Paraguay
00:00:00
Asociación Paraguaya de Fútbol
Primera División
Temporada 2021
APERTURA CENTENARIO SPORTIVO LUQUEñO
Posiciones
Jornada 1
2021.02.05
18:30
Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño
3:1
Guaireña Guaireña
2021.02.05
20:45
Guaraní Guaraní
2:2
Nacional Nacional
2021.02.06
18:30
12 de Octubre (Itauguá) 12 de Octubre (Itauguá)
2:2
River Plate River Plate
2021.02.06
20:45
Sol de América Sol de América
1:3
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
2021.02.07
19:00
Olimpia Olimpia
0:1
Libertad Libertad
Jornada 2
2021.02.09
18:30
River Plate River Plate
1:4
Guaraní Guaraní
2021.02.09
20:45
Nacional Nacional
1:0
Sol de América Sol de América
2021.02.10
18:30
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
1:0
Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño
2021.02.10
20:45
12 de Octubre (Itauguá) 12 de Octubre (Itauguá)
0:2
Olimpia Olimpia
2021.02.24
19:00
Guaireña Guaireña
1:0
Libertad Libertad
Jornada 3
2021.02.13
20:30
Guaraní Guaraní
2:1
12 de Octubre (Itauguá) 12 de Octubre (Itauguá)
2021.02.14
18:30
Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño
0:3
Nacional Nacional
2021.02.14
20:45
Olimpia Olimpia
0:0
Guaireña Guaireña
2021.02.15
18:30
Sol de América Sol de América
1:1
River Plate River Plate
2021.02.15
20:45
Libertad Libertad
2:1
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
Jornada 4
2021.02.19
19:30
River Plate River Plate
1:0
Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño
2021.02.20
18:30
12 de Octubre (Itauguá) 12 de Octubre (Itauguá)
0:5
Sol de América Sol de América
2021.02.20
20:45
Guaraní Guaraní
0:3
Olimpia Olimpia
2021.02.21
18:30
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
2:2
Guaireña Guaireña
2021.02.21
20:45
Nacional Nacional
0:3
Libertad Libertad
Jornada 5
2021.02.26
19:30
Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño
1:0
12 de Octubre (Itauguá) 12 de Octubre (Itauguá)
2021.02.27
19:30
Sol de América Sol de América
1:3
Guaraní Guaraní
2021.02.28
18:30
Olimpia Olimpia
2:0
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
2021.03.01
18:30
Guaireña Guaireña
1:0
Nacional Nacional
2021.03.01
20:45
Libertad Libertad
2:1
River Plate River Plate
Jornada 6
2021.03.05
18:15
River Plate River Plate
0:1
Guaireña Guaireña
2021.03.05
20:20
12 de Octubre (Itauguá) 12 de Octubre (Itauguá)
2:1
Libertad Libertad
2021.03.06
18:15
Nacional Nacional
2:0
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
2021.03.06
20:30
Sol de América Sol de América
0:2
Olimpia Olimpia
2021.03.07
19:30
Guaraní Guaraní
0:1
Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño
Jornada 7
2021.03.09
18:30
Guaireña Guaireña
0:0
12 de Octubre (Itauguá) 12 de Octubre (Itauguá)
2021.03.09
20:45
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
3:0
River Plate River Plate
2021.03.10
18:30
Olimpia Olimpia
1:4
Nacional Nacional
2021.03.10
20:45
Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño
0:0
Sol de América Sol de América
2021.03.28
19:00
Libertad Libertad
1:1
Guaraní Guaraní
Jornada 8
2021.03.13
18:30
12 de Octubre (Itauguá) 12 de Octubre (Itauguá)
0:2
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
2021.03.13
18:30
River Plate River Plate
0:0
Nacional Nacional
2021.03.13
20:45
Sol de América Sol de América
0:2
Libertad Libertad
2021.03.14
17:45
Guaraní Guaraní
0:3
Guaireña Guaireña
2021.03.14
20:00
Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño
4:2
Olimpia Olimpia
Jornada 9
2021.03.20
19:00
Nacional Nacional
1:1
12 de Octubre (Itauguá) 12 de Octubre (Itauguá)
2021.03.21
18:15
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
2:1
Guaraní Guaraní
2021.03.21
20:30
Olimpia Olimpia
5:1
River Plate River Plate
2021.03.22
18:15
Guaireña Guaireña
2:2
Sol de América Sol de América
2021.03.22
