República Checa
00:00:00
Football Association of the Czech Republic
1st League
Temporada 2021/2022
TEMPORADA REGULAR
Posiciones
Jornada 1
2021.07.24
16:00
Finalizado
Hradec Králové local
1:1
visitante Bohemians Praha 1905
2021.07.24
16:00
Finalizado
Pardubice local
2:2
visitante Karviná
2021.07.24
16:00
Finalizado
Jablonec local
1:0
visitante Baník Ostrava
2021.07.24
19:00
Finalizado
Sparta Praha local
3:2
visitante Sigma Olomouc
2021.07.25
16:00
Finalizado
Dynamo Ceské Budéjovice local
1:0
visitante Teplice
2021.07.25
16:00
Finalizado
Slovan Liberec local
0:1
visitante 1. FC Slovácko
2021.07.25
16:00
Finalizado
Viktoria Plzen local
2:1
visitante Mladá Boleslav
2021.07.25
19:00
Finalizado
Fastav Zlín local
0:1
visitante Slavia Praha
Jornada 2
2021.07.30
19:00
Finalizado
Teplice local
1:3
visitante Slavia Praha
2021.07.31
16:00
Finalizado
Sigma Olomouc local
3:2
visitante Pardubice
2021.07.31
16:00
Finalizado
Karviná local
1:1
visitante Hradec Králové
2021.07.31
16:00
Finalizado
Mladá Boleslav local
3:0
visitante Jablonec
2021.07.31
19:00
Finalizado
Slovan Liberec local
0:5
visitante Sparta Praha
2021.08.01
16:00
Finalizado
Baník Ostrava local
5:1
visitante Fastav Zlín
2021.08.01
16:00
Finalizado
1. FC Slovácko local
1:0
visitante Dynamo Ceské Budéjovice
2021.08.01
19:00
Finalizado
Bohemians Praha 1905 local
1:2
visitante Viktoria Plzen
Jornada 3
2021.08.07
16:00
Finalizado
Dynamo Ceské Budéjovice local
1:3
visitante Baník Ostrava
2021.08.07
16:00
Finalizado
Fastav Zlín local
3:0
visitante Teplice
2021.08.07
16:00
Finalizado
Sparta Praha local
2:0
visitante Karviná
2021.08.07
16:00
Finalizado
Hradec Králové local
1:1
visitante Slovan Liberec
2021.08.08
16:00
Finalizado
Jablonec local
2:2
visitante Bohemians Praha 1905
2021.08.08
16:00
Finalizado
Pardubice local
1:1
visitante Mladá Boleslav
2021.08.08
19:00
Finalizado
Viktoria Plzen local
2:1
visitante 1. FC Slovácko
2021.10.27
19:00
Finalizado
Slavia Praha local
1:0
visitante Sigma Olomouc
Jornada 4
2021.08.14
14:00
Finalizado
Sigma Olomouc local
3:3
visitante Dynamo Ceské Budéjovice
2021.08.14
16:00
Finalizado
Mladá Boleslav local
0:2
visitante Slavia Praha
2021.08.14
16:00
Finalizado
Karviná local
2:3
visitante Fastav Zlín
2021.08.14
19:00
Finalizado
Bohemians Praha 1905 local
1:1
visitante Sparta Praha
2021.08.15
16:00
Finalizado
Teplice local
1:0
visitante Jablonec
2021.08.15
16:00
Finalizado
1. FC Slovácko local
1:0
visitante Hradec Králové
2021.08.15
16:00
Finalizado
Baník Ostrava local
3:1
visitante Pardubice
2021.08.15
19:00
Finalizado
Slovan Liberec local
0:1
visitante Viktoria Plzen
Jornada 5
2021.08.21
16:00
Finalizado
Pardubice local
3:0
visitante Bohemians Praha 1905
2021.08.21
16:00
Finalizado
Fastav Zlín local
1:4
visitante Sigma Olomouc
2021.08.21
16:00
Finalizado
Mladá Boleslav local
3:1
visitante Teplice
2021.08.21
19:00
Finalizado
Sparta Praha local
4:0
visitante Hradec Králové
2021.08.22
16:00
Finalizado
Jablonec local
1:1
visitante 1. FC Slovácko
2021.08.22
16:00
Finalizado
Viktoria Plzen local
2:0
visitante Karviná
2021.08.22
16:00
Finalizado
Dynamo Ceské Budéjovice local
