Bolivia
00:00:00
Federación Boliviana de Fútbol
Nacional B
Temporada 2022
SIMóN BOLIVAR FASE FINAL
Octavos de final (I)
2022.10.04
19:00
Ramon Aguilera Costas
Finalizado
Destroyers local
2:0
visitante Nueva Cliza
2022.10.05
13:00
Municipal El Alto
Finalizado
FATIC local
0:0
visitante Totora Real Oruro
2022.10.05
15:00
Patria
Finalizado
Stormers local
1:1
visitante Enrique Happ
2022.10.05
15:00
Stadium Potosí
Finalizado
JU.VA local
2:2
visitante Cervecería
2022.10.06
10:00
Roberto Jordan Cuellar
Finalizado
Mariscal Sucre local
2:2
visitante SUR-CAR
2022.10.06
13:00
Municipal El Alto
Finalizado
ABB local
2:2
visitante Libertad Gran Mamoré
2022.10.06
15:00
IV Centenario
Finalizado
García Agreda local
0:0
visitante 24 de Septiembre
2022.10.06
17:00
Roberto Jordan Cuellar
Finalizado
Vaca Díez local
3:0
visitante Atlético Bermejo
Octavos de final (V)
2022.10.07
15:00
Samancha Urabi
Finalizado
Nueva Cliza local
1:0
visitante Destroyers
2022.10.08
13:00
Jesus Bermudez Torrez
Por Jugar
Totora Real Oruro local
 : 
visitante FATIC
2022.10.08
15:00
Municipal Entre Rios
Por Jugar
Enrique Happ local
 : 
visitante Stormers
2022.10.09
15:00
Stadium Potosí
Por Jugar
Cervecería local
 : 
visitante JU.VA
2022.10.09
15:00
Jesus Bermudez Torrez
Por Jugar
SUR-CAR local
 : 
visitante Mariscal Sucre
2022.10.09
15:00
Gran Mamoré
Por Jugar
Libertad Gran Mamoré local
 : 
visitante ABB
2022.10.09
15:00
Fabian Tintilay
Por Jugar
Atlético Bermejo local
 : 
visitante Vaca Díez
2022.10.10
15:00
Municipal Andres Ibañez D-8
Por Jugar
24 de Septiembre local
 : 
visitante García Agreda
SIMóN BOLIVAR SEGUNDA FASE
Posiciones
Jornada 1
2022.08.26
17:30
Patria
Finalizado
Stormers local
1:2
visitante Morro Municipal
2022.08.27
13:00
Samancha Urabi
Finalizado
Cochabamba FC local
5:0
visitante JU.VA
2022.08.27
15:00
Cosmos 79
Finalizado
FATIC local
0:2
visitante Shalon
2022.08.27
15:30
Jesus Bermudez Torrez
Finalizado
Totora Real Oruro local
2:0
visitante Destroyers
2022.08.28
13:00
IV Centenario
Finalizado
García Agreda local
1:1
visitante Alianza Beni
2022.08.28
15:00
Victor Agustin Ugarte
Finalizado
Wilstermann Cooperativas local
5:0
visitante Mariscal Sucre
2022.08.28
16:00
Gran Mamoré
Finalizado
Libertad Gran Mamoré local
1:0
visitante Atlético Warnes
2022.08.28
17:00
Roberto Jordan Cuellar
Finalizado
Vaca Díez local
1:0
visitante Nueva Cliza
Jornada 2
2022.09.02
15:00
Samuel Vaca Jimenez
Finalizado
Atlético Warnes local
3:1
visitante ABB
2022.09.03
15:00
Samuel Vaca Jimenez
Finalizado
Destroyers local
4:1
visitante Mojocoya
2022.09.03
15:00
Samancha Urabi
Finalizado
Nueva Cliza local
3:1
visitante Universitario (Beni)
2022.09.03
15:00
Jesus Bermudez Torrez
Finalizado
Shalon local
0:2
visitante Atlético Bermejo
2022.09.03
16:00
Roberto Jordan Cuellar
Finalizado
Mariscal Sucre local
1:1
visitante 24 de Septiembre
2022.09.04
15:00
Stadium Potosí
Finalizado
JU.VA local
1:1
visitante SUR-CAR
2022.09.04
15:00
Patria
Finalizado
Morro Municipal local
2:1
visitante Enrique Happ
2022.09.04
17:15
Jose Lorgio Zambrano
Finalizado
