Eslovenia
00:00:00
Football Association of Slovenia
PrvaLiga
Temporada 2021/2022
TEMPORADA REGULAR
Posiciones
Jornada 1
2021.07.16
17:00
Finalizado
Aluminij local
0:0
visitante Koper
2021.07.17
17:00
Finalizado
Bravo local
0:0
visitante Radomlje
2021.07.17
20:15
Finalizado
Mura 05 local
0:3
visitante Tabor Sežana
2021.07.18
20:15
Finalizado
Celje local
2:3
visitante Maribor
2021.08.25
17:00
Finalizado
Domžale local
0:2
visitante Olimpija Ljubljana
Jornada 2
2021.07.23
17:00
Finalizado
Tabor Sežana local
0:1
visitante Celje
2021.07.24
17:00
Finalizado
Bravo local
0:0
visitante Aluminij
2021.07.24
20:15
Finalizado
Koper local
3:2
visitante Mura 05
2021.07.25
17:00
Finalizado
Radomlje local
1:1
visitante Olimpija Ljubljana
2021.07.25
20:15
Finalizado
Maribor local
3:1
visitante Domžale
Jornada 3
2021.07.30
20:15
Finalizado
Aluminij local
0:2
visitante Radomlje
2021.07.31
17:00
Finalizado
Mura 05 local
1:1
visitante Bravo
2021.07.31
20:15
Finalizado
Celje local
1:3
visitante Koper
2021.08.01
17:00
Finalizado
Domžale local
1:1
visitante Tabor Sežana
2021.08.01
20:15
Finalizado
Olimpija Ljubljana local
3:1
visitante Maribor
Jornada 4
2021.08.06
17:00
Finalizado
Bravo local
2:1
visitante Celje
2021.08.07
20:15
Finalizado
Radomlje local
1:2
visitante Maribor
2021.08.08
17:00
Finalizado
Tabor Sežana local
1:2
visitante Olimpija Ljubljana
2021.08.08
20:15
Finalizado
Aluminij local
1:1
visitante Mura 05
2021.09.29
17:00
Finalizado
Koper local
4:2
visitante Domžale
Jornada 5
2021.08.13
20:15
Finalizado
Celje local
0:0
visitante Aluminij
2021.08.14
17:00
Finalizado
Domžale local
0:2
visitante Bravo
2021.08.14
20:15
Finalizado
Maribor local
2:0
visitante Tabor Sežana
2021.08.15
20:15
Finalizado
Olimpija Ljubljana local
1:3
visitante Koper
2021.09.03
17:00
Finalizado
Mura 05 local
4:2
visitante Radomlje
Jornada 6
2021.08.20
20:15
Finalizado
Aluminij local
0:1
visitante Domžale
2021.08.21
17:00
Finalizado
Radomlje local
0:1
visitante Tabor Sežana
2021.08.21
20:15
Finalizado
Koper local
2:0
visitante Maribor
2021.08.22
17:00
Finalizado
Bravo local
2:0
visitante Olimpija Ljubljana
2021.08.22
20:15
Finalizado
Mura 05 local
1:0
visitante Celje
Jornada 7
2021.08.27
20:15
Finalizado
Celje local
2:0
visitante Radomlje
2021.08.28
17:00
Finalizado
Tabor Sežana local
0:1
visitante Koper
2021.08.28
20:15
Finalizado
Maribor local
1:1
visitante Bravo
2021.08.29
17:00
Finalizado
Domžale local
4:1
visitante Mura 05
2021.08.29
20:15
Finalizado
Olimpija Ljubljana local
3:1
visitante Aluminij
Jornada 8
2021.09.11
17:00
Finalizado
Celje local
3:1
visitante Domžale
2021.09.11
20:15
Finalizado
Mura 05 local
1:0
visitante Olimpija Ljubljana
2021.09.12
15:00
Finalizado
Bravo local
0:2
visitante Tabor Sežana
2021.09.12
17:00
Finalizado
Radomlje local
1:4
visitante Koper
2021.09.12
20:15
Finalizado
Aluminij local
3:0
visitante Maribor
Jornada 9
2021.09.18
17:00
Finalizado
Domžale local
2:0
visitante Radomlje
2021.09.18
20:15
Finalizado
Olimpija Ljubljana local
1:0
visitante Celje
2021.09.19
15:00
Finalizado
Tabor Sežana local
4:0
visitante Aluminij
2021.09.19
17:00
Finalizado
Koper local
0:1
