Israel
00:00:00
Israel Football Association
Ligat Ha Al
Temporada 2021/2022
TEMPORADA REGULAR
Posiciones
Jornada 1
2021.08.28
18:45
Finalizado
Hapoel Haifa local
0:0
visitante Maccabi Netanya
2021.08.28
19:00
Finalizado
Maccabi Petach-Tikva local
1:1
visitante Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2021.08.28
20:30
Finalizado
Hapoel Tel-Aviv local
2:1
visitante Ashdod
2021.08.29
20:00
Finalizado
Bnei Sakhnin local
3:1
visitante Maccabi Tel-Aviv
2021.08.29
20:30
Finalizado
Hapoel Hadera local
0:0
visitante Maccabi Haifa
2021.08.29
20:45
Finalizado
Beitar Jerusalem local
0:2
visitante Hapoel Be'er-Sheva
2021.08.30
20:00
Finalizado
Hapeol Nof HaGalil local
0:0
visitante Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Jornada 2
2021.09.11
18:00
Finalizado
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona local
0:2
visitante Hapoel Tel-Aviv
2021.09.11
19:00
Finalizado
Maccabi Netanya local
1:3
visitante Hapeol Nof HaGalil
2021.09.11
19:30
Finalizado
Maccabi Tel-Aviv local
1:1
visitante Maccabi Petach-Tikva
2021.09.11
20:30
Finalizado
Maccabi Haifa local
2:1
visitante Bnei Sakhnin
2021.09.12
19:00
Finalizado
Ashdod local
1:3
visitante Hapoel Haifa
2021.09.12
20:15
Finalizado
Hapoel Be'er-Sheva local
2:2
visitante Hapoel Hadera
2021.09.13
20:30
Finalizado
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem local
0:3
visitante Beitar Jerusalem
Jornada 3
2021.09.18
17:45
Finalizado
Bnei Sakhnin local
0:0
visitante Hapoel Be'er-Sheva
2021.09.18
19:00
Finalizado
Hapeol Nof HaGalil local
2:0
visitante Ashdod
2021.09.18
20:00
Finalizado
Maccabi Petach-Tikva local
1:1
visitante Hapoel Tel-Aviv
2021.09.18
20:30
Finalizado
Maccabi Tel-Aviv local
2:1
visitante Maccabi Haifa
2021.09.19
19:00
Finalizado
Hapoel Hadera local
0:0
visitante Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
2021.09.19
19:30
Finalizado
Hapoel Haifa local
1:0
visitante Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2021.09.19
20:15
Finalizado
Beitar Jerusalem local
1:1
visitante Maccabi Netanya
Jornada 4
2021.09.25
17:45
Finalizado
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem local
0:0
visitante Bnei Sakhnin
2021.09.25
19:00
Finalizado
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona local
1:0
visitante Hapeol Nof HaGalil
2021.09.25
20:00
Finalizado
Hapoel Tel-Aviv local
0:2
visitante Hapoel Haifa
2021.09.25
20:30
Finalizado
Hapoel Be'er-Sheva local
2:0
visitante Maccabi Tel-Aviv
2021.09.26
19:00
Finalizado
Maccabi Netanya local
0:2
visitante Hapoel Hadera
2021.09.26
19:30
Finalizado
Ashdod local
2:0
visitante Beitar Jerusalem
2021.09.26
20:15
Finalizado
Maccabi Haifa local
2:0
visitante Maccabi Petach-Tikva
Jornada 5
2021.10.02
18:00
Finalizado
Hapeol Nof HaGalil local
2:2
visitante Hapoel Tel-Aviv
2021.10.02
18:45
Finalizado
Bnei Sakhnin local
1:3
visitante Maccabi Netanya
2021.10.02
19:00
Finalizado
Maccabi Petach-Tikva local
2:0
visitante Hapoel Haifa
2021.10.02
20:30
Finalizado
Beitar Jerusalem local
1:1
visitante Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2021.10.03
19:00
Finalizado
Ashdod local
1:2
visitante Hapoel Hadera
2021.10.03
20:15
Finalizado
Maccabi Tel-Aviv local
