Rusia
00:00:00
Football Union of Russia
Premier League
Temporada 2021/2022
TEMPORADA REGULAR
Posiciones
Jornada 1
2021.07.23
19:00
Finalizado
Rostov local
0:2
visitante Dynamo Moskva
2021.07.24
17:30
Finalizado
Khimki local
1:3
visitante Zenit
2021.07.24
20:00
Finalizado
Lokomotiv Moskva local
3:1
visitante Arsenal Tula
2021.07.24
20:00
Finalizado
Rubin Kazan local
1:0
visitante Spartak Moskva
2021.07.25
17:30
Finalizado
Ural local
0:3
visitante Krasnodar
2021.07.25
17:30
Finalizado
Krylia Sovetov Samara local
1:2
visitante Akhmat Grozny
2021.07.25
20:00
Finalizado
CSKA Moskva local
1:0
visitante FK UFA
2021.07.26
19:00
Finalizado
Nizhny Novgorod local
1:0
visitante Sochi
Jornada 2
2021.07.30
18:00
Finalizado
Krylia Sovetov Samara local
0:1
visitante Spartak Moskva
2021.07.30
19:00
Finalizado
Arsenal Tula local
0:3
visitante Rubin Kazan
2021.07.31
17:30
Finalizado
FK UFA local
2:3
visitante Dynamo Moskva
2021.07.31
20:00
Finalizado
CSKA Moskva local
1:2
visitante Lokomotiv Moskva
2021.08.01
17:30
Finalizado
Ural local
1:1
visitante Nizhny Novgorod
2021.08.01
20:00
Finalizado
Krasnodar local
0:1
visitante Khimki
2021.08.01
20:00
Finalizado
Rostov local
2:4
visitante Zenit
2021.08.02
19:00
Finalizado
Akhmat Grozny local
1:2
visitante Sochi
Jornada 3
2021.08.06
17:00
Finalizado
FK UFA local
1:1
visitante Lokomotiv Moskva
2021.08.07
17:00
Finalizado
Zenit local
3:2
visitante Krasnodar
2021.08.07
17:30
Finalizado
Arsenal Tula local
2:1
visitante Krylia Sovetov Samara
2021.08.07
20:00
Finalizado
Spartak Moskva local
1:2
visitante Nizhny Novgorod
2021.08.08
17:30
Finalizado
Khimki local
1:1
visitante Rostov
2021.08.08
20:00
Finalizado
Rubin Kazan local
2:1
visitante Akhmat Grozny
2021.08.08
20:00
Finalizado
Dynamo Moskva local
2:1
visitante CSKA Moskva
2021.08.09
19:00
Finalizado
Sochi local
2:0
visitante Ural
Jornada 4
2021.08.14
17:30
Finalizado
Spartak Moskva local
1:0
visitante Ural
2021.08.14
17:30
Finalizado
Nizhny Novgorod local
1:2
visitante FK UFA
2021.08.14
20:00
Finalizado
Rostov local
1:3
visitante CSKA Moskva
2021.08.14
20:00
Finalizado
Akhmat Grozny local
2:1
visitante Dynamo Moskva
2021.08.15
17:30
Finalizado
Lokomotiv Moskva local
1:1
visitante Zenit
2021.08.15
17:30
Finalizado
Rubin Kazan local
1:1
visitante Krylia Sovetov Samara
2021.08.15
20:00
Finalizado
Krasnodar local
3:2
visitante Arsenal Tula
2021.08.16
19:00
Finalizado
Sochi local
3:0
visitante Khimki
Jornada 5
2021.08.21
16:00
Finalizado
Arsenal Tula local
1:1
visitante Spartak Moskva
2021.08.21
16:00
Finalizado
FK UFA local
1:1
visitante Zenit
2021.08.21
18:00
Finalizado
CSKA Moskva local
2:0
visitante Akhmat Grozny
2021.08.21
18:00
Finalizado
Ural local
0:1
visitante Dynamo Moskva
2021.08.21
20:00
Finalizado
Krylia Sovetov Samara local
1:0
visitante Sochi
2021.08.22
16:00
Finalizado
Lokomotiv Moskva local
2:1
visitante Krasnodar
2021.08.22
18:00
Finalizado
Nizhny Novgorod local
1:2