1:0
visitante Slovan Liberec
2021.08.22
19:00
Finalizado
Slavia Praha local
4:0
visitante Baník Ostrava
Jornada 6
2021.08.28
16:00
Finalizado
Baník Ostrava local
1:0
visitante Mladá Boleslav
2021.08.28
16:00
Finalizado
1. FC Slovácko local
2:1
visitante Pardubice
2021.08.28
16:00
Finalizado
Slovan Liberec local
0:1
visitante Fastav Zlín
2021.08.28
19:00
Finalizado
Sparta Praha local
1:0
visitante Dynamo Ceské Budéjovice
2021.08.29
16:00
Finalizado
Hradec Králové local
1:0
visitante Viktoria Plzen
2021.08.29
16:00
Finalizado
Bohemians Praha 1905 local
4:2
visitante Teplice
2021.08.29
16:00
Finalizado
Sigma Olomouc local
4:0
visitante Jablonec
2021.08.29
19:00
Finalizado
Karviná local
3:3
visitante Slavia Praha
Jornada 7
2021.09.11
16:00
Finalizado
Fastav Zlín local
1:3
visitante Bohemians Praha 1905
2021.09.11
16:00
Finalizado
Teplice local
1:2
visitante Baník Ostrava
2021.09.11
16:00
Finalizado
Pardubice local
2:2
visitante Slovan Liberec
2021.09.11
19:00
Finalizado
Viktoria Plzen local
3:2
visitante Sparta Praha
2021.09.12
14:00
Finalizado
Dynamo Ceské Budéjovice local
0:1
visitante Hradec Králové
2021.09.12
16:00
Finalizado
Jablonec local
1:0
visitante Karviná
2021.09.12
16:00
Finalizado
Mladá Boleslav local
3:3
visitante Sigma Olomouc
2021.09.12
19:00
Finalizado
Slavia Praha local
2:1
visitante 1. FC Slovácko
Jornada 8
2021.09.17
19:00
Finalizado
Hradec Králové local
2:0
visitante Pardubice
2021.09.17
19:00
Finalizado
Sigma Olomouc local
1:1
visitante Baník Ostrava
2021.09.18
16:00
Finalizado
1. FC Slovácko local
3:0
visitante Fastav Zlín
2021.09.18
16:00
Finalizado
Slovan Liberec local
2:1
visitante Mladá Boleslav
2021.09.18
19:00
Finalizado
Viktoria Plzen local
2:1
visitante Dynamo Ceské Budéjovice
2021.09.19
16:00
Finalizado
Karviná local
1:1
visitante Teplice
2021.09.19
16:00
Finalizado
Sparta Praha local
1:1
visitante Jablonec
2021.09.19
19:00
Finalizado
Bohemians Praha 1905 local
1:5
visitante Slavia Praha
Jornada 9
2021.09.25
16:00
Finalizado
Dynamo Ceské Budéjovice local
3:1
visitante Karviná
2021.09.25
16:00
Finalizado
Baník Ostrava local
4:1
visitante Bohemians Praha 1905
2021.09.25
16:00
Finalizado
Pardubice local
0:1
visitante Viktoria Plzen
2021.09.25
19:00
Finalizado
Fastav Zlín local
2:5
visitante Sparta Praha
2021.09.26
16:00
Finalizado
Mladá Boleslav local
3:5
visitante 1. FC Slovácko
2021.09.26
16:00
Finalizado
Teplice local
0:0
visitante Sigma Olomouc
2021.09.26
16:00
Finalizado
Jablonec local
0:1
visitante Slovan Liberec
2021.09.26
19:00
Finalizado
Slavia Praha local
4:1
visitante Hradec Králové
Jornada 10
2021.10.02
16:00
Finalizado
Dynamo Ceské Budéjovice local
3:1
visitante Pardubice
2021.10.02
16:00
Finalizado
1. FC Slovácko local
3:2
visitante Teplice
2021.10.02
16:00
Finalizado
Bohemians Praha 1905 local
2:0
visitante Sigma Olomouc
2021.10.02
19:00
Finalizado
Viktoria Plzen local
2:1
visitante Fastav Zlín
2021.10.03
16:00
Finalizado
Slovan Liberec local
0:2
visitante Baník Ostrava
2021.10.03
16:00
Finalizado
Hradec Králové local
2:2
visitante Jablonec
2021.10.03
16:00
Finalizado
Karviná local
0:1
visitante Mladá Boleslav
