UEFA
00:00:00
Union des Associations Européennes de Football
Europa League
Temporada 2021/2022
CLASIFICACIÓN
1° ronda (I)
2021.07.06
Finalizado
Mons Calpe local
1:1
visitante Santa Coloma
2021.07.06
Finalizado
Podgorica local
1:0
visitante Laçi
2021.07.06
Finalizado
Mosta local
3:2
visitante Spartak Trnava
2021.07.08
Finalizado
Rigas Futbola skola local
2:3
visitante KÍ Klaksvík
2021.07.08
Finalizado
Europa FC local
0:0
visitante Kauno Zalgiris
2021.07.08
Finalizado
Birkirkara FC local
1:0
visitante SP La Fiorita
2021.07.08
Finalizado
Suduva local
2:1
visitante Valmiera
2021.07.08
Finalizado
Fehérvár local
1:1
visitante Ararat
2021.07.08
Finalizado
Drita local
2:1
visitante FK Decic
2021.07.08
Finalizado
Liepaja local
1:1
visitante Struga
2021.07.08
Finalizado
FCI Levadia local
3:1
visitante St Joseph's
2021.07.08
Finalizado
Bala Town local
0:1
visitante Larne
2021.07.08
Finalizado
Sutjeska local
1:0
visitante Gagra
2021.07.08
Finalizado
FK Sileks local
1:1
visitante Petrocub Hîncesti
2021.07.08
Finalizado
Dundalk local
4:0
visitante Newtown
2021.07.08
Finalizado
Paide Linnameeskond local
1:2
visitante Slask Wroclaw
2021.07.08
Finalizado
Velež Mostar local
2:1
visitante Coleraine
2021.07.08
Finalizado
Noah local
1:0
visitante KuPS
2021.07.08
Finalizado
Žilina local
5:1
visitante Dila Gori
2021.07.08
Finalizado
FH local
1:0
visitante Sligo Rovers
2021.07.08
Finalizado
Maribor local
1:0
visitante Urartu
2021.07.08
Finalizado
FC Inter local
1:1
visitante Puskás Akadémia
2021.07.08
Finalizado
Racing Union Luxembourg local
2:3
visitante Breidablik
2021.07.08
Finalizado
KF Partizani local
5:2
visitante Sfintul Gheorghe
2021.07.08
Finalizado
SP Tre Penne local
0:4
visitante Dinamo Batumi
2021.07.08
Finalizado
Honka local
0:0
visitante NSÍ Runavík
2021.07.08
Finalizado
Milsami-Ursidos Orhei local
0:0
visitante Sarajevo
2021.07.08
Finalizado
Shkupi local
2:0
visitante Llapi
2021.07.08
Finalizado
Široki Brijeg local
3:1
visitante KS Vllaznia
2021.07.08
Finalizado
UE Sant Julia local
0:0
visitante Gzira United
2021.07.08
Finalizado
Glentoran local
1:1
visitante The New Saints
2021.07.08
Finalizado
Domžale local
1:0
visitante Swift Hesperange
2021.07.08
Finalizado
Stjarnan local
1:1
visitante Bohemian
1° ronda (V)
2021.07.13
Finalizado
Newtown local
0:1
visitante Dundalk
2021.07.15
15:00
Finalizado
Ararat local
2:0
visitante Fehérvár
2021.07.15
17:00
Finalizado
Struga local
1:4
visitante Liepaja
2021.07.15
18:00
Finalizado
Kauno Zalgiris local
2:0
visitante Europa FC
2021.07.15
18:00
Finalizado
Valmiera local
0:0
visitante Suduva
2021.07.15
18:00
Finalizado
Gagra local
1:1
visitante Sutjeska
2021.07.15
18:00
Finalizado
KuPS local
5:0
visitante Noah
2021.07.15
18:00
Finalizado
Urartu local
0:1
visitante Maribor
2021.07.15
18:30
Finalizado
Santa Coloma local
4:0
visitante Mons Calpe
2021.07.15
18:30
Finalizado
St Joseph's local
1:1
visitante FCI Levadia
2021.07.15
18:30
Finalizado
Dinamo Batumi local
3:0
visitante SP Tre Penne
2021.07.15
19:00
Finalizado
Petrocub Hîncesti local
1:0
visitante FK Sileks
2021.07.15
19:00
Finalizado
Dila Gori local
2:1
visitante Žilina
2021.07.15
19:00
Finalizado
Sligo Rovers local
1:2
visitante FH