1:0
visitante Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
2021.10.03
20:45
Finalizado
Maccabi Haifa local
1:2
visitante Hapoel Be'er-Sheva
Jornada 6
2021.10.16
18:00
Finalizado
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem local
1:4
visitante Maccabi Haifa
2021.10.16
18:45
Finalizado
Ashdod local
0:1
visitante Bnei Sakhnin
2021.10.16
19:00
Finalizado
Hapoel Haifa local
3:1
visitante Hapeol Nof HaGalil
2021.10.16
20:30
Finalizado
Maccabi Netanya local
4:2
visitante Maccabi Tel-Aviv
2021.10.17
19:00
Finalizado
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona local
0:1
visitante Hapoel Hadera
2021.10.17
20:15
Finalizado
Hapoel Be'er-Sheva local
1:0
visitante Maccabi Petach-Tikva
2021.10.18
20:45
Finalizado
Hapoel Tel-Aviv local
1:0
visitante Beitar Jerusalem
Jornada 7
2021.10.23
18:00
Finalizado
Hapoel Hadera local
0:3
visitante Hapoel Tel-Aviv
2021.10.23
18:45
Finalizado
Bnei Sakhnin local
0:3
visitante Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2021.10.23
19:30
Finalizado
Maccabi Petach-Tikva local
4:0
visitante Hapeol Nof HaGalil
2021.10.23
20:30
Finalizado
Hapoel Be'er-Sheva local
3:1
visitante Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
2021.10.24
20:15
Finalizado
Beitar Jerusalem local
2:1
visitante Hapoel Haifa
2021.10.25
20:15
Finalizado
Maccabi Tel-Aviv local
0:2
visitante Ashdod
2021.10.25
20:45
Finalizado
Maccabi Haifa local
2:0
visitante Maccabi Netanya
Jornada 8
2021.10.30
17:30
Finalizado
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona local
1:3
visitante Maccabi Tel-Aviv
2021.10.30
19:00
Finalizado
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem local
1:0
visitante Maccabi Petach-Tikva
2021.10.30
20:00
Finalizado
Maccabi Netanya local
1:1
visitante Hapoel Be'er-Sheva
2021.10.30
20:30
Finalizado
Ashdod local
2:2
visitante Maccabi Haifa
2021.10.31
19:00
Finalizado
Hapoel Haifa local
3:0
visitante Hapoel Hadera
2021.10.31
20:15
Finalizado
Hapoel Tel-Aviv local
0:3
visitante Bnei Sakhnin
2021.11.01
20:15
Finalizado
Hapeol Nof HaGalil local
1:0
visitante Beitar Jerusalem
Jornada 9
2021.11.06
15:00
Finalizado
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem local
2:1
visitante Maccabi Netanya
2021.11.06
17:30
Finalizado
Hapoel Be'er-Sheva local
1:1
visitante Ashdod
2021.11.06
18:00
Finalizado
Bnei Sakhnin local
2:2
visitante Hapoel Haifa
2021.11.06
19:50
Finalizado
Maccabi Petach-Tikva local
0:3
visitante Beitar Jerusalem
2021.11.07
19:00
Finalizado
Hapoel Hadera local
0:0
visitante Hapeol Nof HaGalil
2021.11.07
20:15
Finalizado
Maccabi Haifa local
4:0
visitante Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2021.11.07
20:45
Finalizado
Maccabi Tel-Aviv local
1:1
visitante Hapoel Tel-Aviv
Jornada 10
2021.11.27
15:00
Finalizado
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona local
1:2
visitante Hapoel Be'er-Sheva
2021.11.27
17:15
Finalizado
Hapeol Nof HaGalil local
1:2
visitante Bnei Sakhnin
2021.11.27
17:30
Finalizado
Maccabi Netanya local
2:0
visitante Maccabi Petach-Tikva
2021.11.27
19:30
Finalizado
Ashdod local
1:0
visitante Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
2021.11.27
