Georgia
00:00:00
Football Federation of Georgia
Erovnuli Liga
Temporada 2022
TEMPORADA REGULAR
Posiciones
Jornada 1
2022.02.25
19:00
Finalizado
Dinamo Batumi local
4:0
visitante Sioni Bolnisi
2022.02.25
21:00
Finalizado
Dinamo Tbilisi local
4:0
visitante Torpedo Kutaisi
2022.02.26
18:00
Finalizado
Dila Gori local
2:1
visitante Gagra
2022.02.26
20:00
Finalizado
Locomotive Tbilisi local
0:1
visitante Telavi
2022.02.27
18:00
Finalizado
Saburtalo Tbilisi local
2:1
visitante Samgurali
Jornada 2
2022.03.04
15:00
Finalizado
Gagra local
1:0
visitante Saburtalo Tbilisi
2022.03.04
18:30
Finalizado
Torpedo Kutaisi local
1:0
visitante Dila Gori
2022.03.04
20:30
Finalizado
Dinamo Batumi local
3:0
visitante Dinamo Tbilisi
2022.03.05
14:00
Finalizado
Sioni Bolnisi local
0:2
visitante Telavi
2022.03.05
15:00
Finalizado
Samgurali local
3:1
visitante Locomotive Tbilisi
Jornada 3
2022.03.08
19:00
Finalizado
Dila Gori local
2:1
visitante Dinamo Batumi
2022.03.08
21:00
Finalizado
Saburtalo Tbilisi local
2:0
visitante Torpedo Kutaisi
2022.03.09
19:30
Finalizado
Dinamo Tbilisi local
1:0
visitante Sioni Bolnisi
2022.03.09
21:00
Finalizado
Locomotive Tbilisi local
0:2
visitante Gagra
2022.04.06
18:00
Finalizado
Telavi local
0:0
visitante Samgurali
Jornada 4
2022.03.13
19:00
Finalizado
Dinamo Batumi local
2:2
visitante Saburtalo Tbilisi
2022.03.14
15:00
Finalizado
Samgurali local
1:1
visitante Sioni Bolnisi
2022.03.15
15:00
Finalizado
Gagra local
2:2
visitante Telavi
2022.04.06
19:00
Finalizado
Dinamo Tbilisi local
2:1
visitante Dila Gori
2022.04.06
21:00
Finalizado
Torpedo Kutaisi local
4:2
visitante Locomotive Tbilisi
Jornada 5
2022.03.18
20:00
Finalizado
Locomotive Tbilisi local
0:2
visitante Dinamo Batumi
2022.03.19
19:00
Finalizado
Dila Gori local
2:1
visitante Sioni Bolnisi
2022.04.14
16:00
Finalizado
Samgurali local
1:1
visitante Gagra
2022.04.14
19:00
Finalizado
Telavi local
0:0
visitante Torpedo Kutaisi
2022.04.14
21:00
Finalizado
Saburtalo Tbilisi local
1:1
visitante Dinamo Tbilisi
Jornada 6
2022.04.02
19:00
Finalizado
Dinamo Batumi local
1:0
visitante Telavi
2022.04.02
19:00
Finalizado
Dinamo Tbilisi local
2:1
visitante Locomotive Tbilisi
2022.04.02
21:00
Finalizado
Torpedo Kutaisi local
0:2
visitante Samgurali
2022.04.02
21:00
Finalizado
Dila Gori local
1:0
visitante Saburtalo Tbilisi
2022.04.03
16:00
Finalizado
Sioni Bolnisi local
2:1
visitante Gagra
Jornada 7
2022.04.10
15:00
Finalizado
Gagra local
0:2
visitante Torpedo Kutaisi
2022.04.10
19:00
Finalizado
Samgurali local
0:3
visitante Dinamo Batumi
2022.04.10
19:00
Finalizado
Telavi local
1:1
visitante Dinamo Tbilisi
2022.04.10
19:00
Finalizado
Saburtalo Tbilisi local
