Armenia
00:00:00
Football Federation of Armenia
Premier League
Temporada 2021/2022
TEMPORADA REGULAR
Posiciones
Jornada 1
2021.07.30
19:00
Finalizado
BKMA Yerevan local
0:4
visitante Pyunik
2021.08.01
17:00
Finalizado
Alashkert local
0:3
visitante Ararat-Armenia
2021.08.01
20:00
Finalizado
Urartu local
3:0
visitante Noravank
2021.08.02
17:00
Finalizado
Sevan local
5:2
visitante Van
2021.08.02
19:00
Finalizado
Ararat local
7:1
visitante Noah
Jornada 2
Noah local
 : 
visitante Alashkert
2021.08.06
17:00
Finalizado
Noravank local
2:1
visitante Pyunik
2021.08.06
19:00
Finalizado
Ararat-Armenia local
3:2
visitante BKMA Yerevan
2021.08.07
20:00
Finalizado
Urartu local
4:1
visitante Sevan
2021.08.08
17:00
Finalizado
Van local
0:1
visitante Ararat
Jornada 3
2021.08.13
17:00
Finalizado
Sevan local
1:0
visitante Noravank
2021.08.13
19:00
Finalizado
BKMA Yerevan local
1:2
visitante Noah
2021.08.15
17:00
Finalizado
Alashkert local
0:2
visitante Van
2021.08.15
19:00
Finalizado
Pyunik local
0:3
visitante Ararat-Armenia
2021.08.15
20:00
Finalizado
Ararat local
2:0
visitante Urartu
Jornada 4
Urartu local
 : 
visitante Alashkert
2021.08.19
17:00
Finalizado
Sevan local
2:0
visitante Ararat
2021.08.19
17:00
Finalizado
Van local
1:0
visitante BKMA Yerevan
2021.08.20
17:00
Finalizado
Noravank local
0:2
visitante Ararat-Armenia
2021.08.20
19:00
Finalizado
Noah local
1:2
visitante Pyunik
Jornada 5
2021.08.23
17:00
Finalizado
Alashkert local
0:0
visitante Sevan
2021.08.23
19:00
Finalizado
BKMA Yerevan local
1:2
visitante Urartu
2021.08.24
16:00
Finalizado
Ararat local
3:2
visitante Noravank
2021.08.24
19:00
Finalizado
Pyunik local
1:1
visitante Van
2021.08.25
17:00
Finalizado
Ararat-Armenia local
5:2
visitante Noah
Jornada 6
2021.09.11
16:00
Finalizado
Noravank local
1:1
visitante Noah
2021.09.11
17:00
Finalizado
Ararat local
3:2
visitante Alashkert
2021.09.12
16:00
Finalizado
Van local
1:2
visitante Ararat-Armenia
2021.09.13
16:30
Finalizado
Sevan local
2:0
visitante BKMA Yerevan
2021.09.13
20:00
Finalizado
Urartu local
0:2
visitante Pyunik
Jornada 7
2021.09.20
16:00
Finalizado
Alashkert local
0:0
visitante Noravank
2021.09.21
16:00
Finalizado
BKMA Yerevan local
0:2
visitante Ararat
2021.09.22
15:00
Finalizado
Van local
1:2
visitante Noah
2021.09.22
18:00
Finalizado
Ararat-Armenia local
3:0
visitante Urartu
2021.09.23
18:00
Finalizado
Pyunik local
0:0
visitante Sevan
Jornada 8
2021.09.27
16:00
Finalizado
Alashkert local
2:1
visitante BKMA Yerevan
2021.09.27
20:00
Finalizado
Ararat local
0:1
visitante Pyunik
2021.09.28
16:00
Finalizado
Noravank local
1:0
visitante Van
2021.09.29
16:30
Finalizado
Sevan local
0:0
visitante Ararat-Armenia
2021.09.29
19:30
Finalizado
Urartu local
0:1
visitante Noah
Jornada 9
2021.10.15
16:00
Finalizado
Noah local
2:1
visitante Sevan
2021.10.15
19:00
Finalizado
Pyunik local
1:1
visitante Alashkert
2021.10.16
15:00
Finalizado
Van local
1:1
