Argentina
00:00:00
Asociación del Fútbol Argentino
Liga Profesional
Temporada 2021
COPA FASE INICIAL
Posiciones
Jornada 1
2021.02.12
19:15
Banfield Banfield
2:0
Racing Racing
2021.02.12
21:30
Central Cordoba (S.d.Estero) Central Cordoba (S.d.Estero)
0:3
Colón Colón
2021.02.12
21:35
Unión Unión
2:2
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
2021.02.13
17:15
Aldosivi Aldosivi
1:2
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
2021.02.13
17:15
Talleres Talleres
1:0
Patronato Patronato
2021.02.13
19:30
Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield
1:0
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
2021.02.13
21:30
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
2:1
Arsenal Arsenal
2021.02.14
17:10
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
3:2
Huracán Huracán
2021.02.14
19:30
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
2:2
Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP) Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP)
2021.02.14
21:30
Estudiantes (LP) Estudiantes (LP)
2:1
River Plate River Plate
2021.02.15
19:15
Rosario Central Rosario Central
2:1
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
2021.02.15
21:30
Independiente Independiente
0:1
Lanús Lanús
2021.03.10
15:10
Platense Platense
1:1
Sarmiento Sarmiento
Jornada 2
2021.02.19
19:15
Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP) Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP)
3:0
Talleres Talleres
2021.02.19
21:30
Arsenal Arsenal
0:2
Banfield Banfield
2021.02.20
17:10
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
0:2
Estudiantes (LP) Estudiantes (LP)
2021.02.20
17:10
Lanús Lanús
2:1
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
2021.02.20
19:20
Racing Racing
2:2
Aldosivi Aldosivi
2021.02.20
21:30
River Plate River Plate
3:0
Rosario Central Rosario Central
2021.02.21
17:10
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
0:1
Platense Platense
2021.02.21
17:10
Sarmiento Sarmiento
1:2
Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield
2021.02.21
19:20
Patronato Patronato
0:1
Independiente Independiente
2021.02.21
21:30
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
0:1
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
2021.02.22
19:15
Huracán Huracán
1:1
Unión Unión
2021.02.22
19:15
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
1:2
Central Cordoba (S.d.Estero) Central Cordoba (S.d.Estero)
2021.02.22
21:30
Colón Colón
2:0
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
Jornada 3
2021.02.26
18:15
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
1:0
Patronato Patronato
2021.02.26
18:15
Aldosivi Aldosivi
3:0
Arsenal Arsenal
2021.02.26
20:30
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
0:2
Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield
2021.02.27
16:10
Banfield Banfield
0:3
Colón Colón
2021.02.27
16:10
Talleres Talleres
2:2
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
2021.02.27
19:20
Independiente Independiente
1:0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP) Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP)
2021.02.27
20:30
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
0:4
Central Cordoba (S.d.Estero) Central Cordoba (S.d.Estero)
2021.02.28
16:10
Platense Platense
0:1
River Plate River Plate
2021.02.28
18:20
Estudiantes (LP) Estudiantes (LP)
0:0
Racing Racing
2021.02.28
20:30
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
1:1
Sarmiento Sarmiento
2021.03.01
19:15
Unión Unión
3:2
Lanús Lanús
2021.03.01
20:30
Rosario Central Rosario Central
2:2
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
2021.03.24
20:30
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
1:1
Huracán Huracán
Jornada 4
2021.03.05
18:15
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
1:2
Independiente Independiente
2021.03.05
20:30
Central Cordoba (S.d.Estero) Central Cordoba (S.d.Estero)
1:1
Banfield Banfield
2021.03.06
16:10
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
3:1
Platense Platense
2021.03.06
16:10
Sarmiento Sarmiento
1:1
Talleres Talleres
2021.03.06
18:20
Lanús Lanús
2:1
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
2021.03.06
18:20
Colón Colón
2:1
Aldosivi Aldosivi
2021.03.06
20:30
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
1:1
Huracán Huracán
2021.03.07
16:10
Arsenal Arsenal
0:5
Estudiantes (LP) Estudiantes (LP)
2021.03.07
18:20
Patronato Patronato
0:1
Unión Unión
2021.03.07
18:20
Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP) Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP)
1:1
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
2021.03.07
20:30
Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield
1:7
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
2021.03.08
19:15
Racing Racing
1:0
Rosario Central Rosario Central
2021.03.08
20:30
River Plate River Plate
0:1
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
Jornada 5
2021.03.12
19:15
Aldosivi Aldosivi
1:2
Central Cordoba (S.d.Estero) Central Cordoba (S.d.Estero)
2021.03.12
21:30
Huracán Huracán
0:0
Lanús Lanús
2021.03.12
21:30
Unión Unión
1:1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP) Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP)
2021.03.13
17:10
Platense Platense
0:2
Racing Racing
2021.03.13
17:10
Talleres Talleres
0:1
Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield
2021.03.13
19:20
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
4:0
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
2021.03.13
19:20
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
2:0
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
2021.03.13
21:30
Estudiantes (LP) Estudiantes (LP)
0:2
Colón Colón
2021.03.14
18:00
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
1:1
River Plate River Plate
