Bielorussia
00:00:00
Football Federation of Belarus
Premier League
Temporada 2022
TEMPORADA REGULAR
Posiciones
Jornada 1
2022.03.18
18:00
Finalizado
FC Minsk local
0:1
visitante Dinamo Minsk
2022.03.19
14:00
Finalizado
RCOR BSU local
3:1
visitante Vitebsk
2022.03.19
16:00
Finalizado
Neman Grodno local
2:0
visitante Torpedo Zhodino
2022.03.19
18:00
Finalizado
Dynamo Brest local
1:1
visitante Shakhtyor
2022.03.19
20:00
Finalizado
Isloch Minsk local
1:2
visitante Slutsk
2022.03.20
14:00
Finalizado
Arsenal local
1:2
visitante Gomel
2022.03.20
16:00
Finalizado
Belshina Bobruisk local
0:0
visitante Dnepr Mogilev
2022.03.20
18:00
Finalizado
Slavia Mozyr local
0:3
visitante BATE Borisov
Jornada 2
2022.04.02
13:00
Finalizado
Slutsk local
0:0
visitante Neman Grodno
2022.04.02
15:00
Finalizado
Dinamo Minsk local
1:1
visitante Arsenal
2022.04.02
17:15
Finalizado
Belshina Bobruisk local
0:3
visitante BATE Borisov
2022.04.02
19:15
Finalizado
Dynamo Brest local
2:2
visitante Isloch Minsk
2022.04.03
13:00
Finalizado
Vitebsk local
1:1
visitante FC Minsk
2022.04.03
15:00
Finalizado
RCOR BSU local
3:1
visitante Torpedo Zhodino
2022.04.03
17:00
Finalizado
Gomel local
0:2
visitante Slavia Mozyr
2022.04.03
20:30
Finalizado
Shakhtyor local
4:0
visitante Dnepr Mogilev
Jornada 3
2022.04.09
15:30
Finalizado
RCOR BSU local
1:1
visitante Slutsk
2022.04.09
17:30
Finalizado
Slavia Mozyr local
1:2
visitante Dinamo Minsk
2022.04.09
19:30
Finalizado
FC Minsk local
1:0
visitante Torpedo Zhodino
2022.04.10
15:30
Finalizado
Neman Grodno local
2:1
visitante Dynamo Brest
2022.04.10
17:30
Finalizado
Dnepr Mogilev local
0:3
visitante BATE Borisov
2022.04.10
19:30
Finalizado
Isloch Minsk local
1:1
visitante Shakhtyor
2022.04.11
15:30
Finalizado
Arsenal local
0:0
visitante Vitebsk
2022.04.11
17:30
Finalizado
Belshina Bobruisk local
2:3
visitante Gomel
Jornada 4
2022.04.15
17:30
Finalizado
Slutsk local
2:4
visitante FC Minsk
2022.04.16
13:00
Finalizado
Isloch Minsk local
1:1
visitante Neman Grodno
2022.04.16
15:00
Finalizado
Torpedo Zhodino local
1:0
visitante Arsenal
2022.04.16
17:00
Finalizado
Shakhtyor local
0:1
visitante BATE Borisov
2022.04.16
19:00
Finalizado
Dinamo Minsk local
0:0
visitante Belshina Bobruisk
2022.04.17
14:00
Finalizado
Vitebsk local
0:3
visitante Slavia Mozyr
2022.04.17
16:00
Finalizado
Gomel local
3:1
visitante Dnepr Mogilev
2022.04.17
20:30
Finalizado
Dynamo Brest local
1:2
visitante RCOR BSU
Jornada 5
2022.04.21
17:30
Finalizado
Arsenal local
1:1
visitante Slutsk
2022.04.22
16:00
Finalizado
Belshina Bobruisk local
2:2
visitante Vitebsk
2022.04.22
18:00
Finalizado
Neman Grodno local
1:1
visitante Shakhtyor
2022.04.22
20:00
Finalizado