3:3
visitante Sioni Bolnisi
2022.04.11
19:00
Finalizado
Locomotive Tbilisi local
0:3
visitante Dila Gori
Jornada 8
2022.04.18
16:00
Finalizado
Sioni Bolnisi local
1:1
visitante Torpedo Kutaisi
2022.04.18
19:00
Finalizado
Dinamo Tbilisi local
0:0
visitante Samgurali
2022.04.18
19:00
Finalizado
Dila Gori local
2:1
visitante Telavi
2022.04.18
21:00
Finalizado
Saburtalo Tbilisi local
3:1
visitante Locomotive Tbilisi
2022.04.18
21:00
Finalizado
Dinamo Batumi local
5:2
visitante Gagra
Jornada 9
2022.04.23
15:30
Finalizado
Samgurali local
0:0
visitante Dila Gori
2022.04.23
19:00
Finalizado
Gagra local
1:0
visitante Dinamo Tbilisi
2022.04.23
19:00
Finalizado
Locomotive Tbilisi local
1:2
visitante Sioni Bolnisi
2022.04.23
20:00
Finalizado
Telavi local
0:2
visitante Saburtalo Tbilisi
2022.04.23
20:00
Finalizado
Torpedo Kutaisi local
0:3
visitante Dinamo Batumi
Jornada 10
2022.04.29
16:00
Finalizado
Samgurali local
3:0
visitante Saburtalo Tbilisi
2022.04.29
16:00
Finalizado
Sioni Bolnisi local
1:1
visitante Dinamo Batumi
2022.04.29
16:00
Finalizado
Gagra local
1:0
visitante Dila Gori
2022.04.29
20:00
Finalizado
Telavi local
5:0
visitante Locomotive Tbilisi
2022.04.29
21:00
Finalizado
Torpedo Kutaisi local
5:0
visitante Dinamo Tbilisi
Jornada 11
2022.05.03
19:00
Finalizado
Dinamo Tbilisi local
0:0
visitante Dinamo Batumi
2022.05.03
19:00
Finalizado
Dila Gori local
2:0
visitante Torpedo Kutaisi
2022.05.03
21:00
Finalizado
Saburtalo Tbilisi local
3:0
visitante Gagra
2022.05.03
21:00
Finalizado
Telavi local
2:0
visitante Sioni Bolnisi
2022.05.04
21:00
Finalizado
Locomotive Tbilisi local
0:2
visitante Samgurali
Jornada 12
2022.05.08
16:00
Finalizado
Sioni Bolnisi local
3:7
visitante Dinamo Tbilisi
2022.05.08
19:00
Finalizado
Torpedo Kutaisi local
0:1
visitante Saburtalo Tbilisi
2022.05.08
21:00
Finalizado
Dinamo Batumi local
3:0
visitante Dila Gori
2022.05.09
17:00
Finalizado
Samgurali local
2:1
visitante Telavi
2022.05.09
21:00
Finalizado
Gagra local
5:3
visitante Locomotive Tbilisi
Jornada 13
2022.05.12
19:00
Finalizado
Dila Gori local
0:1
visitante Dinamo Tbilisi
2022.05.12
21:00
Finalizado
Saburtalo Tbilisi local
0:0
visitante Dinamo Batumi
2022.05.13
16:00
Finalizado
Sioni Bolnisi local
0:2
visitante Samgurali
2022.05.13
17:00
Finalizado
Locomotive Tbilisi local
0:3
visitante Torpedo Kutaisi
2022.05.13
19:00
Finalizado
Telavi local
1:0
visitante Gagra
Jornada 14
2022.05.16
19:00
Finalizado
Dinamo Tbilisi local
0:0
visitante Saburtalo Tbilisi
2022.05.17
16:30
Finalizado
Sioni Bolnisi local
0:0
visitante Dila Gori
2022.05.17
16:30
Finalizado
Gagra local
0:2
visitante Samgurali
2022.05.17
19:00
Finalizado