2021.07.15
19:00
Finalizado
Sfintul Gheorghe local
2:3
visitante KF Partizani
2021.07.15
19:00
Finalizado
NSÍ Runavík local
1:3
visitante Honka
2021.07.15
19:15
Finalizado
The New Saints local
2:0
visitante Glentoran
2021.07.15
20:00
Finalizado
Gzira United local
1:1
visitante UE Sant Julia
2021.07.15
20:00
Finalizado
Swift Hesperange local
1:1
visitante Domžale
2021.07.15
20:00
Finalizado
Laçi local
3:0
visitante Podgorica
2021.07.15
20:00
Finalizado
Puskás Akadémia local
2:0
visitante FC Inter
2021.07.15
20:00
Finalizado
Llapi local
1:1
visitante Shkupi
2021.07.15
20:30
Finalizado
Larne local
1:0
visitante Bala Town
2021.07.15
20:45
Finalizado
Bohemian local
3:0
visitante Stjarnan
2021.07.15
20:45
Finalizado
Spartak Trnava local
2:0
visitante Mosta
2021.07.15
20:45
Finalizado
SP La Fiorita local
1:1
visitante Birkirkara FC
2021.07.15
20:45
Finalizado
FK Decic local
0:1
visitante Drita
2021.07.15
21:00
Finalizado
KÍ Klaksvík local
2:4
visitante Rigas Futbola skola
2021.07.15
21:00
Finalizado
Slask Wroclaw local
2:0
visitante Paide Linnameeskond
2021.07.15
21:00
Finalizado
Coleraine local
1:2
visitante Velež Mostar
2021.07.15
21:00
Finalizado
Breidablik local
2:0
visitante Racing Union Luxembourg
2021.07.15
21:00
Finalizado
Sarajevo local
0:1
visitante Milsami-Ursidos Orhei
2021.07.15
21:00
Finalizado
KS Vllaznia local
3:0
visitante Široki Brijeg
2° ronda (I)
2021.07.20
17:55
Finalizado
Domžale local
1:1
visitante Honka
2021.07.20
18:00
Finalizado
Kauno Zalgiris local
0:5
visitante The New Saints
2021.07.20
18:00
Finalizado
Prishtina local
4:1
visitante Connahs Quay Nomads
2021.07.20
21:00
Finalizado
Folgore local
1:3
visitante Hibernians FC
2021.07.21
20:00
Finalizado
Cukaricki local
0:0
visitante Sumgayit
2021.07.22
15:00
Finalizado
Astana local
2:0
visitante Aris Thessaloniki
2021.07.22
15:00
Finalizado
Ararat local
2:4
visitante Slask Wroclaw
2021.07.22
17:30
Finalizado
Panevežys local
0:1
visitante Vojvodina
2021.07.22
18:00
Finalizado
KuPS local
2:2
visitante Vorskla Poltava
2021.07.22
18:00
Finalizado
Molde FK local
3:0
visitante Servette
2021.07.22
18:00
Finalizado
Olimpija Ljubljana local
1:0
visitante Birkirkara FC
2021.07.22
18:00
Finalizado
Austria Wien local
1:1
visitante Breidablik
2021.07.22
18:00
Finalizado
Qarabag local
0:0
visitante Ashdod
2021.07.22
18:00
Finalizado
Rigas Futbola skola local
3:0
visitante Puskás Akadémia
2021.07.22
18:00
Finalizado
Sochi local
3:0
visitante Samaxi
2021.07.22
18:30
Finalizado
Differdange 03 local
0:1
visitante Bohemian
2021.07.22
18:30
Finalizado
Dinamo Tbilisi local
1:2
visitante Maccabi Haifa
2021.07.22
18:45
Finalizado
Hammarby IF local
3:1
visitante Maribor
2021.07.22
18:45
Finalizado
IF Elfsborg local
4:0
visitante Milsami-Ursidos Orhei
2021.07.22
19:00
Finalizado
Laçi local
1:0
visitante Universitatea Craiova
2021.07.22
19:00
Finalizado
Apollonas Lemesou local
1:3
visitante Žilina
2021.07.22
19:00
Finalizado
Lokomotiv Plovdiv local
1:0
visitante 1. FC Slovácko
2021.07.22
19:00
Finalizado
Riga FC local
2:0
visitante FK Škendija 79
2021.07.22
19:00
Finalizado
CSKA Sofia local
0:0
visitante Liepaja
2021.07.22
19:00
Finalizado
KF Teuta local
0:2
