Armenia
00:00:00
Football Federation of Armenia
Premier League
Temporada 2022/2023
TEMPORADA REGULAR
Posiciones
Jornada 1
2022.07.29
17:45
Finalizado
Lernayin Artsakh local
0:1
visitante Van
2022.07.30
17:45
Finalizado
Noah local
3:4
visitante Alashkert
2022.07.30
20:00
Finalizado
Pyunik local
0:1
visitante Ararat
2022.07.31
19:00
Finalizado
BKMA Yerevan local
0:1
visitante Shirak
2022.07.31
20:30
Finalizado
Urartu local
1:0
visitante Ararat-Armenia
Jornada 2
2022.08.06
17:30
Finalizado
Noah local
0:1
visitante Lernayin Artsakh
2022.08.06
18:00
Finalizado
Alashkert local
2:0
visitante Ararat
2022.08.07
17:30
Finalizado
Van local
2:2
visitante BKMA Yerevan
2022.08.08
17:30
Finalizado
Shirak local
0:2
visitante Urartu
2022.11.10
17:00
Finalizado
Ararat-Armenia local
0:0
visitante Pyunik
Jornada 3
2022.08.11
20:00
Finalizado
Ararat local
0:2
visitante Ararat-Armenia
2022.08.12
17:00
Finalizado
Lernayin Artsakh local
0:1
visitante Alashkert
2022.08.12
19:00
Finalizado
BKMA Yerevan local
2:2
visitante Noah
2022.08.13
18:00
Finalizado
Pyunik local
1:0
visitante Shirak
2022.08.13
20:30
Finalizado
Urartu local
0:1
visitante Van
Jornada 4
2022.08.19
17:00
Finalizado
Alashkert local
1:1
visitante Ararat-Armenia
2022.08.19
17:00
Finalizado
Lernayin Artsakh local
1:1
visitante BKMA Yerevan
2022.08.20
17:00
Finalizado
Noah local
0:6
visitante Urartu
2022.08.20
17:00
Finalizado
Shirak local
0:0
visitante Ararat
2022.08.21
20:00
Finalizado
Pyunik local
0:1
visitante Van
Jornada 5
2022.08.26
19:00
Finalizado
BKMA Yerevan local
2:4
visitante Alashkert
2022.08.27
19:00
Finalizado
Ararat local
1:0
visitante Van
2022.08.28
18:00
Finalizado
Ararat-Armenia local
3:0
visitante Shirak
2022.08.28
20:30
Finalizado
Urartu local
2:3
visitante Lernayin Artsakh
2022.08.29
20:00
Finalizado
Pyunik local
3:0
visitante Noah
Jornada 6
2022.09.02
17:00
Finalizado
Alashkert local
3:0
visitante Shirak
2022.09.02
17:00
Finalizado
Van local
0:4
visitante Ararat-Armenia
2022.09.03
17:00
Finalizado
Noah local
0:0
visitante Ararat
2022.09.03
17:00
Finalizado
Pyunik local
1:0
visitante Lernayin Artsakh
2022.09.04
17:00
Finalizado
BKMA Yerevan local
1:4
visitante Urartu
Jornada 7
2022.09.08
16:00
Finalizado
Shirak local
1:1
visitante Van
2022.09.09
16:00
Finalizado
Lernayin Artsakh local
2:1
visitante Ararat
2022.09.09
18:00
Finalizado
Ararat-Armenia local
3:0
visitante Noah
2022.09.10
20:00
Finalizado
Urartu local
1:1
visitante Alashkert
2022.09.12
17:00
Finalizado
Pyunik local
3:1
visitante BKMA Yerevan
Jornada 8
2022.09.16
16:00
Finalizado
Noah local
1:3
visitante Shirak
2022.09.16
16:00
Finalizado
Alashkert local
0:0
visitante Van
2022.09.17
15:00
Finalizado
BKMA Yerevan local
2:1
visitante Ararat
2022.09.17
16:00
Finalizado
Lernayin Artsakh local
0:1
visitante Ararat-Armenia
2022.09.19
20:00
Finalizado
Urartu local
2:1
visitante Pyunik
Jornada 9
2022.09.30
16:00
Finalizado
Ararat-Armenia local
1:0
visitante BKMA Yerevan
2022.09.30
19:30
Finalizado
Ararat local
0:2
visitante Urartu
2022.10.01
15:00
Finalizado
Shirak local
1:2
visitante Lernayin Artsakh
2022.10.01
17:00
Finalizado
Pyunik local
5:1
visitante Alashkert
2022.10.02
15:00
Finalizado
Van local
2:2
visitante Noah
Jornada 10
2022.10.09
16:00
Finalizado
Ararat-Armenia local
0:1
visitante Urartu
2022.10.09
18:00
Finalizado
Ararat local
1:0
visitante Pyunik
2022.10.10
15:00
Finalizado
Alashkert local
5:0
visitante Noah