19:50
Finalizado
Beitar Jerusalem local
0:0
visitante Hapoel Hadera
2021.11.28
20:15
Finalizado
Hapoel Haifa local
1:3
visitante Maccabi Tel-Aviv
2021.11.28
20:45
Finalizado
Hapoel Tel-Aviv local
1:3
visitante Maccabi Haifa
Jornada 11
2021.11.30
19:00
Finalizado
Maccabi Petach-Tikva local
1:1
visitante Hapoel Hadera
2021.11.30
19:30
Finalizado
Maccabi Netanya local
0:1
visitante Ashdod
2021.11.30
20:15
Finalizado
Bnei Sakhnin local
2:0
visitante Beitar Jerusalem
2021.12.01
19:00
Finalizado
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem local
0:1
visitante Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2021.12.01
19:30
Finalizado
Maccabi Tel-Aviv local
1:1
visitante Hapeol Nof HaGalil
2021.12.01
20:15
Finalizado
Hapoel Be'er-Sheva local
2:1
visitante Hapoel Tel-Aviv
2021.12.02
20:30
Finalizado
Maccabi Haifa local
5:1
visitante Hapoel Haifa
Jornada 12
2021.12.04
15:00
Finalizado
Hapoel Hadera local
2:1
visitante Bnei Sakhnin
2021.12.04
17:30
Finalizado
Maccabi Petach-Tikva local
0:1
visitante Ashdod
2021.12.04
19:50
Finalizado
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona local
2:1
visitante Maccabi Netanya
2021.12.05
19:30
Finalizado
Hapoel Tel-Aviv local
1:1
visitante Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
2021.12.05
20:15
Finalizado
Hapeol Nof HaGalil local
0:4
visitante Maccabi Haifa
2021.12.05
20:45
Finalizado
Beitar Jerusalem local
1:2
visitante Maccabi Tel-Aviv
2021.12.06
20:15
Finalizado
Hapoel Haifa local
0:1
visitante Hapoel Be'er-Sheva
Jornada 13
2021.12.11
15:00
Finalizado
Bnei Sakhnin local
1:0
visitante Maccabi Petach-Tikva
2021.12.11
17:30
Finalizado
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem local
1:1
visitante Hapoel Haifa
2021.12.11
19:00
Finalizado
Ashdod local
0:2
visitante Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2021.12.11
19:50
Finalizado
Maccabi Netanya local
1:1
visitante Hapoel Tel-Aviv
2021.12.12
20:15
Finalizado
Hapoel Be'er-Sheva local
2:0
visitante Hapeol Nof HaGalil
2021.12.13
20:15
Finalizado
Maccabi Tel-Aviv local
3:0
visitante Hapoel Hadera
2021.12.13
20:45
Finalizado
Maccabi Haifa local
2:1
visitante Beitar Jerusalem
Jornada 14
2021.12.21
19:00
Finalizado
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem local
3:1
visitante Hapeol Nof HaGalil
2021.12.21
19:15
Finalizado
Maccabi Netanya local
1:0
visitante Hapoel Haifa
2021.12.21
19:45
Finalizado
Ashdod local
1:4
visitante Hapoel Tel-Aviv
2021.12.21
20:30
Finalizado
Maccabi Haifa local
1:0
visitante Hapoel Hadera
2021.12.22
19:00
Finalizado
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona local
1:0
visitante Maccabi Petach-Tikva
2021.12.22
20:00
Finalizado
Maccabi Tel-Aviv local
1:1
visitante Bnei Sakhnin
2021.12.22
20:30
Finalizado
Hapoel Be'er-Sheva local
3:1
visitante Beitar Jerusalem
Jornada 15
2021.12.25
15:00
Finalizado
Hapoel Haifa local
2:1
visitante Ashdod
2021.12.25
17:30
Finalizado
Hapoel Tel-Aviv local
2:0
visitante Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2021.12.25
18:00
Finalizado
Hapeol Nof HaGalil local
0:1
visitante Maccabi Netanya
2021.12.25
19:50
Finalizado
Bnei Sakhnin local
0:6
visitante Maccabi Haifa