visitante Inter Escaldes
2021.07.22
19:00
Finalizado
Viktoria Plzen local
2:1
visitante Dynamo Brest
2021.07.22
19:00
Finalizado
Gzira United local
0:2
visitante Rijeka
2021.07.22
19:00
Finalizado
København local
4:1
visitante Torpedo Zhodino
2021.07.22
19:00
Finalizado
Dinamo Batumi local
0:1
visitante BATE Borisov
2021.07.22
19:00
Finalizado
Spartak Trnava local
0:0
visitante Sepsi OSK
2021.07.22
19:00
Finalizado
AEL Lemesou local
1:0
visitante KS Vllaznia
2021.07.22
19:00
Finalizado
Suduva local
0:0
visitante Raków Czestochowa
2021.07.22
19:00
Finalizado
Petrocub Hîncesti local
0:1
visitante Sivasspor
2021.07.22
20:00
Finalizado
Shkupi local
0:3
visitante Santa Clara
2021.07.22
20:00
Finalizado
Arda Kardzhali local
0:2
visitante Hapoel Be'er-Sheva
2021.07.22
20:00
Finalizado
HB Tórshavn local
4:0
visitante Buducnost Podgorica
2021.07.22
20:15
Finalizado
Basel local
3:0
visitante KF Partizani
2021.07.22
20:30
Finalizado
KAA Gent local
4:0
visitante Vålerenga
2021.07.22
20:30
Finalizado
Larne local
2:1
visitante AGF
2021.07.22
20:30
Finalizado
Sutjeska local
0:0
visitante Maccabi Tel-Aviv
2021.07.22
20:30
Finalizado
FCSB local
1:0
visitante FC Shakhtyor Karagandy
2021.07.22
20:30
Finalizado
Velež Mostar local
2:1
visitante AEK Athens
2021.07.22
20:45
Finalizado
Aberdeen local
5:1
visitante BK Häcken
2021.07.22
20:45
Finalizado
Hibernian local
3:0
visitante Santa Coloma
2021.07.22
20:45
Finalizado
Linfield local
4:0
visitante FK Borac Banjaluka
2021.07.22
21:00
Finalizado
FH local
0:2
visitante Rosenborg BK
2021.07.22
21:00
Finalizado
Újpesti local
2:1
visitante Vaduz
2021.07.22
21:00
Finalizado
Pogon Szczecin local
0:0
visitante Osijek
2021.07.22
21:00
Finalizado
Drita local
0:0
visitante Feyenoord
2021.07.22
21:00
Finalizado
Dundalk local
2:2
visitante FCI Levadia
2021.07.22
21:00
Finalizado
Partizan local
1:0
visitante DAC 1904
2021.07.22
21:00
Finalizado
Valur local
0:3
visitante Bodø Glimt
2021.07.22
21:00
Finalizado
Hajduk Split local
2:0
visitante FC Tobol Kostanay
2021.07.22
21:30
Finalizado
Shakhter local
1:2
visitante Fola Esch
2° ronda (V)
2021.07.27
17:45
Finalizado
Inter Escaldes local
0:3
visitante KF Teuta
2021.07.27
20:00
Finalizado
Hibernians FC local
4:2
visitante Folgore
2021.07.27
20:00
Finalizado
Buducnost Podgorica local
0:2
visitante HB Tórshavn
2021.07.29
16:00
Finalizado
Liepaja local
0:0
visitante CSKA Sofia
2021.07.29
16:00
Finalizado
FC Shakhtyor Karagandy local
2:1
visitante FCSB
2021.07.29
17:00
Finalizado
FC Tobol Kostanay local
4:1
visitante Hajduk Split
2021.07.29
18:00
Finalizado
Honka local
0:1
visitante Domžale
2021.07.29
18:00
Finalizado
Birkirkara FC local
1:0
visitante Olimpija Ljubljana
2021.07.29
18:00
Finalizado
Dynamo Brest local
1:2
visitante Viktoria Plzen
2021.07.29
18:00
Finalizado
Sumgayit local
0:2
visitante Cukaricki
2021.07.29
18:00
Finalizado
Bodø Glimt local
3:0
visitante Valur
2021.07.29
18:00
Finalizado
Samaxi local
2:4
visitante Sochi
2021.07.29
18:00
Finalizado
Vorskla Poltava local
2:3
visitante KuPS
2021.07.29
18:00
Finalizado
Vaduz local
1:3
visitante Újpesti
2021.07.29
18:30
Finalizado
BK Häcken local
2:0
visitante Aberdeen
2021.07.29
18:30
Finalizado
