11.21
16:00
RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
1:2
Rodange 91 Rodange 91
2021.11.21
16:00
Progrès Niederkorn Progrès Niederkorn
3:1
Mondorf Mondorf
2021.11.21
16:00
US Hostert US Hostert
1:3
Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
Jornada 13
2021.11.27
16:00
RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
1:9
Progrès Niederkorn Progrès Niederkorn
2021.11.28
16:00
Una Strassen Una Strassen
0:0
Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
2021.11.28
16:00
Fola Esch Fola Esch
2:0
US Hostert US Hostert
2021.11.28
16:00
Differdange 03 Differdange 03
4:0
Union Titus Pétange Union Titus Pétange
2021.11.28
16:00
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
1:0
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
2021.11.28
16:00
Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
3:1
Racing Union Luxembourg Racing Union Luxembourg
2021.11.28
16:00
Rodange 91 Rodange 91
2:0
Wiltz 71 Wiltz 71
2021.11.28
16:00
Etzella Ettelbrück Etzella Ettelbrück
2:1
Mondorf Mondorf
Jornada 14
2021.12.04
11:00
Wiltz 71 Wiltz 71
1:0
RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
2021.12.04
17:00
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
5:1
Rodange 91 Rodange 91
2021.12.04
17:00
Progrès Niederkorn Progrès Niederkorn
6:0
Etzella Ettelbrück Etzella Ettelbrück
2021.12.04
17:30
Racing Union Luxembourg Racing Union Luxembourg
0:1
Fola Esch Fola Esch
2021.12.05
16:00
Mondorf Mondorf
3:3
Differdange 03 Differdange 03
2021.12.05
16:00
US Hostert US Hostert
1:1
Una Strassen Una Strassen
2021.12.05
16:00
Union Titus Pétange Union Titus Pétange
0:3
Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
2021.12.05
16:00
Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
1:0
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
Jornada 15
2021.12.11
16:00
Una Strassen Una Strassen
3:0
Racing Union Luxembourg Racing Union Luxembourg
2021.12.11
18:00
Wiltz 71 Wiltz 71
1:3
Progrès Niederkorn Progrès Niederkorn
2021.12.11
19:00
RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
0:4
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
2021.12.12
16:00
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
0:2
US Hostert US Hostert
2021.12.12
16:00
Differdange 03 Differdange 03
4:0
Etzella Ettelbrück Etzella Ettelbrück
2021.12.12
16:00
Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
1:1
Mondorf Mondorf
2021.12.12
16:00
Rodange 91 Rodange 91
1:4
Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
2021.12.12
16:30
Fola Esch Fola Esch
3:0
Union Titus Pétange Union Titus Pétange
Jornada 16
2022.02.06
00:00
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
 : 
Progrès Niederkorn Progrès Niederkorn
2022.02.06
00:00
Differdange 03 Differdange 03
 : 
Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
2022.02.06
00:00
Racing Union Luxembourg Racing Union Luxembourg
 : 
Rodange 91 Rodange 91
2022.02.06
00:00
Mondorf Mondorf
 : 
Una Strassen Una Strassen
2022.02.06
00:00
Etzella Ettelbrück Etzella Ettelbrück
 : 
Fola Esch Fola Esch
2022.02.06
00:00
Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
 : 
Wiltz 71 Wiltz 71
2022.02.06
00:00
Union Titus Pétange Union Titus Pétange
 : 
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
2022.02.06
00:00
US Hostert US Hostert
 : 
RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
Jornada 17
2022.02.13
00:00
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
 : 
Mondorf Mondorf
2022.02.13
00:00
RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
 : 
Racing Union Luxembourg Racing Union Luxembourg
2022.02.13
00:00
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
 : 
Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
2022.02.13
00:00
Rodange 91 Rodange 91
 : 
Union Titus Pétange Union Titus Pétange
2022.02.13
00:00
Progrès Niederkorn Progrès Niederkorn
 : 
Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
2022.02.13
00:00
Una Strassen Una Strassen
 : 
Etzella Ettelbrück Etzella Ettelbrück
2022.02.13
00:00
Fola Esch Fola Esch
 : 
Differdange 03 Differdange 03
2022.02.13
00:00
Wiltz 71 Wiltz 71
 : 
US Hostert US Hostert
Jornada 18
2022.02.20
00:00
Etzella Ettelbrück Etzella Ettelbrück
 : 
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
2022.02.20
00:00
Racing Union Luxembourg Racing Union Luxembourg
 : 
Wiltz 71 Wiltz 71
2022.02.20
00:00
US Hostert US Hostert
 : 
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
2022.02.20
00:00
Mondorf Mondorf
 : 
Rodange 91 Rodange 91
2022.02.20
00:00
Differdange 03 Differdange 03
 : 
Una Strassen Una Strassen
2022.02.20
00:00
Union Titus Pétange Union Titus Pétange
 : 
RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
2022.02.20
00:00
Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
 : 
Fola Esch Fola Esch
2022.02.20
00:00
Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
 : 
Progrès Niederkorn Progrès Niederkorn
Jornada 19
2022.02.27
00:00
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
 : 
Racing Union Luxembourg Racing Union Luxembourg
2022.02.27
00:00
Wiltz 71 Wiltz 71
 : 
Union Titus Pétange Union Titus Pétange
2022.02.27
00:00
Una Strassen Una Strassen
 : 
Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
2022.02.27
00:00
Rodange 91 Rodange 91
 : 
Etzella Ettelbrück Etzella Ettelbrück
2022.02.27
00:00
Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
 : 
US Hostert US Hostert
2022.02.27
00:00
RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
 : 
Mondorf Mondorf
2022.02.27
00:00
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
 : 
Differdange 03 Differdange 03
2022.02.27
00:00
Progrès Niederkorn Progrès Niederkorn
 : 
Fola Esch Fola Esch
Jornada 20
2022.03.06
00:00
Etzella Ettelbrück Etzella Ettelbrück
 : 
RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
2022.03.06
00:00
US Hostert US Hostert
 : 
Progrès Niederkorn Progrès Niederkorn
2022.03.06
00:00
Racing Union Luxembourg Racing Union Luxembourg
 : 
Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
2022.03.06
00:00
Union Titus Pétange Union Titus Pétange
 : 
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
2022.03.06
00:00
Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
 : 
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
2022.03.06
00:00
Mondorf Mondorf
 : 
Wiltz 71 Wiltz 71
2022.03.06
00:00
Fola Esch Fola Esch
 : 
Una Strassen Una Strassen
2022.03.06
00:00
Differdange 03 Differdange 03
 : 
Rodange 91 Rodange 91
Jornada 21
2022.03.13
00:00
Rodange 91 Rodange 91
 : 
Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
2022.03.13
00:00
Progrès Niederkorn Progrès Niederkorn
 : 
Una Strassen Una Strassen
2022.03.13
00:00
Wiltz 71 Wiltz 71
 : 
Etzella Ettelbrück Etzella Ettelbrück
2022.03.13
00:00
RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
 : 
Differdange 03 Differdange 03
2022.03.13
00:00
US Hostert US Hostert
 : 
Racing Union Luxembourg Racing Union Luxembourg
2022.03.13
00:00
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
 : 
Fola Esch Fola Esch
2022.03.13
00:00
Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
 : 
Union Titus Pétange Union Titus Pétange
2022.03.13
00:00
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
 : 
Mondorf Mondorf
Jornada 22
2022.03.20
00:00
Fola Esch Fola Esch
 : 
Rodange 91 Rodange 91
2022.03.20
00:00
Etzella Ettelbrück Etzella Ettelbrück
 : 
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
2022.03.20
00:00
Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
 : 
RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
2022.03.20
00:00
Una Strassen Una Strassen
 : 
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
2022.03.20
00:00
Union Titus Pétange Union Titus Pétange
 : 
US Hostert US Hostert
2022.03.20
00:00
Mondorf Mondorf
 : 
Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
2022.03.20
00:00
Racing Union Luxembourg Racing Union Luxembourg
 : 
Progrès Niederkorn Progrès Niederkorn
2022.03.20
00:00
Differdange 03 Differdange 03
 : 
Wiltz 71 Wiltz 71
Jornada 23
2022.04.03
00:00
US Hostert US Hostert
 : 
Mondorf Mondorf
2022.04.03
00:00
Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
 : 
Etzella Ettelbrück Etzella Ettelbrück
2022.04.03
00:00
RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
 : 
Fola Esch Fola Esch
2022.04.03
00:00
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
 : 
Differdange 03 Differdange 03
2022.04.03
00:00
Progrès Niederkorn Progrès Niederkorn
 : 
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
2022.04.03
00:00
Racing Union Luxembourg Racing Union Luxembourg
 : 
Union Titus Pétange Union Titus Pétange
2022.04.03
00:00
Rodange 91 Rodange 91
 : 
Una Strassen Una Strassen
2022.04.03
00:00
Wiltz 71 Wiltz 71
 : 
Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
Jornada 24
2022.04.10
00:00
Fola Esch Fola Esch
 : 
Wiltz 71 Wiltz 71
2022.04.10
00:00
Mondorf Mondorf
 : 
Racing Union Luxembourg Racing Union Luxembourg
2022.04.10
00:00
Una Strassen Una Strassen
 : 
RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
2022.04.10
00:00
Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
 : 
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
2022.04.10
00:00
Differdange 03 Differdange 03
 : 
Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
2022.04.10
00:00
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
 : 
Rodange 91 Rodange 91
2022.04.10
00:00
Etzella Ettelbrück Etzella Ettelbrück
 : 
US Hostert US Hostert