visitante Rostov
2021.08.22
20:00
Finalizado
Khimki local
1:1
visitante Rubin Kazan
Jornada 6
2021.08.26
16:30
Finalizado
FK UFA local
1:2
visitante Krylia Sovetov Samara
2021.08.26
18:30
Finalizado
Spartak Moskva local
1:2
visitante Sochi
2021.08.26
20:30
Finalizado
Akhmat Grozny local
2:1
visitante Arsenal Tula
2021.08.26
20:45
Finalizado
Zenit local
1:0
visitante CSKA Moskva
2021.08.27
16:30
Finalizado
Ural local
1:1
visitante Rostov
2021.08.27
18:30
Finalizado
Khimki local
1:1
visitante Nizhny Novgorod
2021.08.27
19:00
Finalizado
Dynamo Moskva local
1:1
visitante Lokomotiv Moskva
2021.08.27
20:30
Finalizado
Krasnodar local
2:0
visitante Rubin Kazan
Jornada 7
2021.09.11
14:00
Finalizado
Lokomotiv Moskva local
2:0
visitante Krylia Sovetov Samara
2021.09.11
16:30
Finalizado
Zenit local
3:1
visitante Akhmat Grozny
2021.09.11
19:00
Finalizado
Spartak Moskva local
3:1
visitante Khimki
2021.09.12
14:00
Finalizado
Arsenal Tula local
2:2
visitante CSKA Moskva
2021.09.12
16:30
Finalizado
Sochi local
3:1
visitante FK UFA
2021.09.12
19:00
Finalizado
Dynamo Moskva local
1:2
visitante Nizhny Novgorod
2021.09.13
18:30
Finalizado
Rubin Kazan local
4:0
visitante Ural
2021.09.13
19:30
Finalizado
Rostov local
1:1
visitante Krasnodar
Jornada 8
2021.09.18
14:00
Finalizado
FK UFA local
3:2
visitante Khimki
2021.09.18
16:30
Finalizado
Krylia Sovetov Samara local
4:2
visitante Rostov
2021.09.18
19:00
Finalizado
Akhmat Grozny local
0:2
visitante Krasnodar
2021.09.19
16:30
Finalizado
Nizhny Novgorod local
2:3
visitante Arsenal Tula
2021.09.19
19:00
Finalizado
Sochi local
0:1
visitante Dynamo Moskva
2021.09.20
16:30
Finalizado
Ural local
0:0
visitante Lokomotiv Moskva
2021.09.20
18:30
Finalizado
Rubin Kazan local
1:3
visitante Zenit
2021.09.20
19:30
Finalizado
CSKA Moskva local
1:0
visitante Spartak Moskva
Jornada 9
2021.09.25
14:00
Finalizado
Khimki local
0:0
visitante Lokomotiv Moskva
2021.09.25
16:30
Finalizado
Zenit local
2:1
visitante Krylia Sovetov Samara
2021.09.25
19:00
Finalizado
Spartak Moskva local
2:0
visitante FK UFA
2021.09.26
14:00
Finalizado
Dynamo Moskva local
2:0
visitante Rubin Kazan
2021.09.26
16:30
Finalizado
Rostov local
1:2
visitante Akhmat Grozny
2021.09.26
19:00
Finalizado
Krasnodar local
3:0
visitante Sochi
2021.09.27
17:00
Finalizado
Ural local
2:0
visitante Arsenal Tula
2021.09.27
19:00
Finalizado
Nizhny Novgorod local
0:2
visitante CSKA Moskva
Jornada 10
2021.10.02
14:00
Finalizado
Rubin Kazan local
0:1
visitante Nizhny Novgorod
2021.10.02
16:30
Finalizado
Dynamo Moskva local
0:1
visitante Krylia Sovetov Samara
2021.10.02
19:00
Finalizado
CSKA Moskva local
0:0
visitante Krasnodar
2021.10.02
19:00
Finalizado
Arsenal Tula local
0:0
visitante Khimki
2021.10.03
14:00
Finalizado
FK UFA local
0:1
visitante Ural
2021.10.03
16:30
Finalizado
Zenit local
1:2
visitante Sochi
2021.10.03
19:00
Finalizado
Akhmat Grozny local
0:1
visitante Spartak Moskva
2021.10.03