FCI Levadia local
1:2
visitante Dundalk
2021.07.29
18:30
Finalizado
Santa Coloma local
1:2
visitante Hibernian
2021.07.29
18:45
Finalizado
Žilina local
2:2
visitante Apollonas Lemesou
2021.07.29
19:00
Finalizado
Maccabi Haifa local
5:1
visitante Dinamo Tbilisi
2021.07.29
19:00
Finalizado
Milsami-Ursidos Orhei local
0:5
visitante IF Elfsborg
2021.07.29
19:00
Finalizado
Hapoel Be'er-Sheva local
4:0
visitante Arda Kardzhali
2021.07.29
19:00
Finalizado
Ashdod local
0:1
visitante Qarabag
2021.07.29
19:00
Finalizado
Torpedo Zhodino local
0:5
visitante København
2021.07.29
19:00
Finalizado
BATE Borisov local
1:4
visitante Dinamo Batumi
2021.07.29
19:00
Finalizado
Sepsi OSK local
1:1
visitante Spartak Trnava
2021.07.29
19:00
Finalizado
Sivasspor local
1:0
visitante Petrocub Hîncesti
2021.07.29
19:00
Finalizado
Raków Czestochowa local
0:0
visitante Suduva
2021.07.29
19:00
Finalizado
Vålerenga local
2:0
visitante KAA Gent
2021.07.29
19:00
Finalizado
Rosenborg BK local
4:1
visitante FH
2021.07.29
19:00
Finalizado
AGF local
1:1
visitante Larne
2021.07.29
19:00
Finalizado
1. FC Slovácko local
1:0
visitante Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2021.07.29
19:15
Finalizado
The New Saints local
5:1
visitante Kauno Zalgiris
2021.07.29
19:30
Finalizado
Maccabi Tel-Aviv local
3:1
visitante Sutjeska
2021.07.29
19:30
Finalizado
Fola Esch local
1:0
visitante Shakhter
2021.07.29
20:00
Finalizado
Feyenoord local
3:2
visitante Drita
2021.07.29
20:00
Finalizado
Connahs Quay Nomads local
4:2
visitante Prishtina
2021.07.29
20:00
Finalizado
Rijeka local
1:0
visitante Gzira United
2021.07.29
20:00
Finalizado
Puskás Akadémia local
0:2
visitante Rigas Futbola skola
2021.07.29
20:00
Finalizado
KF Partizani local
0:2
visitante Basel
2021.07.29
20:00
Finalizado
FK Borac Banjaluka local
0:0
visitante Linfield
2021.07.29
20:00
Finalizado
Slask Wroclaw local
3:3
visitante Ararat
2021.07.29
20:00
Finalizado
AEK Athens local
1:0
visitante Velež Mostar
2021.07.29
20:00
Finalizado
Vojvodina local
1:0
visitante Panevežys
2021.07.29
20:00
Finalizado
FK Škendija 79 local
0:1
visitante Riga FC
2021.07.29
20:30
Finalizado
Servette local
2:0
visitante Molde FK
2021.07.29
20:30
Finalizado
Aris Thessaloniki local
2:1
visitante Astana
2021.07.29
20:30
Finalizado
Universitatea Craiova local
0:0
visitante Laçi
2021.07.29
20:45
Finalizado
Maribor local
0:1
visitante Hammarby IF
2021.07.29
20:45
Finalizado
DAC 1904 local
0:2
visitante Partizan
2021.07.29
20:45
Finalizado
Bohemian local
3:0
visitante Differdange 03
2021.07.29
21:00
Finalizado
Osijek local
1:0
visitante Pogon Szczecin
2021.07.29
21:00
Finalizado
Breidablik local
2:1
visitante Austria Wien
2021.07.29
21:00
Finalizado
KS Vllaznia local
0:1
visitante AEL Lemesou
2021.07.29
22:00
Finalizado
Santa Clara local
2:0
visitante Shkupi
3° ronda (I)
2021.08.03
19:00
Finalizado
Neftçi local
2:2
visitante HJK
2021.08.05
16:00
Finalizado
FC Kairat Almaty local
0:0
visitante Alashkert
2021.08.05
17:45
Finalizado
Jablonec local
2:4
visitante Celtic
2021.08.05
18:00
Finalizado
Lincoln local
1:3
visitante Slovan Bratislava
2021.08.05
18:00
Finalizado
Omonia Lefkosias local
1:0
visitante Flora
2021.08.05
20:00