20:30
Libertad Libertad
2:0
Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño
Jornada 10
2021.04.01
18:15
River Plate River Plate
0:2
12 de Octubre (Itauguá) 12 de Octubre (Itauguá)
2021.04.01
20:30
Nacional Nacional
2:0
Guaraní Guaraní
2021.04.03
18:15
Guaireña Guaireña
3:0
Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño
2021.04.03
20:30
Libertad Libertad
0:1
Olimpia Olimpia
2021.04.04
19:00
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
1:0
Sol de América Sol de América
Jornada 11
2021.04.10
18:15
Sol de América Sol de América
1:2
Nacional Nacional
2021.04.10
20:30
Olimpia Olimpia
2:2
12 de Octubre (Itauguá) 12 de Octubre (Itauguá)
2021.04.11
18:15
Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño
3:3
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
2021.04.11
20:30
Libertad Libertad
2:1
Guaireña Guaireña
2021.04.12
19:00
Guaraní Guaraní
2:0
River Plate River Plate
Jornada 12
2021.04.16
18:00
Guaireña Guaireña
1:2
Olimpia Olimpia
2021.04.16
20:15
12 de Octubre (Itauguá) 12 de Octubre (Itauguá)
1:1
Guaraní Guaraní
2021.04.17
17:45
Nacional Nacional
1:0
Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño
2021.04.17
20:00
River Plate River Plate
0:2
Sol de América Sol de América
2021.04.18
17:45
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
0:3
Libertad Libertad
Jornada 13
2021.04.23
19:00
Sol de América Sol de América
0:3
12 de Octubre (Itauguá) 12 de Octubre (Itauguá)
2021.04.24
20:00
Olimpia Olimpia
2:1
Guaraní Guaraní
2021.04.25
17:45
Guaireña Guaireña
0:1
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
2021.04.25
20:00
Libertad Libertad
1:1
Nacional Nacional
2021.04.26
18:15
Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño
2:2
River Plate River Plate
Jornada 14
2021.04.30
18:00
Nacional Nacional
1:3
Guaireña Guaireña
2021.04.30
20:15
12 de Octubre (Itauguá) 12 de Octubre (Itauguá)
1:0
Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño
2021.05.01
20:00
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
2:0
Olimpia Olimpia
2021.05.02
17:45
Guaraní Guaraní
2:0
Sol de América Sol de América
2021.05.03
19:00
River Plate River Plate
1:3
Libertad Libertad
Jornada 15
2021.05.08
17:45
Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño
1:2
Guaraní Guaraní
2021.05.08
20:00
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
2:2
Nacional Nacional
2021.05.09
17:45
Libertad Libertad
3:1
12 de Octubre (Itauguá) 12 de Octubre (Itauguá)
2021.05.09
17:45
Olimpia Olimpia
3:3
Sol de América Sol de América
2021.05.09
20:00
Guaireña Guaireña
0:0
River Plate River Plate
Jornada 16
2021.05.15
17:45
Sol de América Sol de América
0:2
Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño
2021.05.15
20:00
12 de Octubre (Itauguá) 12 de Octubre (Itauguá)
1:1
Guaireña Guaireña
2021.05.16
17:45
River Plate River Plate
1:1
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
2021.05.16
20:00
Guaraní Guaraní
1:6
Libertad Libertad
2021.05.17
18:00
Nacional Nacional
2:1
Olimpia Olimpia
Jornada 17
2021.05.21
19:00
Guaireña Guaireña
0:0
Guaraní Guaraní
2021.05.22
17:45
Libertad Libertad
1:2
Sol de América Sol de América
2021.05.23
08:30
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
0:1
12 de Octubre (Itauguá) 12 de Octubre (Itauguá)
2021.05.23
17:45
Olimpia Olimpia
4:1
Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño
2021.05.23
20:00
Nacional Nacional
0:1
River Plate River Plate
Jornada 18
2021.05.28
17:45
Sol de América Sol de América
0:0
Guaireña Guaireña
2021.05.28
20:00
Guaraní Guaraní
2:0
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
2021.05.29
17:45
Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño
1:3
Libertad Libertad
2021.05.30
17:45
River Plate River Plate
1:2
Olimpia Olimpia
2021.05.30
20:00
12 de Octubre (Itauguá) 12 de Octubre (Itauguá)