2021.03.14
21:30
Banfield Banfield
0:0
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
2021.03.15
19:15
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
4:2
Patronato Patronato
2021.03.15
19:15
Rosario Central Rosario Central
2:1
Arsenal Arsenal
2021.03.15
21:30
Independiente Independiente
6:0
Sarmiento Sarmiento
Jornada 6
2021.03.19
19:10
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
0:0
Unión Unión
2021.03.19
21:20
Central Cordoba (S.d.Estero) Central Cordoba (S.d.Estero)
1:1
Estudiantes (LP) Estudiantes (LP)
2021.03.20
14:00
Patronato Patronato
0:1
Huracán Huracán
2021.03.20
14:00
Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP) Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP)
2:0
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
2021.03.20
16:20
Banfield Banfield
2:0
Lanús Lanús
2021.03.20
18:30
Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield
1:0
Independiente Independiente
2021.03.20
21:00
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
1:6
River Plate River Plate
2021.03.21
14:00
Sarmiento Sarmiento
3:1
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
2021.03.21
16:15
Colón Colón
0:0
Rosario Central Rosario Central
2021.03.21
18:30
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
1:2
Aldosivi Aldosivi
2021.03.21
21:00
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
1:2
Talleres Talleres
2021.03.22
19:00
Arsenal Arsenal
0:0
Platense Platense
2021.03.22
21:15
Racing Racing
1:0
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
Jornada 7
2021.03.26
19:00
Lanús Lanús
4:2
Patronato Patronato
2021.03.26
21:15
Unión Unión
0:0
Sarmiento Sarmiento
2021.03.27
14:00
Platense Platense
1:3
Colón Colón
2021.03.27
16:15
Aldosivi Aldosivi
1:1
Banfield Banfield
2021.03.27
18:30
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
3:2
Arsenal Arsenal
2021.03.27
21:00
Rosario Central Rosario Central
2:2
Central Cordoba (S.d.Estero) Central Cordoba (S.d.Estero)
2021.03.28
14:00
Talleres Talleres
1:1
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
2021.03.28
16:15
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
1:1
Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield
2021.03.28
18:30
River Plate River Plate
0:0
Racing Racing
2021.03.28
21:00
Independiente Independiente
1:1
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
2021.03.29
19:00
Estudiantes (LP) Estudiantes (LP)
0:2
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
2021.03.29
21:15
Huracán Huracán
1:1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP) Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP)
2021.03.29
21:15
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
2:2
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
Jornada 8
2021.04.02
17:00
Patronato Patronato
2:0
Aldosivi Aldosivi
2021.04.02
19:15
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
2:0
Rosario Central Rosario Central
2021.04.02
21:15
Central Cordoba (S.d.Estero) Central Cordoba (S.d.Estero)
0:1
Platense Platense
2021.04.03
14:00
Talleres Talleres
3:1
Independiente Independiente
2021.04.03
16:15
Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP) Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP)
2:4
Lanús Lanús
2021.04.03
16:15
Sarmiento Sarmiento
1:2
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
2021.04.03
18:30
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
2:1
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
2021.04.03
21:00
Arsenal Arsenal
0:0
River Plate River Plate
2021.04.04
14:00
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
2:2
Huracán Huracán
2021.04.04
16:15
Colón Colón
0:0
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
2021.04.04
18:30
Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield
4:1
Unión Unión
2021.04.04
21:00
Racing Racing
2:4
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
2021.04.05
21:15
Banfield Banfield
2:2
Estudiantes (LP) Estudiantes (LP)
Jornada 9
2021.04.09
21:00
Platense Platense
2:4
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
2021.04.10
16:15
Estudiantes (LP) Estudiantes (LP)
1:0
Aldosivi Aldosivi
2021.04.10
18:30
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
2:2
Talleres Talleres
2021.04.10
21:00
Racing Racing
1:0
Independiente Independiente
2021.04.11
11:00
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
2:3
Arsenal Arsenal
2021.04.11
14:00
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
0:0
Central Cordoba (S.d.Estero) Central Cordoba (S.d.Estero)
2021.04.11
16:00
Patronato Patronato
4:1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP) Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP)
2021.04.11
16:15
Rosario Central Rosario Central
3:1
Banfield Banfield
2021.04.11
18:30
Unión Unión
1:0
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
2021.04.11
21:00
River Plate River Plate
3:2
Colón Colón
2021.04.12
19:00
Lanús Lanús
1:3
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
2021.04.12
19:00
Huracán Huracán
3:0
Sarmiento Sarmiento
2021.04.12
21:15
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
2:0
Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield
Jornada 10
2021.04.16
15:30
Talleres Talleres
3:0
Unión Unión
2021.04.16
16:15
Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield
2:0
Huracán Huracán
2021.04.16
19:00
Aldosivi Aldosivi
0:1
Rosario Central Rosario Central
2021.04.16
21:15
Central Cordoba (S.d.Estero) Central Cordoba (S.d.Estero)
0:5
River Plate River Plate
2021.04.17
14:00
Sarmiento Sarmiento
1:0
Lanús Lanús
2021.04.17
18:30
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
1:1
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
2021.04.17
20:15
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
2:0
Patronato Patronato
2021.04.17
21:00
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