visitante Urartu
2021.10.17
16:00
Finalizado
Ararat-Armenia local
3:0
visitante Ararat
2021.10.17
19:00
Finalizado
BKMA Yerevan local
2:0
visitante Noravank
Jornada 10
2021.10.21
15:00
Finalizado
Noravank local
0:1
visitante Urartu
2021.10.21
18:00
Finalizado
BKMA Yerevan local
0:1
visitante Pyunik
2021.10.22
15:00
Finalizado
Van local
0:0
visitante Sevan
2021.10.22
18:00
Finalizado
Noah local
2:2
visitante Ararat
2021.10.24
20:00
Finalizado
Ararat-Armenia local
2:1
visitante Alashkert
Jornada 11
2021.10.26
13:45
Finalizado
Ararat local
1:0
visitante Van
2021.10.26
15:00
Finalizado
Sevan local
0:0
visitante Urartu
2021.10.27
14:00
Finalizado
Alashkert local
0:0
visitante Noah
2021.10.27
16:30
Finalizado
BKMA Yerevan local
2:3
visitante Ararat-Armenia
2021.10.27
19:00
Finalizado
Pyunik local
2:0
visitante Noravank
Jornada 12
2021.10.30
19:30
Finalizado
Urartu local
1:1
visitante Ararat
2021.10.31
15:00
Finalizado
Van local
0:4
visitante Alashkert
2021.10.31
18:00
Finalizado
Noah local
5:0
visitante BKMA Yerevan
2021.11.01
15:00
Finalizado
Noravank local
0:1
visitante Sevan
2021.11.01
18:00
Finalizado
Ararat-Armenia local
1:2
visitante Pyunik
Jornada 13
2021.11.04
16:00
Finalizado
BKMA Yerevan local
1:0
visitante Van
2021.11.05
18:00
Finalizado
Pyunik local
1:0
visitante Noah
2021.11.06
16:00
Finalizado
Ararat-Armenia local
2:1
visitante Noravank
2021.11.07
15:00
Finalizado
Ararat local
3:1
visitante Sevan
2021.11.08
14:00
Finalizado
Alashkert local
2:1
visitante Urartu
Jornada 14
Sevan local
 : 
visitante Alashkert
2021.11.17
18:30
Finalizado
Urartu local
5:0
visitante BKMA Yerevan
2021.11.18
14:00
Finalizado
Noravank local
1:1
visitante Ararat
2021.11.19
14:00
Finalizado
Van local
0:2
visitante Pyunik
2021.11.19
16:00
Finalizado
Noah local
0:1
visitante Ararat-Armenia
Jornada 15
BKMA Yerevan local
 : 
visitante Sevan
2021.11.28
15:00
Finalizado
Ararat-Armenia local
2:0
visitante Van
2021.11.28
18:00
Finalizado
Pyunik local
2:0
visitante Urartu
2021.11.30
14:00
Finalizado
Alashkert local
1:0
visitante Ararat
2021.12.01
16:00
Finalizado
Noah local
2:1
visitante Noravank
Jornada 16
Sevan local
 : 
visitante Pyunik
2021.12.03
18:30
Finalizado
Urartu local
0:0
visitante Ararat-Armenia
2021.12.04
14:00
Finalizado
Noravank local
0:2
visitante Alashkert
2021.12.04
17:00
Finalizado
Ararat local
2:1
visitante BKMA Yerevan
2021.12.05
15:00
Finalizado
Noah local
3:0
visitante Van
Jornada 17
Ararat-Armenia local
 : 
visitante Sevan
2021.12.10
14:00
Finalizado
Van local
2:0
visitante Noravank
2021.12.10
17:00
Finalizado
Noah local
1:1
visitante Urartu
2021.12.11
17:00
Finalizado
Pyunik local
2:6
visitante Ararat
2021.12.12
15:00
Finalizado
BKMA Yerevan local
0:2
visitante Alashkert
Jornada 18
No jugado
Sevan local
 : 
visitante Noah
2022.02.19
14:00
Finalizado
Ararat local
0:1
visitante Ararat-Armenia
2022.02.20
14:00
Finalizado
Noravank local
1:1
visitante BKMA Yerevan