visitante Bravo
2021.09.19
20:15
Finalizado
Maribor local
1:2
visitante Mura 05
Jornada 10
2021.09.22
17:00
Finalizado
Radomlje local
0:2
visitante Bravo
2021.09.22
20:15
Finalizado
Olimpija Ljubljana local
2:1
visitante Domžale
2021.09.23
15:00
Finalizado
Tabor Sežana local
1:1
visitante Mura 05
2021.09.23
17:00
Finalizado
Koper local
1:3
visitante Aluminij
2021.09.23
20:15
Finalizado
Maribor local
2:0
visitante Celje
Jornada 11
2021.09.25
20:15
Finalizado
Olimpija Ljubljana local
2:3
visitante Radomlje
2021.09.26
15:00
Finalizado
Aluminij local
0:1
visitante Bravo
2021.09.26
17:00
Finalizado
Domžale local
3:3
visitante Maribor
2021.09.26
20:15
Finalizado
Mura 05 local
0:0
visitante Koper
2021.09.27
17:00
Finalizado
Celje local
2:2
visitante Tabor Sežana
Jornada 12
2021.10.01
20:15
Finalizado
Radomlje local
2:2
visitante Aluminij
2021.10.02
15:00
Finalizado
Tabor Sežana local
0:0
visitante Domžale
2021.10.02
20:15
Finalizado
Maribor local
0:0
visitante Olimpija Ljubljana
2021.10.03
15:00
Finalizado
Bravo local
0:0
visitante Mura 05
2021.10.03
17:00
Finalizado
Koper local
2:2
visitante Celje
Jornada 13
2021.10.16
17:00
Finalizado
Mura 05 local
3:2
visitante Aluminij
2021.10.16
20:15
Finalizado
Maribor local
1:0
visitante Radomlje
2021.10.17
17:00
Finalizado
Domžale local
2:3
visitante Koper
2021.10.17
20:15
Finalizado
Olimpija Ljubljana local
1:0
visitante Tabor Sežana
2021.10.18
17:00
Finalizado
Celje local
1:0
visitante Bravo
Jornada 14
2021.10.23
15:00
Finalizado
Bravo local
0:1
visitante Domžale
2021.10.23
17:00
Finalizado
Aluminij local
0:1
visitante Celje
2021.10.23
20:15
Finalizado
Koper local
0:1
visitante Olimpija Ljubljana
2021.10.24
15:00
Finalizado
Tabor Sežana local
0:1
visitante Maribor
2021.10.24
17:00
Finalizado
Radomlje local
2:2
visitante Mura 05
Jornada 15
2021.10.30
14:00
Finalizado
Tabor Sežana local
0:1
visitante Radomlje
2021.10.30
17:00
Finalizado
Olimpija Ljubljana local
1:1
visitante Bravo
2021.10.31
15:00
Finalizado
Domžale local
1:1
visitante Aluminij
2021.10.31
17:00
Finalizado
Celje local
1:0
visitante Mura 05
2021.11.01
20:15
Finalizado
Maribor local
2:0
visitante Koper
Jornada 16
2021.11.05
17:00
Finalizado
Radomlje local
3:2
visitante Celje
2021.11.06
13:30
Finalizado
Bravo local
0:2
visitante Maribor
2021.11.06
20:15
Finalizado
Koper local
1:0
visitante Tabor Sežana
2021.11.07
17:00
Finalizado
Aluminij local
1:0
visitante Olimpija Ljubljana
2021.11.07
20:15
Finalizado
Mura 05 local
1:1
visitante Domžale
Jornada 17
2021.11.21
13:00
Finalizado
Tabor Sežana local
0:2
visitante Bravo
2021.11.21
17:00
Finalizado
Maribor local
3:0
visitante Aluminij
2021.11.21
20:15
Finalizado
Koper local
3:2
visitante Radomlje
2021.11.22
17:00
Finalizado
Domžale local
1:0
visitante Celje
2022.02.09
17:30
Finalizado
Olimpija Ljubljana local
1:0
visitante Mura 05
Jornada 18
2021.11.27
15:00
Finalizado
Radomlje local
0:2
visitante Domžale
2021.11.27
17:00
Finalizado
Aluminij local
3:2
visitante Tabor Sežana
2021.11.28
13:00
Finalizado
Bravo local
1:2
visitante Koper
2021.11.28
20:15
Finalizado
Mura 05 local
3:1
visitante Maribor
2021.12.08
17:00