2021.10.03
19:00
Finalizado
Sparta Praha local
1:0
visitante Slavia Praha
Jornada 11
2021.10.16
16:00
Finalizado
Baník Ostrava local
1:2
visitante 1. FC Slovácko
2021.10.16
16:00
Finalizado
Jablonec local
2:2
visitante Dynamo Ceské Budéjovice
2021.10.16
16:00
Finalizado
Mladá Boleslav local
4:1
visitante Bohemians Praha 1905
2021.10.16
19:00
Finalizado
Slavia Praha local
3:1
visitante Slovan Liberec
2021.10.17
16:00
Finalizado
Teplice local
0:1
visitante Viktoria Plzen
2021.10.17
16:00
Finalizado
Sigma Olomouc local
2:0
visitante Karviná
2021.10.17
16:00
Finalizado
Fastav Zlín local
2:3
visitante Hradec Králové
2021.10.17
19:00
Finalizado
Pardubice local
2:4
visitante Sparta Praha
Jornada 12
2021.10.23
16:00
Finalizado
1. FC Slovácko local
1:0
visitante Bohemians Praha 1905
2021.10.23
16:00
Finalizado
Pardubice local
0:0
visitante Fastav Zlín
2021.10.23
16:00
Finalizado
Slovan Liberec local
2:0
visitante Sigma Olomouc
2021.10.24
16:00
Finalizado
Viktoria Plzen local
5:0
visitante Jablonec
2021.10.24
16:00
Finalizado
Hradec Králové local
3:0
visitante Teplice
2021.10.24
16:00
Finalizado
Dynamo Ceské Budéjovice local
2:2
visitante Slavia Praha
2021.10.24
19:00
Finalizado
Sparta Praha local
1:0
visitante Mladá Boleslav
2021.11.24
17:00
Finalizado
Karviná local
1:2
visitante Baník Ostrava
Jornada 13
2021.10.30
15:00
Finalizado
Teplice local
1:2
visitante Slovan Liberec
2021.10.30
15:00
Finalizado
Fastav Zlín local
2:0
visitante Dynamo Ceské Budéjovice
2021.10.30
18:00
Finalizado
Sigma Olomouc local
0:3
visitante 1. FC Slovácko
2021.10.31
15:00
Finalizado
Baník Ostrava local
2:2
visitante Sparta Praha
2021.10.31
15:00
Finalizado
Jablonec local
1:1
visitante Pardubice
2021.10.31
15:00
Finalizado
Mladá Boleslav local
3:2
visitante Hradec Králové
2021.10.31
18:00
Finalizado
Slavia Praha local
2:0
visitante Viktoria Plzen
2021.12.01
18:00
Finalizado
Bohemians Praha 1905 local
3:0
visitante Karviná
Jornada 14
2021.11.06
15:00
Finalizado
Slovan Liberec local
2:1
visitante Bohemians Praha 1905
2021.11.06
15:00
Finalizado
Dynamo Ceské Budéjovice local
2:1
visitante Mladá Boleslav
2021.11.06
15:00
Finalizado
Hradec Králové local
1:1
visitante Baník Ostrava
2021.11.06
18:00
Finalizado
Viktoria Plzen local
0:0
visitante Sigma Olomouc
2021.11.07
15:00
Finalizado
Karviná local
2:2
visitante 1. FC Slovácko
2021.11.07
15:00
Finalizado
Pardubice local
0:5
visitante Slavia Praha
2021.11.07
15:00
Finalizado
Fastav Zlín local
0:0
visitante Jablonec
2021.11.07
18:00
Finalizado
Sparta Praha local
4:2
visitante Teplice
Jornada 15
2021.11.20
15:00
Finalizado
Mladá Boleslav local
1:0
visitante Fastav Zlín
2021.11.20
15:00
Finalizado
Bohemians Praha 1905 local
3:1
visitante Dynamo Ceské Budéjovice
2021.11.20
15:00
Finalizado
Sigma Olomouc local
2:2
visitante Hradec Králové
2021.11.20
18:00
Finalizado
Baník Ostrava local
2:2
visitante Viktoria Plzen
2021.11.21
15:00
Finalizado
Teplice local
1:2
visitante Pardubice
2021.11.21
15:00
Finalizado
Karviná local
1:2
visitante Slovan Liberec
2021.11.21
15:00
Finalizado
1. FC Slovácko local
4:0
visitante Sparta Praha
2021.11.21