3:1
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
2021.04.18
16:15
Estudiantes (LP) Estudiantes (LP)
0:0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP) Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP)
2021.04.18
18:30
Arsenal Arsenal
2:1
Racing Racing
2021.04.18
19:00
Independiente Independiente
1:0
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
2021.04.18
21:00
Colón Colón
2:2
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
2021.04.19
21:15
Banfield Banfield
0:1
Platense Platense
Jornada 11
2021.04.23
21:00
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
1:0
Central Cordoba (S.d.Estero) Central Cordoba (S.d.Estero)
2021.04.24
13:30
Patronato Patronato
1:0
Sarmiento Sarmiento
2021.04.24
15:45
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
1:1
Banfield Banfield
2021.04.24
18:00
Huracán Huracán
0:2
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
2021.04.24
21:00
Unión Unión
0:0
Independiente Independiente
2021.04.25
11:00
Lanús Lanús
1:2
Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield
2021.04.25
13:30
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
0:1
Arsenal Arsenal
2021.04.25
15:45
Racing Racing
2:1
Colón Colón
2021.04.25
18:00
River Plate River Plate
1:2
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
2021.04.25
21:00
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
2:3
Talleres Talleres
2021.04.25
21:00
Rosario Central Rosario Central
0:1
Estudiantes (LP) Estudiantes (LP)
2021.04.26
15:45
Platense Platense
0:2
Aldosivi Aldosivi
2021.04.26
18:00
Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP) Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP)
2:1
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
Jornada 12
2021.04.30
18:00
Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield
1:0
Patronato Patronato
2021.04.30
21:00
Colón Colón
2:0
Arsenal Arsenal
2021.05.02
10:00
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
1:0
Lanús Lanús
2021.05.02
12:10
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
0:1
Unión Unión
2021.05.02
12:10
Independiente Independiente
0:1
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
2021.05.02
14:20
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
1:0
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
2021.05.02
14:20
Talleres Talleres
1:1
Huracán Huracán
2021.05.02
16:30
Banfield Banfield
1:0
River Plate River Plate
2021.05.02
21:00
Central Cordoba (S.d.Estero) Central Cordoba (S.d.Estero)
1:0
Racing Racing
2021.05.02
21:00
Rosario Central Rosario Central
3:0
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
2021.05.02
21:00
Aldosivi Aldosivi
1:3
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
2021.05.03
15:45
Sarmiento Sarmiento
0:0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP) Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP)
2021.05.03
18:00
Estudiantes (LP) Estudiantes (LP)
2:0
Platense Platense
Jornada 13
2021.05.08
13:00
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
0:1
Banfield Banfield
2021.05.08
15:30
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
5:0
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
2021.05.08
15:30
Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP) Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP)
0:5
Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield
2021.05.08
18:00
Patronato Patronato
1:0
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
2021.05.09
10:00
Arsenal Arsenal
1:1
Central Cordoba (S.d.Estero) Central Cordoba (S.d.Estero)
2021.05.09
12:10
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
2:0
Estudiantes (LP) Estudiantes (LP)
2021.05.09
14:30
River Plate River Plate
4:1
Aldosivi Aldosivi
2021.05.09
14:30
Racing Racing
2:0
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
2021.05.09
14:30
Platense Platense
4:1
Rosario Central Rosario Central
2021.05.09
18:00
Lanús Lanús
1:0
Talleres Talleres
2021.05.09
18:00
Huracán Huracán
1:3
Independiente Independiente
2021.05.09
18:00
Colón Colón
1:1
Unión Unión
2021.05.09
21:00
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
1:1
Sarmiento Sarmiento
COPA FASE FINAL
Cuartos de final
2021.05.15
17:30
Estudiantes (LP) Estudiantes (LP)
0:0
Independiente Independiente
2021.05.15
21:00
Colón Colón
1:1
Talleres Talleres
2021.05.16
12:00
Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield
0:0
Racing Racing
2021.05.16
17:30
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
1:1
River Plate River Plate
Semifinal
2021.05.31
15:00
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
0:0
Racing Racing
2021.05.31
19:00
Colón Colón
2:0
Independiente Independiente
Final
2021.06.04
19:00
Racing Racing
0:3
Colón Colón
TEMPORADA REGULAR
Posiciones
Jornada 1
2021.07.16
19:00
Unión Unión
1:1
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
2021.07.16
21:15
Sarmiento Sarmiento
0:3
Estudiantes (LP) Estudiantes (LP)
2021.07.17
13:30
Aldosivi Aldosivi
0:2
Patronato Patronato
2021.07.17
15:45
Lanús Lanús
4:2
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
2021.07.17
15:45
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
3:2
Talleres Talleres
2021.07.17
18:00
Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP) Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP)
2:2
Platense Platense
2021.07.17
20:15
Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield
0:0
Racing Racing
2021.07.18
13:30
Huracán Huracán
2:1
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
2021.07.18
15:45
Arsenal Arsenal
1:1
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
2021.07.18
18:00
River Plate River Plate
1:2
Colón Colón
2021.07.18
20:15
Independiente Independiente
0:0
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
2021.07.19
18:00
Central Cordoba (S.d.Estero) Central Cordoba (S.d.Estero)