2022.04.10
00:00
Union Titus Pétange Union Titus Pétange
 : 
Progrès Niederkorn Progrès Niederkorn
Jornada 25
2022.04.16
00:00
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
 : 
Fola Esch Fola Esch
2022.04.16
00:00
Progrès Niederkorn Progrès Niederkorn
 : 
Rodange 91 Rodange 91
2022.04.16
00:00
US Hostert US Hostert
 : 
Differdange 03 Differdange 03
2022.04.16
00:00
Wiltz 71 Wiltz 71
 : 
Una Strassen Una Strassen
2022.04.16
00:00
Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
 : 
Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
2022.04.16
00:00
Union Titus Pétange Union Titus Pétange
 : 
Mondorf Mondorf
2022.04.16
00:00
Racing Union Luxembourg Racing Union Luxembourg
 : 
Etzella Ettelbrück Etzella Ettelbrück
2022.04.16
00:00
RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
 : 
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
Jornada 26
2022.04.24
00:00
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
 : 
Wiltz 71 Wiltz 71
2022.04.24
00:00
Fola Esch Fola Esch
 : 
Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
2022.04.24
00:00
Mondorf Mondorf
 : 
Progrès Niederkorn Progrès Niederkorn
2022.04.24
00:00
Rodange 91 Rodange 91
 : 
RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
2022.04.24
00:00
Etzella Ettelbrück Etzella Ettelbrück
 : 
Union Titus Pétange Union Titus Pétange
2022.04.24
00:00
Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
 : 
US Hostert US Hostert
2022.04.24
00:00
Differdange 03 Differdange 03
 : 
Racing Union Luxembourg Racing Union Luxembourg
2022.04.24
00:00
Una Strassen Una Strassen
 : 
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
Jornada 27
Progrès Niederkorn Progrès Niederkorn
 : 
RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
2022.05.01
00:00
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
 : 
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
2022.05.01
00:00
Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
 : 
Una Strassen Una Strassen
2022.05.01
00:00
Mondorf Mondorf
 : 
Etzella Ettelbrück Etzella Ettelbrück
2022.05.01
00:00
Union Titus Pétange Union Titus Pétange
 : 
Differdange 03 Differdange 03
2022.05.01
00:00
US Hostert US Hostert
 : 
Fola Esch Fola Esch
2022.05.01
00:00
Racing Union Luxembourg Racing Union Luxembourg
 : 
Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
2022.05.01
00:00
Wiltz 71 Wiltz 71
 : 
Rodange 91 Rodange 91
Jornada 28
2022.05.08
00:00
Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
 : 
Union Titus Pétange Union Titus Pétange
2022.05.08
00:00
Una Strassen Una Strassen
 : 
US Hostert US Hostert
2022.05.08
00:00
Differdange 03 Differdange 03
 : 
Mondorf Mondorf
2022.05.08
00:00
Etzella Ettelbrück Etzella Ettelbrück
 : 
Progrès Niederkorn Progrès Niederkorn
2022.05.08
00:00
RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
 : 
Wiltz 71 Wiltz 71
2022.05.08
00:00
Rodange 91 Rodange 91
 : 
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
2022.05.08
00:00
Fola Esch Fola Esch
 : 
Racing Union Luxembourg Racing Union Luxembourg
2022.05.08
00:00
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
 : 
Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
Jornada 29
2022.05.15
00:00
US Hostert US Hostert
 : 
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
2022.05.15
00:00
Union Titus Pétange Union Titus Pétange
 : 
Fola Esch Fola Esch
2022.05.15
00:00
Progrès Niederkorn Progrès Niederkorn
 : 
Wiltz 71 Wiltz 71
2022.05.15
00:00
Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
 : 
Rodange 91 Rodange 91
2022.05.15
00:00
Etzella Ettelbrück Etzella Ettelbrück
 : 
Differdange 03 Differdange 03
2022.05.15
00:00
Mondorf Mondorf
 : 
Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
2022.05.15
00:00
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
 : 
RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
2022.05.15
00:00
Racing Union Luxembourg Racing Union Luxembourg
 : 
Una Strassen Una Strassen
Jornada 30
2022.05.22
00:00
Fola Esch Fola Esch
 : 
Mondorf Mondorf
2022.05.22
00:00
RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
 : 
Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
2022.05.22
00:00
Wiltz 71 Wiltz 71
 : 
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
2022.05.22
00:00
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
 : 
Racing Union Luxembourg Racing Union Luxembourg
2022.05.22
00:00
Differdange 03 Differdange 03
 : 
Progrès Niederkorn Progrès Niederkorn
2022.05.22
00:00
Una Strassen Una Strassen
 : 
Union Titus Pétange Union Titus Pétange
2022.05.22
00:00
Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
 : 
Etzella Ettelbrück Etzella Ettelbrück
2022.05.22
00:00
Rodange 91 Rodange 91
 : 
US Hostert US Hostert