18:00
Finalizado
Slavia Praha local
5:0
visitante Jablonec
Jornada 16
2021.11.27
15:00
Finalizado
Fastav Zlín local
2:2
visitante Baník Ostrava
2021.11.27
15:00
Finalizado
Pardubice local
1:5
visitante Sigma Olomouc
2021.11.27
15:00
Finalizado
Dynamo Ceské Budéjovice local
3:2
visitante 1. FC Slovácko
2021.11.27
18:00
Finalizado
Viktoria Plzen local
6:0
visitante Bohemians Praha 1905
2021.11.28
15:00
Finalizado
Sparta Praha local
2:1
visitante Slovan Liberec
2021.11.28
15:00
Finalizado
Hradec Králové local
1:0
visitante Karviná
2021.11.28
15:00
Finalizado
Jablonec local
0:1
visitante Mladá Boleslav
2021.11.28
18:00
Finalizado
Slavia Praha local
3:0
visitante Teplice
Jornada 17
2021.12.04
15:00
Finalizado
Slovan Liberec local
1:0
visitante Hradec Králové
2021.12.04
15:00
Finalizado
Karviná local
1:2
visitante Sparta Praha
2021.12.04
15:00
Finalizado
Teplice local
4:1
visitante Fastav Zlín
2021.12.04
18:00
Finalizado
Sigma Olomouc local
0:1
visitante Slavia Praha
2021.12.05
15:00
Finalizado
Bohemians Praha 1905 local
1:2
visitante Jablonec
2021.12.05
15:00
Finalizado
Baník Ostrava local
4:1
visitante Dynamo Ceské Budéjovice
2021.12.05
15:00
Finalizado
Mladá Boleslav local
2:3
visitante Pardubice
2021.12.05
18:00
Finalizado
1. FC Slovácko local
1:2
visitante Viktoria Plzen
Jornada 18
2021.12.11
15:00
Finalizado
Hradec Králové local
2:2
visitante 1. FC Slovácko
2021.12.11
15:00
Finalizado
Pardubice local
0:3
visitante Baník Ostrava
2021.12.11
15:00
Finalizado
Fastav Zlín local
2:1
visitante Karviná
2021.12.11
18:00
Finalizado
Viktoria Plzen local
2:0
visitante Slovan Liberec
2021.12.12
15:00
Finalizado
Jablonec local
0:2
visitante Teplice
2021.12.12
15:00
Finalizado
Dynamo Ceské Budéjovice local
2:1
visitante Sigma Olomouc
2021.12.12
15:00
Finalizado
Slavia Praha local
2:0
visitante Mladá Boleslav
2021.12.12
18:00
Finalizado
Sparta Praha local
5:1
visitante Bohemians Praha 1905
Jornada 19
2021.12.18
15:00
Finalizado
Karviná local
0:1
visitante Viktoria Plzen
2021.12.18
15:00
Finalizado
1. FC Slovácko local
2:1
visitante Jablonec
2021.12.18
15:00
Finalizado
Bohemians Praha 1905 local
1:2
visitante Pardubice
2021.12.18
18:00
Finalizado
Hradec Králové local
0:1
visitante Sparta Praha
2021.12.19
15:00
Finalizado
Sigma Olomouc local
1:1
visitante Fastav Zlín
2021.12.19
15:00
Finalizado
Slovan Liberec local
0:0
visitante Dynamo Ceské Budéjovice
2021.12.19
15:00
Finalizado
Teplice local
0:1
visitante Mladá Boleslav
2021.12.19
18:00
Finalizado
Baník Ostrava local
3:3
visitante Slavia Praha
Jornada 20
2022.02.05
15:00
Finalizado
Teplice local
1:0
visitante Bohemians Praha 1905
2022.02.05
15:00
Finalizado
Jablonec local
1:0
visitante Sigma Olomouc
2022.02.05
15:00
Finalizado
Slavia Praha local
0:1
visitante Karviná
2022.02.05
18:00
Finalizado
Dynamo Ceské Budéjovice local
0:0
visitante Sparta Praha
2022.02.06
15:00
Finalizado
Mladá Boleslav local
2:3
visitante Baník Ostrava
2022.02.06
18:00
Finalizado
Viktoria Plzen local
1:0
visitante Hradec Králové
2022.02.15
16:30
Finalizado
Fastav Zlín local
2:0
visitante Slovan Liberec
2022.02.22
17:00
Finalizado