BATE Borisov local
2:1
visitante Gomel
2022.04.23
13:00
Finalizado
RCOR BSU local
1:2
visitante Isloch Minsk
2022.04.23
15:00
Finalizado
Slavia Mozyr local
2:2
visitante Torpedo Zhodino
2022.04.23
17:00
Finalizado
FC Minsk local
2:0
visitante Dynamo Brest
2022.04.23
19:30
Finalizado
Dnepr Mogilev local
0:2
visitante Dinamo Minsk
Jornada 6
2022.04.30
13:00
Finalizado
Torpedo Zhodino local
1:3
visitante Belshina Bobruisk
2022.04.30
16:00
Finalizado
Slutsk local
1:0
visitante Slavia Mozyr
2022.05.01
16:00
Finalizado
Isloch Minsk local
2:0
visitante FC Minsk
2022.05.01
20:30
Finalizado
Dynamo Brest local
0:0
visitante Arsenal
2022.05.02
13:00
Finalizado
Vitebsk local
2:1
visitante Dnepr Mogilev
2022.05.02
15:00
Finalizado
Neman Grodno local
1:4
visitante RCOR BSU
2022.05.02
17:00
Finalizado
Shakhtyor local
1:0
visitante Gomel
2022.05.02
19:00
Finalizado
Dinamo Minsk local
2:2
visitante BATE Borisov
Jornada 7
2022.05.07
13:00
Finalizado
Arsenal local
1:3
visitante Isloch Minsk
2022.05.07
15:00
Finalizado
Dnepr Mogilev local
0:1
visitante Torpedo Zhodino
2022.05.07
17:00
Finalizado
Belshina Bobruisk local
0:2
visitante Slutsk
2022.05.07
19:00
Finalizado
Slavia Mozyr local
3:1
visitante Dynamo Brest
2022.05.08
13:00
Finalizado
FC Minsk local
3:2
visitante Neman Grodno
2022.05.08
15:00
Finalizado
BATE Borisov local
2:1
visitante Vitebsk
2022.05.08
17:00
Finalizado
RCOR BSU local
0:1
visitante Shakhtyor
2022.05.08
19:00
Finalizado
Gomel local
0:1
visitante Dinamo Minsk
Jornada 8
2022.05.13
18:30
Finalizado
Vitebsk local
1:1
visitante Gomel
2022.05.13
20:30
Finalizado
Torpedo Zhodino local
0:0
visitante BATE Borisov
2022.05.14
16:00
Finalizado
RCOR BSU local
2:0
visitante FC Minsk
2022.05.14
18:00
Finalizado
Dynamo Brest local
1:1
visitante Belshina Bobruisk
2022.05.14
20:00
Finalizado
Shakhtyor local
1:0
visitante Dinamo Minsk
2022.05.15
14:00
Finalizado
Isloch Minsk local
0:2
visitante Slavia Mozyr
2022.05.15
16:00
Finalizado
Slutsk local
2:2
visitante Dnepr Mogilev
2022.05.15
18:00
Finalizado
Neman Grodno local
2:0
visitante Arsenal
Jornada 9
2022.05.20
18:00
Finalizado
FC Minsk local
1:0
visitante Shakhtyor
2022.05.20
20:00
Finalizado
Arsenal local
0:2
visitante RCOR BSU
2022.05.21
15:00
Finalizado
Belshina Bobruisk local
2:1
visitante Isloch Minsk
2022.05.22
15:00
Finalizado
Dnepr Mogilev local
2:0
visitante Dynamo Brest
2022.05.22
17:00
Finalizado
Slavia Mozyr local
1:1
visitante Neman Grodno
2022.05.22
19:00
Finalizado
Dinamo Minsk local
2:1
visitante Vitebsk
2022.06.29
18:00
Finalizado
BATE Borisov local
4:0
visitante Slutsk
2022.06.29
20:00
Finalizado
Gomel local
1:0
visitante Torpedo Zhodino
Jornada 10
2022.05.26
18:00
Finalizado