Finalizado
Celje local
1:1
visitante Olimpija Ljubljana
Jornada 19
2021.12.04
15:00
Finalizado
Aluminij local
1:1
visitante Koper
2021.12.04
17:00
Finalizado
Mura 05 local
1:0
visitante Tabor Sežana
2021.12.04
20:15
Finalizado
Celje local
0:1
visitante Maribor
2021.12.07
13:00
Finalizado
Bravo local
0:3
visitante Radomlje
2022.02.17
16:00
Finalizado
Domžale local
2:0
visitante Olimpija Ljubljana
Jornada 20
2021.12.11
13:00
Finalizado
Tabor Sežana local
2:1
visitante Celje
2021.12.11
17:00
Finalizado
Radomlje local
0:1
visitante Olimpija Ljubljana
2021.12.11
20:15
Finalizado
Maribor local
1:0
visitante Domžale
2021.12.12
13:00
Finalizado
Bravo local
2:1
visitante Aluminij
2021.12.12
17:00
Finalizado
Koper local
2:2
visitante Mura 05
Jornada 21
2022.02.12
15:00
Finalizado
Domžale local
1:1
visitante Tabor Sežana
2022.02.12
17:30
Finalizado
Celje local
1:2
visitante Koper
2022.02.13
15:00
Finalizado
Mura 05 local
2:2
visitante Bravo
2022.02.13
17:30
Finalizado
Olimpija Ljubljana local
1:0
visitante Maribor
2022.02.14
17:30
Finalizado
Aluminij local
0:4
visitante Radomlje
Jornada 22
2022.02.19
13:00
Finalizado
Bravo local
3:0
visitante Celje
2022.02.19
17:30
Finalizado
Aluminij local
0:1
visitante Mura 05
2022.02.20
13:00
Finalizado
Tabor Sežana local
1:2
visitante Olimpija Ljubljana
2022.02.20
17:30
Finalizado
Koper local
0:2
visitante Domžale
2022.02.21
17:30
Finalizado
Radomlje local
1:4
visitante Maribor
Jornada 23
2022.02.25
17:30
Finalizado
Celje local
3:2
visitante Aluminij
2022.02.26
15:00
Finalizado
Domžale local
3:0
visitante Bravo
2022.02.26
17:30
Finalizado
Maribor local
2:0
visitante Tabor Sežana
2022.02.27
15:00
Finalizado
Mura 05 local
0:2
visitante Radomlje
2022.02.27
17:30
Finalizado
Olimpija Ljubljana local
2:2
visitante Koper
Jornada 24
2022.03.01
17:30
Finalizado
Aluminij local
1:1
visitante Domžale
2022.03.02
15:00
Finalizado
Radomlje local
0:0
visitante Tabor Sežana
2022.03.02
17:30
Finalizado
Mura 05 local
3:2
visitante Celje
2022.03.03
15:00
Finalizado
Bravo local
0:0
visitante Olimpija Ljubljana
2022.03.03
17:30
Finalizado
Koper local
1:2
visitante Maribor
Jornada 25
2022.03.05
15:00
Finalizado
Celje local
0:0
visitante Radomlje
2022.03.05
17:30
Finalizado
Domžale local
1:1
visitante Mura 05
2022.03.06
15:00
Finalizado
Tabor Sežana local
1:1
visitante Koper
2022.03.06
17:30
Finalizado
Maribor local
1:2
visitante Bravo
2022.03.06
20:15
Finalizado
Olimpija Ljubljana local
6:0
visitante Aluminij
Jornada 26
2022.03.09
13:00
Finalizado
Bravo local
0:1
visitante Tabor Sežana
2022.03.09
15:00
Finalizado
Celje local
2:1
visitante Domžale
2022.03.09
17:30
Finalizado
Radomlje local
0:1
visitante Koper
2022.03.10
15:00
Finalizado
Aluminij local
3:3
visitante Maribor
2022.03.10
17:30
Finalizado
Mura 05 local
3:2
visitante Olimpija Ljubljana
Jornada 27
2022.03.12
15:00
Finalizado
Domžale local
0:0
visitante Radomlje
2022.03.13
15:00
Finalizado
Tabor Sežana local
1:1
visitante Aluminij
2022.03.13
17:30
Finalizado
Maribor local
1:1
visitante Mura 05
2022.03.13
20:15
Finalizado
Koper local
0:0
visitante Bravo
2022.03.14
17:30
Finalizado
Olimpija Ljubljana local