19:00
Finalizado
Lokomotiv Moskva local
1:2
visitante Rostov
Jornada 11
2021.10.16
14:00
Finalizado
Arsenal Tula local
2:1
visitante Zenit
2021.10.16
16:30
Finalizado
Rubin Kazan local
2:2
visitante Lokomotiv Moskva
2021.10.16
19:00
Finalizado
Spartak Moskva local
2:2
visitante Dynamo Moskva
2021.10.16
19:00
Finalizado
Sochi local
3:2
visitante Rostov
2021.10.17
14:00
Finalizado
Ural local
0:1
visitante CSKA Moskva
2021.10.17
16:30
Finalizado
Krylia Sovetov Samara local
2:0
visitante Nizhny Novgorod
2021.10.17
16:30
Finalizado
Khimki local
2:0
visitante Akhmat Grozny
2021.10.17
19:00
Finalizado
Krasnodar local
1:1
visitante FK UFA
Jornada 12
2021.10.22
19:00
Finalizado
Dynamo Moskva local
4:1
visitante Khimki
2021.10.23
14:00
Finalizado
Nizhny Novgorod local
1:4
visitante Krasnodar
2021.10.23
16:30
Finalizado
Rostov local
4:0
visitante Arsenal Tula
2021.10.23
19:00
Finalizado
CSKA Moskva local
3:1
visitante Krylia Sovetov Samara
2021.10.24
14:00
Finalizado
FK UFA local
1:1
visitante Rubin Kazan
2021.10.24
16:30
Finalizado
Akhmat Grozny local
1:0
visitante Ural
2021.10.24
19:00
Finalizado
Zenit local
7:1
visitante Spartak Moskva
2021.10.25
19:00
Finalizado
Lokomotiv Moskva local
2:1
visitante Sochi
Jornada 13
2021.10.29
19:00
Finalizado
Zenit local
4:1
visitante Dynamo Moskva
2021.10.30
14:00
Finalizado
Rubin Kazan local
1:0
visitante CSKA Moskva
2021.10.30
16:30
Finalizado
Spartak Moskva local
1:1
visitante Rostov
2021.10.30
19:00
Finalizado
Krasnodar local
0:1
visitante Krylia Sovetov Samara
2021.10.30
19:00
Finalizado
Nizhny Novgorod local
1:2
visitante Lokomotiv Moskva
2021.10.31
14:00
Finalizado
FK UFA local
1:0
visitante Akhmat Grozny
2021.10.31
16:30
Finalizado
Arsenal Tula local
1:2
visitante Sochi
2021.10.31
19:00
Finalizado
Khimki local
0:0
visitante Ural
Jornada 14
2021.11.06
14:00
Finalizado
Arsenal Tula local
0:0
visitante FK UFA
2021.11.06
16:30
Finalizado
Dynamo Moskva local
1:0
visitante Krasnodar
2021.11.06
16:30
Finalizado
Krylia Sovetov Samara local
3:0
visitante Khimki
2021.11.06
19:00
Finalizado
Sochi local
4:1
visitante CSKA Moskva
2021.11.07
14:00
Finalizado
Ural local
0:0
visitante Zenit
2021.11.07
16:30
Finalizado
Rostov local
5:1
visitante Rubin Kazan
2021.11.07
19:00
Finalizado
Akhmat Grozny local
3:1
visitante Nizhny Novgorod
2021.11.07
19:00
Finalizado
Spartak Moskva local
1:1
visitante Lokomotiv Moskva
Jornada 15
2021.11.19
19:00
Finalizado
Zenit local
5:1
visitante Nizhny Novgorod
2021.11.20
14:00
Finalizado
Krylia Sovetov Samara local
1:1
visitante Ural
2021.11.20
16:30
Finalizado
Lokomotiv Moskva local
1:2
visitante Akhmat Grozny
2021.11.20
19:00
Finalizado
Krasnodar local
2:1
visitante Spartak Moskva
2021.11.21
14:00
Finalizado
Rostov local
2:2
visitante FK UFA
2021.11.21
14:00
Finalizado
CSKA Moskva local
0:0
visitante Khimki
2021.11.21
16:30
Finalizado
Dynamo Moskva local
5:1
visitante Arsenal Tula
2021.11.21
19:30