FC Minsk local
2:0
visitante Arsenal
2022.05.27
17:00
Finalizado
Isloch Minsk local
3:2
visitante Dnepr Mogilev
2022.05.27
19:00
Finalizado
Slutsk local
2:2
visitante Gomel
2022.05.28
15:00
Finalizado
Dynamo Brest local
0:3
visitante BATE Borisov
2022.05.28
17:00
Finalizado
Torpedo Zhodino local
3:4
visitante Dinamo Minsk
2022.05.28
19:00
Finalizado
Shakhtyor local
2:0
visitante Vitebsk
2022.05.29
16:00
Finalizado
RCOR BSU local
5:0
visitante Slavia Mozyr
2022.05.29
18:00
Finalizado
Neman Grodno local
2:2
visitante Belshina Bobruisk
Jornada 11
2022.06.17
18:00
Finalizado
Belshina Bobruisk local
0:1
visitante RCOR BSU
2022.06.17
20:00
Finalizado
Vitebsk local
0:1
visitante Torpedo Zhodino
2022.06.18
15:30
Finalizado
Dnepr Mogilev local
1:3
visitante Neman Grodno
2022.06.18
18:00
Finalizado
BATE Borisov local
0:1
visitante Isloch Minsk
2022.06.18
20:00
Finalizado
Dinamo Minsk local
1:1
visitante Slutsk
2022.06.19
16:00
Finalizado
Arsenal local
1:2
visitante Shakhtyor
2022.06.19
18:00
Finalizado
Gomel local
1:0
visitante Dynamo Brest
2022.06.19
20:00
Finalizado
Slavia Mozyr local
4:2
visitante FC Minsk
Jornada 12
2022.06.25
15:00
Finalizado
Isloch Minsk local
1:1
visitante Gomel
2022.06.25
17:00
Finalizado
Slutsk local
0:2
visitante Vitebsk
2022.06.25
19:00
Finalizado
Shakhtyor local
0:1
visitante Torpedo Zhodino
2022.06.25
21:00
Finalizado
Neman Grodno local
0:0
visitante BATE Borisov
2022.06.26
16:00
Finalizado
FC Minsk local
2:4
visitante Belshina Bobruisk
2022.06.26
18:00
Finalizado
Dynamo Brest local
1:3
visitante Dinamo Minsk
2022.06.26
20:00
Finalizado
Arsenal local
3:2
visitante Slavia Mozyr
2022.06.27
18:00
Finalizado
RCOR BSU local
1:1
visitante Dnepr Mogilev
Jornada 13
2022.07.02
17:00
Finalizado
Belshina Bobruisk local
1:0
visitante Arsenal
2022.07.02
19:00
Finalizado
Dinamo Minsk local
1:2
visitante Isloch Minsk
2022.07.03
16:00
Finalizado
Vitebsk local
0:1
visitante Dynamo Brest
2022.07.03
18:00
Finalizado
BATE Borisov local
1:1
visitante RCOR BSU
2022.07.03
20:00
Finalizado
Gomel local
0:0
visitante Neman Grodno
2022.07.04
18:00
Finalizado
Dnepr Mogilev local
2:4
visitante FC Minsk
2022.07.04
20:00
Finalizado
Torpedo Zhodino local
3:0
visitante Slutsk
2022.07.24
16:00
Finalizado
Slavia Mozyr local
1:3
visitante Shakhtyor
Jornada 14
2022.07.08
18:00
Finalizado
Isloch Minsk local
2:0
visitante Vitebsk
2022.07.08
20:00
Finalizado
Slavia Mozyr local
2:0
visitante Belshina Bobruisk
2022.07.09
17:00
Finalizado
RCOR BSU local
0:0
visitante Gomel
2022.07.09
19:00
Finalizado
FC Minsk local
2:2
visitante BATE Borisov
2022.07.10
17:00
Finalizado
Arsenal local
1:0
visitante Dnepr Mogilev
2022.07.10
19:00
Finalizado
Dynamo Brest local