Pardubice local
0:0
visitante 1. FC Slovácko
Jornada 21
2022.02.12
15:00
Finalizado
Hradec Králové local
2:2
visitante Dynamo Ceské Budéjovice
2022.02.12
15:00
Finalizado
Bohemians Praha 1905 local
1:0
visitante Fastav Zlín
2022.02.12
18:00
Finalizado
Baník Ostrava local
2:4
visitante Teplice
2022.02.13
15:00
Finalizado
Karviná local
1:1
visitante Jablonec
2022.02.13
15:00
Finalizado
Sigma Olomouc local
2:1
visitante Mladá Boleslav
2022.02.13
15:00
Finalizado
1. FC Slovácko local
0:1
visitante Slavia Praha
2022.02.13
18:00
Finalizado
Sparta Praha local
2:2
visitante Viktoria Plzen
2022.03.09
16:30
Finalizado
Slovan Liberec local
4:1
visitante Pardubice
Jornada 22
2022.02.19
15:00
Finalizado
Pardubice local
0:0
visitante Hradec Králové
2022.02.19
15:00
Finalizado
Fastav Zlín local
1:0
visitante 1. FC Slovácko
2022.02.19
15:00
Finalizado
Baník Ostrava local
1:0
visitante Sigma Olomouc
2022.02.19
18:00
Finalizado
Dynamo Ceské Budéjovice local
0:1
visitante Viktoria Plzen
2022.02.20
15:00
Finalizado
Teplice local
1:0
visitante Karviná
2022.02.20
15:00
Finalizado
Mladá Boleslav local
3:3
visitante Slovan Liberec
2022.02.20
18:00
Finalizado
Slavia Praha local
1:0
visitante Bohemians Praha 1905
2022.03.09
18:30
Finalizado
Jablonec local
1:1
visitante Sparta Praha
Jornada 23
2022.02.26
15:00
Finalizado
1. FC Slovácko local
2:1
visitante Mladá Boleslav
2022.02.26
15:00
Finalizado
Slovan Liberec local
1:1
visitante Jablonec
2022.02.26
15:00
Finalizado
Bohemians Praha 1905 local
0:2
visitante Baník Ostrava
2022.02.26
18:00
Finalizado
Viktoria Plzen local
4:0
visitante Pardubice
2022.02.27
15:00
Finalizado
Sigma Olomouc local
0:0
visitante Teplice
2022.02.27
15:00
Finalizado
Karviná local
2:2
visitante Dynamo Ceské Budéjovice
2022.02.27
15:00
Finalizado
Hradec Králové local
1:5
visitante Slavia Praha
2022.02.27
18:00
Finalizado
Sparta Praha local
2:0
visitante Fastav Zlín
Jornada 24
2022.03.05
15:00
Finalizado
Pardubice local
3:3
visitante Dynamo Ceské Budéjovice
2022.03.05
15:00
Finalizado
Fastav Zlín local
1:2
visitante Viktoria Plzen
2022.03.05
15:00
Finalizado
Sigma Olomouc local
0:0
visitante Bohemians Praha 1905
2022.03.05
18:00
Finalizado
Baník Ostrava local
1:1
visitante Slovan Liberec
2022.03.06
15:00
Finalizado
Jablonec local
1:1
visitante Hradec Králové
2022.03.06
15:00
Finalizado
Mladá Boleslav local
1:0
visitante Karviná
2022.03.06
15:00
Finalizado
Teplice local
0:1
visitante 1. FC Slovácko
2022.03.06
18:00
Finalizado
Slavia Praha local
1:0
visitante Sparta Praha
Jornada 25
2022.03.12
15:00
Finalizado
Bohemians Praha 1905 local
2:2
visitante Mladá Boleslav
2022.03.12
15:00
Finalizado
1. FC Slovácko local
0:0
visitante Baník Ostrava
2022.03.12
15:00
Finalizado
Hradec Králové local
2:1
visitante Fastav Zlín
2022.03.12
18:00
Finalizado
Viktoria Plzen local
1:0
visitante Teplice
2022.03.13
15:00
Finalizado
Dynamo Ceské Budéjovice local
2:0
visitante Jablonec
2022.03.13
15:00
Finalizado
Karviná local
1:2
visitante Sigma Olomouc
2022.03.13
15:00
Finalizado
Slovan Liberec local
1:0
visitante Slavia Praha
2022.03.13
18:00
Finalizado
Sparta Praha local
3:1