Finalizado
Galatasaray local
1:1
visitante St. Johnstone
2021.08.05
20:00
Finalizado
Mura 05 local
0:0
visitante Zalgiris
2021.08.05
20:30
Finalizado
Rapid Wien local
3:0
visitante Anorthosis Ammochostou
3° ronda (V)
2021.08.10
18:00
Finalizado
Flora local
2:1
visitante Omonia Lefkosias
2021.08.10
20:30
Finalizado
Slovan Bratislava local
1:1
visitante Lincoln
2021.08.12
17:00
Finalizado
Alashkert local
3:2
visitante FC Kairat Almaty
2021.08.12
18:00
Finalizado
HJK local
3:0
visitante Neftçi
2021.08.12
19:00
Finalizado
Zalgiris local
0:1
visitante Mura 05
2021.08.12
19:00
Finalizado
Anorthosis Ammochostou local
2:1
visitante Rapid Wien
2021.08.12
20:00
Finalizado
St. Johnstone local
2:4
visitante Galatasaray
2021.08.12
20:45
Finalizado
Celtic local
3:0
visitante Jablonec
Play off (I)
2021.08.17
21:00
Finalizado
Crvena Zvezda local
4:0
visitante CFR 1907 Cluj
2021.08.18
20:45
Finalizado
Celtic local
2:0
visitante AZ
2021.08.19
19:00
Finalizado
Slavia Praha local
2:2
visitante Legia Warszawa
2021.08.19
19:00
Finalizado
Omonia Lefkosias local
4:2
visitante Royal Antwerp
2021.08.19
19:00
Finalizado
Randers local
1:1
visitante Galatasaray
2021.08.19
20:00
Finalizado
Mura 05 local
1:3
visitante Sturm Graz
2021.08.19
20:45
Finalizado
Fenerbahçe local
1:0
visitante HJK
2021.08.19
21:00
Finalizado
Rangers local
1:0
visitante Alashkert
2021.08.19
21:00
Finalizado
Olympiacos local
3:0
visitante Slovan Bratislava
2021.08.19
21:00
Finalizado
Rapid Wien local
3:0
visitante Zoria Luhansk
Play off (V)
2021.08.26
17:00
Finalizado
Alashkert local
0:0
visitante Rangers
2021.08.26
18:00
Finalizado
HJK local
2:5
visitante Fenerbahçe
2021.08.26
18:30
Finalizado
Zoria Luhansk local
2:3
visitante Rapid Wien
2021.08.26
20:00
Finalizado
Galatasaray local
2:1
visitante Randers
2021.08.26
20:15
Finalizado
AZ local
2:1
visitante Celtic
2021.08.26
20:30
Finalizado
CFR 1907 Cluj local
1:2
visitante Crvena Zvezda
2021.08.26
20:45
Finalizado
Slovan Bratislava local
2:2
visitante Olympiacos
2021.08.26
21:00
Finalizado
Legia Warszawa local
2:1
visitante Slavia Praha
2021.08.26
21:00
Finalizado
Royal Antwerp local
2:0
visitante Omonia Lefkosias
2021.08.26
21:00
Finalizado
Sturm Graz local
2:0
visitante Mura 05
FASE GRUPOS
Posiciones
Jornada 1
2021.09.15
16:30
Finalizado
Spartak Moskva local
0:1
visitante Legia Warszawa
2021.09.16
18:45
Finalizado
Midtjylland  local
1:1
visitante Ludogorets Razgrad
2021.09.16
18:45
Finalizado
Dinamo Zagreb local
0:2
visitante West Ham United
2021.09.16
18:45
Finalizado
Galatasaray local
1:0
visitante Lazio
2021.09.16
18:45
Finalizado
Real Betis local
4:3
visitante Celtic
2021.09.16
18:45
Finalizado
Lokomotiv Moskva local
1:1
visitante Olympique de Marseille
2021.09.16
18:45
Finalizado
Bayer Leverkusen local
2:1
visitante Ferencvárosi
2021.09.16
18:45
Finalizado
Crvena Zvezda local
2:1
visitante SC Braga
2021.09.16
18:45
Finalizado
Rapid Wien local
0:1
visitante KRC Genk
2021.09.16
21:00
Finalizado
PSV Eindhoven local
2:2
visitante Real Sociedad
2021.09.16
21:00
Finalizado
Eintracht Frankfurt local
1:1
visitante Fenerbahçe
2021.09.16
21:00
Finalizado
Brøndby local
0:0
visitante Sparta Praha
2021.09.16
21:00
Finalizado