Torpedo Kutaisi local
1:1
visitante Telavi
2022.05.17
21:00
Finalizado
Dinamo Batumi local
7:2
visitante Locomotive Tbilisi
Jornada 15
2022.05.21
17:00
Finalizado
Locomotive Tbilisi local
0:2
visitante Dinamo Tbilisi
2022.05.21
17:00
Finalizado
Samgurali local
3:0
visitante Torpedo Kutaisi
2022.05.21
20:00
Finalizado
Telavi local
0:2
visitante Dinamo Batumi
2022.05.22
17:00
Finalizado
Gagra local
1:2
visitante Sioni Bolnisi
2022.05.22
17:00
Finalizado
Saburtalo Tbilisi local
0:2
visitante Dila Gori
Jornada 16
2022.05.25
19:00
Finalizado
Dinamo Tbilisi local
3:2
visitante Telavi
2022.05.25
21:00
Finalizado
Dinamo Batumi local
4:4
visitante Samgurali
2022.05.26
21:00
Finalizado
Torpedo Kutaisi local
1:0
visitante Gagra
2022.05.27
17:00
Finalizado
Sioni Bolnisi local
1:0
visitante Saburtalo Tbilisi
2022.05.27
20:00
Finalizado
Dila Gori local
4:1
visitante Locomotive Tbilisi
Jornada 17
2022.06.15
20:00
Finalizado
Telavi local
0:0
visitante Dila Gori
2022.06.16
18:00
Finalizado
Locomotive Tbilisi local
2:1
visitante Saburtalo Tbilisi
2022.06.16
18:00
Finalizado
Samgurali local
2:1
visitante Dinamo Tbilisi
2022.06.16
18:00
Finalizado
Gagra local
0:3
visitante Dinamo Batumi
2022.06.16
21:00
Finalizado
Torpedo Kutaisi local
3:0
visitante Sioni Bolnisi
Jornada 18
2022.06.20
17:45
Finalizado
Sioni Bolnisi local
5:1
visitante Locomotive Tbilisi
2022.06.20
20:00
Finalizado
Dinamo Tbilisi local
5:0
visitante Gagra
2022.06.20
21:00
Finalizado
Dila Gori local
1:0
visitante Samgurali
2022.06.21
20:00
Finalizado
Saburtalo Tbilisi local
1:0
visitante Telavi
2022.06.21
21:00
Finalizado
Dinamo Batumi local
4:0
visitante Torpedo Kutaisi
Jornada 19
2022.06.24
21:00
Finalizado
Dila Gori local
1:1
visitante Gagra
2022.06.25
20:00
Finalizado
Dinamo Batumi local
3:0
visitante Sioni Bolnisi
2022.06.25
20:00
Finalizado
Saburtalo Tbilisi local
3:1
visitante Samgurali
2022.06.25
21:00
Finalizado
Dinamo Tbilisi local
5:1
visitante Torpedo Kutaisi
2022.06.26
18:00
Finalizado
Locomotive Tbilisi local
0:2
visitante Telavi
Jornada 20
2022.06.29
18:00
Finalizado
Gagra local
3:3
visitante Saburtalo Tbilisi
2022.06.29
20:00
Finalizado
Torpedo Kutaisi local
4:1
visitante Dila Gori
2022.06.29
21:00
Finalizado
Dinamo Batumi local
4:1
visitante Dinamo Tbilisi
2022.07.02
18:00
Finalizado
Sioni Bolnisi local
0:0
visitante Telavi
2022.07.02
18:00
Finalizado
Samgurali local
4:1
visitante Locomotive Tbilisi
Jornada 21
2022.08.13
20:00
Finalizado
Telavi local
1:1
visitante Samgurali
2022.08.13
21:00
Finalizado
Dinamo Tbilisi local
3:1
visitante Sioni Bolnisi
2022.08.14
19:00
Finalizado
Locomotive Tbilisi local
0:2
visitante Gagra
2022.08.14
21:00
Finalizado