2022.02.20
16:00
Finalizado
Urartu local
1:0
visitante Van
2022.02.21
14:00
Finalizado
Alashkert local
1:4
visitante Pyunik
Jornada 19
No jugado
Sevan local
 : 
visitante Van
2022.02.24
14:00
Finalizado
Ararat local
1:1
visitante Noah
2022.02.24
16:00
Finalizado
Urartu local
1:1
visitante Noravank
2022.02.25
14:00
Finalizado
Alashkert local
0:1
visitante Ararat-Armenia
2022.02.26
14:00
Finalizado
Pyunik local
1:0
visitante BKMA Yerevan
Jornada 20
No jugado
Urartu local
 : 
visitante Sevan
2022.03.01
15:00
Finalizado
Noah local
0:1
visitante Alashkert
2022.03.01
15:00
Finalizado
Van local
0:1
visitante Ararat
2022.03.02
14:00
Finalizado
Noravank local
1:2
visitante Pyunik
2022.03.02
16:00
Finalizado
Ararat-Armenia local
0:0
visitante BKMA Yerevan
Jornada 21
No jugado
Sevan local
 : 
visitante Noravank
2022.03.05
14:00
Finalizado
Alashkert local
2:0
visitante Van
2022.03.05
17:00
Finalizado
Ararat local
0:0
visitante Urartu
2022.03.06
14:00
Finalizado
BKMA Yerevan local
1:1
visitante Noah
2022.03.06
17:00
Finalizado
Pyunik local
1:0
visitante Ararat-Armenia
Jornada 22
No jugado
Sevan local
 : 
visitante Ararat
2022.03.09
18:00
Finalizado
Urartu local
0:0
visitante Alashkert
2022.03.10
15:00
Finalizado
Noravank local
0:2
visitante Ararat-Armenia
2022.03.10
15:00
Finalizado
Noah local
0:1
visitante Pyunik
2022.03.11
15:00
Finalizado
Van local
1:1
visitante BKMA Yerevan
Jornada 23
No jugado
Alashkert local
 : 
visitante Sevan
2022.03.14
15:00
Finalizado
Noah local
0:3
visitante Ararat-Armenia
2022.03.15
15:00
Finalizado
Noravank local
0:1
visitante Ararat
2022.03.16
14:00
Finalizado
Van local
1:1
visitante Pyunik
2022.03.16
17:00
Finalizado
BKMA Yerevan local
1:4
visitante Urartu
Jornada 24
No jugado
Sevan local
 : 
visitante BKMA Yerevan
2022.03.19
15:00
Finalizado
Ararat local
0:1
visitante Alashkert
2022.03.19
15:00
Finalizado
Noravank local
3:1
visitante Noah
2022.03.20
14:00
Finalizado
Van local
2:1
visitante Ararat-Armenia
2022.03.20
16:30
Finalizado
Urartu local
0:1
visitante Pyunik
Jornada 25
No jugado
Pyunik local
 : 
visitante Sevan
2022.04.06
15:00
Finalizado
Alashkert local
3:0
visitante Noravank
2022.04.06
18:00
Finalizado
BKMA Yerevan local
3:2
visitante Ararat
2022.04.07
15:00
Finalizado
Noah local
0:0
visitante Van
2022.04.08
18:00
Finalizado
Ararat-Armenia local
1:1
visitante Urartu
Jornada 26
No jugado
Sevan local
 : 
visitante Ararat-Armenia
2022.04.11
15:00
Finalizado
Alashkert local
3:1
visitante BKMA Yerevan
2022.04.11
18:00
Finalizado
Ararat local
1:2
visitante Pyunik
2022.04.12
15:00
Finalizado
Noravank local
7:1
visitante Van
2022.04.12
19:30
Finalizado
Urartu local
2:2
visitante Noah
Jornada 27
No jugado
Noah local
 : 
visitante Sevan
2022.04.15
15:00
Finalizado
Ararat-Armenia local
3:1
visitante Ararat
2022.04.15
18:00
Finalizado
Pyunik local
3:0
visitante Alashkert
2022.04.16
15:00
Finalizado
Van local
0:3
visitante Urartu
2022.04.16
