Argentina
00:00:00
Asociación del Fútbol Argentino
Primera C
Temporada 2021
APERTURA Y CLAUSURA
Posiciones
Jornada 1
2021.03.06
17:10
Leandro N.Alem Leandro N.Alem
0:0
Real Pilar Real Pilar
2021.03.06
17:10
Excursionistas Excursionistas
3:0
Victoriano Arenas Victoriano Arenas
2021.03.07
17:10
Sportivo Italiano Sportivo Italiano
2:2
Luján Luján
2021.03.07
17:10
El Porvenir El Porvenir
1:1
Deportivo Español Deportivo Español
2021.03.07
17:10
Ituzaingó Ituzaingó
0:1
Deportivo Laferrere Deportivo Laferrere
2021.03.07
17:15
San Martín (B) San Martín (B)
1:3
Ferrocarril Midland Ferrocarril Midland
2021.03.08
17:10
Argentino Merlo Argentino Merlo
2:1
Claypole Claypole
2021.03.08
17:10
Berazategui Berazategui
1:0
General Lamadrid General Lamadrid
2021.05.12
15:30
Central Córdoba Central Córdoba
1:4
Atlas Atlas
Jornada 2
2021.03.12
17:10
Deportivo Laferrere Deportivo Laferrere
1:4
Dock Sud Dock Sud
2021.03.13
17:20
Luján Luján
0:0
San Martín (B) San Martín (B)
2021.03.14
17:10
Victoriano Arenas Victoriano Arenas
1:1
Berazategui Berazategui
2021.03.14
17:10
Atlas Atlas
3:0
Excursionistas Excursionistas
2021.03.14
17:10
Ferrocarril Midland Ferrocarril Midland
0:0
Central Córdoba Central Córdoba
2021.03.14
17:10
Real Pilar Real Pilar
1:1
Argentino Merlo Argentino Merlo
2021.03.15
17:10
Claypole Claypole
3:3
Ituzaingó Ituzaingó
2021.03.15
17:10
General Lamadrid General Lamadrid
0:0
Leandro N.Alem Leandro N.Alem
2021.03.16
17:10
Deportivo Español Deportivo Español
2:1
Sportivo Italiano Sportivo Italiano
Jornada 3
2021.03.19
15:30
Dock Sud Dock Sud
0:0
Claypole Claypole
2021.03.20
15:30
Berazategui Berazategui
1:1
Atlas Atlas
2021.03.20
15:30
Leandro N.Alem Leandro N.Alem
1:2
Victoriano Arenas Victoriano Arenas
2021.03.20
15:30
Sportivo Italiano Sportivo Italiano
2:0
El Porvenir El Porvenir
2021.03.20
15:30
San Martín (B) San Martín (B)
0:0
Deportivo Español Deportivo Español
2021.03.20
15:30
Central Córdoba Central Córdoba
1:0
Luján Luján
2021.03.20
17:00
Excursionistas Excursionistas
2:4
Ferrocarril Midland Ferrocarril Midland
2021.03.21
15:30
Ituzaingó Ituzaingó
2:1
Real Pilar Real Pilar
2021.03.22
15:30
Argentino Merlo Argentino Merlo
3:0
General Lamadrid General Lamadrid
Jornada 4
2021.03.28
15:30
Luján Luján
1:3
Excursionistas Excursionistas
2021.03.28
15:30
Real Pilar Real Pilar
3:0
Dock Sud Dock Sud
2021.03.28
15:30
General Lamadrid General Lamadrid
1:3
Ituzaingó Ituzaingó
2021.03.28
15:30
Atlas Atlas
2:0
Leandro N.Alem Leandro N.Alem
2021.03.28
15:30
Ferrocarril Midland Ferrocarril Midland
2:1
Berazategui Berazategui
2021.03.28
15:30
Claypole Claypole
0:3
Deportivo Laferrere Deportivo Laferrere
2021.03.29
15:30
El Porvenir El Porvenir
1:0
San Martín (B) San Martín (B)
2021.03.29
15:30
Victoriano Arenas Victoriano Arenas
3:3
Argentino Merlo Argentino Merlo
2021.03.30
15:30
Deportivo Español Deportivo Español
1:2
Central Córdoba Central Córdoba
Jornada 5
2021.04.03
15:30
Argentino Merlo Argentino Merlo
0:0
Atlas Atlas
2021.04.03
15:30
San Martín (B) San Martín (B)
0:0
Sportivo Italiano Sportivo Italiano
2021.04.03
15:30
Ituzaingó Ituzaingó
3:1
Victoriano Arenas Victoriano Arenas
2021.04.03
15:30
Central Córdoba Central Córdoba
2:0
El Porvenir El Porvenir
2021.04.03
15:30
Excursionistas Excursionistas
1:0
Deportivo Español Deportivo Español
2021.04.03
15:30
Berazategui Berazategui
1:3
Luján Luján
2021.04.04
15:30
Dock Sud Dock Sud
2:0
General Lamadrid General Lamadrid
2021.04.04
15:30
