00:00:00
Argentina
ARGENTINA
Asociación del Fútbol Argentino
Federal A
Posiciones acumuladas
2024
Temporada regular
GRUPO 1 PT PJ PG PE PP GF-GC DI
Olimpo
Olimpo
31 15 9 4 2 19-9 10
Germinal
Germinal
30 15 8 6 1 22-10 12
GRUPO 4 PT PJ PG PE PP GF-GC DI
Sarmiento
Sarmiento
29 14 9 2 3 20-9 11
GRUPO 2 PT PJ PG PE PP GF-GC DI
Gutierrez Sport Club
Gutierrez Sport Club
28 15 8 4 3 16-11 5
GRUPO 1 PT PJ PG PE PP GF-GC DI
Villa Mitre
Villa Mitre
27 15 8 3 4 19-11 8
GRUPO 3 PT PJ PG PE PP GF-GC DI
Belgrano
Belgrano
27 14 8 3 3 13-5 8
GRUPO 2 PT PJ PG PE PP GF-GC DI
Ciudad de Bolivar
Ciudad de Bolivar
26 15 8 2 5 18-9 9
GRUPO 3 PT PJ PG PE PP GF-GC DI
Defensores de Belgrano
Defensores de Belgrano
25 12 7 4 1 17-6 11
GRUPO 4 PT PJ PG PE PP GF-GC DI
Central Norte
Central Norte
25 12 7 4 1 15-7 8
San Martín (F)
San Martín (F)
24 13 7 3 3 17-7 10
Sol de América
Sol de América
22 14 6 4 4 12-11 1
GRUPO 1 PT PJ PG PE PP GF-GC DI
Kimberley
Kimberley
21 15 4 9 2 12-8 4
GRUPO 2 PT PJ PG PE PP GF-GC DI
Deportivo Argentino
Deportivo Argentino
21 15 5 6 4 11-9 2
San Martín (M)
San Martín (M)
21 15 6 3 6 10-10 0
GRUPO 3 PT PJ PG PE PP GF-GC DI
Sportivo Atlético Club
Sportivo Atlético Club
20 12 5 5 2 17-9 8
GRUPO 2 PT PJ PG PE PP GF-GC DI
Atenas
Atenas
20 14 6 2 6 17-15 2
J.U.Universitario
J.U.Universitario
20 14 5 5 4 12-12 0
Camioneros
Camioneros
19 13 5 4 4 12-8 4
GRUPO 3 PT PJ PG PE PP GF-GC DI
El Linqueño
El Linqueño
19 13 5 4 4 11-8 3
9 de Julio (Rafaela)
9 de Julio (Rafaela)
19 13 5 4 4 14-14 0
GRUPO 1 PT PJ PG PE PP GF-GC DI
Deportivo Rincón
Deportivo Rincón
18 15 5 3 7 11-14 -3
GRUPO 2 PT PJ PG PE PP GF-GC DI
Huracán Las Heras
Huracán Las Heras
18 15 4 6 5 11-15 -4
GRUPO 1 PT PJ PG PE PP GF-GC DI
Circulo Deportivo
Circulo Deportivo
18 15 5 3 7 16-23 -7
Sol de Mayo
Sol de Mayo
17 15 5 2 8 13-24 -11
Santamarina (Tandil)
Santamarina (Tandil)
16 15 3 7 5 13-12 1
GRUPO 3 PT PJ PG PE PP GF-GC DI
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
16 12 4 4 4 12-11 1
GRUPO 4 PT PJ PG PE PP GF-GC DI
Juventud Antoniana
Juventud Antoniana
16 13 4 4 5 9-12 -3
GRUPO 1 PT PJ PG PE PP GF-GC DI
Cipolletti
Cipolletti
15 15 3 6 6 8-12 -4
GRUPO 3 PT PJ PG PE PP GF-GC DI
Douglas Haig
Douglas Haig
14 13 3 5 5 12-12 0
GRUPO 4 PT PJ PG PE PP GF-GC DI
Crucero del Norte
Crucero del Norte
14 14 3 5 6 10-14 -4
GRUPO 2 PT PJ PG PE PP GF-GC DI
Estudiantes (SL)
Estudiantes (SL)
13 14 3 4 7 14-20 -6
GRUPO 4 PT PJ PG PE PP GF-GC DI
Sarmiento
Sarmiento
11 13 2 5 6 7-12 -5
Boca Unidos
Boca Unidos
10 13 2 4 7 9-15 -6
GRUPO 2 PT PJ PG PE PP GF-GC DI
Ferrocarril Oeste
Ferrocarril Oeste
10 14 2 4 8 6-18 -12
GRUPO 4 PT PJ PG PE PP GF-GC DI
Unión (S)
Unión (S)
9 12 2 3 7 6-18 -12
GRUPO 3 PT PJ PG PE PP GF-GC DI
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
9 14 2 3 9 8-26 -18
GRUPO 1 PT PJ PG PE PP GF-GC DI
Sansinena
Sansinena
8 15 1 5 9 8-18 -10
GRUPO 3 PT PJ PG PE PP GF-GC DI
Gimnasia y Esgrima (ER)
Gimnasia y Esgrima (ER)
5 11 1 2 8 5-18 -13