República Checa
00:00:00
Football Association of the Czech Republic
1st League
Temporada 2021/2022
TEMPORADA REGULAR
Posiciones
Jornada 1
2021.07.24
16:00
Pardubice Pardubice
2:2
Karviná Karviná
2021.07.24
16:00
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
1:1
Bohemians Praha 1905 Bohemians Praha 1905
2021.07.24
16:00
Jablonec Jablonec
1:0
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
2021.07.24
19:00
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
3:2
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
2021.07.25
16:00
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
2:1
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
2021.07.25
16:00
Dynamo Ceské Budéjovice Dynamo Ceské Budéjovice
1:0
Teplice Teplice
2021.07.25
16:00
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
0:1
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko
2021.07.25
19:00
Fastav Zlín Fastav Zlín
0:1
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
Jornada 2
2021.07.30
19:00
Teplice Teplice
1:3
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
2021.07.31
16:00
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
3:2
Pardubice Pardubice
2021.07.31
16:00
Karviná Karviná
1:1
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
2021.07.31
16:00
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
3:0
Jablonec Jablonec
2021.07.31
19:00
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
0:5
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
2021.08.01
16:00
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
5:1
Fastav Zlín Fastav Zlín
2021.08.01
16:00
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko
1:0
Dynamo Ceské Budéjovice Dynamo Ceské Budéjovice
2021.08.01
19:00
Bohemians Praha 1905 Bohemians Praha 1905
1:2
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
Jornada 3
2021.08.07
16:00
Fastav Zlín Fastav Zlín
3:0
Teplice Teplice
2021.08.07
16:00
Dynamo Ceské Budéjovice Dynamo Ceské Budéjovice
1:3
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
2021.08.07
16:00
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
1:1
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
2021.08.07
16:00
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
2:0
Karviná Karviná
2021.08.08
16:00
Jablonec Jablonec
2:2
Bohemians Praha 1905 Bohemians Praha 1905
2021.08.08
16:00
Pardubice Pardubice
1:1
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
2021.08.08
19:00
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
2:1
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko
2021.10.27
19:00
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
1:0
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
Jornada 4
2021.08.14
14:00
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
3:3
Dynamo Ceské Budéjovice Dynamo Ceské Budéjovice
2021.08.14
16:00
Karviná Karviná
2:3
Fastav Zlín Fastav Zlín
2021.08.14
16:00
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
0:2
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
2021.08.14
19:00
Bohemians Praha 1905 Bohemians Praha 1905
1:1
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
2021.08.15
16:00
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko
1:0
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
2021.08.15
16:00
Teplice Teplice
1:0
Jablonec Jablonec
2021.08.15
16:00
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
3:1
Pardubice Pardubice
2021.08.15
19:00
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
0:1
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
Jornada 5
2021.08.21
16:00
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
3:1
Teplice Teplice
2021.08.21
16:00
Fastav Zlín Fastav Zlín
1:4
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
2021.08.21
16:00
Pardubice Pardubice
3:0
Bohemians Praha 1905 Bohemians Praha 1905
2021.08.21
19:00
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
4:0
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
2021.08.22
16:00
Dynamo Ceské Budéjovice Dynamo Ceské Budéjovice
1:0
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
2021.08.22
16:00
Jablonec Jablonec
1:1
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko
2021.08.22
16:00
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
2:0
Karviná Karviná
2021.08.22
19:00
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
4:0
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
Jornada 6
2021.08.28
16:00
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
0:1
Fastav Zlín Fastav Zlín
2021.08.28
16:00
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko
2:1
Pardubice Pardubice
2021.08.28
16:00
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
1:0
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
2021.08.28
19:00
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
1:0
Dynamo Ceské Budéjovice Dynamo Ceské Budéjovice
2021.08.29
16:00
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
1:0
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
2021.08.29
16:00
Bohemians Praha 1905 Bohemians Praha 1905
4:2
Teplice Teplice
2021.08.29
16:00
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
4:0
Jablonec Jablonec