Leicester City local
2:2
visitante Napoli
2021.09.16
21:00
Finalizado
Rangers local
0:2
visitante Olympique Lyonnais
2021.09.16
21:00
Finalizado
Monaco local
1:0
visitante Sturm Graz
2021.09.16
21:45
Finalizado
Olympiacos local
2:1
visitante Royal Antwerp
Jornada 2
2021.09.30
18:45
Finalizado
Sturm Graz local
1:4
visitante PSV Eindhoven
2021.09.30
18:45
Finalizado
Fenerbahçe local
0:3
visitante Olympiacos
2021.09.30
18:45
Finalizado
Real Sociedad local
1:1
visitante Monaco
2021.09.30
18:45
Finalizado
Royal Antwerp local
0:1
visitante Eintracht Frankfurt
2021.09.30
18:45
Finalizado
Legia Warszawa local
1:0
visitante Leicester City
2021.09.30
18:45
Finalizado
Sparta Praha local
1:0
visitante Rangers
2021.09.30
18:45
Finalizado
Napoli local
2:3
visitante Spartak Moskva
2021.09.30
18:45
Finalizado
Olympique Lyonnais local
3:0
visitante Brøndby
2021.09.30
21:00
Finalizado
SC Braga local
3:1
visitante Midtjylland 
2021.09.30
21:00
Finalizado
West Ham United local
2:0
visitante Rapid Wien
2021.09.30
21:00
Finalizado
Ludogorets Razgrad local
0:1
visitante Crvena Zvezda
2021.09.30
21:00
Finalizado
KRC Genk local
0:3
visitante Dinamo Zagreb
2021.09.30
21:00
Finalizado
Olympique de Marseille local
0:0
visitante Galatasaray
2021.09.30
21:00
Finalizado
Ferencvárosi local
1:3
visitante Real Betis
2021.09.30
21:00
Finalizado
Lazio local
2:0
visitante Lokomotiv Moskva
2021.09.30
21:00
Finalizado
Celtic local
0:4
visitante Bayer Leverkusen
Jornada 3
2021.10.19
16:30
Finalizado
Celtic local
2:0
visitante Ferencvárosi
2021.10.20
16:30
Finalizado
Spartak Moskva local
3:4
visitante Leicester City
2021.10.21
18:45
Finalizado
Real Betis local
2:1
visitante Bayer Leverkusen
2021.10.21
18:45
Finalizado
Midtjylland  local
1:1
visitante Crvena Zvezda
2021.10.21
18:45
Finalizado
Fenerbahçe local
2:2
visitante Royal Antwerp
2021.10.21
18:45
Finalizado
Rapid Wien local
2:1
visitante Dinamo Zagreb
2021.10.21
18:45
Finalizado
Ludogorets Razgrad local
0:1
visitante SC Braga
2021.10.21
18:45
Finalizado
Lazio local
0:0
visitante Olympique de Marseille
2021.10.21
21:00
Finalizado
Lokomotiv Moskva local
0:1
visitante Galatasaray
2021.10.21
21:00
Finalizado
Napoli local
3:0
visitante Legia Warszawa
2021.10.21
21:00
Finalizado
Sparta Praha local
3:4
visitante Olympique Lyonnais
2021.10.21
21:00
Finalizado
PSV Eindhoven local
1:2
visitante Monaco
2021.10.21
21:00
Finalizado
Sturm Graz local
0:1
visitante Real Sociedad
2021.10.21
21:00
Finalizado
Eintracht Frankfurt local
3:1
visitante Olympiacos
2021.10.21
21:00
Finalizado
West Ham United local
3:0
visitante KRC Genk
2021.10.21
21:00
Finalizado
Rangers local
2:0
visitante Brøndby
Jornada 4
2021.11.04
19:45
Finalizado
Galatasaray local
1:1
visitante Lokomotiv Moskva
2021.11.04
19:45
Finalizado
Legia Warszawa local
1:4
visitante Napoli
2021.11.04
19:45
Finalizado
Brøndby local
1:1
visitante Rangers
2021.11.04
19:45
Finalizado
Olympique Lyonnais local
3:0
visitante Sparta Praha
2021.11.04
19:45
Finalizado
Real Sociedad local
1:1
visitante Sturm Graz
2021.11.04
19:45
Finalizado
Olympiacos local
1:2
visitante Eintracht Frankfurt
2021.11.04
19:45
Finalizado
KRC Genk local
2:2
visitante West Ham United
2021.11.04
19:45
Finalizado
Monaco local
0:0
visitante PSV Eindhoven
2021.11.04
22:00
Finalizado
Ferencvárosi local
2:3
visitante Celtic
2021.11.04
22:00
Finalizado
Olympique de Marseille local
2:2
visitante Lazio
2021.11.04
22:00
Finalizado
Leicester City local
1:1
visitante Spartak Moskva
2021.11.04
22:00
Finalizado
Bayer Leverkusen local
4:0
visitante Real Betis
2021.11.04
22:00
Finalizado
Crvena Zvezda local
0:1
visitante Midtjylland 
2021.11.04
22:00
Finalizado
Royal Antwerp local
0:3
visitante Fenerbahçe
2021.11.04
22:00
Finalizado
SC Braga local
4:2
visitante Ludogorets Razgrad
2021.11.04
22:00
Finalizado
Dinamo Zagreb local
3:1
visitante Rapid Wien
Jornada 5
2021.11.24
17:30
Finalizado
Spartak Moskva local
2:1
visitante Napoli
2021.11.25
19:45
Finalizado
Midtjylland  local
3:2
visitante SC Braga
2021.11.25
19:45
Finalizado
Dinamo Zagreb local
1:1
visitante KRC Genk
2021.11.25
19:45
Finalizado
Lokomotiv Moskva local
0:3
visitante Lazio
2021.11.25
19:45
Finalizado
Bayer Leverkusen local
3:2
visitante Celtic
2021.11.25
19:45
Finalizado
Galatasaray local
4:2
visitante Olympique de Marseille
2021.11.25
19:45
Finalizado
Real Betis local
2:0
visitante Ferencvárosi
2021.11.25
19:45
Finalizado
Crvena Zvezda local
1:0
visitante Ludogorets Razgrad
2021.11.25
19:45
Finalizado
Rapid Wien local
0:2
visitante West Ham United
2021.11.25
22:00
Finalizado
Eintracht Frankfurt local
2:2
visitante Royal Antwerp
2021.11.25
22:00
Finalizado
Monaco local
2:1
visitante Real Sociedad
2021.11.25
22:00
Finalizado
Brøndby local
1:3
visitante Olympique Lyonnais
2021.11.25
22:00
Finalizado
Rangers local
2:0
visitante Sparta Praha
2021.11.25
22:00
Finalizado
Leicester City local
3:1
visitante Legia Warszawa
2021.11.25
22:00
Finalizado
Olympiacos local
1:0
visitante Fenerbahçe
2021.11.25
22:00
Finalizado
PSV Eindhoven local
2:0
visitante Sturm Graz
Jornada 6
2021.12.09
19:45
Finalizado
Royal Antwerp local
1:0
visitante Olympiacos
2021.12.09
19:45
Finalizado
Sturm Graz local
1:1
visitante Monaco
2021.12.09
19:45
Finalizado
Fenerbahçe local
1:1
visitante Eintracht Frankfurt
2021.12.09
19:45
Finalizado
Real Sociedad local
3:0
visitante PSV Eindhoven
2021.12.09
19:45
Finalizado
Sparta Praha local
2:0
visitante Brøndby
2021.12.09
19:45
Finalizado
Legia Warszawa local
0:1
visitante Spartak Moskva
2021.12.09
19:45
Finalizado
Olympique Lyonnais local
1:1
visitante Rangers
2021.12.09
19:45
Finalizado
Napoli local
3:2
visitante Leicester City
2021.12.09
22:00
Finalizado
West Ham United local
0:1
visitante Dinamo Zagreb
2021.12.09
22:00
Finalizado
SC Braga local
1:1
visitante Crvena Zvezda
2021.12.09
22:00
Finalizado
KRC Genk local
1:0
visitante Rapid Wien
2021.12.09
22:00
Finalizado
Ludogorets Razgrad local
0:0
visitante Midtjylland 
2021.12.09
22:00
Finalizado
Olympique de Marseille local
1:0
visitante Lokomotiv Moskva
2021.12.09
22:00
Finalizado
Ferencvárosi local
1:0
visitante Bayer Leverkusen
2021.12.09
22:00
Finalizado
Lazio local
0:0
visitante Galatasaray
2021.12.09
22:00
Finalizado
Celtic local
3:2
visitante Real Betis
FASE FINAL
Play off (I)
2022.02.17
18:45
Finalizado
Barcelona local
1:1
visitante Napoli
2022.02.17
18:45
Finalizado