1:1
Banfield Banfield
2021.07.19
20:15
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
2:1
Rosario Central Rosario Central
Jornada 2
2021.07.23
19:00
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
1:0
Huracán Huracán
2021.07.23
21:15
Platense Platense
0:1
Aldosivi Aldosivi
2021.07.24
13:30
Colón Colón
1:4
Lanús Lanús
2021.07.24
15:45
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
1:0
Central Cordoba (S.d.Estero) Central Cordoba (S.d.Estero)
2021.07.24
18:00
Racing Racing
0:0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP) Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP)
2021.07.24
20:15
Banfield Banfield
0:0
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
2021.07.25
13:03
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
1:2
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
2021.07.25
13:30
Patronato Patronato
2:0
Sarmiento Sarmiento
2021.07.25
15:45
Rosario Central Rosario Central
1:0
Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield
2021.07.25
18:00
River Plate River Plate
4:0
Unión Unión
2021.07.25
20:15
Estudiantes (LP) Estudiantes (LP)
0:1
Independiente Independiente
2021.07.26
18:00
Talleres Talleres
2:0
Arsenal Arsenal
2021.07.26
20:15
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
1:0
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
Jornada 3
2021.07.27
16:30
Huracán Huracán
1:1
Colón Colón
2021.07.27
18:45
Aldosivi Aldosivi
0:2
Racing Racing
2021.07.27
21:00
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
0:2
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
2021.07.28
14:15
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
1:2
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
2021.07.28
14:15
Unión Unión
0:1
Banfield Banfield
2021.07.28
16:30
Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield
0:0
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
2021.07.28
16:30
Sarmiento Sarmiento
1:0
Platense Platense
2021.07.28
18:45
Independiente Independiente
2:0
Patronato Patronato
2021.07.28
21:00
Lanús Lanús
0:3
River Plate River Plate
2021.07.29
14:15
Central Cordoba (S.d.Estero) Central Cordoba (S.d.Estero)
2:1
Talleres Talleres
2021.07.29
16:30
Arsenal Arsenal
1:0
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
2021.07.29
18:45
Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP) Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP)
1:0
Rosario Central Rosario Central
2021.07.29
21:00
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
4:2
Estudiantes (LP) Estudiantes (LP)
Jornada 4
2021.07.31
13:30
Colón Colón
1:0
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
2021.07.31
15:45
Lanús Lanús
1:1
Unión Unión
2021.07.31
18:00
Racing Racing
1:0
Sarmiento Sarmiento
2021.07.31
20:15
Platense Platense
1:1
Independiente Independiente
2021.08.01
13:30
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
3:2
Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP) Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP)
2021.08.01
15:45
Talleres Talleres
0:0
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
2021.08.01
18:00
River Plate River Plate
1:1
Huracán Huracán
2021.08.01
20:15
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
1:1
Banfield Banfield
2021.08.02
16:45
Patronato Patronato
0:0
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
2021.08.02
16:45
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
1:1
Central Cordoba (S.d.Estero) Central Cordoba (S.d.Estero)
2021.08.02
19:00
Rosario Central Rosario Central
1:2
Aldosivi Aldosivi
2021.08.02
19:00
Estudiantes (LP) Estudiantes (LP)
4:0
Arsenal Arsenal
2021.08.02
21:15
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
0:0
Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield
Jornada 5
2021.08.06
19:00
Sarmiento Sarmiento
1:0
Rosario Central Rosario Central
2021.08.06
21:15
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
1:0
Platense Platense
2021.08.07
13:30
Banfield Banfield
0:1
Talleres Talleres
2021.08.07
15:45
Unión Unión
4:0
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
2021.08.07
18:00
Huracán Huracán
0:1
Lanús Lanús
2021.08.07
20:15
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
2:1
River Plate River Plate
2021.08.08
13:30
Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP) Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP)
1:0
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
2021.08.08
15:45
Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield
0:1
Colón Colón
2021.08.08
18:00
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
1:1
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
2021.08.08
20:15
Independiente Independiente
1:0
Racing Racing
2021.08.09
18:00
Arsenal Arsenal
2:2
Patronato Patronato
2021.08.09
18:00
Aldosivi Aldosivi
1:0
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
2021.08.09
20:15
Central Cordoba (S.d.Estero) Central Cordoba (S.d.Estero)
1:2
Estudiantes (LP) Estudiantes (LP)
Jornada 6
2021.08.13
19:00
Colón Colón
1:0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP) Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP)
2021.08.13
21:15
Huracán Huracán
0:0
Unión Unión
2021.08.14
13:30
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
2:2
Aldosivi Aldosivi
2021.08.14
15:45
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
2:0
Banfield Banfield
2021.08.14
18:00
River Plate River Plate
2:0
Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield
2021.08.14
20:15
Rosario Central Rosario Central
1:2
Independiente Independiente
2021.08.15
13:30
Patronato Patronato
1:0
Central Cordoba (S.d.Estero) Central Cordoba (S.d.Estero)
2021.08.15
15:45
Platense Platense
2:1
Arsenal Arsenal
2021.08.15
18:00
Estudiantes (LP) Estudiantes (LP)
1:0
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
2021.08.15