2022.10.11
15:00
Finalizado
Van local
1:1
visitante Lernayin Artsakh
2022.10.11
15:00
Finalizado
Shirak local
1:0
visitante BKMA Yerevan
Jornada 11
2022.10.14
19:00
Finalizado
Ararat local
0:1
visitante Alashkert
2022.10.15
15:00
Finalizado
Lernayin Artsakh local
0:0
visitante Noah
2022.10.15
16:00
Finalizado
BKMA Yerevan local
0:3
visitante Van
2022.10.15
20:00
Finalizado
Urartu local
1:0
visitante Shirak
2022.10.17
19:00
Finalizado
Pyunik local
2:1
visitante Ararat-Armenia
Jornada 12
2022.10.19
15:00
Finalizado
Van local
0:1
visitante Urartu
2022.10.19
15:00
Finalizado
Noah local
0:0
visitante BKMA Yerevan
2022.10.20
15:00
Finalizado
Alashkert local
2:1
visitante Lernayin Artsakh
2022.10.21
18:00
Finalizado
Ararat-Armenia local
2:1
visitante Ararat
2022.10.21
19:00
Finalizado
Shirak local
0:1
visitante Pyunik
Jornada 13
Postergado
Van local
 : 
visitante Pyunik
2022.10.23
17:00
Finalizado
Urartu local
3:1
visitante Noah
2022.10.24
18:00
Finalizado
BKMA Yerevan local
0:1
visitante Lernayin Artsakh
2022.10.25
19:00
Finalizado
Ararat local
0:1
visitante Shirak
2022.10.26
17:00
Finalizado
Ararat-Armenia local
4:1
visitante Alashkert
Jornada 14
2022.10.29
15:00
Finalizado
Lernayin Artsakh local
1:2
visitante Urartu
2022.10.29
15:02
Finalizado
Van local
0:2
visitante Ararat
2022.10.30
15:00
Finalizado
Alashkert local
1:0
visitante BKMA Yerevan
2022.10.30
18:00
Finalizado
Shirak local
0:5
visitante Ararat-Armenia
2022.10.31
15:00
Finalizado
Noah local
0:1
visitante Pyunik
Jornada 15
2022.11.03
16:00
Finalizado
Ararat-Armenia local
4:0
visitante Van
2022.11.03
18:00
Finalizado
Shirak local
0:2
visitante Alashkert
2022.11.04
19:00
Finalizado
Urartu local
1:0
visitante BKMA Yerevan
2022.11.05
17:00
Finalizado
Ararat local
2:1
visitante Noah
2022.11.06
15:00
Finalizado
Lernayin Artsakh local
1:1
visitante Pyunik
Jornada 16
2022.11.09
14:00
Finalizado
Van local
2:1
visitante Shirak
2022.11.10
14:00
Finalizado
Alashkert local
0:0
visitante Urartu
2022.11.12
19:00
Finalizado
Ararat local
0:0
visitante Lernayin Artsakh
2022.11.13
14:00
Finalizado
Noah local
1:2
visitante Ararat-Armenia
2022.11.13
17:00
Finalizado
BKMA Yerevan local
1:1
visitante Pyunik
Jornada 17
2022.11.13
14:00
Finalizado
Van local
1:0
visitante Alashkert
2022.12.08
16:00
Finalizado
Shirak local
2:0
visitante Noah
2022.12.08
18:00
Finalizado
Ararat local
0:0
visitante BKMA Yerevan
2022.12.09
16:00
Finalizado
Ararat-Armenia local
1:0
visitante Lernayin Artsakh
2022.12.09
18:00
Finalizado
Pyunik local
0:3
visitante Urartu
Jornada 18
2022.11.20
14:00
Finalizado
Lernayin Artsakh local
0:0
visitante Shirak
2022.11.20
14:00
Finalizado
Noah local
2:2
visitante Van
2022.11.22
14:00
Finalizado
Alashkert local
1:2
visitante Pyunik
2022.11.22
16:00
Finalizado
BKMA Yerevan local
2:2
visitante Ararat-Armenia
2022.11.22
18:00
Finalizado
Urartu local
2:1
visitante Ararat
Jornada 19
2022.11.28
14:00
Finalizado
Lernayin Artsakh local
0:2
visitante Van
2022.11.29
14:00
Finalizado
Noah local
3:2
visitante Alashkert
2022.11.29
16:00
Finalizado
BKMA Yerevan local
0:1
visitante Shirak
2022.11.30
17:00
Finalizado
Pyunik local
2:0
visitante Ararat
2022.11.30
19:00
Finalizado
Urartu local
0:3
visitante Ararat-Armenia
Jornada 20
2022.12.03
14:00
Finalizado
Van local
0:1
visitante BKMA Yerevan
2022.12.03
14:00
Finalizado
Noah local
2:0
visitante Lernayin Artsakh
2022.12.04
14:00
Finalizado
Alashkert local
0:1