0:1
visitante Torpedo Zhodino
2022.07.29
20:00
Finalizado
Shakhtyor local
2:1
visitante Slutsk
2022.08.31
19:00
Finalizado
Neman Grodno local
2:3
visitante Dinamo Minsk
Jornada 15
Dinamo Minsk local
 : 
visitante RCOR BSU
2022.07.15
18:00
Finalizado
BATE Borisov local
1:2
visitante Arsenal
2022.07.15
20:00
Finalizado
Gomel local
0:3
visitante FC Minsk
2022.07.16
16:00
Finalizado
Vitebsk local
2:2
visitante Neman Grodno
2022.07.16
18:00
Finalizado
Torpedo Zhodino local
0:1
visitante Isloch Minsk
2022.07.16
20:00
Finalizado
Dnepr Mogilev local
1:3
visitante Slavia Mozyr
2022.07.17
17:00
Finalizado
Slutsk local
2:0
visitante Dynamo Brest
2022.07.18
19:00
Finalizado
Belshina Bobruisk local
1:2
visitante Shakhtyor
Jornada 16
Shakhtyor local
 : 
visitante Dynamo Brest
2022.08.05
20:30
Finalizado
Vitebsk local
0:3
visitante RCOR BSU
2022.08.06
15:30
Finalizado
Slutsk local
2:4
visitante Isloch Minsk
2022.08.06
17:30
Finalizado
Torpedo Zhodino local
2:2
visitante Neman Grodno
2022.08.06
19:30
Finalizado
Dnepr Mogilev local
4:3
visitante Belshina Bobruisk
2022.08.07
16:00
Finalizado
Gomel local
4:1
visitante Arsenal
2022.08.07
18:00
Finalizado
BATE Borisov local
4:0
visitante Slavia Mozyr
2022.08.07
18:00
Finalizado
Dinamo Minsk local
3:1
visitante FC Minsk
Jornada 17
2022.08.12
18:00
Finalizado
Torpedo Zhodino local
4:0
visitante RCOR BSU
2022.08.12
20:00
Finalizado
Neman Grodno local
1:0
visitante Slutsk
2022.08.13
15:00
Finalizado
Isloch Minsk local
1:2
visitante Dynamo Brest
2022.08.13
17:00
Finalizado
FC Minsk local
2:0
visitante Vitebsk
2022.08.13
19:00
Finalizado
Slavia Mozyr local
0:1
visitante Gomel
2022.08.14
17:30
Finalizado
BATE Borisov local
2:2
visitante Belshina Bobruisk
2022.08.14
19:30
Finalizado
Arsenal local
0:1
visitante Dinamo Minsk
2022.08.15
19:30
Finalizado
Dnepr Mogilev local
0:7
visitante Shakhtyor
Jornada 18
2022.08.19
18:00
Finalizado
Torpedo Zhodino local
1:1
visitante FC Minsk
2022.08.20
14:00
Finalizado
Slutsk local
1:2
visitante RCOR BSU
2022.08.20
16:00
Finalizado
Vitebsk local
3:0
visitante Arsenal
2022.08.20
18:00
Finalizado
Gomel local
0:3
visitante Belshina Bobruisk
2022.08.21
14:00
Finalizado
BATE Borisov local
2:1
visitante Dnepr Mogilev
2022.08.21
16:00
Finalizado
Dinamo Minsk local
0:0
visitante Slavia Mozyr
2022.08.21
18:00
Finalizado
Shakhtyor local
1:0
visitante Isloch Minsk
2022.08.22
19:30
Finalizado
Dynamo Brest local
0:0
visitante Neman Grodno
Jornada 19
2022.08.26
18:00
Finalizado
Arsenal local
1:2
visitante Torpedo Zhodino
2022.08.27
14:00
Finalizado
FC Minsk local
1:0
visitante Slutsk
2022.08.27
16:00
Finalizado
RCOR BSU local
0:0
visitante Dynamo Brest
2022.08.27
17:45