20:15
Racing Racing
2:0
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
2021.08.16
18:00
Talleres Talleres
2:0
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
2021.08.16
20:15
Lanús Lanús
3:1
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
2021.08.16
20:15
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
4:2
Sarmiento Sarmiento
Jornada 7
2021.08.20
16:45
Aldosivi Aldosivi
3:0
Colón Colón
2021.08.20
19:00
Sarmiento Sarmiento
3:0
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
2021.08.20
19:00
Banfield Banfield
1:1
Estudiantes (LP) Estudiantes (LP)
2021.08.20
21:15
Independiente Independiente
0:0
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
2021.08.21
13:30
Central Cordoba (S.d.Estero) Central Cordoba (S.d.Estero)
2:2
Platense Platense
2021.08.21
13:30
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
1:1
Huracán Huracán
2021.08.21
15:45
Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield
5:1
Lanús Lanús
2021.08.21
18:00
Arsenal Arsenal
0:3
Racing Racing
2021.08.21
20:15
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
1:0
Patronato Patronato
2021.08.22
13:30
Unión Unión
1:2
Talleres Talleres
2021.08.22
15:45
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
1:1
Rosario Central Rosario Central
2021.08.22
18:00
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
0:1
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
2021.08.22
20:15
Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP) Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP)
1:1
River Plate River Plate
Jornada 8
2021.08.24
14:15
Patronato Patronato
1:1
Banfield Banfield
2021.08.24
16:30
Colón Colón
1:1
Sarmiento Sarmiento
2021.08.24
18:45
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
2:0
Independiente Independiente
2021.08.24
21:00
Racing Racing
0:0
Central Cordoba (S.d.Estero) Central Cordoba (S.d.Estero)
2021.08.25
14:15
Rosario Central Rosario Central
4:0
Arsenal Arsenal
2021.08.25
16:30
Lanús Lanús
2:0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP) Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP)
2021.08.25
16:30
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
2:0
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
2021.08.25
18:45
Huracán Huracán
1:1
Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield
2021.08.25
21:00
Platense Platense
1:3
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
2021.08.26
14:15
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
1:2
Unión Unión
2021.08.26
16:30
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
1:2
Talleres Talleres
2021.08.26
18:45
Estudiantes (LP) Estudiantes (LP)
2:0
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
2021.08.26
21:00
River Plate River Plate
2:0
Aldosivi Aldosivi
Jornada 9
2021.08.28
15:45
Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP) Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP)
0:0
Huracán Huracán
2021.08.28
18:00
Banfield Banfield
2:4
Platense Platense
2021.08.28
20:15
Independiente Independiente
3:0
Colón Colón
2021.08.29
13:30
Arsenal Arsenal
0:0
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
2021.08.29
15:45
Central Cordoba (S.d.Estero) Central Cordoba (S.d.Estero)
2:4
Rosario Central Rosario Central
2021.08.29
15:45
Aldosivi Aldosivi
2:3
Lanús Lanús
2021.08.29
18:00
Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield
3:0
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
2021.08.29
20:15
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
0:0
Racing Racing
2021.08.30
14:30
Unión Unión
1:0
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
2021.08.30
14:30
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
1:2
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
2021.08.30
16:45
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
3:0
Patronato Patronato
2021.08.30
19:00
Sarmiento Sarmiento
1:2
River Plate River Plate
2021.08.30
21:15
Talleres Talleres
2:0
Estudiantes (LP) Estudiantes (LP)
Jornada 10
2021.09.03
19:00
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
1:1
Central Cordoba (S.d.Estero) Central Cordoba (S.d.Estero)
2021.09.03
21:15
Huracán Huracán
2:0
Aldosivi Aldosivi
2021.09.04
13:30
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
0:0
Arsenal Arsenal
2021.09.04
15:45
Colón Colón
1:1
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
2021.09.04
15:45
Lanús Lanús
1:1
Sarmiento Sarmiento
2021.09.04
18:00
Platense Platense
1:1
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
2021.09.04
20:15
Rosario Central Rosario Central
1:2
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
2021.09.05
13:30
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
4:0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP) Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP)
2021.09.05
13:30
Patronato Patronato
0:0
Talleres Talleres
2021.09.05
19:00
Racing Racing
0:0
Banfield Banfield
2021.09.05
21:15
River Plate River Plate
1:1
Independiente Independiente
2021.09.06
18:00
Estudiantes (LP) Estudiantes (LP)
1:1
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
2021.09.06
20:15
Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield
4:0
Unión Unión
Jornada 11
2021.09.13
14:15
Aldosivi Aldosivi
1:4
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
2021.09.13
14:15
Sarmiento Sarmiento
0:0
Huracán Huracán
2021.09.13
16:30
Independiente Independiente
0:1
Lanús Lanús
2021.09.13
18:45
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
1:1
Racing Racing
2021.09.13
21:00
Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP) Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP)
0:0
Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield
2021.09.14
14:15
Talleres Talleres
2:1
Platense Platense
2021.09.14
16:30
Arsenal Arsenal
0:0
Colón Colón
2021.09.14
18:45