2021.12.26
20:00
Finalizado
Hapoel Hadera local
1:2
visitante Hapoel Be'er-Sheva
2021.12.26
20:30
Finalizado
Beitar Jerusalem local
3:0
visitante Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
2021.12.27
20:30
Finalizado
Maccabi Petach-Tikva local
1:2
visitante Maccabi Tel-Aviv
Jornada 16
2022.01.01
15:00
Finalizado
Hapoel Tel-Aviv local
2:1
visitante Maccabi Petach-Tikva
2022.01.01
17:30
Finalizado
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona local
2:2
visitante Hapoel Haifa
2022.01.01
18:00
Finalizado
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem local
1:1
visitante Hapoel Hadera
2022.01.01
19:50
Finalizado
Maccabi Netanya local
0:0
visitante Beitar Jerusalem
2022.01.02
19:00
Finalizado
Ashdod local
3:0
visitante Hapeol Nof HaGalil
2022.01.02
20:15
Finalizado
Hapoel Be'er-Sheva local
3:0
visitante Bnei Sakhnin
2022.01.03
20:30
Finalizado
Maccabi Haifa local
3:2
visitante Maccabi Tel-Aviv
Jornada 17
2022.01.08
15:00
Finalizado
Hapoel Haifa local
0:2
visitante Hapoel Tel-Aviv
2022.01.08
17:30
Finalizado
Hapeol Nof HaGalil local
2:6
visitante Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2022.01.08
17:45
Finalizado
Maccabi Petach-Tikva local
0:4
visitante Maccabi Haifa
2022.01.08
20:00
Finalizado
Maccabi Tel-Aviv local
1:0
visitante Hapoel Be'er-Sheva
2022.01.09
19:00
Finalizado
Hapoel Hadera local
1:1
visitante Maccabi Netanya
2022.01.09
20:15
Finalizado
Beitar Jerusalem local
0:2
visitante Ashdod
2022.01.10
20:15
Finalizado
Bnei Sakhnin local
2:1
visitante Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Jornada 18
2022.01.15
15:00
Finalizado
Hapoel Tel-Aviv local
2:2
visitante Hapeol Nof HaGalil
2022.01.15
17:30
Finalizado
Hapoel Haifa local
2:2
visitante Maccabi Petach-Tikva
2022.01.15
19:50
Finalizado
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem local
1:3
visitante Maccabi Tel-Aviv
2022.01.16
19:00
Finalizado
Hapoel Hadera local
2:1
visitante Ashdod
2022.01.16
20:00
Finalizado
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona local
2:2
visitante Beitar Jerusalem
2022.01.17
20:00
Finalizado
Maccabi Netanya local
1:0
visitante Bnei Sakhnin
2022.01.17
20:30
Finalizado
Hapoel Be'er-Sheva local
1:2
visitante Maccabi Haifa
Jornada 19
2022.01.22
15:00
Finalizado
Hapeol Nof HaGalil local
0:1
visitante Hapoel Haifa
2022.01.22
17:20
Finalizado
Maccabi Tel-Aviv local
2:2
visitante Maccabi Netanya
2022.01.22
18:00
Finalizado
Hapoel Hadera local
2:0
visitante Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2022.01.22
19:50
Finalizado
Maccabi Haifa local
1:1
visitante Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
2022.01.23
19:00
Finalizado
Bnei Sakhnin local
0:1
visitante Ashdod
2022.01.23
20:15
Finalizado
Maccabi Petach-Tikva local
0:1
visitante Hapoel Be'er-Sheva
2022.01.24
20:30
Finalizado
Beitar Jerusalem local
0:2
visitante Hapoel Tel-Aviv
Jornada 20
2022.01.29
15:00
Finalizado
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem local
0:1
visitante Hapoel Be'er-Sheva
2022.01.29
17:30
Finalizado
Ashdod local
1:3
visitante Maccabi Tel-Aviv
2022.01.29
18:00
Finalizado
Hapeol Nof HaGalil local
1:0
visitante Maccabi Petach-Tikva