Finalizado
Belshina Bobruisk local
0:0
visitante Dinamo Minsk
2022.08.27
19:45
Finalizado
Neman Grodno local
1:0
visitante Isloch Minsk
2022.08.28
16:00
Finalizado
Slavia Mozyr local
0:2
visitante Vitebsk
2022.08.28
18:00
Finalizado
Dnepr Mogilev local
0:4
visitante Gomel
2022.08.28
20:00
Finalizado
BATE Borisov local
0:2
visitante Shakhtyor
Jornada 20
2022.09.02
17:00
Finalizado
Slutsk local
1:0
visitante Arsenal
2022.09.02
19:00
Finalizado
Dynamo Brest local
3:1
visitante FC Minsk
2022.09.03
14:30
Finalizado
Isloch Minsk local
2:3
visitante RCOR BSU
2022.09.03
16:03
Finalizado
Vitebsk local
2:2
visitante Belshina Bobruisk
2022.09.03
18:30
Finalizado
Torpedo Zhodino local
1:1
visitante Slavia Mozyr
2022.09.04
15:00
Finalizado
Dinamo Minsk local
4:0
visitante Dnepr Mogilev
2022.09.04
17:00
Finalizado
Shakhtyor local
2:2
visitante Neman Grodno
2022.09.04
19:00
Finalizado
Gomel local
0:1
visitante BATE Borisov
Jornada 21
2022.09.09
18:00
Finalizado
Arsenal local
0:2
visitante Dynamo Brest
2022.09.09
20:00
Finalizado
Slavia Mozyr local
1:1
visitante Slutsk
2022.09.10
16:00
Finalizado
FC Minsk local
1:5
visitante Isloch Minsk
2022.09.10
18:00
Finalizado
Dnepr Mogilev local
2:1
visitante Vitebsk
2022.09.10
20:00
Finalizado
BATE Borisov local
0:0
visitante Dinamo Minsk
2022.09.11
14:00
Finalizado
RCOR BSU local
2:1
visitante Neman Grodno
2022.09.11
16:00
Finalizado
Belshina Bobruisk local
1:3
visitante Torpedo Zhodino
2022.09.11
20:30
Finalizado
Gomel local
0:3
visitante Shakhtyor
Jornada 22
2022.09.16
16:45
Finalizado
Dinamo Minsk local
3:0
visitante Gomel
2022.09.16
19:00
Finalizado
Vitebsk local
1:1
visitante BATE Borisov
2022.09.16
21:00
Finalizado
Shakhtyor local
0:1
visitante RCOR BSU
2022.09.17
14:30
Finalizado
Slutsk local
0:0
visitante Belshina Bobruisk
2022.09.17
16:50
Finalizado
Isloch Minsk local
2:1
visitante Arsenal
2022.09.17
19:00
Finalizado
Dynamo Brest local
1:3
visitante Slavia Mozyr
2022.09.18
14:30
Finalizado
Torpedo Zhodino local
1:0
visitante Dnepr Mogilev
2022.09.18
18:30
Finalizado
Neman Grodno local
1:1
visitante FC Minsk
Jornada 23
2022.09.30
17:45
Finalizado
Dnepr Mogilev local
1:2
visitante Slutsk
2022.09.30
20:00
Finalizado
Gomel local
1:0
visitante Vitebsk
2022.10.01
13:00
Finalizado
Belshina Bobruisk local
2:2
visitante Dynamo Brest
2022.10.01
15:00
Finalizado
Dinamo Minsk local
1:0
visitante Shakhtyor
2022.10.01
17:00
Finalizado
BATE Borisov local
1:1
visitante Torpedo Zhodino
2022.10.02
13:00
Finalizado
Arsenal local
1:1
visitante Neman Grodno
2022.10.02
15:00
Finalizado
FC Minsk local
0:0
visitante RCOR BSU
2022.10.02
17:00
Finalizado
Slavia Mozyr local
0:1
visitante Isloch Minsk
Jornada 24
2022.10.07