2021.08.29
19:00
Karviná Karviná
3:3
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
Jornada 7
2021.09.11
16:00
Fastav Zlín Fastav Zlín
1:3
Bohemians Praha 1905 Bohemians Praha 1905
2021.09.11
16:00
Teplice Teplice
1:2
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
2021.09.11
16:00
Pardubice Pardubice
2:2
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
2021.09.11
19:00
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
3:2
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
2021.09.12
14:00
Dynamo Ceské Budéjovice Dynamo Ceské Budéjovice
0:1
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
2021.09.12
16:00
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
3:3
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
2021.09.12
16:00
Jablonec Jablonec
1:0
Karviná Karviná
2021.09.12
19:00
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
2:1
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko
Jornada 8
2021.09.17
19:00
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
2:0
Pardubice Pardubice
2021.09.17
19:00
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
1:1
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
2021.09.18
16:00
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
2:1
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
2021.09.18
16:00
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko
3:0
Fastav Zlín Fastav Zlín
2021.09.18
19:00
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
2:1
Dynamo Ceské Budéjovice Dynamo Ceské Budéjovice
2021.09.19
16:00
Karviná Karviná
1:1
Teplice Teplice
2021.09.19
16:00
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
1:1
Jablonec Jablonec
2021.09.19
19:00
Bohemians Praha 1905 Bohemians Praha 1905
1:5
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
Jornada 9
2021.09.25
16:00
Dynamo Ceské Budéjovice Dynamo Ceské Budéjovice
3:1
Karviná Karviná
2021.09.25
16:00
Pardubice Pardubice
0:1
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
2021.09.25
16:00
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
4:1
Bohemians Praha 1905 Bohemians Praha 1905
2021.09.25
19:00
Fastav Zlín Fastav Zlín
2:5
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
2021.09.26
16:00
Teplice Teplice
0:0
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
2021.09.26
16:00
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
3:5
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko
2021.09.26
16:00
Jablonec Jablonec
0:1
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
2021.09.26
19:00
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
4:1
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
Jornada 10
2021.10.02
16:00
Bohemians Praha 1905 Bohemians Praha 1905
2:0
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
2021.10.02
16:00
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko
3:2
Teplice Teplice
2021.10.02
16:00
Dynamo Ceské Budéjovice Dynamo Ceské Budéjovice
3:1
Pardubice Pardubice
2021.10.02
19:00
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
2:1
Fastav Zlín Fastav Zlín
2021.10.03
16:00
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
2:2
Jablonec Jablonec
2021.10.03
16:00
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
0:2
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
2021.10.03
16:00
Karviná Karviná
0:1
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
2021.10.03
19:00
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
1:0
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
Jornada 11
2021.10.16
16:00
Jablonec Jablonec
2:2
Dynamo Ceské Budéjovice Dynamo Ceské Budéjovice
2021.10.16
16:00
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
4:1
Bohemians Praha 1905 Bohemians Praha 1905
2021.10.16
16:00
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
1:2
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko
2021.10.16
19:00
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
3:1
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
2021.10.17
16:00
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
2:0
Karviná Karviná
2021.10.17
16:00
Teplice Teplice
0:1
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
2021.10.17
16:00
Fastav Zlín Fastav Zlín
2:3
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
2021.10.17
19:00
Pardubice Pardubice
2:4
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
Jornada 12
2021.10.23
16:00
Pardubice Pardubice
0:0
Fastav Zlín Fastav Zlín
2021.10.23
16:00
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko
1:0
Bohemians Praha 1905 Bohemians Praha 1905
2021.10.23
16:00
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
2:0
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
2021.10.23
19:00
Karviná Karviná
 : 
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
2021.10.24
16:00
Dynamo Ceské Budéjovice Dynamo Ceské Budéjovice
2:2
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
2021.10.24
16:00
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
5:0
Jablonec Jablonec
2021.10.24
16:00
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
3:0
Teplice Teplice
2021.10.24
19:00
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