Central Cordoba (S.d.Estero) Central Cordoba (S.d.Estero)
2:0
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
2021.09.14
21:00
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
0:0
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
2021.09.15
14:15
Unión Unión
0:2
Estudiantes (LP) Estudiantes (LP)
2021.09.15
16:30
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
1:1
Patronato Patronato
2021.09.15
18:45
Banfield Banfield
1:2
Rosario Central Rosario Central
2021.09.15
21:00
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
1:4
River Plate River Plate
Jornada 12
2021.09.18
13:30
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
1:1
Sarmiento Sarmiento
2021.09.18
15:45
Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield
3:2
Aldosivi Aldosivi
2021.09.18
18:00
Racing Racing
1:2
Talleres Talleres
2021.09.18
20:15
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
1:2
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
2021.09.19
13:30
Patronato Patronato
1:2
Estudiantes (LP) Estudiantes (LP)
2021.09.19
15:45
Platense Platense
0:0
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
2021.09.19
15:45
Colón Colón
1:0
Central Cordoba (S.d.Estero) Central Cordoba (S.d.Estero)
2021.09.19
18:00
Huracán Huracán
0:1
Independiente Independiente
2021.09.19
20:15
River Plate River Plate
1:0
Arsenal Arsenal
2021.09.20
13:30
Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP) Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP)
1:0
Unión Unión
2021.09.20
15:45
Lanús Lanús
1:2
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
2021.09.20
18:00
Rosario Central Rosario Central
1:0
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
2021.09.20
20:15
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
0:0
Banfield Banfield
Jornada 13
2021.09.24
19:00
Sarmiento Sarmiento
0:1
Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield
2021.09.24
21:15
Estudiantes (LP) Estudiantes (LP)
1:1
Platense Platense
2021.09.25
13:30
Aldosivi Aldosivi
1:3
Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP) Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP)
2021.09.25
15:45
Talleres Talleres
4:1
Rosario Central Rosario Central
2021.09.25
15:45
Arsenal Arsenal
1:0
Lanús Lanús
2021.09.25
18:00
Banfield Banfield
2:0
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
2021.09.25
20:15
Central Cordoba (S.d.Estero) Central Cordoba (S.d.Estero)
1:3
River Plate River Plate
2021.09.26
13:30
Unión Unión
2:0
Patronato Patronato
2021.09.26
15:45
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
2:1
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
2021.09.26
18:00
Independiente Independiente
1:4
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
2021.09.26
20:15
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
1:0
Colón Colón
2021.09.27
18:00
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
2:0
Racing Racing
2021.09.27
20:15
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
0:1
Huracán Huracán
Jornada 14
2021.10.01
19:00
Aldosivi Aldosivi
1:2
Unión Unión
2021.10.01
21:15
Lanús Lanús
2:1
Central Cordoba (S.d.Estero) Central Cordoba (S.d.Estero)
2021.10.02
13:30
Platense Platense
0:0
Patronato Patronato
2021.10.02
13:30
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
2:2
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
2021.10.02
15:45
Huracán Huracán
1:0
Arsenal Arsenal
2021.10.02
18:00
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
0:0
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
2021.10.02
20:15
Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield
3:3
Independiente Independiente
2021.10.03
13:00
Rosario Central Rosario Central
0:1
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
2021.10.03
13:30
Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP) Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP)
0:1
Sarmiento Sarmiento
2021.10.03
17:00
River Plate River Plate
2:1
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
2021.10.03
20:15
Racing Racing
1:1
Estudiantes (LP) Estudiantes (LP)
2021.10.04
18:00
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
3:0
Talleres Talleres
2021.10.04
20:15
Colón Colón
0:0
Banfield Banfield
Jornada 15
2021.10.08
14:30
Unión Unión
1:2
Platense Platense
2021.10.08
16:45
Central Cordoba (S.d.Estero) Central Cordoba (S.d.Estero)
1:2
Huracán Huracán
2021.10.08
19:00
Estudiantes (LP) Estudiantes (LP)
2:2
Rosario Central Rosario Central
2021.10.08
21:15
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
1:2
Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield
2021.10.09
13:30
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
0:2
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
2021.10.09
13:30
Sarmiento Sarmiento
3:0
Aldosivi Aldosivi
2021.10.09
15:45
Patronato Patronato
1:2
Racing Racing
2021.10.09
18:00
Banfield Banfield
0:1
River Plate River Plate
2021.10.09
20:15
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
4:2
Lanús Lanús
2021.10.11
14:30
Arsenal Arsenal
0:0
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
2021.10.11
16:45
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
1:2
Colón Colón
2021.10.11
19:00
Independiente Independiente
1:1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP) Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP)
2021.10.11
21:15
Talleres Talleres
2:0
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
Jornada 16
2021.10.15
14:30
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
0:0
Central Cordoba (S.d.Estero) Central Cordoba (S.d.Estero)
2021.10.15
16:45
Rosario Central Rosario Central
3:2
Patronato Patronato
2021.10.15
19:00
Racing Racing
0:1
Platense Platense
2021.10.15
21:15
Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield
0:0
Arsenal Arsenal
2021.10.15
21:15
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