visitante Pardubice
Jornada 26
2022.03.19
15:00
Finalizado
Bohemians Praha 1905 local
1:2
visitante 1. FC Slovácko
2022.03.19
15:00
Finalizado
Baník Ostrava local
1:3
visitante Karviná
2022.03.19
15:00
Finalizado
Fastav Zlín local
4:1
visitante Pardubice
2022.03.19
18:00
Finalizado
Jablonec local
0:0
visitante Viktoria Plzen
2022.03.20
15:00
Finalizado
Mladá Boleslav local
0:3
visitante Sparta Praha
2022.03.20
15:00
Finalizado
Teplice local
1:2
visitante Hradec Králové
2022.03.20
15:00
Finalizado
Sigma Olomouc local
1:0
visitante Slovan Liberec
2022.03.20
18:00
Finalizado
Slavia Praha local
1:0
visitante Dynamo Ceské Budéjovice
Jornada 27
2022.04.02
16:00
Finalizado
Slovan Liberec local
0:1
visitante Teplice
2022.04.02
16:00
Finalizado
Dynamo Ceské Budéjovice local
2:2
visitante Fastav Zlín
2022.04.02
16:00
Finalizado
1. FC Slovácko local
1:0
visitante Sigma Olomouc
2022.04.02
19:00
Finalizado
Sparta Praha local
2:1
visitante Baník Ostrava
2022.04.03
16:00
Finalizado
Pardubice local
1:1
visitante Jablonec
2022.04.03
16:00
Finalizado
Karviná local
1:1
visitante Bohemians Praha 1905
2022.04.03
16:00
Finalizado
Hradec Králové local
2:2
visitante Mladá Boleslav
2022.04.03
19:00
Finalizado
Viktoria Plzen local
1:1
visitante Slavia Praha
Jornada 28
2022.04.09
16:00
Finalizado
Bohemians Praha 1905 local
0:0
visitante Slovan Liberec
2022.04.09
16:00
Finalizado
1. FC Slovácko local
3:1
visitante Karviná
2022.04.09
16:00
Finalizado
Sigma Olomouc local
1:1
visitante Viktoria Plzen
2022.04.09
19:00
Finalizado
Teplice local
0:3
visitante Sparta Praha
2022.04.10
16:00
Finalizado
Baník Ostrava local
0:0
visitante Hradec Králové
2022.04.10
16:00
Finalizado
Jablonec local
1:1
visitante Fastav Zlín
2022.04.10
16:00
Finalizado
Mladá Boleslav local
2:0
visitante Dynamo Ceské Budéjovice
2022.04.10
19:00
Finalizado
Slavia Praha local
4:0
visitante Pardubice
Jornada 29
2022.04.17
17:00
Finalizado
Pardubice local
2:0
visitante Teplice
2022.04.17
17:00
Finalizado
Fastav Zlín local
1:2
visitante Mladá Boleslav
2022.04.17
17:00
Finalizado
Sparta Praha local
3:1
visitante 1. FC Slovácko
2022.04.17
17:00
Finalizado
Jablonec local
1:2
visitante Slavia Praha
2022.04.17
17:00
Finalizado
Slovan Liberec local
2:1
visitante Karviná
2022.04.17
17:00
Finalizado
Hradec Králové local
3:0
visitante Sigma Olomouc
2022.04.17
17:00
Finalizado
Dynamo Ceské Budéjovice local
2:1
visitante Bohemians Praha 1905
2022.04.17
17:00
Finalizado
Viktoria Plzen local
2:1
visitante Baník Ostrava
Jornada 30
2022.04.20
18:00
Finalizado
1. FC Slovácko local
2:0
visitante Slovan Liberec
2022.04.20
18:00
Finalizado
Teplice local
2:1
visitante Dynamo Ceské Budéjovice
2022.04.20
18:00
Finalizado
Slavia Praha local
3:0
visitante Fastav Zlín
2022.04.20
18:00
Finalizado
Bohemians Praha 1905 local
1:1
visitante Hradec Králové
2022.04.20
18:00
Finalizado
Sigma Olomouc local
2:0
visitante Sparta Praha
2022.04.20
18:00
Finalizado
Karviná local
3:2
visitante Pardubice
2022.04.20
18:00
Finalizado
Mladá Boleslav local
0:2
visitante Viktoria Plzen
2022.04.20
18:00
Finalizado
Baník Ostrava local
1:0
visitante Jablonec