19:00
Finalizado
Dynamo Brest local
4:0
visitante Dnepr Mogilev
2022.10.08
14:00
Por Jugar
Slutsk local
 : 
visitante BATE Borisov
2022.10.08
16:00
Por Jugar
Torpedo Zhodino local
 : 
visitante Gomel
2022.10.08
18:30
Por Jugar
Vitebsk local
 : 
visitante Dinamo Minsk
2022.10.08
20:30
Por Jugar
Shakhtyor local
 : 
visitante FC Minsk
2022.10.09
13:30
Por Jugar
RCOR BSU local
 : 
visitante Arsenal
2022.10.09
15:30
Por Jugar
Isloch Minsk local
 : 
visitante Belshina Bobruisk
2022.10.09
17:30
Por Jugar
Neman Grodno local
 : 
visitante Slavia Mozyr
Jornada 25
Gomel local
 : 
visitante Slutsk
BATE Borisov local
 : 
visitante Dynamo Brest
Slavia Mozyr local
 : 
visitante RCOR BSU
Belshina Bobruisk local
 : 
visitante Neman Grodno
Dinamo Minsk local
 : 
visitante Torpedo Zhodino
Dnepr Mogilev local
 : 
visitante Isloch Minsk
Vitebsk local
 : 
visitante Shakhtyor
Arsenal local
 : 
visitante FC Minsk
Jornada 26
Dynamo Brest local
 : 
visitante Gomel
RCOR BSU local
 : 
visitante Belshina Bobruisk
Shakhtyor local
 : 
visitante Arsenal
Torpedo Zhodino local
 : 
visitante Vitebsk
Isloch Minsk local
 : 
visitante BATE Borisov
FC Minsk local
 : 
visitante Slavia Mozyr
Neman Grodno local
 : 
visitante Dnepr Mogilev
Slutsk local
 : 
visitante Dinamo Minsk
Jornada 27
Gomel local
 : 
visitante Isloch Minsk
Belshina Bobruisk local
 : 
visitante FC Minsk
Vitebsk local
 : 
visitante Slutsk
BATE Borisov local
 : 
visitante Neman Grodno
Dinamo Minsk local
 : 
visitante Dynamo Brest
Torpedo Zhodino local
 : 
visitante Shakhtyor
Slavia Mozyr local
 : 
visitante Arsenal
Dnepr Mogilev local
 : 
visitante RCOR BSU
Jornada 28
Shakhtyor local
 : 
visitante Slavia Mozyr
Arsenal local
 : 
visitante Belshina Bobruisk
Slutsk local
 : 
visitante Torpedo Zhodino
Isloch Minsk local
 : 
visitante Dinamo Minsk
FC Minsk local
 : 
visitante Dnepr Mogilev
Neman Grodno local
 : 
visitante Gomel
Dynamo Brest local
 : 
visitante Vitebsk
RCOR BSU local
 : 
visitante BATE Borisov
Jornada 29
Dinamo Minsk local
 : 
visitante Neman Grodno
Slutsk local
 : 
visitante Shakhtyor
Torpedo Zhodino local
 : 
visitante Dynamo Brest
BATE Borisov local
 : 
visitante FC Minsk
Vitebsk local
 : 
visitante Isloch Minsk
Gomel local
 : 
visitante RCOR BSU
Belshina Bobruisk local
 : 
visitante Slavia Mozyr
Dnepr Mogilev local
 : 
visitante Arsenal
Jornada 30
FC Minsk local
 : 
visitante Gomel
Dynamo Brest local
 : 
visitante Slutsk
Slavia Mozyr local
 : 
visitante Dnepr Mogilev
Arsenal local
 : 
visitante BATE Borisov
RCOR BSU local
 : 
visitante Dinamo Minsk
Isloch Minsk local
 : 
visitante Torpedo Zhodino
Shakhtyor local
 : 
visitante Belshina Bobruisk
Neman Grodno local
 : 
visitante Vitebsk