Deportivo Laferrere Deportivo Laferrere
1:1
Real Pilar Real Pilar
2021.04.04
15:30
Leandro N.Alem Leandro N.Alem
2:0
Ferrocarril Midland Ferrocarril Midland
Jornada 6
2021.04.09
15:30
Luján Luján
0:0
Leandro N.Alem Leandro N.Alem
2021.04.09
15:30
El Porvenir El Porvenir
1:0
Excursionistas Excursionistas
2021.04.09
15:30
Victoriano Arenas Victoriano Arenas
1:2
Dock Sud Dock Sud
2021.04.10
15:30
Sportivo Italiano Sportivo Italiano
0:1
Central Córdoba Central Córdoba
2021.04.10
15:30
Atlas Atlas
0:0
Ituzaingó Ituzaingó
2021.04.10
15:30
Ferrocarril Midland Ferrocarril Midland
2:3
Argentino Merlo Argentino Merlo
2021.04.10
15:30
Real Pilar Real Pilar
0:0
Claypole Claypole
2021.04.10
15:30
Deportivo Español Deportivo Español
0:3
Berazategui Berazategui
2021.04.10
15:30
General Lamadrid General Lamadrid
0:0
Deportivo Laferrere Deportivo Laferrere
Jornada 7
2021.04.13
15:30
Excursionistas Excursionistas
2:2
Sportivo Italiano Sportivo Italiano
2021.04.13
15:30
Leandro N.Alem Leandro N.Alem
1:0
Deportivo Español Deportivo Español
2021.04.13
15:30
Argentino Merlo Argentino Merlo
1:3
Luján Luján
2021.04.13
15:30
Central Córdoba Central Córdoba
0:0
San Martín (B) San Martín (B)
2021.04.13
15:30
Dock Sud Dock Sud
0:1
Atlas Atlas
2021.04.14
15:30
Deportivo Laferrere Deportivo Laferrere
3:1
Victoriano Arenas Victoriano Arenas
2021.04.14
15:30
Berazategui Berazategui
3:1
El Porvenir El Porvenir
2021.04.14
15:30
Claypole Claypole
1:1
General Lamadrid General Lamadrid
2021.04.14
15:30
Ituzaingó Ituzaingó
2:1
Ferrocarril Midland Ferrocarril Midland
Jornada 8
2021.04.17
15:30
El Porvenir El Porvenir
3:0
Leandro N.Alem Leandro N.Alem
2021.04.17
15:30
Sportivo Italiano Sportivo Italiano
1:1
Berazategui Berazategui
2021.04.18
15:30
Deportivo Español Deportivo Español
2:1
Argentino Merlo Argentino Merlo
2021.04.18
15:30
General Lamadrid General Lamadrid
1:0
Real Pilar Real Pilar
2021.04.18
15:30
Atlas Atlas
2:2
Deportivo Laferrere Deportivo Laferrere
2021.04.18
15:30
San Martín (B) San Martín (B)
4:4
Excursionistas Excursionistas
2021.04.18
15:30
Ferrocarril Midland Ferrocarril Midland
0:2
Dock Sud Dock Sud
2021.04.18
15:30
Luján Luján
0:1
Ituzaingó Ituzaingó
2021.04.19
15:30
Victoriano Arenas Victoriano Arenas
0:1
Claypole Claypole
Jornada 9
2021.04.23
15:30
Dock Sud Dock Sud
1:1
Luján Luján
2021.04.23
15:30
Berazategui Berazategui
2:3
San Martín (B) San Martín (B)
2021.04.24
15:30
Leandro N.Alem Leandro N.Alem
0:2
Sportivo Italiano Sportivo Italiano
2021.04.24
15:30
Ituzaingó Ituzaingó
1:0
Deportivo Español Deportivo Español
2021.04.24
15:30
Deportivo Laferrere Deportivo Laferrere
2:0
Ferrocarril Midland Ferrocarril Midland
2021.04.24
15:30
Real Pilar Real Pilar
2:1
Victoriano Arenas Victoriano Arenas
2021.04.25
15:30
Argentino Merlo Argentino Merlo
2:0
El Porvenir El Porvenir
2021.04.25
15:30
Claypole Claypole
1:1
Atlas Atlas
2021.04.26
15:30
Excursionistas Excursionistas
0:1
Central Córdoba Central Córdoba
Jornada 10
2021.04.30
15:30
Sportivo Italiano Sportivo Italiano
3:2
Argentino Merlo Argentino Merlo
2021.04.30
15:30
Luján Luján
0:0
Deportivo Laferrere Deportivo Laferrere
2021.04.30
15:30
Deportivo Español Deportivo Español
0:1
Dock Sud Dock Sud
2021.04.30
15:30
Victoriano Arenas Victoriano Arenas
1:0
General Lamadrid General Lamadrid
2021.05.02
15:30
Atlas Atlas
1:1
Real Pilar Real Pilar
2021.05.02
15:30
San Martín (B) San Martín (B)
3:2
Leandro N.Alem Leandro N.Alem
2021.05.03
15:30
Ferrocarril Midland Ferrocarril Midland
1:1
Claypole Claypole
2021.05.03
15:30
Central Córdoba Central Córdoba
0:0
Berazategui Berazategui
2021.05.03
15:30
El Porvenir El Porvenir
1:0
Ituzaingó Ituzaingó
Jornada 11
2021.05.07
15:30
General Lamadrid General Lamadrid
1:0
Atlas Atlas
2021.05.08
15:30
Dock Sud Dock Sud
1:0
El Porvenir El Porvenir
2021.05.08
15:30
Deportivo Laferrere Deportivo Laferrere
1:1
Deportivo Español Deportivo Español
2021.05.08
15:30
Leandro N.Alem Leandro N.Alem
0:1
Central Córdoba Central Córdoba
2021.05.08
15:30
Argentino Merlo Argentino Merlo
2:1
San Martín (B) San Martín (B)
2021.05.09
15:30
Claypole Claypole
0:0
Luján Luján
2021.05.09
15:30
Real Pilar Real Pilar
2:0
Ferrocarril Midland Ferrocarril Midland
2021.05.09
15:30
Ituzaingó Ituzaingó
0:2
Sportivo Italiano Sportivo Italiano
2021.05.10
15:30
Berazategui Berazategui
0:1
Excursionistas Excursionistas
Jornada 12
2021.05.15
15:30
Excursionistas Excursionistas
4:0
Leandro N.Alem Leandro N.Alem
2021.05.15
15:30
Deportivo Español Deportivo Español
1:0
Claypole Claypole
2021.05.15
15:30
El Porvenir El Porvenir
2:4
Deportivo Laferrere Deportivo Laferrere
2021.05.15
15:30
Sportivo Italiano Sportivo Italiano
1:1
Dock Sud Dock Sud
2021.05.15
15:30
San Martín (B) San Martín (B)
3:0
Ituzaingó Ituzaingó
2021.05.16
15:30
Atlas Atlas
3:0
Victoriano Arenas Victoriano Arenas
2021.05.16
15:30
Ferrocarril Midland Ferrocarril Midland
1:2
General Lamadrid General Lamadrid
2021.05.16
15:30
Central Córdoba Central Córdoba
1:0
Argentino Merlo Argentino Merlo
2021.05.16
15:30
Luján Luján
0:0
Real Pilar Real Pilar
Jornada 13
2021.05.21
15:30
Victoriano Arenas Victoriano Arenas
1:1
Ferrocarril Midland Ferrocarril Midland
2021.05.21
15:30
Dock Sud Dock Sud
1:0
San Martín (B) San Martín (B)
2021.05.21
15:30
Claypole Claypole
0:1
El Porvenir El Porvenir
2021.05.21
15:30
Leandro N.Alem Leandro N.Alem
2:1
Berazategui Berazategui
2021.06.08
15:00
Real Pilar Real Pilar
1:0
Deportivo Español Deportivo Español
2021.06.08
15:00
Argentino Merlo Argentino Merlo
1:0
Excursionistas Excursionistas
2021.06.08
15:00
General Lamadrid General Lamadrid
0:0
Luján Luján
2021.06.08
15:00
Ituzaingó Ituzaingó
0:0
Central Córdoba Central Córdoba
2021.06.08
15:00
Deportivo Laferrere Deportivo Laferrere
1:1
Sportivo Italiano Sportivo Italiano
Jornada 14
2021.06.16
15:30
San Martín (B) San Martín (B)
2:2
Deportivo Laferrere Deportivo Laferrere
2021.06.16
15:30
Ferrocarril Midland Ferrocarril Midland
1:0
Atlas Atlas
2021.06.16
15:30
Central Córdoba Central Córdoba
0:0
Dock Sud Dock Sud
2021.06.16
15:30
Luján Luján
1:0
Victoriano Arenas Victoriano Arenas
2021.06.16
15:30
Excursionistas Excursionistas
0:0
Ituzaingó Ituzaingó
2021.06.16
15:30
Deportivo Español Deportivo Español
0:1
General Lamadrid General Lamadrid
2021.06.16
15:30
Berazategui Berazategui
1:3
Argentino Merlo Argentino Merlo
2021.06.16
15:30
El Porvenir El Porvenir
1:1
Real Pilar Real Pilar
2021.06.16
15:30
Sportivo Italiano Sportivo Italiano
1:1
Claypole Claypole
Jornada 15
2021.06.23
15:30
Atlas Atlas
0:0
Luján Luján
2021.06.23
15:30
Deportivo Laferrere Deportivo Laferrere
0:0
Central Córdoba Central Córdoba
2021.06.23
15:30
Claypole Claypole
2:1
San Martín (B) San Martín (B)
2021.06.23
15:30
Real Pilar Real Pilar
4:4
Sportivo Italiano Sportivo Italiano
2021.06.23
15:30
Argentino Merlo Argentino Merlo
3:0
Leandro N.Alem Leandro N.Alem
2021.06.23
15:30
General Lamadrid General Lamadrid
1:0
El Porvenir El Porvenir
2021.06.23
15:30
Ituzaingó Ituzaingó
0:0
Berazategui Berazategui
2021.06.23
15:30
Victoriano Arenas Victoriano Arenas
0:0
Deportivo Español Deportivo Español
2021.06.23
15:30
Dock Sud Dock Sud
1:0
Excursionistas Excursionistas
Jornada 16
2021.06.27
00:00
Luján Luján
1:1
Ferrocarril Midland Ferrocarril Midland
2021.06.27
15:00
Deportivo Español Deportivo Español
1:2
Atlas Atlas
2021.06.27
15:00
Berazategui Berazategui
1:2
Dock Sud Dock Sud
2021.06.27
15:00
El Porvenir El Porvenir
0:0
Victoriano Arenas Victoriano Arenas
2021.06.27
15:00
Leandro N.Alem Leandro N.Alem
2:2
Ituzaingó Ituzaingó
2021.06.27
15:00
Sportivo Italiano Sportivo Italiano
0:0
General Lamadrid General Lamadrid
2021.06.27
15:00
San Martín (B) San Martín (B)
0:3
Real Pilar Real Pilar
2021.06.27
15:00
Central Córdoba Central Córdoba
0:0
Claypole Claypole
2021.06.27
15:00
Excursionistas Excursionistas
2:3
Deportivo Laferrere Deportivo Laferrere
Jornada 17
2021.07.04
15:00
General Lamadrid General Lamadrid
1:2
San Martín (B) San Martín (B)
2021.07.04
15:00
Ituzaingó Ituzaingó
3:1
Argentino Merlo Argentino Merlo
2021.07.04
15:00
Victoriano Arenas Victoriano Arenas
4:0
Sportivo Italiano Sportivo Italiano
2021.07.04
15:00
Dock Sud Dock Sud
1:0
Leandro N.Alem Leandro N.Alem
2021.07.04
15:00
Atlas Atlas
0:3
El Porvenir El Porvenir
2021.07.04
15:00
Deportivo Laferrere Deportivo Laferrere
1:2
Berazategui Berazategui
2021.07.04
15:00
Ferrocarril Midland Ferrocarril Midland
0:1
Deportivo Español Deportivo Español
2021.07.04
15:00
Claypole Claypole
0:2
Excursionistas Excursionistas
2021.07.04
15:00
Real Pilar Real Pilar
0:0
Central Córdoba Central Córdoba
Jornada 18
2021.07.11
15:00
Argentino Merlo Argentino Merlo
1:1
Dock Sud Dock Sud
2021.07.11
15:00
San Martín (B) San Martín (B)
1:3
Victoriano Arenas Victoriano Arenas
2021.07.11
15:00
Central Córdoba Central Córdoba
3:0
General Lamadrid General Lamadrid
2021.07.11
15:00
Excursionistas Excursionistas
2:0
Real Pilar Real Pilar
2021.07.11
15:00
Deportivo Español Deportivo Español
1:2
Luján Luján
2021.07.11
15:00
Berazategui Berazategui
0:0
Claypole Claypole
2021.07.11
15:00
El Porvenir El Porvenir
0:1
Ferrocarril Midland Ferrocarril Midland
2021.07.11
15:00
Leandro N.Alem Leandro N.Alem
1:3
Deportivo Laferrere Deportivo Laferrere
2021.07.11
15:00
Sportivo Italiano Sportivo Italiano
3:3
Atlas Atlas
Jornada 19
2021.07.17
15:00
Luján Luján
2:0
El Porvenir El Porvenir
2021.07.17
15:00
Victoriano Arenas Victoriano Arenas
0:1
Central Córdoba Central Córdoba
2021.07.17
15:00
Dock Sud Dock Sud
2:0
Ituzaingó Ituzaingó
2021.07.18
15:00
Deportivo Laferrere Deportivo Laferrere
1:1
Argentino Merlo Argentino Merlo
2021.07.18
15:00
Ferrocarril Midland Ferrocarril Midland
0:1
Sportivo Italiano Sportivo Italiano
2021.07.18
15:00
Claypole Claypole
0:0
Leandro N.Alem Leandro N.Alem
2021.07.18
15:00
Real Pilar Real Pilar
2:1
Berazategui Berazategui
2021.07.18
15:00
Atlas Atlas
0:0
San Martín (B) San Martín (B)
2021.07.19
15:00
General Lamadrid General Lamadrid
0:1
Excursionistas Excursionistas
Jornada 20
2021.07.25
15:00
Deportivo Laferrere Deportivo Laferrere
0:1
Ituzaingó Ituzaingó
2021.07.25
15:00
General Lamadrid General Lamadrid
2:1
Berazategui Berazategui
2021.07.25
15:00
Real Pilar Real Pilar
0:0
Leandro N.Alem Leandro N.Alem
2021.07.25
15:00
Claypole Claypole
1:1
Argentino Merlo Argentino Merlo
2021.07.25
15:00
Victoriano Arenas Victoriano Arenas
0:1
Excursionistas Excursionistas
2021.07.25
15:00
Ferrocarril Midland Ferrocarril Midland
0:1
San Martín (B) San Martín (B)
2021.07.25
15:00
Atlas Atlas
1:1
Central Córdoba Central Córdoba
2021.07.25
15:00
Luján Luján
0:1
Sportivo Italiano Sportivo Italiano
2021.07.25
15:00
Deportivo Español Deportivo Español
1:0
El Porvenir El Porvenir
Jornada 21
2021.07.31
15:00
Argentino Merlo Argentino Merlo
2:2
Real Pilar Real Pilar
2021.08.01
15:00
Berazategui Berazategui
3:3
Victoriano Arenas Victoriano Arenas
2021.08.01
15:00
Sportivo Italiano Sportivo Italiano
0:1
Deportivo Español Deportivo Español
2021.08.01
15:00
San Martín (B) San Martín (B)
0:0
Luján Luján
2021.08.01
15:00
Ituzaingó Ituzaingó
2:0
Claypole Claypole
2021.08.01
15:00
Leandro N.Alem Leandro N.Alem
0:4
General Lamadrid General Lamadrid
2021.08.01
15:00
Central Córdoba Central Córdoba
0:0
Ferrocarril Midland Ferrocarril Midland
2021.08.02
15:00
Excursionistas Excursionistas
1:1
Atlas Atlas
2021.08.02
15:00
Dock Sud Dock Sud
0:2
Deportivo Laferrere Deportivo Laferrere
Jornada 22
2021.08.07
15:00
Victoriano Arenas Victoriano Arenas
3:0
Leandro N.Alem Leandro N.Alem
2021.08.07
15:00
El Porvenir El Porvenir
1:1
Sportivo Italiano Sportivo Italiano
2021.08.07
15:00
General Lamadrid General Lamadrid
1:1
Argentino Merlo Argentino Merlo
2021.08.07
15:00
Deportivo Español Deportivo Español
0:0
San Martín (B) San Martín (B)
2021.08.08
15:00
Real Pilar Real Pilar
0:1
Ituzaingó Ituzaingó
2021.08.08
15:00
Luján Luján
2:0
Central Córdoba Central Córdoba
2021.08.08
15:00
Claypole Claypole
0:2
Dock Sud Dock Sud
2021.08.08
15:00
Ferrocarril Midland Ferrocarril Midland
2:3
Excursionistas Excursionistas
2021.08.08
15:00
Atlas Atlas
0:0
Berazategui Berazategui
Jornada 23
2021.08.13
15:00
Excursionistas Excursionistas
1:1
Luján Luján
2021.08.14
15:00
Berazategui Berazategui
1:0
Ferrocarril Midland Ferrocarril Midland
2021.08.14
15:00
Deportivo Laferrere Deportivo Laferrere
1:0
Claypole Claypole
2021.08.14
15:00
Dock Sud Dock Sud
1:0
Real Pilar Real Pilar
2021.08.14
15:00
Central Córdoba Central Córdoba
1:0
Deportivo Español Deportivo Español
2021.08.14
15:00
Ituzaingó Ituzaingó
1:1
General Lamadrid General Lamadrid
2021.08.14
15:00
San Martín (B) San Martín (B)
0:2
El Porvenir El Porvenir
2021.08.14
15:00
Argentino Merlo Argentino Merlo
2:1
Victoriano Arenas Victoriano Arenas
2021.08.14
15:00
Leandro N.Alem Leandro N.Alem
0:0
Atlas Atlas
Jornada 24
2021.08.17
15:00
Ferrocarril Midland Ferrocarril Midland
2:0
Leandro N.Alem Leandro N.Alem
2021.08.17
15:00
Atlas Atlas
2:1
Argentino Merlo Argentino Merlo
2021.08.17
15:00
Sportivo Italiano Sportivo Italiano
0:0
San Martín (B) San Martín (B)
2021.08.17
15:00
Victoriano Arenas Victoriano Arenas
1:1
Ituzaingó Ituzaingó
2021.08.17
15:00
El Porvenir El Porvenir
0:2
Central Córdoba Central Córdoba
2021.08.17
15:00
General Lamadrid General Lamadrid
1:1
Dock Sud Dock Sud
2021.08.17
15:00
Real Pilar Real Pilar
1:2
Deportivo Laferrere Deportivo Laferrere
2021.08.17
15:00
Luján Luján
1:2
Berazategui Berazategui
2021.08.19
15:00
Deportivo Español Deportivo Español
1:0
Excursionistas Excursionistas
Jornada 25
2021.08.21
15:00
Central Córdoba Central Córdoba
0:0
Sportivo Italiano Sportivo Italiano
2021.08.21
15:30
Berazategui Berazategui
2:1
Deportivo Español Deportivo Español
2021.08.22
15:00
Dock Sud Dock Sud
1:0
Victoriano Arenas Victoriano Arenas
2021.08.22
15:00
Ituzaingó Ituzaingó
1:0
Atlas Atlas
2021.08.22
15:00
Argentino Merlo Argentino Merlo
2:1
Ferrocarril Midland Ferrocarril Midland
2021.08.22
15:00
Leandro N.Alem Leandro N.Alem
0:0
Luján Luján
2021.08.22
15:00
Claypole Claypole
0:0
Real Pilar Real Pilar
2021.08.22
15:00
Deportivo Laferrere Deportivo Laferrere
2:0
General Lamadrid General Lamadrid
2021.08.23
15:00
Excursionistas Excursionistas
2:1
El Porvenir El Porvenir
Jornada 26
2021.08.28
15:00
General Lamadrid General Lamadrid
0:2
Claypole Claypole
2021.08.28
15:00
Deportivo Español Deportivo Español
1:1
Leandro N.Alem Leandro N.Alem
2021.08.29
15:00
San Martín (B) San Martín (B)
2:1
Central Córdoba Central Córdoba
2021.08.29
15:00
Atlas Atlas
1:2
Dock Sud Dock Sud
2021.08.29
15:00
Sportivo Italiano Sportivo Italiano
3:0
Excursionistas Excursionistas
2021.08.29
15:00
Victoriano Arenas Victoriano Arenas
2:3
Deportivo Laferrere Deportivo Laferrere
2021.08.29
15:00
El Porvenir El Porvenir
0:1
Berazategui Berazategui
2021.08.29
15:00
Luján Luján
2:2
Argentino Merlo Argentino Merlo
2021.08.30
15:00
Ferrocarril Midland Ferrocarril Midland
1:1
Ituzaingó Ituzaingó
Jornada 27
2021.09.03
15:00
Ituzaingó Ituzaingó
2:0
Luján Luján
2021.09.03
15:00
Argentino Merlo Argentino Merlo
1:1
Deportivo Español Deportivo Español
2021.09.03
15:00
Real Pilar Real Pilar
2:1
General Lamadrid General Lamadrid
2021.09.03
15:00
Leandro N.Alem Leandro N.Alem
0:0
El Porvenir El Porvenir
2021.09.03
15:00
Claypole Claypole
0:1
Victoriano Arenas Victoriano Arenas
2021.09.03
15:00
Berazategui Berazategui
2:1
Sportivo Italiano Sportivo Italiano
2021.09.03
15:00
Deportivo Laferrere Deportivo Laferrere
1:0
Atlas Atlas
2021.09.03
15:00
Excursionistas Excursionistas
0:2
San Martín (B) San Martín (B)
2021.09.03
15:00
Dock Sud Dock Sud
0:2
Ferrocarril Midland Ferrocarril Midland
Jornada 28
2021.09.08
15:00
Central Córdoba Central Córdoba
0:2
Excursionistas Excursionistas
2021.09.08
15:00
Ferrocarril Midland Ferrocarril Midland
2:2
Deportivo Laferrere Deportivo Laferrere
2021.09.14
15:00
Sportivo Italiano Sportivo Italiano
1:1
Leandro N.Alem Leandro N.Alem
2021.09.14
15:00
Victoriano Arenas Victoriano Arenas
0:2
Real Pilar Real Pilar
2021.09.14
15:00
El Porvenir El Porvenir
0:3
Argentino Merlo Argentino Merlo
2021.09.14
15:00
Deportivo Español Deportivo Español
3:1
Ituzaingó Ituzaingó
2021.09.14
15:00
Luján Luján
1:2
Dock Sud Dock Sud
2021.09.14
15:00
San Martín (B) San Martín (B)
1:4
Berazategui Berazategui
2021.09.14
15:00
Atlas Atlas
1:1
Claypole Claypole
Jornada 29
2021.09.18
15:00
Dock Sud Dock Sud
1:2
Deportivo Español Deportivo Español
2021.09.19
13:30
Ituzaingó Ituzaingó
2:1
El Porvenir El Porvenir
2021.09.19
15:00
Real Pilar Real Pilar
4:0
Atlas Atlas
2021.09.19
15:00
Leandro N.Alem Leandro N.Alem
2:1
San Martín (B) San Martín (B)
2021.09.19
15:00
Claypole Claypole
0:0
Ferrocarril Midland Ferrocarril Midland
2021.09.19
15:00
Berazategui Berazategui
0:0
Central Córdoba Central Córdoba
2021.09.19
15:00
Deportivo Laferrere Deportivo Laferrere
2:2
Luján Luján
2021.09.20
15:00
Argentino Merlo Argentino Merlo
1:3
Sportivo Italiano Sportivo Italiano
2021.09.20
15:00
General Lamadrid General Lamadrid
1:2
Victoriano Arenas Victoriano Arenas
Jornada 30
2021.09.25
15:00
Luján Luján
1:3
Claypole Claypole
2021.09.26
15:00
El Porvenir El Porvenir
1:2
Dock Sud Dock Sud
2021.09.26
15:00
Excursionistas Excursionistas
3:2
Berazategui Berazategui
2021.09.26
15:00
Central Córdoba Central Córdoba
1:0
Leandro N.Alem Leandro N.Alem
2021.09.26
15:00
Ferrocarril Midland Ferrocarril Midland
0:0
Real Pilar Real Pilar
2021.09.26
15:00
San Martín (B) San Martín (B)
0:2
Argentino Merlo Argentino Merlo
2021.09.26
15:00
Atlas Atlas
1:1
General Lamadrid General Lamadrid
2021.09.26
15:00
Sportivo Italiano Sportivo Italiano
0:1
Ituzaingó Ituzaingó
2021.09.27
15:00
Deportivo Español Deportivo Español
2:0
Deportivo Laferrere Deportivo Laferrere
Jornada 31
2021.10.02
15:00
Claypole Claypole
1:0
Deportivo Español Deportivo Español
2021.10.03
15:00
Deportivo Laferrere Deportivo Laferrere
1:0
El Porvenir El Porvenir
2021.10.03
15:00
Dock Sud Dock Sud
1:2
Sportivo Italiano Sportivo Italiano
2021.10.03
15:00
Victoriano Arenas Victoriano Arenas
4:4
Atlas Atlas
2021.10.03
15:00
Real Pilar Real Pilar
0:0
Luján Luján
2021.10.03
15:30
Ituzaingó Ituzaingó
3:1
San Martín (B) San Martín (B)
2021.10.04
15:00
Leandro N.Alem Leandro N.Alem
1:1
Excursionistas Excursionistas
2021.10.04
15:00
General Lamadrid General Lamadrid
1:0
Ferrocarril Midland Ferrocarril Midland
2021.10.04
15:00
Argentino Merlo Argentino Merlo
1:2
Central Córdoba Central Córdoba
Jornada 32
2021.10.08
15:00
Deportivo Español Deportivo Español
0:0
Real Pilar Real Pilar
2021.10.08
15:00
Excursionistas Excursionistas
2:2
Argentino Merlo Argentino Merlo
2021.10.08
15:00
Luján Luján
1:2
General Lamadrid General Lamadrid
2021.10.08
15:00
Ferrocarril Midland Ferrocarril Midland
2:0
Victoriano Arenas Victoriano Arenas
2021.10.08
15:00
San Martín (B) San Martín (B)
0:0
Dock Sud Dock Sud
2021.10.08
15:00
Sportivo Italiano Sportivo Italiano
2:1
Deportivo Laferrere Deportivo Laferrere
2021.10.08
15:00
El Porvenir El Porvenir
0:1
Claypole Claypole
2021.10.08
15:00
Berazategui Berazategui
2:0
Leandro N.Alem Leandro N.Alem
2021.10.09
15:00
Central Córdoba Central Córdoba
1:1
Ituzaingó Ituzaingó
Jornada 33
2021.10.12
15:00
Claypole Claypole
0:0
Sportivo Italiano Sportivo Italiano
2021.10.12
15:00
Atlas Atlas
2:1
Ferrocarril Midland Ferrocarril Midland
2021.10.12
15:00
Dock Sud Dock Sud
2:2
Central Córdoba Central Córdoba
2021.10.12
15:00
Victoriano Arenas Victoriano Arenas
2:2
Luján Luján
2021.10.12
15:00
General Lamadrid General Lamadrid
0:2
Deportivo Español Deportivo Español
2021.10.12
15:00
Argentino Merlo Argentino Merlo
2:3
Berazategui Berazategui
2021.10.12
15:00
Real Pilar Real Pilar
3:0
El Porvenir El Porvenir
2021.10.12
20:00
Deportivo Laferrere Deportivo Laferrere
0:0
San Martín (B) San Martín (B)
2021.10.13
20:40
Ituzaingó Ituzaingó
1:1
Excursionistas Excursionistas
Jornada 34
2021.10.17
15:00
Luján Luján
2:0
Atlas Atlas
2021.10.17
15:00
Central Córdoba Central Córdoba
0:0
Deportivo Laferrere Deportivo Laferrere
2021.10.17
15:00
San Martín (B) San Martín (B)
3:2
Claypole Claypole
2021.10.17
15:00
Leandro N.Alem Leandro N.Alem
1:0
Argentino Merlo Argentino Merlo
2021.10.17
15:00
Berazategui Berazategui
0:0
Ituzaingó Ituzaingó
2021.10.17
15:00
Deportivo Español Deportivo Español
1:1
Victoriano Arenas Victoriano Arenas
2021.10.18
15:00
El Porvenir El Porvenir
0:0
General Lamadrid General Lamadrid
2021.10.18
15:00
Excursionistas Excursionistas
0:0
Dock Sud Dock Sud
2021.10.18
20:00
Sportivo Italiano Sportivo Italiano
0:0
Real Pilar Real Pilar
Jornada 35
2021.10.23
15:00
Atlas Atlas
2:2
Deportivo Español Deportivo Español
2021.10.23
15:00
Victoriano Arenas Victoriano Arenas
3:1
El Porvenir El Porvenir
2021.10.23
15:00
Real Pilar Real Pilar
0:0
San Martín (B) San Martín (B)
2021.10.23
20:00
Deportivo Laferrere Deportivo Laferrere
2:0
Excursionistas Excursionistas
2021.10.24
15:00
Dock Sud Dock Sud
1:2
Berazategui Berazategui
2021.10.24
15:00
Ituzaingó Ituzaingó
1:0
Leandro N.Alem Leandro N.Alem
2021.10.24
15:00
Claypole Claypole
2:0
Central Córdoba Central Córdoba
2021.10.24
15:00
Ferrocarril Midland Ferrocarril Midland
0:2
Luján Luján
2021.10.26
15:00
General Lamadrid General Lamadrid
1:1
Sportivo Italiano Sportivo Italiano
Jornada 36
2021.10.29
15:00
San Martín (B) San Martín (B)
3:4
General Lamadrid General Lamadrid
2021.10.29
15:00
El Porvenir El Porvenir
2:3
Atlas Atlas
2021.10.29
20:00
Argentino Merlo Argentino Merlo
2:2
Ituzaingó Ituzaingó
2021.10.30
15:00
Sportivo Italiano Sportivo Italiano
1:1
Victoriano Arenas Victoriano Arenas
2021.10.30
15:00
Excursionistas Excursionistas
4:1
Claypole Claypole
2021.10.30
15:00
Central Córdoba Central Córdoba
1:0
Real Pilar Real Pilar
2021.10.30
16:00
Berazategui Berazategui
4:1
Deportivo Laferrere Deportivo Laferrere
2021.10.31
15:00
Deportivo Español Deportivo Español
2:1
Ferrocarril Midland Ferrocarril Midland
2021.11.01
15:00
Leandro N.Alem Leandro N.Alem
0:2
Dock Sud Dock Sud
Jornada 37
2021.11.05
15:00
Victoriano Arenas Victoriano Arenas
1:2
San Martín (B) San Martín (B)
2021.11.05
15:00
Luján Luján
0:1
Deportivo Español Deportivo Español
2021.11.05
15:00
Claypole Claypole
3:1
Berazategui Berazategui
2021.11.05
15:00
Atlas Atlas
0:1
Sportivo Italiano Sportivo Italiano
2021.11.06
15:00
General Lamadrid General Lamadrid
0:0
Central Córdoba Central Córdoba
2021.11.06
15:00
Real Pilar Real Pilar
2:1
Excursionistas Excursionistas
2021.11.07
15:00
Dock Sud Dock Sud
1:4
Argentino Merlo Argentino Merlo
2021.11.07
15:00
Deportivo Laferrere Deportivo Laferrere
0:2
Leandro N.Alem Leandro N.Alem
2021.11.07
20:00
Ferrocarril Midland Ferrocarril Midland
2:1
El Porvenir El Porvenir
Jornada 38
2021.11.11
15:30
Leandro N.Alem Leandro N.Alem
1:2
Claypole Claypole
2021.11.11
15:30
El Porvenir El Porvenir
0:1
Luján Luján
2021.11.11
15:30
San Martín (B) San Martín (B)
1:2
Atlas Atlas
2021.11.12
15:00
Argentino Merlo Argentino Merlo
3:1
Deportivo Laferrere Deportivo Laferrere
2021.11.12
15:00
Sportivo Italiano Sportivo Italiano
4:0
Ferrocarril Midland Ferrocarril Midland
2021.11.12
15:00
Berazategui Berazategui
1:0
Real Pilar Real Pilar
2021.11.12
15:00
Excursionistas Excursionistas
3:1
General Lamadrid General Lamadrid
2021.11.12
15:00
Central Córdoba Central Córdoba
3:1
Victoriano Arenas Victoriano Arenas
2021.11.12
15:00
Ituzaingó Ituzaingó
1:0
Dock Sud Dock Sud
FASE FINAL
1° ascenso (I)
2021.11.20
17:00
Berazategui Berazategui
0:0
Dock Sud Dock Sud
1° ascenso (V)
2021.11.28
17:00
Dock Sud Dock Sud
2:0
Berazategui Berazategui
2°Asc 4to de final
2021.11.20
17:00
Ituzaingó Ituzaingó
1:0
Excursionistas Excursionistas
2021.11.20
17:00
Deportivo Laferrere Deportivo Laferrere
1:3
Argentino Merlo Argentino Merlo
2021.11.21
17:00
Central Córdoba Central Córdoba
0:2
Sportivo Italiano Sportivo Italiano
2°Asc Semifinal (I)
2021.12.03
20:15
Argentino Merlo Argentino Merlo
1:0
Berazategui Berazategui
2021.12.03
21:00
Sportivo Italiano Sportivo Italiano
0:0
Ituzaingó Ituzaingó
2°Asc Semifinal (V)
2021.12.08
17:00
Berazategui Berazategui
0:1
Argentino Merlo Argentino Merlo
2021.12.08
20:00
Ituzaingó Ituzaingó
2:1
Sportivo Italiano Sportivo Italiano
2°Asc Final (I)
2021.12.13
21:00
Argentino Merlo Argentino Merlo
2:0
Ituzaingó Ituzaingó
2°Asc Final (V)
2021.12.18
20:00
Ituzaingó Ituzaingó
2:0
Argentino Merlo Argentino Merlo