Alianza Beni local
1:1
visitante Cervecería
Jornada 3
2022.09.09
13:00
Patria
Finalizado
Mojocoya local
1:1
visitante Totora Real Oruro
2022.09.09
15:00
Municipal Andres Ibañez D-8
Finalizado
24 de Septiembre local
4:2
visitante Wilstermann Cooperativas
2022.09.10
15:00
Municipal El Alto
Finalizado
ABB local
1:0
visitante Libertad Gran Mamoré
2022.09.10
15:00
Fabian Tintilay
Finalizado
Atlético Bermejo local
1:1
visitante FATIC
2022.09.10
19:00
Jose Lorgio Zambrano
Finalizado
Universitario (Beni) local
3:0
visitante Vaca Díez
2022.09.11
13:00
Municipal Entre Rios
Finalizado
Enrique Happ local
1:2
visitante Stormers
2022.09.11
13:00
Victor Agustin Ugarte
Finalizado
Cervecería local
1:1
visitante García Agreda
2022.09.11
15:00
Jesus Bermudez Torrez
Finalizado
SUR-CAR local
1:1
visitante Cochabamba FC
Jornada 4
2022.09.16
13:00
Jesus Bermudez Torrez
Finalizado
Shalon local
1:3
visitante FATIC
2022.09.17
15:00
Municipal Arbieto
Finalizado
Nueva Cliza local
3:0
visitante Vaca Díez
2022.09.17
17:15
Roberto Jordan Cuellar
Finalizado
Mariscal Sucre local
3:1
visitante Wilstermann Cooperativas
2022.09.18
13:00
Gilberto Parada
Finalizado
Destroyers local
2:2
visitante Totora Real Oruro
2022.09.18
15:00
Samuel Vaca Jimenez
Finalizado
Atlético Warnes local
1:1
visitante Libertad Gran Mamoré
2022.09.18
15:00
Stadium Potosí
Finalizado
JU.VA local
2:1
visitante Cochabamba FC
2022.09.18
15:00
Patria
Finalizado
Morro Municipal local
1:2
visitante Stormers
2022.09.18
16:00
Jose Lorgio Zambrano
Finalizado
Alianza Beni local
2:2
visitante García Agreda
Jornada 5
2022.09.23
15:00
Stadium Potosí
Finalizado
Cervecería local
10:0
visitante Alianza Beni
2022.09.24
13:00
Municipal El Alto
Finalizado
ABB local
3:0
visitante Atlético Warnes
2022.09.24
15:00
Fabian Tintilay
Finalizado
Atlético Bermejo local
3:1
visitante Shalon
2022.09.24
15:00
Jesus Bermudez Torrez
Finalizado
SUR-CAR local
0:0
visitante JU.VA
2022.09.24
17:15
Jose Lorgio Zambrano
Finalizado
Universitario (Beni) local
2:1
visitante Nueva Cliza
2022.09.25
14:00
Municipal Entre Rios
Finalizado
Enrique Happ local
2:0
visitante Morro Municipal
2022.09.25
15:00
Municipal Andres Ibañez D-8
Finalizado
24 de Septiembre local
2:2
visitante Mariscal Sucre
2022.09.25
15:00
Municipal Camargo
Finalizado
Mojocoya local
1:1
visitante Destroyers
Jornada 6
2022.09.30
15:30
IV Centenario
Finalizado
García Agreda local
1:3
visitante Cervecería
2022.10.01
15:00
Jesus Bermudez Torrez
Finalizado
Totora Real Oruro local
4:0
visitante Mojocoya
2022.10.02
13:00
Samancha Urabi
Finalizado
Cochabamba FC local
1:2
visitante SUR-CAR
2022.10.02
15:00
Municipal El Alto
Finalizado
FATIC local
2:2
visitante Atlético Bermejo
2022.10.02
15:00
Gran Mamoré
Finalizado
Libertad Gran Mamoré local
4:0
visitante ABB
2022.10.02
15:00
Patria
Finalizado
Stormers local
1:3
visitante Enrique Happ
2022.10.02
15:00
Victor Agustin Ugarte
Finalizado
Wilstermann Cooperativas local
1:1
visitante 24 de Septiembre
2022.10.02
17:00
Roberto Jordan Cuellar
Finalizado
Vaca Díez local
4:0
visitante Universitario (Beni)