Finalizado
Sochi local
1:2
visitante Rubin Kazan
Jornada 16
2021.11.27
14:00
Finalizado
Ural local
1:1
visitante Sochi
2021.11.27
16:30
Finalizado
Akhmat Grozny local
2:0
visitante Rostov
2021.11.27
19:00
Finalizado
Khimki local
3:3
visitante Krasnodar
2021.11.28
14:00
Finalizado
Nizhny Novgorod local
0:0
visitante Krylia Sovetov Samara
2021.11.28
16:30
Finalizado
Rubin Kazan local
2:3
visitante Dynamo Moskva
2021.11.28
20:00
Finalizado
CSKA Moskva local
0:2
visitante Zenit
2021.11.29
17:00
Finalizado
FK UFA local
1:1
visitante Spartak Moskva
2021.11.29
19:00
Finalizado
Arsenal Tula local
3:1
visitante Lokomotiv Moskva
Jornada 17
2021.12.03
19:00
Finalizado
Zenit local
2:2
visitante Rostov
2021.12.04
14:00
Finalizado
Krylia Sovetov Samara local
0:1
visitante CSKA Moskva
2021.12.04
17:00
Finalizado
Spartak Moskva local
2:1
visitante Akhmat Grozny
2021.12.04
19:00
Finalizado
Lokomotiv Moskva local
0:1
visitante Ural
2021.12.05
14:00
Finalizado
Khimki local
1:2
visitante Arsenal Tula
2021.12.05
16:30
Finalizado
Nizhny Novgorod local
2:1
visitante Rubin Kazan
2021.12.05
16:30
Finalizado
Dynamo Moskva local
2:0
visitante FK UFA
2021.12.05
19:00
Finalizado
Sochi local
1:2
visitante Krasnodar
Jornada 18
2021.12.11
14:00
Finalizado
Krylia Sovetov Samara local
2:0
visitante Rubin Kazan
2021.12.11
16:30
Finalizado
CSKA Moskva local
2:0
visitante Arsenal Tula
2021.12.11
19:00
Finalizado
Rostov local
1:4
visitante Ural
2021.12.12
14:00
Finalizado
Dynamo Moskva local
1:1
visitante Zenit
2021.12.12
16:30
Finalizado
Akhmat Grozny local
4:1
visitante Khimki
2021.12.12
19:00
Finalizado
Krasnodar local
0:0
visitante Nizhny Novgorod
2021.12.12
19:00
Finalizado
Lokomotiv Moskva local
2:0
visitante FK UFA
2021.12.13
19:00
Finalizado
Sochi local
3:0
visitante Spartak Moskva
Jornada 19
2022.02.26
14:00
Finalizado
Khimki local
0:3
visitante Dynamo Moskva
2022.02.26
14:00
Finalizado
Nizhny Novgorod local
1:0
visitante Ural
2022.02.26
16:30
Finalizado
Sochi local
2:0
visitante Arsenal Tula
2022.02.26
19:00
Finalizado
Spartak Moskva local
0:2
visitante CSKA Moskva
2022.02.27
19:00
Finalizado
Akhmat Grozny local
2:1
visitante FK UFA
2022.02.28
19:00
Finalizado
Zenit local
3:2
visitante Rubin Kazan
2022.04.06
19:00
Finalizado
Rostov local
1:0
visitante Krylia Sovetov Samara
2022.05.04
19:00
Finalizado
Krasnodar local
1:0
visitante Lokomotiv Moskva
Jornada 20
2022.03.05
19:00
Finalizado
CSKA Moskva local
1:0
visitante Nizhny Novgorod
2022.03.06
14:00
Finalizado
Krylia Sovetov Samara local
2:2
visitante Arsenal Tula
2022.03.06
14:00
Finalizado
Lokomotiv Moskva local
3:2
visitante Khimki
2022.03.06
19:00
Finalizado
Dynamo Moskva local
0:2
visitante Spartak Moskva
2022.03.07
14:00
Finalizado
Krasnodar local
2:1
visitante Ural
2022.03.07
16:30
Finalizado
Zenit local
2:0
visitante FK UFA
2022.03.07
16:30
Finalizado
Rostov local
0:1
visitante Sochi
2022.03.07
19:00
Finalizado
Akhmat Grozny local