1:0
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
Jornada 13
2021.10.30
15:00
Bohemians Praha 1905 Bohemians Praha 1905
 : 
Karviná Karviná
2021.10.30
15:00
Teplice Teplice
1:2
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
2021.10.30
15:00
Fastav Zlín Fastav Zlín
2:0
Dynamo Ceské Budéjovice Dynamo Ceské Budéjovice
2021.10.30
18:00
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
0:3
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko
2021.10.31
15:00
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
3:2
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
2021.10.31
15:00
Jablonec Jablonec
1:1
Pardubice Pardubice
2021.10.31
15:00
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
2:2
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
2021.10.31
18:00
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
2:0
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
Jornada 14
2021.11.06
15:00
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
1:1
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
2021.11.06
15:00
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
2:1
Bohemians Praha 1905 Bohemians Praha 1905
2021.11.06
15:00
Dynamo Ceské Budéjovice Dynamo Ceské Budéjovice
2:1
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
2021.11.06
18:00
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
0:0
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
2021.11.07
15:00
Fastav Zlín Fastav Zlín
0:0
Jablonec Jablonec
2021.11.07
15:00
Pardubice Pardubice
0:5
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
2021.11.07
15:00
Karviná Karviná
2:2
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko
2021.11.07
18:00
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
4:2
Teplice Teplice
Jornada 15
2021.11.20
15:00
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
2:2
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
2021.11.20
15:00
Bohemians Praha 1905 Bohemians Praha 1905
3:1
Dynamo Ceské Budéjovice Dynamo Ceské Budéjovice
2021.11.20
15:00
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
1:0
Fastav Zlín Fastav Zlín
2021.11.20
18:00
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
2:2
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
2021.11.21
15:00
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko
4:0
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
2021.11.21
15:00
Teplice Teplice
1:2
Pardubice Pardubice
2021.11.21
15:00
Karviná Karviná
1:2
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
2021.11.21
18:00
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
5:0
Jablonec Jablonec
Jornada 16
2021.11.27
15:00
Dynamo Ceské Budéjovice Dynamo Ceské Budéjovice
3:2
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko
2021.11.27
15:00
Pardubice Pardubice
1:5
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
2021.11.27
15:00
Fastav Zlín Fastav Zlín
2:2
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
2021.11.27
18:00
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
6:0
Bohemians Praha 1905 Bohemians Praha 1905
2021.11.28
15:00
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
2:1
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
2021.11.28
15:00
Jablonec Jablonec
0:1
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
2021.11.28
15:00
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
1:0
Karviná Karviná
2021.11.28
18:00
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
3:0
Teplice Teplice
Jornada 17
2021.12.04
15:00
Karviná Karviná
1:2
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
2021.12.04
15:00
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
1:0
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
2021.12.04
15:00
Teplice Teplice
4:1
Fastav Zlín Fastav Zlín
2021.12.04
18:00
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
0:1
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
2021.12.05
15:00
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
4:1
Dynamo Ceské Budéjovice Dynamo Ceské Budéjovice
2021.12.05
15:00
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
2:3
Pardubice Pardubice
2021.12.05
15:00
Bohemians Praha 1905 Bohemians Praha 1905
1:2
Jablonec Jablonec
2021.12.05
18:00
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko
1:2
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
Jornada 18
2021.12.11
15:00
Fastav Zlín Fastav Zlín
2:1
Karviná Karviná
2021.12.11
15:00
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
2:2
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko
2021.12.11
15:00
Pardubice Pardubice
0:3
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
2021.12.11
18:00
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
2:0
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
2021.12.12
15:00
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
2:0
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
2021.12.12
15:00
Dynamo Ceské Budéjovice Dynamo Ceské Budéjovice
2:1
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
2021.12.12
15:00
Jablonec Jablonec
0:2
Teplice Teplice
2021.12.12
18:00
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