Zenit local
2:3
visitante Real Betis
2022.02.17
18:45
Finalizado
Borussia Dortmund local
2:4
visitante Rangers
2022.02.17
18:45
Finalizado
Sheriff local
2:0
visitante SC Braga
2022.02.17
21:00
Finalizado
Atalanta local
2:1
visitante Olympiacos
2022.02.17
21:00
Finalizado
RB Leipzig local
2:2
visitante Real Sociedad
2022.02.17
21:00
Finalizado
Porto local
2:1
visitante Lazio
2022.02.17
21:00
Finalizado
Sevilla local
3:1
visitante Dinamo Zagreb
Play off (V)
2022.02.24
18:45
Finalizado
Olympiacos local
0:3
visitante Atalanta
2022.02.24
18:45
Finalizado
Real Sociedad local
1:3
visitante RB Leipzig
2022.02.24
18:45
Finalizado
Lazio local
2:2
visitante Porto
2022.02.24
18:45
Finalizado
Dinamo Zagreb local
1:0
visitante Sevilla
2022.02.24
21:00
Finalizado
Napoli local
2:4
visitante Barcelona
2022.02.24
21:00
Finalizado
Real Betis local
0:0
visitante Zenit
2022.02.24
21:00
Finalizado
Rangers local
2:2
visitante Borussia Dortmund
2022.02.24
21:00
Finalizado
SC Braga local
2:0
visitante Sheriff
8vo de final (I)
RB Leipzig local
 : 
visitante Spartak Moskva
2022.03.09
21:00
Finalizado
Porto local
0:1
visitante Olympique Lyonnais
2022.03.09
21:00
Finalizado
Real Betis local
1:2
visitante Eintracht Frankfurt
2022.03.10
18:45
Finalizado
Sevilla local
1:0
visitante West Ham United
2022.03.10
21:00
Finalizado
SC Braga local
2:0
visitante Monaco
2022.03.10
21:00
Finalizado
Atalanta local
3:2
visitante Bayer Leverkusen
2022.03.10
21:00
Finalizado
Barcelona local
0:0
visitante Galatasaray
2022.03.10
21:00
Finalizado
Rangers local
3:0
visitante Crvena Zvezda
8vo de final (V)
No jugado
Spartak Moskva local
 : 
visitante RB Leipzig
2022.03.17
18:45
Finalizado
Monaco local
1:1
visitante SC Braga
2022.03.17
18:45
Finalizado
Bayer Leverkusen local
0:1
visitante Atalanta
2022.03.17
18:45
Finalizado
Galatasaray local
1:2
visitante Barcelona
2022.03.17
18:45
Finalizado
Crvena Zvezda local
1:0
visitante Rangers
2022.03.17
21:00
Finalizado
Olympique Lyonnais local
1:1
visitante Porto
2022.03.17
21:00
Finalizado
Eintracht Frankfurt local
1:1
visitante Real Betis
2022.03.17
21:00
Finalizado
West Ham United local
2:0
visitante Sevilla
4to de final (I)
2022.04.07
18:45
Finalizado
RB Leipzig local
1:1
visitante Atalanta
2022.04.07
21:00
Finalizado
Eintracht Frankfurt local
1:1
visitante Barcelona
2022.04.07
21:00
Finalizado
West Ham United local
1:1
visitante Olympique Lyonnais
2022.04.07
21:00
Finalizado
SC Braga local
1:0
visitante Rangers
4to de final (V)
2022.04.14
18:45
Finalizado
Atalanta local
0:2
visitante RB Leipzig
2022.04.14
21:00
Finalizado
Barcelona local
1:3
visitante Eintracht Frankfurt
2022.04.14
21:00
Finalizado
Olympique Lyonnais local
0:3
visitante West Ham United
2022.04.14
21:00
Finalizado
Rangers local
3:1
visitante SC Braga
Semifinal (I)
2022.04.28
21:00
Finalizado
RB Leipzig local
1:0
visitante Rangers
2022.04.28
21:00
Finalizado
West Ham United local
1:2
visitante Eintracht Frankfurt
Semifinal (V)
2022.05.05
21:00
Finalizado
Rangers local
3:1
visitante RB Leipzig
2022.05.05
21:00
Finalizado
Eintracht Frankfurt local
1:0
visitante West Ham United
Final
2022.05.18
21:00
Finalizado
Eintracht Frankfurt local
1:1
visitante Rangers