2022.01.29
19:50
Finalizado
Hapoel Haifa local
5:1
visitante Beitar Jerusalem
2022.01.30
20:00
Finalizado
Hapoel Tel-Aviv local
0:1
visitante Hapoel Hadera
2022.01.30
20:30
Finalizado
Maccabi Netanya local
1:1
visitante Maccabi Haifa
2022.01.31
20:00
Finalizado
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona local
0:1
visitante Bnei Sakhnin
Jornada 21
2022.02.05
15:00
Finalizado
Bnei Sakhnin local
1:0
visitante Hapoel Tel-Aviv
2022.02.05
17:30
Finalizado
Maccabi Tel-Aviv local
1:0
visitante Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2022.02.05
18:00
Finalizado
Maccabi Petach-Tikva local
3:1
visitante Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
2022.02.05
19:50
Finalizado
Hapoel Be'er-Sheva local
0:1
visitante Maccabi Netanya
2022.02.06
19:00
Finalizado
Hapoel Hadera local
1:0
visitante Hapoel Haifa
2022.02.06
20:15
Finalizado
Beitar Jerusalem local
0:0
visitante Hapeol Nof HaGalil
2022.02.07
20:30
Finalizado
Maccabi Haifa local
6:0
visitante Ashdod
Jornada 22
2022.02.12
15:00
Finalizado
Maccabi Netanya local
2:0
visitante Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
2022.02.12
17:30
Finalizado
Ashdod local
1:1
visitante Hapoel Be'er-Sheva
2022.02.12
18:00
Finalizado
Hapeol Nof HaGalil local
1:1
visitante Hapoel Hadera
2022.02.12
20:00
Finalizado
Hapoel Tel-Aviv local
2:3
visitante Maccabi Tel-Aviv
2022.02.13
19:00
Finalizado
Hapoel Haifa local
1:1
visitante Bnei Sakhnin
2022.02.13
20:15
Finalizado
Beitar Jerusalem local
2:1
visitante Maccabi Petach-Tikva
2022.02.14
22:15
Finalizado
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona local
2:1
visitante Maccabi Haifa
Jornada 23
2022.02.19
15:00
Finalizado
Maccabi Petach-Tikva local
1:1
visitante Maccabi Netanya
2022.02.19
17:30
Finalizado
Hapoel Be'er-Sheva local
0:0
visitante Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2022.02.19
18:00
Finalizado
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem local
2:0
visitante Ashdod
2022.02.19
19:50
Finalizado
Hapoel Hadera local
1:0
visitante Beitar Jerusalem
2022.02.20
19:00
Finalizado
Bnei Sakhnin local
2:0
visitante Hapeol Nof HaGalil
2022.02.20
20:15
Finalizado
Maccabi Tel-Aviv local
2:0
visitante Hapoel Haifa
2022.02.21
20:30
Finalizado
Maccabi Haifa local
2:0
visitante Hapoel Tel-Aviv
Jornada 24
2022.02.26
15:00
Finalizado
Ashdod local
1:3
visitante Maccabi Netanya
2022.02.26
17:30
Finalizado
Hapoel Hadera local
1:4
visitante Maccabi Petach-Tikva
2022.02.26
18:00
Finalizado
Hapoel Tel-Aviv local
1:1
visitante Hapoel Be'er-Sheva
2022.02.26
20:00
Finalizado
Hapoel Haifa local
0:1
visitante Maccabi Haifa
2022.02.27
19:00
Finalizado
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona local
0:0
visitante Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
2022.02.27
20:15
Finalizado
Beitar Jerusalem local
1:1
visitante Bnei Sakhnin
2022.02.28
20:15
Finalizado
Hapeol Nof HaGalil local
1:3
visitante Maccabi Tel-Aviv
Jornada 25
2022.03.05
15:00
Finalizado
Maccabi Haifa local
1:1
visitante Hapeol Nof HaGalil
2022.03.05
17:30
Finalizado
Maccabi Netanya local
3:1
visitante Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2022.03.05
18:00
Finalizado