5:1
Bohemians Praha 1905 Bohemians Praha 1905
Jornada 19
2021.12.18
15:00
Bohemians Praha 1905 Bohemians Praha 1905
1:2
Pardubice Pardubice
2021.12.18
15:00
Karviná Karviná
0:1
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
2021.12.18
15:00
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko
2:1
Jablonec Jablonec
2021.12.18
18:00
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
0:1
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
2021.12.19
15:00
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
1:1
Fastav Zlín Fastav Zlín
2021.12.19
15:00
Teplice Teplice
0:1
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
2021.12.19
15:00
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
0:0
Dynamo Ceské Budéjovice Dynamo Ceské Budéjovice
2021.12.19
18:00
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
3:3
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
Jornada 20
2022.02.05
00:00
Jablonec Jablonec
 : 
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
2022.02.05
00:00
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
 : 
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
2022.02.05
00:00
Teplice Teplice
 : 
Bohemians Praha 1905 Bohemians Praha 1905
2022.02.05
00:00
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
 : 
Karviná Karviná
2022.02.05
00:00
Dynamo Ceské Budéjovice Dynamo Ceské Budéjovice
 : 
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
2022.02.05
00:00
Fastav Zlín Fastav Zlín
 : 
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
2022.02.05
00:00
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
 : 
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
2022.02.05
00:00
Pardubice Pardubice
 : 
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko
Jornada 21
2022.02.12
00:00
Bohemians Praha 1905 Bohemians Praha 1905
 : 
Fastav Zlín Fastav Zlín
2022.02.12
00:00
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
 : 
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
2022.02.12
00:00
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
 : 
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
2022.02.12
00:00
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko
 : 
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
2022.02.12
00:00
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
 : 
Pardubice Pardubice
2022.02.12
00:00
Karviná Karviná
 : 
Jablonec Jablonec
2022.02.12
00:00
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
 : 
Dynamo Ceské Budéjovice Dynamo Ceské Budéjovice
2022.02.12
00:00
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
 : 
Teplice Teplice
Jornada 22
2022.02.19
00:00
Jablonec Jablonec
 : 
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
2022.02.19
00:00
Fastav Zlín Fastav Zlín
 : 
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko
2022.02.19
00:00
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
 : 
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
2022.02.19
00:00
Pardubice Pardubice
 : 
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
2022.02.19
00:00
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
 : 
Bohemians Praha 1905 Bohemians Praha 1905
2022.02.19
00:00
Teplice Teplice
 : 
Karviná Karviná
2022.02.19
00:00
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
 : 
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
2022.02.19
00:00
Dynamo Ceské Budéjovice Dynamo Ceské Budéjovice
 : 
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
Jornada 23
2022.02.26
00:00
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
 : 
Jablonec Jablonec
2022.02.26
00:00
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
 : 
Pardubice Pardubice
2022.02.26
00:00
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
 : 
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
2022.02.26
00:00
Bohemians Praha 1905 Bohemians Praha 1905
 : 
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
2022.02.26
00:00
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko
 : 
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
2022.02.26
00:00
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
 : 
Teplice Teplice
2022.02.26
00:00
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
 : 
Fastav Zlín Fastav Zlín
2022.02.26
00:00
Karviná Karviná
 : 
Dynamo Ceské Budéjovice Dynamo Ceské Budéjovice
Jornada 24
2022.03.05
00:00
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
 : 
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
2022.03.05
00:00
Teplice Teplice
 : 
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko
2022.03.05
00:00
Fastav Zlín Fastav Zlín
 : 
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
2022.03.05
00:00
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
 : 
Bohemians Praha 1905 Bohemians Praha 1905
2022.03.05
00:00
Jablonec Jablonec
 : 
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
2022.03.05
00:00
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
 : 
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
2022.03.05
00:00
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
 : 
Karviná Karviná
2022.03.05
00:00
Pardubice Pardubice
 : 
Dynamo Ceské Budéjovice Dynamo Ceské Budéjovice