Dila Gori local
0:1
visitante Dinamo Batumi
2022.08.15
20:00
Finalizado
Saburtalo Tbilisi local
2:4
visitante Torpedo Kutaisi
Jornada 22
2022.08.20
17:30
Finalizado
Sioni Bolnisi local
0:0
visitante Samgurali
2022.08.20
20:00
Finalizado
Dinamo Tbilisi local
3:0
visitante Dila Gori
2022.08.21
17:00
Finalizado
Gagra local
1:1
visitante Telavi
2022.08.21
20:00
Finalizado
Torpedo Kutaisi local
3:1
visitante Locomotive Tbilisi
2022.08.21
21:00
Finalizado
Dinamo Batumi local
3:2
visitante Saburtalo Tbilisi
Jornada 23
2022.08.25
21:00
Finalizado
Dila Gori local
1:2
visitante Sioni Bolnisi
2022.08.27
17:30
Finalizado
Locomotive Tbilisi local
1:1
visitante Dinamo Batumi
2022.08.27
20:00
Finalizado
Telavi local
1:1
visitante Torpedo Kutaisi
2022.08.27
21:00
Finalizado
Saburtalo Tbilisi local
1:2
visitante Dinamo Tbilisi
2022.08.28
17:30
Finalizado
Samgurali local
2:2
visitante Gagra
Jornada 24
2022.08.30
17:00
Finalizado
Dila Gori local
3:0
visitante Saburtalo Tbilisi
2022.09.01
17:00
Finalizado
Torpedo Kutaisi local
3:2
visitante Samgurali
2022.09.01
17:00
Finalizado
Sioni Bolnisi local
0:0
visitante Gagra
2022.09.01
21:00
Finalizado
Dinamo Tbilisi local
5:0
visitante Locomotive Tbilisi
2022.09.01
21:00
Finalizado
Dinamo Batumi local
4:0
visitante Telavi
Jornada 25
2022.09.05
17:00
Finalizado
Locomotive Tbilisi local
2:2
visitante Dila Gori
2022.09.05
20:00
Finalizado
Telavi local
1:2
visitante Dinamo Tbilisi
2022.09.05
21:00
Finalizado
Saburtalo Tbilisi local
1:1
visitante Sioni Bolnisi
2022.09.06
17:00
Finalizado
Gagra local
0:2
visitante Torpedo Kutaisi
2022.09.06
17:00
Finalizado
Samgurali local
3:0
visitante Dinamo Batumi
Jornada 26
2022.09.09
20:00
Finalizado
Dila Gori local
0:0
visitante Telavi
2022.09.10
17:00
Finalizado
Sioni Bolnisi local
0:3
visitante Torpedo Kutaisi
2022.09.10
19:00
Finalizado
Dinamo Tbilisi local
3:0
visitante Samgurali
2022.09.10
20:00
Finalizado
Saburtalo Tbilisi local
5:1
visitante Locomotive Tbilisi
2022.09.10
21:00
Finalizado
Dinamo Batumi local
2:0
visitante Gagra
Jornada 27
2022.09.17
16:00
Finalizado
Samgurali local
0:3
visitante Dila Gori
2022.09.18
16:00
Finalizado
Torpedo Kutaisi local
1:0
visitante Dinamo Batumi
2022.09.18
19:00
Finalizado
Locomotive Tbilisi local
2:2
visitante Sioni Bolnisi
2022.09.18
20:00
Finalizado
Gagra local
0:1
visitante Dinamo Tbilisi
2022.09.18
20:00
Finalizado
Telavi local
0:3
visitante Saburtalo Tbilisi
Jornada 28
2022.10.01
15:30
Finalizado
Gagra local
0:0
visitante Dila Gori
2022.10.01
15:30
Finalizado
Samgurali local
0:3
visitante Saburtalo Tbilisi
2022.10.01
18:00
Finalizado
Telavi local
0:0
visitante Locomotive Tbilisi
2022.10.02
15:30
Finalizado