Bnei Sakhnin local
1:0
visitante Hapoel Hadera
2022.03.05
19:50
Finalizado
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem local
0:1
visitante Hapoel Tel-Aviv
2022.03.06
19:00
Finalizado
Ashdod local
3:4
visitante Maccabi Petach-Tikva
2022.03.06
20:15
Finalizado
Hapoel Be'er-Sheva local
3:1
visitante Hapoel Haifa
2022.03.07
20:30
Finalizado
Maccabi Tel-Aviv local
3:1
visitante Beitar Jerusalem
Jornada 26
2022.03.12
15:00
Finalizado
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona local
2:0
visitante Ashdod
2022.03.12
19:00
Finalizado
Maccabi Petach-Tikva local
0:1
visitante Bnei Sakhnin
2022.03.12
19:00
Finalizado
Hapoel Hadera local
0:2
visitante Maccabi Tel-Aviv
2022.03.12
19:00
Finalizado
Hapoel Tel-Aviv local
2:2
visitante Maccabi Netanya
2022.03.13
19:00
Finalizado
Hapoel Haifa local
1:2
visitante Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
2022.03.13
20:15
Finalizado
Hapeol Nof HaGalil local
0:2
visitante Hapoel Be'er-Sheva
2022.03.14
20:30
Finalizado
Beitar Jerusalem local
0:1
visitante Maccabi Haifa
Jornada 27
2022.03.19
15:00
Finalizado
Maccabi Tel-Aviv local
0:0
visitante Bnei Sakhnin
2022.03.19
18:30
Finalizado
Ashdod local
2:0
visitante Hapeol Nof HaGalil
2022.03.19
19:00
Finalizado
Hapoel Be'er-Sheva local
4:1
visitante Maccabi Netanya
2022.03.19
20:00
Finalizado
Maccabi Haifa local
3:0
visitante Hapoel Tel-Aviv
2022.03.20
19:00
Finalizado
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona local
1:1
visitante Maccabi Petach-Tikva
2022.03.20
20:15
Finalizado
Hapoel Haifa local
1:1
visitante Beitar Jerusalem
2022.03.21
20:00
Finalizado
Hapoel Hadera local
3:1
visitante Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Jornada 28
2022.04.02
16:00
Finalizado
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem local
0:0
visitante Hapeol Nof HaGalil
2022.04.02
18:00
Finalizado
Maccabi Petach-Tikva local
0:0
visitante Hapoel Haifa
2022.04.02
20:00
Finalizado
Maccabi Netanya local
1:1
visitante Maccabi Tel-Aviv
2022.04.02
20:00
Finalizado
Hapoel Tel-Aviv local
2:1
visitante Bnei Sakhnin
2022.04.03
19:00
Finalizado
Hapoel Hadera local
1:4
visitante Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2022.04.03
20:15
Finalizado
Beitar Jerusalem local
1:0
visitante Ashdod
2022.04.04
20:30
Finalizado
Maccabi Haifa local
2:0
visitante Hapoel Be'er-Sheva
Jornada 29
2022.04.09
16:00
Finalizado
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona local
2:1
visitante Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
2022.04.09
17:30
Finalizado
Ashdod local
1:0
visitante Maccabi Petach-Tikva
2022.04.09
18:30
Finalizado
Hapoel Haifa local
1:0
visitante Hapoel Hadera
2022.04.09
19:50
Finalizado
Hapeol Nof HaGalil local
0:2
visitante Beitar Jerusalem
2022.04.10
20:00
Finalizado
Bnei Sakhnin local
1:1
visitante Maccabi Netanya
2022.04.10
20:15
Finalizado
Hapoel Be'er-Sheva local
2:2
visitante Hapoel Tel-Aviv
2022.04.11
23:30
Finalizado
Maccabi Tel-Aviv local
1:1
visitante Maccabi Haifa
Jornada 30
2022.04.16
20:00
Finalizado
Maccabi Haifa local
1:0
visitante Bnei Sakhnin
2022.04.17
20:30
Finalizado
Hapoel Be'er-Sheva local
1:0
visitante Maccabi Tel-Aviv