2:2
Nacional Nacional
CLAUSURA CESAR ZABALA FERNANDEZ
Posiciones
Jornada 1
2021.07.16
19:00
Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño
0:0
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
2021.07.17
17:15
12 de Octubre (Itauguá) 12 de Octubre (Itauguá)
2:2
Nacional Nacional
2021.07.17
19:30
Guaraní Guaraní
3:0
Sol de América Sol de América
2021.07.18
17:15
Olimpia Olimpia
1:3
River Plate River Plate
2021.07.18
19:30
Libertad Libertad
0:0
Guaireña Guaireña
Jornada 2
2021.07.23
19:00
Sol de América Sol de América
2:1
Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño
2021.07.24
18:30
Nacional Nacional
1:1
Guaraní Guaraní
2021.07.25
17:15
Guaireña Guaireña
1:2
River Plate River Plate
2021.07.25
19:30
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
1:1
Libertad Libertad
2021.07.26
19:00
12 de Octubre (Itauguá) 12 de Octubre (Itauguá)
1:3
Olimpia Olimpia
Jornada 3
2021.07.30
19:30
River Plate River Plate
0:0
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
2021.07.31
17:15
Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño
2:1
Nacional Nacional
2021.07.31
19:30
Libertad Libertad
1:1
Sol de América Sol de América
2021.08.01
17:00
Guaraní Guaraní
4:1
12 de Octubre (Itauguá) 12 de Octubre (Itauguá)
2021.08.01
19:15
Olimpia Olimpia
0:2
Guaireña Guaireña
Jornada 4
2021.08.06
19:30
Guaraní Guaraní
3:1
Olimpia Olimpia
2021.08.07
17:15
Nacional Nacional
1:0
Libertad Libertad
2021.08.07
19:30
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
2:0
Guaireña Guaireña
2021.08.08
17:00
12 de Octubre (Itauguá) 12 de Octubre (Itauguá)
0:1
Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño
2021.08.08
19:15
Sol de América Sol de América
1:0
River Plate River Plate
Jornada 5
2021.08.13
17:30
Guaireña Guaireña
1:1
Sol de América Sol de América
2021.08.13
19:45
River Plate River Plate
1:0
Nacional Nacional
2021.08.14
18:15
Olimpia Olimpia
0:3
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
2021.08.15
17:00
Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño
1:4
Guaraní Guaraní
2021.08.15
19:15
Libertad Libertad
3:3
12 de Octubre (Itauguá) 12 de Octubre (Itauguá)
Jornada 6
2021.08.20
19:30
Nacional Nacional
0:2
Guaireña Guaireña
2021.08.21
19:30
Sol de América Sol de América
1:2
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
2021.08.22
17:00
12 de Octubre (Itauguá) 12 de Octubre (Itauguá)
2:2
River Plate River Plate
2021.08.22
19:15
Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño
2:0
Olimpia Olimpia
2021.08.23
19:30
Guaraní Guaraní
2:2
Libertad Libertad
Jornada 7
2021.08.28
18:00
Olimpia Olimpia
0:1
Sol de América Sol de América
2021.08.28
20:15
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
0:2
Nacional Nacional
2021.08.29
17:00
Libertad Libertad
5:0
Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño
2021.08.29
19:00
River Plate River Plate
1:5
Guaraní Guaraní
2021.08.30
19:30
Guaireña Guaireña
0:1
12 de Octubre (Itauguá) 12 de Octubre (Itauguá)
Jornada 8
2021.09.10
19:30
Nacional Nacional
1:1
Sol de América Sol de América
2021.09.11
18:00
Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño
0:2
River Plate River Plate
2021.09.11
20:15
Guaraní Guaraní
3:0
Guaireña Guaireña
2021.09.12
17:00
12 de Octubre (Itauguá) 12 de Octubre (Itauguá)
0:1
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
2021.09.12
19:15
Libertad Libertad
0:3
Olimpia Olimpia
Jornada 9
2021.09.17
20:15
River Plate River Plate
0:1
Libertad Libertad
2021.09.18
20:15
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
0:0
Guaraní Guaraní
2021.09.19
18:00
Sol de América Sol de América
0:1
12 de Octubre (Itauguá) 12 de Octubre (Itauguá)
2021.09.19
20:15
Guaireña Guaireña
1:2
Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño
2021.09.20
20:00