2:1
Estudiantes (LP) Estudiantes (LP)
2021.10.16
13:30
Sarmiento Sarmiento
3:4
Unión Unión
2021.10.16
15:45
Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP) Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP)
1:0
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
2021.10.16
18:00
Lanús Lanús
1:1
Banfield Banfield
2021.10.16
20:15
Huracán Huracán
0:3
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
2021.10.17
15:45
Colón Colón
1:0
Talleres Talleres
2021.10.17
15:45
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
4:3
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
2021.10.17
18:00
Aldosivi Aldosivi
1:0
Independiente Independiente
2021.10.17
20:15
River Plate River Plate
3:1
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
Jornada 17
2021.10.19
14:30
Platense Platense
1:1
Rosario Central Rosario Central
2021.10.19
16:45
Unión Unión
1:1
Racing Racing
2021.10.19
19:00
Patronato Patronato
3:3
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
2021.10.19
21:15
Central Cordoba (S.d.Estero) Central Cordoba (S.d.Estero)
1:2
Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield
2021.10.20
14:30
Arsenal Arsenal
0:1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP) Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP)
2021.10.20
16:45
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
1:3
Lanús Lanús
2021.10.20
19:00
Estudiantes (LP) Estudiantes (LP)
1:1
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
2021.10.20
19:00
Banfield Banfield
1:4
Huracán Huracán
2021.10.20
21:15
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
2:1
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
2021.10.21
14:30
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
3:1
Colón Colón
2021.10.21
16:45
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
0:0
Aldosivi Aldosivi
2021.10.21
19:00
Independiente Independiente
1:1
Sarmiento Sarmiento
2021.10.21
21:15
Talleres Talleres
0:2
River Plate River Plate
Jornada 18
2021.10.23
15:45
Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP) Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP)
2:2
Central Cordoba (S.d.Estero) Central Cordoba (S.d.Estero)
2021.10.23
18:00
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
2:1
Platense Platense
2021.10.23
20:15
Rosario Central Rosario Central
2:1
Racing Racing
2021.10.24
15:45
Colón Colón
2:1
Estudiantes (LP) Estudiantes (LP)
2021.10.24
15:45
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
2:1
Banfield Banfield
2021.10.24
18:00
Huracán Huracán
2:1
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
2021.10.24
20:15
Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield
2:0
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
2021.10.25
14:30
Aldosivi Aldosivi
2:1
Arsenal Arsenal
2021.10.25
14:30
Sarmiento Sarmiento
2:1
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
2021.10.25
16:45
Lanús Lanús
3:3
Talleres Talleres
2021.10.25
16:45
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
2:2
Patronato Patronato
2021.10.25
19:00
River Plate River Plate
3:0
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
2021.10.25
21:15
Independiente Independiente
1:0
Unión Unión
Jornada 19
2021.10.29
19:00
Racing Racing
1:2
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
2021.10.29
21:15
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
0:1
Lanús Lanús
2021.10.30
15:45
Arsenal Arsenal
1:0
Sarmiento Sarmiento
2021.10.30
15:45
Platense Platense
4:1
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
2021.10.30
18:00
Talleres Talleres
1:0
Huracán Huracán
2021.10.30
18:00
Banfield Banfield
2:1
Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield
2021.10.30
20:15
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
0:1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP) Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP)
2021.10.31
13:30
Unión Unión
3:1
Rosario Central Rosario Central
2021.10.31
15:45
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
1:0
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
2021.10.31
18:00
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
1:0
Independiente Independiente
2021.10.31
20:15
Estudiantes (LP) Estudiantes (LP)
1:1
River Plate River Plate
2021.11.01
19:00
Patronato Patronato
2:0
Colón Colón
2021.11.01
21:15
Central Cordoba (S.d.Estero) Central Cordoba (S.d.Estero)
0:0
Aldosivi Aldosivi
Jornada 20
2021.11.05
19:00
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
3:0
Rosario Central Rosario Central
2021.11.05
21:15
Lanús Lanús
1:1
Estudiantes (LP) Estudiantes (LP)
2021.11.06
13:30
Colón Colón
3:0
Platense Platense
2021.11.06
15:45
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
0:2
Talleres Talleres
2021.11.06
18:00
Independiente Independiente
3:0
Arsenal Arsenal
2021.11.06
20:15
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
0:2
Racing Racing
2021.11.07
15:45
Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP) Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP)
0:1
Banfield Banfield
2021.11.07
15:45
Sarmiento Sarmiento
1:3
Central Cordoba (S.d.Estero) Central Cordoba (S.d.Estero)
2021.11.07
18:00
Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield
2:1
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
2021.11.07
20:15
River Plate River Plate
5:0
Patronato Patronato
2021.11.08
16:45
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
1:0
Unión Unión
2021.11.08
19:00
Huracán Huracán
1:1
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
2021.11.08
21:15
Aldosivi Aldosivi
0:3
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Jornada 21
2021.11.18
17:00
Unión Unión
2:3
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
2021.11.18
19:15
Patronato Patronato
3:2
Lanús Lanús
2021.11.18
21:30
Banfield Banfield
0:2
Aldosivi Aldosivi