2022.04.18
20:00
Finalizado
Hapoel Tel-Aviv local
2:0
visitante Maccabi Netanya
2022.04.23
18:00
Finalizado
Maccabi Petach-Tikva local
0:4
visitante Hapeol Nof HaGalil
2022.04.23
18:00
Finalizado
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona local
4:0
visitante Hapoel Haifa
2022.04.23
20:00
Finalizado
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem local
0:1
visitante Beitar Jerusalem
2022.04.24
19:00
Finalizado
Hapoel Hadera local
2:3
visitante Ashdod
Jornada 31
2022.04.23
17:30
Finalizado
Maccabi Netanya local
3:0
visitante Maccabi Haifa
2022.04.24
20:15
Finalizado
Bnei Sakhnin local
1:1
visitante Hapoel Be'er-Sheva
2022.04.25
20:30
Finalizado
Maccabi Tel-Aviv local
5:0
visitante Hapoel Tel-Aviv
2022.04.30
18:30
Finalizado
Hapoel Haifa local
0:2
visitante Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
2022.04.30
18:30
Finalizado
Beitar Jerusalem local
2:2
visitante Maccabi Petach-Tikva
2022.04.30
18:30
Finalizado
Hapeol Nof HaGalil local
0:2
visitante Hapoel Hadera
2022.05.01
19:00
Finalizado
Ashdod local
1:3
visitante Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Jornada 32
2022.04.30
20:15
Finalizado
Bnei Sakhnin local
1:0
visitante Maccabi Tel-Aviv
2022.05.01
20:15
Finalizado
Maccabi Netanya local
3:0
visitante Hapoel Be'er-Sheva
2022.05.02
20:30
Finalizado
Hapoel Tel-Aviv local
0:2
visitante Maccabi Haifa
2022.05.08
20:00
Finalizado
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem local
1:0
visitante Maccabi Petach-Tikva
2022.05.08
20:00
Finalizado
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona local
2:0
visitante Hapeol Nof HaGalil
2022.05.08
20:30
Finalizado
Hapoel Hadera local
1:2
visitante Beitar Jerusalem
2022.05.09
20:00
Finalizado
Hapoel Haifa local
1:2
visitante Ashdod
Jornada 33
2022.05.07
18:00
Finalizado
Bnei Sakhnin local
0:0
visitante Hapoel Tel-Aviv
2022.05.07
19:30
Finalizado
Maccabi Tel-Aviv local
2:1
visitante Maccabi Netanya
2022.05.07
20:30
Finalizado
Hapoel Be'er-Sheva local
1:0
visitante Maccabi Haifa
2022.05.14
18:45
Finalizado
Beitar Jerusalem local
3:3
visitante Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2022.05.14
19:00
Finalizado
Hapeol Nof HaGalil local
1:0
visitante Hapoel Haifa
2022.05.14
19:00
Finalizado
Ashdod local
0:1
visitante Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
2022.05.14
19:00
Finalizado
Maccabi Petach-Tikva local
4:3
visitante Hapoel Hadera
Jornada 34
2022.05.10
20:30
Finalizado
Maccabi Haifa local
1:3
visitante Maccabi Tel-Aviv
2022.05.10
20:30
Finalizado
Maccabi Netanya local
3:0
visitante Bnei Sakhnin
2022.05.10
20:30
Finalizado
Hapoel Tel-Aviv local
2:1
visitante Hapoel Be'er-Sheva
Jornada 35
2022.05.16
20:30
Finalizado
Maccabi Tel-Aviv local
1:1
visitante Hapoel Be'er-Sheva
2022.05.16
20:30
Finalizado
Maccabi Netanya local
0:0
visitante Hapoel Tel-Aviv
2022.05.16
20:30
Finalizado
Bnei Sakhnin local
0:3
visitante Maccabi Haifa
Jornada 36
2022.05.21
20:30
Finalizado
Maccabi Haifa local
4:0
visitante Maccabi Netanya
2022.05.21
20:30
Finalizado
Hapoel Be'er-Sheva local
3:1
visitante Bnei Sakhnin
2022.05.21
20:30
Finalizado
Hapoel Tel-Aviv local
0:2
visitante Maccabi Tel-Aviv