18:00
Finalizado
BKMA Yerevan local
0:1
visitante Noravank
Jornada 28
No jugado
Van local
 : 
visitante Sevan
2022.04.19
15:00
Finalizado
Noah local
0:0
visitante Ararat
2022.04.19
19:00
Finalizado
Ararat-Armenia local
1:1
visitante Alashkert
2022.04.20
15:00
Finalizado
Noravank local
3:2
visitante Urartu
2022.04.20
19:00
Finalizado
Pyunik local
1:0
visitante BKMA Yerevan
Jornada 29
No jugado
Sevan local
 : 
visitante Urartu
2022.04.23
15:00
Finalizado
Alashkert local
0:2
visitante Noah
2022.04.23
19:00
Finalizado
Ararat local
1:1
visitante Van
2022.04.25
15:00
Finalizado
BKMA Yerevan local
0:1
visitante Ararat-Armenia
2022.04.25
19:00
Finalizado
Pyunik local
3:2
visitante Noravank
Jornada 30
No jugado
Noravank local
 : 
visitante Sevan
2022.04.28
15:00
Finalizado
Van local
0:1
visitante Alashkert
2022.04.28
19:30
Finalizado
Urartu local
1:2
visitante Ararat
2022.04.29
20:00
Finalizado
Ararat-Armenia local
1:1
visitante Pyunik
2022.04.30
15:00
Finalizado
Noah local
1:1
visitante BKMA Yerevan
Jornada 31
No jugado
Ararat local
 : 
visitante Sevan
2022.05.03
16:00
Finalizado
Alashkert local
1:1
visitante Urartu
2022.05.03
19:30
Finalizado
Ararat-Armenia local
2:0
visitante Noravank
2022.05.05
16:00
Finalizado
BKMA Yerevan local
1:1
visitante Van
2022.05.05
19:30
Finalizado
Pyunik local
2:1
visitante Noah
Jornada 32
No jugado
Sevan local
 : 
visitante Alashkert
2022.05.09
16:00
Finalizado
Pyunik local
2:0
visitante Van
2022.05.09
19:30
Finalizado
Ararat-Armenia local
0:1
visitante Noah
2022.05.11
19:30
Finalizado
Ararat local
4:0
visitante Noravank
2022.05.11
19:30
Finalizado
Urartu local
1:0
visitante BKMA Yerevan
Jornada 33
No jugado
BKMA Yerevan local
 : 
visitante Sevan
2022.05.14
19:00
Finalizado
Ararat-Armenia local
1:0
visitante Van
2022.05.15
16:00
Finalizado
Alashkert local
2:1
visitante Ararat
2022.05.15
19:00
Finalizado
Pyunik local
1:1
visitante Urartu
2022.05.16
16:00
Finalizado
Noah local
3:3
visitante Noravank
Jornada 34
No jugado
Sevan local
 : 
visitante Pyunik
2022.05.20
19:00
Finalizado
Ararat local
1:2
visitante BKMA Yerevan
2022.05.21
16:45
Finalizado
Van local
1:0
visitante Noah
2022.05.22
16:45
Finalizado
Urartu local
1:2
visitante Ararat-Armenia
2022.05.22
16:45
Finalizado
Noravank local
1:1
visitante Alashkert
Jornada 35
No jugado
Ararat-Armenia local
 : 
visitante Sevan
2022.05.24
19:15
Finalizado
Pyunik local
1:0
visitante Ararat
2022.05.25
14:00
Finalizado
Van local
2:1
visitante Noravank
2022.05.25
16:00
Finalizado
Noah local
1:1
visitante Urartu
2022.05.25
17:30
Finalizado
BKMA Yerevan local
0:3
visitante Alashkert
Jornada 36
No jugado
Sevan local
 : 
visitante Noah
2022.05.28
14:00
Finalizado
Noravank local
3:2
visitante BKMA Yerevan
2022.05.28
14:00
Finalizado
Alashkert local
1:1
visitante Pyunik
2022.05.28
17:00
Finalizado
Urartu local
2:0
visitante Van
2022.05.28
19:00
Finalizado
Ararat local
0:1
visitante Ararat-Armenia