1:2
visitante Rubin Kazan
Jornada 21
2022.03.12
14:00
Finalizado
FK UFA local
0:0
visitante Nizhny Novgorod
2022.03.12
16:30
Finalizado
Arsenal Tula local
1:4
visitante Dynamo Moskva
2022.03.12
19:00
Finalizado
Lokomotiv Moskva local
1:2
visitante CSKA Moskva
2022.03.13
12:00
Finalizado
Ural local
0:0
visitante Akhmat Grozny
2022.03.13
14:00
Finalizado
Khimki local
0:0
visitante Sochi
2022.03.13
16:30
Finalizado
Krylia Sovetov Samara local
1:1
visitante Zenit
2022.03.13
19:00
Finalizado
Spartak Moskva local
1:2
visitante Krasnodar
2022.03.14
19:00
Finalizado
Rubin Kazan local
1:2
visitante Rostov
Jornada 22
2022.03.19
12:00
Finalizado
Ural local
0:1
visitante Khimki
2022.03.19
14:00
Finalizado
Nizhny Novgorod local
1:1
visitante Spartak Moskva
2022.03.19
16:30
Finalizado
Akhmat Grozny local
2:3
visitante Lokomotiv Moskva
2022.03.19
19:30
Finalizado
Zenit local
3:0
visitante Arsenal Tula
2022.03.20
14:00
Finalizado
FK UFA local
1:1
visitante Krasnodar
2022.03.20
14:00
Finalizado
CSKA Moskva local
6:1
visitante Rubin Kazan
2022.03.20
16:30
Finalizado
Sochi local
2:3
visitante Krylia Sovetov Samara
2022.03.20
20:00
Finalizado
Dynamo Moskva local
1:1
visitante Rostov
Jornada 23
2022.04.01
19:00
Finalizado
Rubin Kazan local
2:3
visitante Khimki
2022.04.02
14:00
Finalizado
Arsenal Tula local
0:0
visitante Akhmat Grozny
2022.04.02
14:00
Finalizado
Krylia Sovetov Samara local
1:2
visitante FK UFA
2022.04.02
16:30
Finalizado
Rostov local
1:2
visitante Nizhny Novgorod
2022.04.02
19:30
Finalizado
Lokomotiv Moskva local
1:0
visitante Spartak Moskva
2022.04.03
14:00
Finalizado
Krasnodar local
0:1
visitante Dynamo Moskva
2022.04.03
16:30
Finalizado
CSKA Moskva local
2:2
visitante Ural
2022.04.03
19:00
Finalizado
Sochi local
0:0
visitante Zenit
Jornada 24
2022.04.09
14:00
Finalizado
Khimki local
4:2
visitante CSKA Moskva
2022.04.09
14:00
Finalizado
Nizhny Novgorod local
0:1
visitante Dynamo Moskva
2022.04.09
16:30
Finalizado
Rubin Kazan local
0:1
visitante Krasnodar
2022.04.09
19:30
Finalizado
Akhmat Grozny local
0:2
visitante Zenit
2022.04.10
12:00
Finalizado
Ural local
0:1
visitante Krylia Sovetov Samara
2022.04.10
14:00
Finalizado
FK UFA local
1:2
visitante Sochi
2022.04.10
16:30
Finalizado
Spartak Moskva local
3:0
visitante Arsenal Tula
2022.04.10
19:30
Finalizado
Rostov local
4:1
visitante Lokomotiv Moskva
Jornada 25
2022.04.15
19:30
Finalizado
Dynamo Moskva local
2:0
visitante Akhmat Grozny
2022.04.16
14:00
Finalizado
FK UFA local
1:1
visitante CSKA Moskva
2022.04.16
16:30
Finalizado
Zenit local
3:1
visitante Ural
2022.04.16
19:00
Finalizado
Spartak Moskva local
1:1
visitante Rubin Kazan
2022.04.17
14:00
Finalizado
Arsenal Tula local
1:2
visitante Rostov
2022.04.17
16:30
Finalizado
Krylia Sovetov Samara local
2:0
visitante Krasnodar
2022.04.17
16:30
Finalizado
Sochi local
2:2
visitante Lokomotiv Moskva
2022.04.17
19:00
Finalizado
Nizhny Novgorod local
0:0
visitante Khimki
Jornada 26
2022.04.23
14:00
Finalizado
Ural local
2:1
visitante FK UFA
2022.04.23
16:30
Finalizado
Lokomotiv Moskva local
2:1
visitante Nizhny Novgorod
2022.04.23
19:00
Finalizado
Sochi local
3:2
visitante Akhmat Grozny
2022.04.24
14:00
Finalizado
Khimki local
4:1
visitante Krylia Sovetov Samara
2022.04.24
14:00
Finalizado
Rubin Kazan local
1:0
visitante Arsenal Tula
2022.04.24
16:30
Finalizado
Rostov local
3:2
visitante Spartak Moskva
2022.04.24
19:30
Finalizado
CSKA Moskva local
1:0
visitante Dynamo Moskva
2022.04.25
19:00
Finalizado
Krasnodar local
1:3
visitante Zenit
Jornada 27
2022.04.30
14:00
Finalizado
Rubin Kazan local
0:6
visitante Sochi
2022.04.30
14:00
Finalizado
Dynamo Moskva local
2:3
visitante Ural
2022.04.30
16:30
Finalizado
Krasnodar local
2:1
visitante Rostov
2022.04.30
19:30
Finalizado
Zenit local
3:1
visitante Lokomotiv Moskva
2022.05.01
14:00
Finalizado
Spartak Moskva local
2:1
visitante Krylia Sovetov Samara
2022.05.01
16:30
Finalizado
Khimki local
1:1
visitante FK UFA
2022.05.01
19:00
Finalizado
Akhmat Grozny local
2:0
visitante CSKA Moskva
2022.05.02
19:00
Finalizado
Arsenal Tula local
2:2
visitante Nizhny Novgorod
Jornada 28
2022.05.06
18:00
Finalizado
Krylia Sovetov Samara local
5:2
visitante Dynamo Moskva
2022.05.07
14:00
Finalizado
Ural local
1:3
visitante Spartak Moskva
2022.05.07
16:30
Finalizado
Zenit local
1:0
visitante Khimki
2022.05.07
16:30
Finalizado
Nizhny Novgorod local
0:1
visitante Akhmat Grozny
2022.05.07
19:00
Finalizado
CSKA Moskva local
0:1
visitante Sochi
2022.05.08
14:00
Finalizado
FK UFA local
0:0
visitante Rostov
2022.05.08
16:30
Finalizado
Arsenal Tula local
1:1
visitante Krasnodar
2022.05.08
19:00
Finalizado
Lokomotiv Moskva local
1:0
visitante Rubin Kazan
Jornada 29
2022.05.13
19:00
Finalizado
Sochi local
0:0
visitante Nizhny Novgorod
2022.05.14
14:00
Finalizado
FK UFA local
2:1
visitante Arsenal Tula
2022.05.14
16:30
Finalizado
Rostov local
2:1
visitante Khimki
2022.05.14
16:30
Finalizado
Lokomotiv Moskva local
3:3
visitante Dynamo Moskva
2022.05.14
19:00
Finalizado
Akhmat Grozny local
1:0
visitante Krylia Sovetov Samara
2022.05.15
14:00
Finalizado
Ural local
3:0
visitante Rubin Kazan
2022.05.15
16:30
Finalizado
Spartak Moskva local
1:1
visitante Zenit
2022.05.15
19:00
Finalizado
Krasnodar local
1:0
visitante CSKA Moskva
Jornada 30
2022.05.21
17:00
Finalizado
Arsenal Tula local
1:2
visitante Ural
2022.05.21
17:00
Finalizado
Krylia Sovetov Samara local
0:1
visitante Lokomotiv Moskva
2022.05.21
17:00
Finalizado
Krasnodar local
1:1
visitante Akhmat Grozny
2022.05.21
17:00
Finalizado
Rubin Kazan local
1:2
visitante FK UFA
2022.05.21
17:00
Finalizado
Khimki local
2:1
visitante Spartak Moskva
2022.05.21
17:00
Finalizado
Nizhny Novgorod local
1:0
visitante Zenit
2022.05.21
17:00
Finalizado
CSKA Moskva local
4:0
visitante Rostov
2022.05.21
17:00
Finalizado
Dynamo Moskva local
1:5
visitante Sochi