2021.11.19
17:00
Estudiantes (LP) Estudiantes (LP)
4:1
Huracán Huracán
2021.11.19
19:15
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
0:1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP) Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP)
2021.11.19
21:30
Talleres Talleres
1:1
Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield
2021.11.19
21:30
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
0:0
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
2021.11.20
17:00
Rosario Central Rosario Central
3:1
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
2021.11.20
19:15
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
2:0
Sarmiento Sarmiento
2021.11.20
21:30
Central Cordoba (S.d.Estero) Central Cordoba (S.d.Estero)
1:0
Independiente Independiente
2021.11.21
17:00
Arsenal Arsenal
3:1
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
2021.11.21
19:15
Racing Racing
1:2
Colón Colón
2021.11.21
21:30
Platense Platense
0:1
River Plate River Plate
Jornada 22
2021.11.23
17:00
Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP) Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP)
5:2
Talleres Talleres
2021.11.23
17:00
Huracán Huracán
1:0
Patronato Patronato
2021.11.23
19:15
Aldosivi Aldosivi
2:0
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
2021.11.23
21:30
Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield
2:0
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
2021.11.23
21:30
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
1:3
Estudiantes (LP) Estudiantes (LP)
2021.11.24
17:00
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
1:0
Central Cordoba (S.d.Estero) Central Cordoba (S.d.Estero)
2021.11.24
17:00
Sarmiento Sarmiento
0:0
Banfield Banfield
2021.11.24
19:15
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
0:4
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
2021.11.24
21:30
Independiente Independiente
1:0
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
2021.11.25
17:00
Arsenal Arsenal
0:1
Unión Unión
2021.11.25
19:15
Colón Colón
1:4
Rosario Central Rosario Central
2021.11.25
19:15
Lanús Lanús
3:3
Platense Platense
2021.11.25
21:30
River Plate River Plate
4:0
Racing Racing
Jornada 23
2021.11.27
17:00
Talleres Talleres
2:0
Aldosivi Aldosivi
2021.11.27
19:15
Patronato Patronato
0:3
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
2021.11.27
21:30
Estudiantes (LP) Estudiantes (LP)
1:0
Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield
2021.11.28
17:00
Rosario Central Rosario Central
2:2
River Plate River Plate
2021.11.28
19:15
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
3:0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP) Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP)
2021.11.28
19:15
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
1:1
Colón Colón
2021.11.29
17:00
Unión Unión
3:0
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
2021.11.29
19:15
Racing Racing
3:1
Lanús Lanús
2021.11.29
21:30
Central Cordoba (S.d.Estero) Central Cordoba (S.d.Estero)
5:0
Arsenal Arsenal
2021.11.29
21:30
Platense Platense
4:2
Huracán Huracán
2021.11.30
17:00
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
1:0
Sarmiento Sarmiento
2021.11.30
19:15
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
0:0
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
2021.11.30
21:30
Banfield Banfield
4:1
Independiente Independiente
Jornada 24
2021.12.03
19:15
Central Cordoba (S.d.Estero) Central Cordoba (S.d.Estero)
2:0
Unión Unión
2021.12.03
19:15
Colón Colón
3:0
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
2021.12.03
19:30
Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield
0:0
Patronato Patronato
2021.12.04
17:00
Arsenal Arsenal
1:1
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
2021.12.04
17:15
Sarmiento Sarmiento
1:2
Talleres Talleres
2021.12.04
17:15
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
2:2
Platense Platense
2021.12.04
19:30
Lanús Lanús
2:2
Rosario Central Rosario Central
2021.12.04
19:30
Huracán Huracán
1:0
Racing Racing
2021.12.05
17:00
Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP) Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP)
4:4
Estudiantes (LP) Estudiantes (LP)
2021.12.05
19:15
Independiente Independiente
1:1
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
2021.12.05
20:30
River Plate River Plate
2:3
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
2021.12.06
19:15
Aldosivi Aldosivi
3:2
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
2021.12.06
21:30
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
0:0
Banfield Banfield
Jornada 25
2021.12.10
19:15
Platense Platense
3:2
Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield
2021.12.10
21:30
Estudiantes (LP) Estudiantes (LP)
2:3
Aldosivi Aldosivi
2021.12.11
17:00
Rosario Central Rosario Central
1:4
Huracán Huracán
2021.12.11
17:00
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
2:0
Sarmiento Sarmiento
2021.12.11
17:00
Patronato Patronato
0:0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP) Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP)
2021.12.11
17:00
Unión Unión
3:0
Colón Colón
2021.12.11
17:00
Racing Racing
2:1
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
2021.12.11
19:15
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
1:1
River Plate River Plate
2021.12.11
22:00
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
8:1
Central Cordoba (S.d.Estero) Central Cordoba (S.d.Estero)
2021.12.12
17:00
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
3:2
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
2021.12.12
19:15
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
2:1
Lanús Lanús
2021.12.12
21:30
Talleres Talleres
1:2
Independiente Independiente
2021.12.13
20:00
Banfield Banfield
0:0
Arsenal Arsenal