Olimpia Olimpia
1:2
Nacional Nacional
Jornada 10
2021.09.25
18:00
Nacional Nacional
1:1
12 de Octubre (Itauguá) 12 de Octubre (Itauguá)
2021.09.25
20:15
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
0:1
Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño
2021.09.26
18:00
River Plate River Plate
1:2
Olimpia Olimpia
2021.09.26
20:15
Guaireña Guaireña
2:1
Libertad Libertad
2021.09.27
19:30
Sol de América Sol de América
2:1
Guaraní Guaraní
Jornada 11
2021.10.01
19:30
Olimpia Olimpia
1:2
12 de Octubre (Itauguá) 12 de Octubre (Itauguá)
2021.10.02
18:00
Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño
3:3
Sol de América Sol de América
2021.10.02
20:15
River Plate River Plate
1:1
Guaireña Guaireña
2021.10.03
18:00
Guaraní Guaraní
1:1
Nacional Nacional
2021.10.03
20:15
Libertad Libertad
0:2
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
Jornada 12
2021.10.16
19:30
Nacional Nacional
0:0
Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño
2021.10.17
18:00
Sol de América Sol de América
0:4
Libertad Libertad
2021.10.17
20:15
Guaireña Guaireña
0:2
Olimpia Olimpia
2021.10.18
18:15
12 de Octubre (Itauguá) 12 de Octubre (Itauguá)
1:2
Guaraní Guaraní
2021.10.18
20:30
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
2:0
River Plate River Plate
Jornada 13
2021.10.23
18:00
River Plate River Plate
0:2
Sol de América Sol de América
2021.10.23
20:15
Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño
0:0
12 de Octubre (Itauguá) 12 de Octubre (Itauguá)
2021.10.24
18:00
Olimpia Olimpia
1:3
Guaraní Guaraní
2021.10.24
20:15
Libertad Libertad
1:2
Nacional Nacional
2021.10.25
18:30
Guaireña Guaireña
0:2
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
Jornada 14
2021.10.29
18:30
Nacional Nacional
1:1
River Plate River Plate
2021.10.30
17:00
12 de Octubre (Itauguá) 12 de Octubre (Itauguá)
0:1
Libertad Libertad
2021.10.30
19:15
Guaraní Guaraní
2:1
Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño
2021.10.31
17:00
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
1:0
Olimpia Olimpia
2021.10.31
19:15
Sol de América Sol de América
3:0
Guaireña Guaireña
Jornada 15
2021.11.05
19:00
River Plate River Plate
0:2
12 de Octubre (Itauguá) 12 de Octubre (Itauguá)
2021.11.07
18:15
Libertad Libertad
2:0
Guaraní Guaraní
2021.11.07
20:30
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
3:0
Sol de América Sol de América
2021.11.08
18:15
Olimpia Olimpia
4:0
Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño
2021.11.08
20:30
Guaireña Guaireña
0:0
Nacional Nacional
Jornada 16
2021.11.19
18:00
12 de Octubre (Itauguá) 12 de Octubre (Itauguá)
0:0
Guaireña Guaireña
2021.11.20
19:30
Guaraní Guaraní
2:1
River Plate River Plate
2021.11.20
19:45
Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño
2:2
Libertad Libertad
2021.11.21
17:00
Sol de América Sol de América
1:0
Olimpia Olimpia
2021.11.21
19:15
Nacional Nacional
1:5
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
Jornada 17
2021.11.26
19:30
Sol de América Sol de América
3:0
Nacional Nacional
2021.11.26
19:30
River Plate River Plate
0:0
Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño
2021.11.26
19:30
Olimpia Olimpia
2:3
Libertad Libertad
2021.11.28
19:00
Guaireña Guaireña
1:1
Guaraní Guaraní
2021.11.28
19:00
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
1:0
12 de Octubre (Itauguá) 12 de Octubre (Itauguá)
Jornada 18
2021.12.03
19:30
Libertad Libertad
5:0
River Plate River Plate
2021.12.04
18:15
12 de Octubre (Itauguá) 12 de Octubre (Itauguá)
1:0
Sol de América Sol de América
2021.12.04
18:15
Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño
0:1
Guaireña Guaireña
2021.12.04
20:30
Guaraní Guaraní
2:2
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
2021.12.05
19:30
Nacional Nacional
1:3
Olimpia Olimpia