Sioni Bolnisi local
1:1
visitante Dinamo Batumi
2022.10.02
15:30
Finalizado
Torpedo Kutaisi local
0:0
visitante Dinamo Tbilisi
Jornada 29
2022.10.07
19:00
Finalizado
Dila Gori local
2:1
visitante Torpedo Kutaisi
2022.10.07
21:00
Finalizado
Dinamo Tbilisi local
1:0
visitante Dinamo Batumi
2022.10.08
15:30
Por Jugar
Saburtalo Tbilisi local
 : 
visitante Gagra
2022.10.09
15:30
Por Jugar
Locomotive Tbilisi local
 : 
visitante Samgurali
2022.10.09
18:00
Por Jugar
Telavi local
 : 
visitante Sioni Bolnisi
Jornada 30
2022.10.15
15:00
Por Jugar
Samgurali local
 : 
visitante Telavi
2022.10.15
15:00
Por Jugar
Gagra local
 : 
visitante Locomotive Tbilisi
2022.10.16
15:00
Por Jugar
Torpedo Kutaisi local
 : 
visitante Saburtalo Tbilisi
2022.10.16
15:00
Por Jugar
Sioni Bolnisi local
 : 
visitante Dinamo Tbilisi
2022.10.16
19:00
Por Jugar
Dinamo Batumi local
 : 
visitante Dila Gori
Jornada 31
2022.10.22
Telavi local
 : 
visitante Gagra
2022.10.22
Dila Gori local
 : 
visitante Dinamo Tbilisi
2022.10.22
Locomotive Tbilisi local
 : 
visitante Torpedo Kutaisi
2022.10.22
Samgurali local
 : 
visitante Sioni Bolnisi
2022.10.22
Saburtalo Tbilisi local
 : 
visitante Dinamo Batumi
Jornada 32
2022.10.29
Sioni Bolnisi local
 : 
visitante Dila Gori
2022.10.29
Torpedo Kutaisi local
 : 
visitante Telavi
2022.10.29
Dinamo Tbilisi local
 : 
visitante Saburtalo Tbilisi
2022.10.29
Gagra local
 : 
visitante Samgurali
2022.10.29
Dinamo Batumi local
 : 
visitante Locomotive Tbilisi
Jornada 33
2022.11.05
Locomotive Tbilisi local
 : 
visitante Dinamo Tbilisi
2022.11.05
Samgurali local
 : 
visitante Torpedo Kutaisi
2022.11.05
Saburtalo Tbilisi local
 : 
visitante Dila Gori
2022.11.05
Telavi local
 : 
visitante Dinamo Batumi
2022.11.05
Gagra local
 : 
visitante Sioni Bolnisi
Jornada 34
2022.11.12
Dila Gori local
 : 
visitante Locomotive Tbilisi
2022.11.12
Torpedo Kutaisi local
 : 
visitante Gagra
2022.11.12
Dinamo Tbilisi local
 : 
visitante Telavi
2022.11.12
Sioni Bolnisi local
 : 
visitante Saburtalo Tbilisi
2022.11.12
Dinamo Batumi local
 : 
visitante Samgurali
Jornada 35
2022.11.26
Torpedo Kutaisi local
 : 
visitante Sioni Bolnisi
2022.11.26
Telavi local
 : 
visitante Dila Gori
2022.11.26
Gagra local
 : 
visitante Dinamo Batumi
2022.11.26
Locomotive Tbilisi local
 : 
visitante Saburtalo Tbilisi
2022.11.26
Samgurali local
 : 
visitante Dinamo Tbilisi
Jornada 36
2022.12.03
Sioni Bolnisi local
 : 
visitante Locomotive Tbilisi
2022.12.03
Dinamo Tbilisi local
 : 
visitante Gagra
2022.12.03
Saburtalo Tbilisi local
 : 
visitante Telavi
2022.12.03
Dinamo Batumi local
 : 
visitante Torpedo Kutaisi
2022.12.03
Dila Gori local
 : 
visitante Samgurali