2:4
visitante Celje
Jornada 28
2022.03.18
17:30
Finalizado
Radomlje local
2:1
visitante Bravo
2022.03.19
15:00
Finalizado
Tabor Sežana local
0:2
visitante Mura 05
2022.03.19
17:30
Finalizado
Maribor local
1:0
visitante Celje
2022.03.20
15:00
Finalizado
Olimpija Ljubljana local
1:1
visitante Domžale
2022.03.20
17:30
Finalizado
Koper local
2:0
visitante Aluminij
Jornada 29
2022.04.02
17:30
Finalizado
Celje local
1:0
visitante Tabor Sežana
2022.04.02
20:15
Finalizado
Domžale local
0:2
visitante Maribor
2022.04.03
15:00
Finalizado
Aluminij local
0:2
visitante Bravo
2022.04.03
17:30
Finalizado
Mura 05 local
1:2
visitante Koper
2022.04.03
20:15
Finalizado
Olimpija Ljubljana local
4:1
visitante Radomlje
Jornada 30
2022.04.09
15:00
Finalizado
Bravo local
1:2
visitante Mura 05
2022.04.09
17:30
Finalizado
Radomlje local
1:1
visitante Aluminij
2022.04.09
20:15
Finalizado
Maribor local
1:0
visitante Olimpija Ljubljana
2022.04.10
15:00
Finalizado
Tabor Sežana local
2:1
visitante Domžale
2022.04.10
20:15
Finalizado
Koper local
3:1
visitante Celje
Jornada 31
2022.04.15
20:15
Finalizado
Maribor local
0:0
visitante Radomlje
2022.04.16
15:00
Finalizado
Domžale local
0:1
visitante Koper
2022.04.16
17:30
Finalizado
Celje local
2:0
visitante Bravo
2022.04.16
20:15
Finalizado
Olimpija Ljubljana local
1:0
visitante Tabor Sežana
2022.04.18
17:30
Finalizado
Mura 05 local
3:0
visitante Aluminij
Jornada 32
2022.04.23
17:30
Finalizado
Tabor Sežana local
1:2
visitante Maribor
2022.04.23
20:15
Finalizado
Radomlje local
3:2
visitante Mura 05
2022.04.24
15:00
Finalizado
Bravo local
0:2
visitante Domžale
2022.04.24
20:15
Finalizado
Koper local
1:0
visitante Olimpija Ljubljana
2022.04.25
17:30
Finalizado
Aluminij local
0:6
visitante Celje
Jornada 33
2022.04.29
20:15
Finalizado
Celje local
1:3
visitante Mura 05
2022.04.30
17:30
Finalizado
Tabor Sežana local
1:2
visitante Radomlje
2022.04.30
20:15
Finalizado
Maribor local
1:1
visitante Koper
2022.05.01
17:30
Finalizado
Domžale local
3:1
visitante Aluminij
2022.05.01
20:15
Finalizado
Olimpija Ljubljana local
1:0
visitante Bravo
Jornada 34
2022.05.06
20:15
Finalizado
Koper local
1:0
visitante Tabor Sežana
2022.05.07
15:00
Finalizado
Radomlje local
2:1
visitante Celje
2022.05.07
17:30
Finalizado
Bravo local
3:1
visitante Maribor
2022.05.08
17:30
Finalizado
Mura 05 local
3:1
visitante Domžale
2022.05.08
20:15
Finalizado
Aluminij local
2:3
visitante Olimpija Ljubljana
Jornada 35
2022.05.14
15:00
Finalizado
Tabor Sežana local
0:1
visitante Bravo
2022.05.14
20:15
Finalizado
Maribor local
3:1
visitante Aluminij
2022.05.15
15:00
Finalizado
Domžale local
1:1
visitante Celje
2022.05.15
17:30
Finalizado
Olimpija Ljubljana local
3:3
visitante Mura 05
2022.05.16
17:30
Finalizado
Koper local
1:3
visitante Radomlje
Jornada 36
2022.05.21
15:00
Finalizado
Radomlje local
3:3
visitante Domžale
2022.05.21
20:15
Finalizado
Aluminij local
2:2
visitante Tabor Sežana
2022.05.22
17:30
Finalizado
Celje local
0:2
visitante Olimpija Ljubljana
2022.05.22
17:30
Finalizado
Mura 05 local
1:3
visitante Maribor
2022.05.22
17:30
Finalizado
Bravo local
0:0
visitante Koper