visitante Ararat
2022.12.04
18:00
Finalizado
Shirak local
2:3
visitante Urartu
2022.12.05
19:00
Finalizado
Ararat-Armenia local
1:1
visitante Pyunik
Jornada 21
Urartu local
 : 
visitante Van
Pyunik local
 : 
visitante Shirak
Ararat local
 : 
visitante Ararat-Armenia
Lernayin Artsakh local
 : 
visitante Alashkert
BKMA Yerevan local
 : 
visitante Noah
Jornada 22
Alashkert local
 : 
visitante Ararat-Armenia
Shirak local
 : 
visitante Ararat
Van local
 : 
visitante Pyunik
Noah local
 : 
visitante Urartu
Lernayin Artsakh local
 : 
visitante BKMA Yerevan
Jornada 23
BKMA Yerevan local
 : 
visitante Alashkert
Urartu local
 : 
visitante Lernayin Artsakh
Pyunik local
 : 
visitante Noah
Ararat local
 : 
visitante Van
Ararat-Armenia local
 : 
visitante Shirak
Jornada 24
Lernayin Artsakh local
 : 
visitante Pyunik
BKMA Yerevan local
 : 
visitante Urartu
Alashkert local
 : 
visitante Shirak
Van local
 : 
visitante Ararat-Armenia
Noah local
 : 
visitante Ararat
Jornada 25
Urartu local
 : 
visitante Alashkert
Pyunik local
 : 
visitante BKMA Yerevan
Ararat local
 : 
visitante Lernayin Artsakh
Ararat-Armenia local
 : 
visitante Noah
Shirak local
 : 
visitante Van
Jornada 26
Noah local
 : 
visitante Shirak
Lernayin Artsakh local
 : 
visitante Ararat-Armenia
BKMA Yerevan local
 : 
visitante Ararat
Urartu local
 : 
visitante Pyunik
Alashkert local
 : 
visitante Van
Jornada 27
Van local
 : 
visitante Noah
Pyunik local
 : 
visitante Alashkert
Ararat local
 : 
visitante Urartu
Ararat-Armenia local
 : 
visitante BKMA Yerevan
Shirak local
 : 
visitante Lernayin Artsakh
Jornada 28
Alashkert local
 : 
visitante Noah
Van local
 : 
visitante Lernayin Artsakh
Shirak local
 : 
visitante BKMA Yerevan
Ararat-Armenia local
 : 
visitante Urartu
Ararat local
 : 
visitante Pyunik
Jornada 29
Pyunik local
 : 
visitante Ararat-Armenia
Urartu local
 : 
visitante Shirak
BKMA Yerevan local
 : 
visitante Van
Lernayin Artsakh local
 : 
visitante Noah
Ararat local
 : 
visitante Alashkert
Jornada 30
Ararat-Armenia local
 : 
visitante Ararat
Alashkert local
 : 
visitante Lernayin Artsakh
Noah local
 : 
visitante BKMA Yerevan
Van local
 : 
visitante Urartu
Shirak local
 : 
visitante Pyunik
Jornada 31
Ararat-Armenia local
 : 
visitante Alashkert
Ararat local
 : 
visitante Shirak
Urartu local
 : 
visitante Noah
Pyunik local
 : 
visitante Van
BKMA Yerevan local
 : 
visitante Lernayin Artsakh
Jornada 32
Noah local
 : 
visitante Pyunik
Van local
 : 
visitante Ararat
Shirak local
 : 
visitante Ararat-Armenia
Alashkert local
 : 
visitante BKMA Yerevan
Lernayin Artsakh local
 : 
visitante Urartu
Jornada 33
Shirak local
 : 
visitante Alashkert
Ararat-Armenia local
 : 
visitante Van
Ararat local
 : 
visitante Noah
Pyunik local
 : 
visitante Lernayin Artsakh
Urartu local
 : 
visitante BKMA Yerevan
Jornada 34
Alashkert local
 : 
visitante Urartu
BKMA Yerevan local
 : 
visitante Pyunik
Lernayin Artsakh local
 : 
visitante Ararat
Noah local
 : 
visitante Ararat-Armenia
Van local
 : 
visitante Shirak
Jornada 35
Ararat local
 : 
visitante BKMA Yerevan
Pyunik local
 : 
visitante Urartu
Van local
 : 
visitante Alashkert
Shirak local
 : 
visitante Noah
Ararat-Armenia local
 : 
visitante Lernayin Artsakh
Jornada 36
Alashkert local
 : 
visitante Pyunik
Urartu local
 : 
visitante Ararat
BKMA Yerevan local
 : 
visitante Ararat-Armenia
Lernayin Artsakh local
 : 
visitante Shirak
Noah local
 : 
visitante Van