Jornada 25
2022.03.12
00:00
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
 : 
Fastav Zlín Fastav Zlín
2022.03.12
00:00
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
 : 
Teplice Teplice
2022.03.12
00:00
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko
 : 
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
2022.03.12
00:00
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
 : 
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
2022.03.12
00:00
Dynamo Ceské Budéjovice Dynamo Ceské Budéjovice
 : 
Jablonec Jablonec
2022.03.12
00:00
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
 : 
Pardubice Pardubice
2022.03.12
00:00
Karviná Karviná
 : 
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
2022.03.12
00:00
Bohemians Praha 1905 Bohemians Praha 1905
 : 
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
Jornada 26
2022.03.19
00:00
Teplice Teplice
 : 
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
2022.03.19
00:00
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
 : 
Karviná Karviná
2022.03.19
00:00
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
 : 
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
2022.03.19
00:00
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
 : 
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
2022.03.19
00:00
Fastav Zlín Fastav Zlín
 : 
Pardubice Pardubice
2022.03.19
00:00
Jablonec Jablonec
 : 
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
2022.03.19
00:00
Bohemians Praha 1905 Bohemians Praha 1905
 : 
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko
2022.03.19
00:00
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
 : 
Dynamo Ceské Budéjovice Dynamo Ceské Budéjovice
Jornada 27
2022.04.02
00:00
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
 : 
Teplice Teplice
2022.04.02
00:00
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
 : 
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
2022.04.02
00:00
Dynamo Ceské Budéjovice Dynamo Ceské Budéjovice
 : 
Fastav Zlín Fastav Zlín
2022.04.02
00:00
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko
 : 
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
2022.04.02
00:00
Pardubice Pardubice
 : 
Jablonec Jablonec
2022.04.02
00:00
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
 : 
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
2022.04.02
00:00
Karviná Karviná
 : 
Bohemians Praha 1905 Bohemians Praha 1905
2022.04.02
00:00
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
 : 
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
Jornada 28
2022.04.09
00:00
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko
 : 
Karviná Karviná
2022.04.09
00:00
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
 : 
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
2022.04.09
00:00
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
 : 
Dynamo Ceské Budéjovice Dynamo Ceské Budéjovice
2022.04.09
00:00
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
 : 
Pardubice Pardubice
2022.04.09
00:00
Teplice Teplice
 : 
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
2022.04.09
00:00
Bohemians Praha 1905 Bohemians Praha 1905
 : 
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
2022.04.09
00:00
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
 : 
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
2022.04.09
00:00
Jablonec Jablonec
 : 
Fastav Zlín Fastav Zlín
Jornada 29
2022.04.16
00:00
Pardubice Pardubice
 : 
Teplice Teplice
2022.04.16
00:00
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
 : 
Karviná Karviná
2022.04.16
00:00
Fastav Zlín Fastav Zlín
 : 
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
2022.04.16
00:00
Dynamo Ceské Budéjovice Dynamo Ceské Budéjovice
 : 
Bohemians Praha 1905 Bohemians Praha 1905
2022.04.16
00:00
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
 : 
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko
2022.04.16
00:00
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
 : 
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
2022.04.16
00:00
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
 : 
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
2022.04.16
00:00
Jablonec Jablonec
 : 
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
Jornada 30
2022.04.23
00:00
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
 : 
Jablonec Jablonec
2022.04.23
00:00
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko
 : 
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
2022.04.23
00:00
Karviná Karviná
 : 
Pardubice Pardubice
2022.04.23
00:00
Teplice Teplice
 : 
Dynamo Ceské Budéjovice Dynamo Ceské Budéjovice
2022.04.23
00:00
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
 : 
Fastav Zlín Fastav Zlín
2022.04.23
00:00
Bohemians Praha 1905 Bohemians Praha 1905
 : 
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
2022.04.23
00:00
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
 : 
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
2022.04.23
00:00
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
 : 
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen