Posiciones
2022
Temporada regular Primera ronda
Equipo | PT | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DI |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRUPO A | ||||||||
Bella Vista
|
20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 7 | 12 |
Villa Mitre
|
18 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 16 | 8 | 8 |
Juventud Unida
|
17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
San José
|
15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 9 | 6 |
San Antonio
|
15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 9 | 2 |
Sportivo Guzmán
|
15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 16 | -1 |
Central Norte
|
14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
Unión del Norte
|
13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 12 | 0 |
Estación Experimental
|
12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
Amalia
|
7 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
Unión Aconquija
|
4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 23 | -17 |
Equipo | PT | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DI |
GRUPO B | ||||||||
San Martín (T)
|
17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 10 | 7 |
Atlético Concepción
|
17 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 9 | 6 |
Alto Verde
|
17 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 11 | 5 |
Atlético Tucumán
|
17 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 13 | 3 |
Almirante Brown
|
17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 10 | 2 |
Santa Lucía
|
17 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 2 |
San Juan (Tucumán)
|
12 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
Ñuñorco
|
10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 14 | -1 |
Lastenia
|
10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
San Lorenzo (Delfin Gallo)
|
4 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 14 | -9 |
San Pablo (Lules)
|
4 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 18 | -12 |
Equipo | PT | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DI |
GRUPO C | ||||||||
Jorge Newbery (Aguilares)
|
20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 7 | 10 |
Deportivo Marapa
|
18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 6 |
San Lorenzo (Santa Ana)
|
16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
Santa Rosa
|
15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 9 | 3 |
Graneros
|
14 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2 |
Sportivo Trinidad
|
14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 13 | 1 |
Santa Ana
|
13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
Deportivo Aguilares
|
11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 2 |
La Providencia
|
9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 16 | -6 |
Azucarera Argentina
|
9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 15 | -8 |
Deportivo Llorens
|
7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 17 | -8 |